Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Holland Amersfoort Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.19
3. Runde
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 2 2
18.07.19
3. Runde
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 7 6
Guilherme Clezar 0 65 2
18.07.19
3. Runde
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 7
Ivan Gakhov 0 1 65
18.07.19
3. Runde
Kimmer Coppejans 2 7 6
Jan Choinski 0 65 4
18.07.19
3. Runde
Mats Moraing 2 7 6
Jelle Sels 0 66 2
18.07.19
3. Runde
Blaz Rola 2 6 4 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 4 6 0
18.07.19
3. Runde
Igor Sijsling 2 7 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 5 3
18.07.19
3. Runde
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 6 7
Mohamed Safwat 0 1 62
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Canada Gatineau Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.19
2. Runde
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 7
Brydan Klein 0 4 5
18.07.19
3. Runde
Maxime Janvier 2 7 5 6
Michael Mmoh 1 5 7 4
18.07.19
3. Runde
Enzo Couacaud 2 7 7
Soon-Woo Kwon 0 5 5
18.07.19
3. Runde
Marc Polmans 2 6 1 6
Cem Ilkel 1 3 6 1
18.07.19
3. Runde
Jason Murray Kubler 2 6 7
Dudi Sela 0 2 5
18.07.19
3. Runde
Darian King 2 4 6 6
Yasutaka Uchiyama 1 6 2 3
18.07.19
3. Runde
Joao Menezes 2 4 6 6
Peter Polansky 1 6 4 2
18.07.19
3. Runde
Norbert Gombos 2 7 6
Maximilian Neuchrist 0 65 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.19
2. Runde
Luis Patino 2 6 6
David Fox 0 1 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Jean Thirouin 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 4 4
18.07.19
2. Runde
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Blu Baker 0 3 2
18.07.19
2. Runde
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 0 3 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Jack Draper 1 6 5 5
Isaac Stoute Aufgabe 0 3 7 0
18.07.19
2. Runde
Justin Roberts 2 7 6 6
Gage Brymer 1 65 74 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Joshua Ortlip 0 1 2
18.07.19
2. Runde
Kalman L. Boyd 2 6 6
Mikal Statham 0 0 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M15 Castelo Branco Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.19
1. Runde
Filipe Brandao 2 6 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 4 0
18.07.19
2. Runde
Albano Olivetti 2 6 7
Romain Bauvy 0 3 612
18.07.19
2. Runde
Nuno Borges 2 6 6 6
Terence Das 1 2 73 1
18.07.19
2. Runde
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 2 2
18.07.19
2. Runde
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 7 6
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 66 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 7
Francisco Dias 0 4 62
18.07.19
2. Runde
Marat Deviatiarov 1 3 1
Tiago Cacao Aufgabe 0 6 0
18.07.19
2. Runde
Rayane Roumane 2 7 6
Andrej Glvac 0 5 4
18.07.19
2. Runde
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 7 6
Filipe Brandao 0 63 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy M15 Gubbio Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.19
2. Runde
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 7 6
Giovanni Rizzuti 0 5 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Pasquale De Giorgio 0 3 1
18.07.19
2. Runde
Francesco Passaro 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 3 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Alessandro Procopio 0 3 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Omar Giacalone 2 6 5 6
Mattia Frinzi 1 3 7 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Giorgio Ricca 2 6 6
Giuseppe La Vela 0 2 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Adelchi Virgili 2 6 6
Marco Miceli 0 4 2
18.07.19
2. Runde
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Austria M15 Kramsach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.19
1. Runde
Davide Tortora 2 7 3 7
Toby Martin 1 68 6 5
18.07.19
2. Runde
David Pichler 2 6 2 6
Andrea Bolla 1 4 6 2
18.07.19
2. Runde
Bart Van Den Berg 2 6 7
Nicolas Parizzia 0 4 5
18.07.19
2. Runde
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Tomas Machac 0 3 4
18.07.19
2. Runde
