Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Holland Amersfoort Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6
Sergio Martos Gornes 0 1 1
15.07.19
1. Runde
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 6
Alec Deckers 0 3 4
15.07.19
1. Runde
Guilherme Clezar 2 7 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 5 1
15.07.19
1. Runde
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 0 4 2
15.07.19
1. Runde
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 7 3 6
Corentin Denolly 1 66 6 1
15.07.19
1. Runde
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 7 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 5 1
15.07.19
1. Runde
Jelle Sels 2 7 2 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 66 6 3
15.07.19
1. Runde
Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Tak Khunn Wang 0 3 2
15.07.19
1. Runde
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 4 6
Niels Lootsma 1 3 6 4
15.07.19
1. Runde
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Alen Avidzba 0 3 2
15.07.19
1. Runde
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 2 3
15.07.19
1. Runde
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 4 7 7
Gonzalo Escobar 1 6 61 67
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Mark Vervoort 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Canada Gatineau Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1. Runde
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 3 6 6
Akira Santillan 1 6 3 1
15.07.19
1. Runde
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 6
Zhe Li 0 1 1
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Dennis Novikov 2 6 6 7
Brydan Klein 1 2 70 61
15.07.19
1. Runde
Michael Redlicki 2 6 4 7
Danilo Petrovic 1 3 6 5
15.07.19
1. Runde
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Maverick Banes 0 3 2
15.07.19
1. Runde
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Roy Smith 0 3 4
15.07.19
1. Runde
Shintaro Imai 2 6 2 7
Alejandro Tabilo 1 4 6 5
15.07.19
1. Runde
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 1 4
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Jacob Grills 1 6 4
Justin Boulais Aufgabe 0 2 1
15.07.19
1. Runde
Ernesto Escobedo 2 6 6
Alexander Sarkissian 0 1 3
15.07.19
1. Runde
Borna Gojo 2 5 6 6
Benjamin Sigouin 1 7 3 2
15.07.19
1. Runde
Alexis Galarneau 2 7 2 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 1 5 6 3
15.07.19
1. Runde
Jeff Wolf 2 6 6
Gleb Sakharov 0 4 2
15.07.19
1. Runde
Brandon Holt 2 6 7
Collin Altamirano 0 1 61
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen USA Newport Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1. Runde
Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 2 2
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Tim Smyczek 2 6 3 6
John-Patrick Smith 1 4 6 2
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Viktor Troicki 2 6 6
Bjorn Fratangelo 0 2 3
15.07.19
1. Runde
Guido Andreozzi 2 7 7
Ivo Karlovic 0 66 67
15.07.19
1. Runde
Tennys Sandgren 2 6 5 6
Denis Istomin 1 4 7 4
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Alex Bolt 2 6 6
Noah Rubin 0 3 4
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6 6
Yuichi Sugita 1 4 76 3
15.07.19
1. Runde
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 7
Bernard Tomic 0 2 65
15.07.19
1. Runde
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Alastair Gray 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 2 6 6
Zachary Poulet-Laplante 0 1 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 2 6 6
Blake Antonio Fuentes Gilbert 0 1 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 2 6 6
Zakai Stone 0 1 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Justin Roberts 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Solis 0 1 0
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zandrix Acob 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 0 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kalman L. Boyd 2 7 7
Carlos Hassey 0 5 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicholas Shamma 2 6 6
Ido Zonder 0 1 3
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jordan Parker 2 6 6
Finbar Talcott 0 1 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jack Gibbens 2 6 6
Edgar Hipolito Cruz Vazquez 0 1 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ignacio Benzal Alia 2 7 6
Alexander Pozo 0 63 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrick Foley 2 6 6
Israel Boskila 0 1 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noah Schachter 2 6 6
Seanon Williams 0 2 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yeudy Villar 2 6 6
Joaquin Marquez 0 1 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Neel Rajesh 2 6 6
Diego Bustamante 0 1 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joshua Ortlip 2 6 7
Brenton Chambers 0 4 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jacob Sullivan 2 6 1 10
Milos Nikolic 1 4 6 8
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M15 Castelo Branco Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Ronald Gabas 0 3 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filipe Brandao 2 6 6
Yu Lun Xie 0 1 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Romain Bauvy 2 6 6
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida 0 3 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Harry David Meehan 2 6 6
Eitan Dray 0 0 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manuel Almeida 1 6 4
Joao Graca Aufgabe 0 3 0
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Afonso Salgado 2 6 6
Alexander Chepik 0 4 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Loic Ratsaratany 2 7 6
Raphael Loukas 0 63 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Almeida 2 6 6
Joao Goncalves 0 0 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Van Der Horst 2 7 7
Illia Stoliar 0 69 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fabio Coelho 2 7 2 12
George Davies 1 64 6 10
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 6
Ricardo Brancal 0 2 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sean Hodkin 2 6 6
Dhruva Mulye 0 1 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andre Rodeia 2 6 4 10
Ewen Lumsden 1 4 6 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arthur Bernabe 2 4 7 10
Simao Alves 1 6 5 3
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Araujo 2 6 4 10
Paulo Fernandes 1 4 6 7
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Terence Das 2 6 6
Lazar Markovic 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy M15 Gubbio Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giovanni Rizzuti 2 4 6 12
Andrea Zamurri 1 6 2 10
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriele Moghini 2 6 6
Zvonimir Oreskovic 0 3 3
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefano Reitano 2 6 3 10
Manuel Mazza 1 1 6 6
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Gerini 2 4 6 11
Flavio Cortinovis 1 6 0 9
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maurizio Speziali 2 7 5 10
Leonardo Taddia 1 5 7 8
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Procopio 2 6 7 11
Alberto Bronzetti 1 75 5 9
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tommaso Roggero 2 6 7
Julien De Cuyper 0 2 62
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesco Maestrelli 2 6 6
Davide Albertoni 0 2 4
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Bresciani 2 6 6
Giorgio Portaluri 0 4 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giannicola Misasi 2 6 4 10
Andrea Borroni 1 4 6 6
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Austria M15 Kramsach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Philipp Dittmer 2 6 6
Aleksandar Tomas 0 1 2
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Philipp Dittmer 2 7 3 10
Hasan Ibrahim 1 5 6 6
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roy De Valk 2 6 6
Alexander Schager 0 0 2
15.07.19
Qualifikation
William Ma 2 6 2 10
Alessandro Ragazzi 1 2 6 8
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
William Ma 2 6 6
Fabian Penzkofer 0 3 0
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Domagoj Biljesko 2 6 6
Stevan Popovic 0 2 0
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luis Humberto Lopez 2 6 6
Patrik Stepanic 0 4