Mick Veldheer 2 5 6 6
Wilson Leite 1 7 2 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Patrik Hartmeier 2 6 7
Mariano Kestelboim 0 4 61
18.07.19
2. Runde
Edoardo Lavagno 1 w/o
Ergi Kirkin 0
18.07.19
2. Runde
Sandro Kopp 2 7 6
William Ma 0 5 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Davide Tortora 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Estonia M15 Parnu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.19
1. Runde
Denys Klok 2 6 6 6
Mikhail Korovin 1 74 4 1
18.07.19
1. Runde
Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Daniil Glinka 0 4 2
18.07.19
1. Runde
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 7
Tristan Meraut 0 2 5
18.07.19
1. Runde
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6
Karl Kiur Saar 0 1 0
18.07.19
1. Runde
Jurgen Zopp 2 4 6 6
Andrey Uvarov 1 6 2 4
18.07.19
1. Runde
Georgii Kravchenko 2 2 6 6
Niklas Guttau 1 6 4 4
18.07.19
1. Runde
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 4 3
18.07.19
1. Runde
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 3 2
18.07.19
1. Runde
Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 7
Roni Mikael Hietaranta 0 1 5
18.07.19
1. Runde
Julius Tverijonas 2 7 6
Mathieu Scaglia 0 66 4
18.07.19
1. Runde
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 2 1
18.07.19
1. Runde
Alexander Donski 2 6 6
Martins Rocens 0 1 4
18.07.19
2. Runde
Georgii Kravchenko 2 4 6 6
Siim Troost 1 6 1 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 7
Maxim Ratniuk 0 2 63
18.07.19
2. Runde
Bogdan Bobrov 2 7 6
Eero Vasa 0 5 1
18.07.19
2. Runde
Vladimir Ivanov 2 7 6
Denys Klok 0 64 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Alexander Shevchenko 2 7 6
Peter Goldsteiner 0 65 4
18.07.19
2. Runde
Julius Tverijonas 1 6 1 5
Zizou Bergs Aufgabe 0 1 6 6
18.07.19
2. Runde
Jurgen Zopp 2 6 7 6
Kenneth Raisma 1 72 62 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Slovakia M15 Piestany Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.19
2. Runde
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 2 6
Petr Hajek 1 3 6 2
18.07.19
2. Runde
Fabian Marozsan 2 4 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 1 6 3 4
18.07.19
2. Runde
Petr Nouza 2 6 7
Marek Semjan 0 4 66
18.07.19
2. Runde
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Oleksii Krutykh 0 2 2
18.07.19
2. Runde
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Dalibor Svrcina 0 3 1
18.07.19
2. Runde
Vit Kopriva 2 6 1 6
Vitaliy Sachko 1 3 6 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Lukas Klein 2 7 6
Andrew Paulson 0 5 4
18.07.19
2. Runde
Vladislav Melnic 2 0 6 6
Tadeas Paroulek 1 6 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.19
2. Runde
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Tom Pisane 0 3 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Alexander Weis 2 6 2 6
Bart Stevens 1 1 6 0
18.07.19
2. Runde
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Giovanni Calvano 0 1 0
18.07.19
2. Runde
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Shunsuke Wakita 0 2 1
18.07.19
2. Runde
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 7 6
Max Houkes 0 5 2
18.07.19
2. Runde
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Lorenzo Brunetti 0 4 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Andrea Picchione 0 4 1
18.07.19
2. Runde
Ameur Ben Hassen 2 1 7 6
Benjamin Dhoe 1 6 64 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Morocco M15 Tanger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.19
2. Runde
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Louis Dussin 0 1 1
18.07.19
2. Runde
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Paolo Dagnino 0 4 1
18.07.19
2. Runde
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 7 6
Younes Lalami Laaroussi 0 5 2
18.07.19
2. Runde
Anas Fattar 2 3 7 6
Quentin Folliot 1 6 5 0
18.07.19
2. Runde
Lamine Ouahab 2 6 6
Hugo Schott 0 2 1
18.07.19
2. Runde
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Aissa Benchakroun 0 1 2
18.07.19
2. Runde
Kristian Lozan 2 4 6 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov 1 6 4 2
18.07.19
2. Runde
Louis Tessa 2 6 7
Michel Vernier 0 3 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Georgia M15 Telavi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.19
2. Runde
Yan Sabanin 2 6 7
Valentin Vacherot 0 4 5
18.07.19
2. Runde
David Poljak 2 6 5 7
Mikhail Fufygin 1 2 7 5
18.07.19
2. Runde
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 2 6
Aleksandr Bulitski 1 2 6 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Viktor Nikitin 0 2 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
George Tsivadze 2 0 6 6
Amaury Delmas 1 6 4 4
18.07.19
2. Runde
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 2 2 7 6
A.j. Catanzariti 1 6 60 2
18.07.19
2. Runde
Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 6
Dennis Uspensky 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France M15 Uriage Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.19
2. Runde
Sebastien Boltz 2 3 6 6
Kyrian Jacquet 1 6 3 2
18.07.19
1. Runde
Nicolas Uryson 2 7 4 6
Dan Added 1 65 6 4
18.07.19
2. Runde
Gabriel Petit 2 6 6
Joffrey De Schepper 0 3 4
18.07.19
2. Runde
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 7
Raphael Lambling 0 4 5
18.07.19
2. Runde
Ivan Davydov 2 6 7
Benjamin Pietri 0 2 68
18.07.19
2. Runde
Alexis Gautier 2 6 7
Maxime Hamou 0 2 5
18.07.19
2. Runde
Yann Marti 2 6 3 6
Nicolas Uryson 1 4 6 1
18.07.19
2. Runde
Samuel Brosset 2 6 6
Loris Pourroy 0 1 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Gianni Mina 2 6 2 6
Clement Tabur 1 4 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M25 Gandia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.19
2. Runde
Jaume Pla Malfeito 1 6 2
Mattia Bellucci Aufgabe 0 0 0
18.07.19
2. Runde
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 0 3 0
18.07.19
2. Runde
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 6 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 3 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 1 4
18.07.19
2. Runde
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Mario Mansilla Diez 0 1 4
18.07.19
2. Runde
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Alejandro Garcia 0 0 2
18.07.19
2. Runde
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 7
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 0 1 61
18.07.19
2. Runde
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov 0 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Iowa City Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.19
1. Runde
Preston Touliatos 2 7 7
Stefan Dostanic 0 66 65
18.07.19
2. Runde
Evan Zhu 2 6 6
Nathan Ponwith 0 3 2
18.07.19
2. Runde
Errol Smith 2 7 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 0 63 4
18.07.19
2. Runde
John Mcnally 2 3 6 6
Gianni Ross 1 6 1 0
18.07.19
2. Runde
Aziz Dougaz 2 4 6 6
Sumit Sarkar 1 6 1 2
18.07.19
2. Runde
Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
Joshua Peck 0 3 4
18.07.19
2. Runde
Hady Habib 2 6 7
Sekou Bangoura 0 4 68
18.07.19
2. Runde
Axel Geller 2 6 7
Mark Whitehouse 0 3 5
18.07.19
2. Runde
Preston Touliatos 2 6 2 6
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 1 4 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru M25 Lima Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.19
2. Runde
Matias Soto 2 6 6
Cristian Rodriguez 0 4 4
18.07.19
2. Runde
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6 6
Francisco Comesana 1 3 75 1
18.07.19
2. Runde
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 2 2
18.07.19
2. Runde
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 0 3 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 7
Juan Sebastian Gomez 0 1 5
18.07.19
2. Runde
Facundo Juarez 2 7 7
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 5 68
18.07.19
1. Runde
Rowland Phillips 2 3 7 7
Gaston Erhardt 1 6 64 5
18.07.19
2. Runde
Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Rowland Phillips 0 3 2
18.07.19
2. Runde
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 5 6
Rodrigo Sanchez 1 3 7 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Taipei (CHN) M25 Taipei Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.19
2. Runde
Shao-Fan Liu 2 6 4 7
Renta Tokuda 1 4 6 65
18.07.19
2. Runde
Taisei Ichikawa 2 6 6
Makoto Ochi 0 1 2
18.07.19
2. Runde
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Ti Chen 0 3 2
18.07.19
2. Runde
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 0 1
18.07.19
2. Runde
Sora Fukuda 2 7 6
Ray Ho 0 65 1
18.07.19
2. Runde
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Kousuke Ogura 0 1 1
18.07.19
2. Runde
Cheng-Yu Yu 2 7 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 5 2
18.07.19
2. Runde
Jesse Delaney 2 7 6
Wei-De Lin 0 5 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany M25+H Kassel Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.19
2. Runde
Lucas Gerch 2 6 7
Nerman Fatic 0 4 5
18.07.19
2. Runde
Valentin Guenther 2 6 6 6
Marek Gengel 1 73 2 4
18.07.19
2. Runde
Matej Vocel 1 6 3 6
Elmar Ejupovic Aufgabe 0 2 6 6
18.07.19
2. Runde
Louis Wessels 2 7 6
Federico Moreno 0 66 4
18.07.19
2. Runde
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 3 4
18.07.19
2. Runde
Orlando Luz 2 6 6 6
Kai Wehnelt 1 74 1 2
18.07.19
2. Runde
Sadio Doumbia 2 7 7
Evan Furness 0 62 65
18.07.19
2. Runde
Jules Okala 2 7 5 6
Marvin Netuschil 1 5 7 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Kazakhstan Nur Sultan Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.19
3. Runde
Matteo Viola 2 7 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 64 4
18.07.19
3. Runde
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 6
Shuichi Sekiguchi 0 2 0
18.07.19
3. Runde
Yunseong Chung 2 6 7 6
Goncalo Oliveira 1 73 5 4
18.07.19
3. Runde
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Lucas Miedler 0 3 4
18.07.19
3. Runde
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6 6
Arthur Rinderknech 1 75 3 4
18.07.19
3. Runde
Evgeny Donskoy 2 3 6 6
Ji Sung Nam 1 6 1 4
18.07.19
3. Runde
Aleksandar Vukic 2 4 6 6
Sebastian Ofner 1 6 3 4
18.07.19
3. Runde
Gastao Elias 2 3 6 7
Mirza Basic 1 6 3 66
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia Umag Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.19
2. Runde
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 3 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 6
Andrey Rublev 0 4 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 3 6
Borna Coric 1 2 6 1
18.07.19
2. Runde
Aljaz Bedene 2 7 6
Jannik Sinner 0 63 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy San Benedetto Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.19
3. Runde
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 0 1 4
18.07.19
3. Runde
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 6
Andrea Vavassori 0 65 3
18.07.19
3. Runde
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 4 6 7
Santiago Giraldo 1 6 3 63
18.07.19
3. Runde
Jan Satral 2 6 5 6
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 1 2 7 4
18.07.19
3. Runde
Roberto Marcora 2 7 6
Andrea Pellegrino 0 65 4
18.07.19
3. Runde
Andrej Martin 2 6 6
Alexandre Muller 0 3 2
18.07.19
3. Runde
Alessandro Giannessi 2 6 4 6
Manuel Guinard 1 3 6 3
18.07.19
3. Runde
Renzo Olivo 2 7 7
Francesco Forti 0 5 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Sweden Bastad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.19
2. Runde
Federico Delbonis 2 6 6
Pablo Cuevas 0 4 4
18.07.19
2. Runde
Joao Sousa 2 4 6 6
Elias Ymer 1 6 4 2
18.07.19
2. Runde
Richard Gasquet 2 4 6 6
Dennis Novak 1 6 3 4
18.07.19
2. Runde
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 4 7 6
Hugo Dellien 1 6 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania Bucharest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.19
2. Runde
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 7
Anastasija Sevastova 0 2 5
18.07.19
2. Runde
Barbora Krejcikova 1 6 3
Aliona Bolsova Aufgabe 0 0 2
18.07.19
2. Runde
Martina Di Giuseppe 1 2 5
Veronika Kudermetova Aufgabe 0 6 4
18.07.19
2. Runde
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Jaqueline Cristian 0 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland Lausanne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.19
2. Runde
Fiona Ferro 2 1 7 7
Mihaela Buzarnescu 1 6 62 5
18.07.19
2. Runde
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 3 6
Anastasia Potapova 1 3 6 1
18.07.19
2. Runde
Samantha Stosur 2 6 7
Allie Kiick 0 3 5
18.07.19
2. Runde
Jil Teichmann 2 6 6
Simona Waltert 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.19
2. Runde
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 1 2
Jaleesa Leslie Aufgabe 0 0
18.07.19
2. Runde
Lina Glushko 2 6 6
Ramona Mataruga 0 1 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Adriana Reami 2 6 6
Juliana Valero 0 0 1
18.07.19
2. Runde
Eduarda Piai 2 7 6
Olivia Gram 0 5 0
18.07.19
2. Runde
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 7
Michiru Furuya 0 3 5
18.07.19
2. Runde
Nicole Nadel 1 3
Solymar Colling Aufgabe 0 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 6 6
Elizaveta Koklina 0 0 0
18.07.19
2. Runde
Anna Sinclair Rogers 1 7 2 4
Linnea Malmqvist Aufgabe 0 5 6 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz France W15 Dijon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.19
2. Runde
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Natalia Orlova 0 4 4
18.07.19
2. Runde
Mylene Halemai 2 7 6
Theo Gravouil 0 65 2
18.07.19
2. Runde
Victoria Kalaitzis 2 6 1 6
Amandine Cazeaux 1 1 6 4
18.07.19
2. Runde
Susanne Celik 2 6 6
Irys Ekani 0 3 0
18.07.19
2. Runde
Marie Villet 2 7 6
Margaux Orange 0 64 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Diana Martynov 2 6 6
Marine Szostak 0 2 4
18.07.19
2. Runde
Mathilde Armitano 2 7 6
Lara Schmidt 0 66 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Alice Robbe 2 6 6
Zoe Richard 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru W15 Lima Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.19
1. Runde
Katya Townsend 2 6 6
Jocelijn Cavero Roeper 0 1 1
18.07.19
2. Runde
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Katya Townsend 0 4 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Nadia Echeverria Alam 2 6 6 6
Camille Townsend 1 1 75 4
18.07.19
2. Runde
Camila Romero 2 7 6
Camila Antonella Neyra 0 5 2
18.07.19
2. Runde
Akilah James 2 7 4 6
Madeleine Kobelt 1 5 6 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Raphaelle Lacasse 2 6 6
Camila Soares 0 0 4
18.07.19
2. Runde
Fernanda Brito 2 6 6
Anastasia Iamachkine 0 1 2
18.07.19
2. Runde
Bianca Jolie Fernandez 2 6 6
Alexa Pitt 0 2 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Romina Ccuno 2 6 4 7
Dana Guzman 1 3 6 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Estonia W15 Parnu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.19
1. Runde
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 2 6 6
Mariella Minetti 0 3 1
18.07.19
1. Runde
Saara Orav 2 7 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 0 5 2
18.07.19
1. Runde
Fanny Ostlund 2 4 6 6
Maria Lota Kaul 1 6 2 2
18.07.19
1. Runde
Fiona Ganz 2 6 7
Sabrina Rittberger 0 3 62
18.07.19
1. Runde
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 2 6 6
Maria Manilova 0 3 2
18.07.19
1. Runde
Lissi Kubre 1 1 6
Valeria Gorlats Aufgabe 0 6 3
18.07.19
1. Runde
Darja Semenistaja 2 6 6
Lilly Elida Haseth 0 4 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Ekaterina Reyngold 2 4 6 6
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 1 6 3 4
18.07.19
1. Runde
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Maria Vittoria Viviani 0 4 3
18.07.19
1. Runde
Katriin Saar 2 7 4 6
Iveta Dapkute 1 5 6 1
18.07.19
1. Runde
Maria Tanasescu 2 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 0 1 0
18.07.19
1. Runde
Stefanija Polischuk 2 6 6
Venla Ahti 0 1 2
18.07.19
2. Runde
Maria Tanasescu 2 7 6
Katriin Saar 0 64 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Elena Malygina 2 7 7
Aleksandra Pospelova 0 5 5
18.07.19
2. Runde
Karen Barritza 2 6 6
Anastasia Kulikova 0 3 1
18.07.19
2. Runde
Fanny Ostlund 2 2 6 7
Saara Orav 1 6 2 5
18.07.19
2. Runde
Suzan Lamens 2 6 5 6
Darja Semenistaja 1 3 7 4
18.07.19
2. Runde
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6
Stefanija Polischuk 0 1 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Lissi Kubre 2 6 6
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.19
2. Runde
Federica Arcidiacono 2 2 6 6
Vivian Wolff 1 6 2 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Agathe Timsit 1 3 6 2
Noa Liauw A Fong Aufgabe 0 6 0 0
18.07.19
2. Runde
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux 0 0 2
18.07.19
2. Runde
Maelys Bougrat 2 7 1 6
Zoziya Kardava 1 62 6 2
18.07.19
2. Runde
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Gabriella Mujan 0 3 1
18.07.19
2. Runde
Paula Arias Manjon 2 6 6
Chelsea Vanhoutte 0 2 4
18.07.19
2. Runde
Olympe Lancelot 2 6 6
Lisa-Maria Moser 0 3 4
18.07.19
2. Runde
Alice Amendola 2 3 6 7
Barbora Matusova 1 6 2 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany W25 Aschaffenburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.19
2. Runde
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Erina Hayashi 0 1 2
18.07.19
2. Runde
Despina Papamichail 2 5 6 6
Indy De Vroome 1 7 3 4
18.07.19
2. Runde
Katharina Gerlach 1 6 2
Lisa Matviyenko Aufgabe 0 3 0
18.07.19
2. Runde
Ivana Popovic 2 7 6
Tatiana Pieri 0 64 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Natalia Siedliska 0 1 2
18.07.19
2. Runde
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 6 7
Polina Leykina 0 2 5
18.07.19
2. Runde
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 6 6
Lena Lutzeier 0 2 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6
Anna Gabric 0 0 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary W25 Baja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.19
2. Runde
Vivien Juhaszova 2 6 6
Darya Astakhova 0 1 2
18.07.19
2. Runde
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Szabina Szlavikovics 0 1 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 4 7
Lina Gjorcheska 1 0 6 61
18.07.19
2. Runde
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Cristina Ene 0 3 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Tena Lukas 2 6 2 6
Bianka Bekefi 1 2 6 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Veronika Erjavec 0 0 2
18.07.19
2. Runde
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6
Mariam Dalakishvili 0 1 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Cindy Burger 0 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Canada W25 Gatineau Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.19
1. Runde
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Haruka Kaji 0 3 1
18.07.19
2. Runde
Quinn Gleason 2 6 7
Yuuki Tanaka 0 0 67
18.07.19
2. Runde
Sophie Chang 2 6 6
Layne Sleeth 0 1 1
18.07.19
Qualifikation
Carson Branstine 2 6 6
Alexandra Osborne 0 4 2
18.07.19
2. Runde
Marcela Zacarias 2 6 6
Jessica Ho 0 4 1
18.07.19
2. Runde
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 1 2 76 2
18.07.19
2. Runde
Victoria Emma 2 6 4 6
Haley Giavara 1 2 6 1
18.07.19
2. Runde
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Carol Zhao 0 1 2
18.07.19
2. Runde
Francoise Abanda 1 6 3
Anna Morgina Aufgabe 0 2 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Italy W25 Imola Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.19
2. Runde
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 3 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 1 3 6 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Nina Stadler 2 6 6
Ioana Gaspar 0 4 2
18.07.19
2. Runde
Angelica Moratelli 2 3 7 7
Federica Prati 1 6 5 67
18.07.19
2. Runde
Verena Meliss 2 3 6 6
Sara Gambogi 1 6 3 0
18.07.19
2. Runde
Eleni Kordolaimi 2 6 6
Lucia Bronzetti 0 4 2
18.07.19
2. Runde
Claudia Giovine 2 7 4 7
Paula Cristina Goncalves 1 5 6 5
18.07.19
2. Runde
Corinna Dentoni 2 6 6
Deborah Chiesa 0 4 1
18.07.19
2. Runde
Stefania Rubini 2 6 6
Amanda Carreras 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic W25 Olomouc Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.19
2. Runde
Chantal Skamlova 2 1 6 6
Oona Orpana 1 6 3 0
18.07.19
2. Runde
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Yana Morderger 0 3 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 4 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 2 6 6
Nikola Tomanova 1 6 2 1
18.07.19
2. Runde
Jesika Maleckova 2 7 6
Lucie Hradecka 0 5 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Johana Markova 2 6 2 6
Martina Colmegna 1 4 6 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Ipek Soylu 2 6 6
Nika Radisic 0 0 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Denisa Allertova 2 6 5 6
Monika Kilnarova 1 1 7 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal W25 Palmela Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.19
2. Runde
Tamara Curovic 2 6 7
Lou Adler 0 2 65
18.07.19
2. Runde
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Francisca Jorge 0 4 4
18.07.19
2. Runde
Eden Silva 2 4 6 6
Sarah Beth Grey 1 6 3 4
18.07.19
2. Runde
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 6
Ines Murta 0 2 2
18.07.19
2. Runde
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Anastasiya Poplavska 0 1 1
18.07.19
2. Runde
Maia Lumsden 2 3 6 6
Pei-Chi Lee 1 6 2 4
18.07.19
2. Runde
Julia Terziyska 2 6 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 1 1
18.07.19
2. Runde
Julie Gervais 2 6 7
Arlinda Rushiti 0 1 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart China W25 Qujing Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.19
2. Runde
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Jia-Jing Lu 0 4 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Erika Sema 2 6 6
Yehua Zhou 0 1 4
18.07.19
2. Runde
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 3 6 6
Jiaxi Lu 1 6 3 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Yidi Yang 2 7 2 6
Jia Qi Kang 1 64 6 2
18.07.19
2. Runde
Mana Ayukawa 2 6 7
Zheng Hua Xiao 0 3 64
18.07.19
2. Runde
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Ziyue Sun 0 1 1
18.07.19
2. Runde
Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Shuyue Ma 0 3 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Xu Liu Sun 2 6 6
Ramu Ueda 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W60 Berkeley Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.19
1. Runde
Jovana Jaksic 2 6 6
Natasha Subhash 0 2 4
18.07.19
1. Runde
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Victoria Duval 0 1 2
18.07.19
1. Runde
Caroline Dolehide 2 5 6 7
Katie Volynets 1 7 2 63
18.07.19
2. Runde
Gail Brodsky 2 6 5 7
Hiroko Kuwata 1 4 7 5
18.07.19
2. Runde
Sachia Vickery 2 6 6
Hanna Chang 0 4 4
18.07.19
2. Runde
Madison Brengle 2 3 7 6
Alycia Parks 1 6 5 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Na-Lae Han 2 6 6 6
Ayano Shimizu 1 74 1 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Mayo Hibi 2 4 7 6
Xiaodi You 1 6 5 1
18.07.19
2. Runde
Arina Rodionova 2 6 7 6
Jovana Jaksic 1 75 66 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France W80 Biarritz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.19
2. Runde
Elitsa Kostova 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 4 1
18.07.19
2. Runde
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 1 4
18.07.19
2. Runde
Danka Kovinic 2 6 0 6
Nadia Podoroska 1 2 6 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 6
Olga Saez Larra 0 3 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Bibiane Schoofs 2 7 6
Gaia Sanesi 0 61 0
18.07.19
2. Runde
Irina Ramialison 2 6 6
Diane Parry 0 4 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 6 6
Margot Yerolymos 1 1 71 2
18.07.19
2. Runde
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 7
Alize Lim 0 3 65
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Kazakhstan W80 Nur Sultan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.19
2. Runde
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Ksenia Palkina 0 2 1
18.07.19
2. Runde
Natalija Kostic 2 6 6
Vlada Ekshibarova 0 3 4
18.07.19
2. Runde
Xin Yu Wang 2 4 6 6
Olga Doroshina 1 6 4 4
18.07.19
2. Runde
Iryna Shymanovich 2 2 6 6
Sabina Sharipova 1 6 3 4
18.07.19
2. Runde
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 6
Kyoka Okamura 0 4 3
18.07.19
2. Runde
Vivian Heisen 2 6 3 7
Gozal Ainitdinova 1 2 6 5
18.07.19
2. Runde
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 7 6
Akiko Omae 0 5 2
18.07.19
2. Runde
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 1 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Holland Amersfoort Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.19
Viertelfinale
Harri Heliovaara/Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit/Johan Sebastien Tatlot 0 2 4
18.07.19
Viertelfinale
Andre Begemann/Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Scott Griekspoor/Tim Van Rijthoven 0 3 3
18.07.19
Viertelfinale
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6 10
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels 1 73 3 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Canada Gatineau Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.19
Viertelfinale
Hans Hach Verdugo/Dennis Novikov 2 3 6 10
Hunter Reese/Adil Shamasdin 1 6 4 7
18.07.19
Viertelfinale
Evan Hoyt/Skander Mansouri 2 7 6
John-Paul Fruttero/Ruben Gonzales 0 5 0
18.07.19
Viertelfinale
Alex Lawson/Marc Polmans 2 6 7
Andrew Harris/Zhe Li 0 4 65
18.07.19
Viertelfinale
Roberto Maytin/Jack Withrow 2 6 1 10
Sebastien Collard/Brandon Holt 1 2 6 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Rasen USA Newport Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.19
Viertelfinale
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Bradley Klahn/Denis Kudla 0 3 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Kazakhstan Nur Sultan Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.19
Viertelfinale
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 2
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Egor Gerasimov Aufgabe 0 0
18.07.19
Viertelfinale
Illya Marchenko/Goncalo Oliveira 2 5 6 10
Lucas Miedler/Matteo Viola 1 7 2 8
18.07.19
Viertelfinale
Nicolas Barrientos/Facundo Mena 2 7 6
Baptiste Crepatte/Arthur Rinderknech 0 5 2
18.07.19
Viertelfinale
Yunseong Chung/Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Harry Bourchier/Pavel Kotov 0 4 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia Umag Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.19
Viertelfinale
Leonardo Mayer/Andres Molteni 2 7 7
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 0 5 5
18.07.19
Viertelfinale
Robin Haase/Philipp Oswald 1 w/o
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini 0
18.07.19
Viertelfinale
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 2 6 4 10
Antonio Sancic/Nino Serdarusic 1 3 6 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy San Benedetto Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.19
Viertelfinale
Andreas Siljestrom/Szymon Walkow 2 7 6
Alessandro Bega/Viktor Durasovic 0 5 3
18.07.19
1. Runde
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 1 w/o
Emilio Gomez/Luis David Martinez 0
18.07.19
Viertelfinale
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Roberto Cid/Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 0 1 2
18.07.19
Viertelfinale
Sergio Galdos/Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Vaclav Safranek/Jan Satral 0 0 4
18.07.19
Viertelfinale
Andrea Pellegrino/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan/Santiago Giraldo 0 4 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Sweden Bastad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.19
Viertelfinale
Roman Jebavy/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 3 4
18.07.19
Viertelfinale
Federico Delbonis/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 6
Markus Eriksson/Andre Goransson 0 1 1
18.07.19
Viertelfinale
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Joao Sousa 2 7 7
Marcelo Demoliner/Nicolas Jarry 0 5 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania Bucharest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.19
Viertelfinale
Viktoria Kuzmova/Kristyna Pliskova 2 3 7 10
Sharon Fichman/Nina Stojanovic 1 6 63 6
18.07.19
Viertelfinale
Irina-Camelia Begu/Raluca Olaru 1 w/o
Irina Maria Bara/Patricia Maria Tig 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland Lausanne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.19
1. Runde
Alison Bai/Nicola Geuer 1 w/o
Daria Gavrilova/Pauline Parmentier 0
18.07.19
Viertelfinale
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova 2 6 6
Mona Barthel/Xenia Knoll 0 4 4
18.07.19
Viertelfinale
Oksana Kalashnikova/Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Elixane Lechemia/Eva Wacanno 0 3 3
18.07.19
Viertelfinale
Monique Adamczak/Xinyun Han 2 6 7
Alison Bai/Nicola Geuer 0 4 5
<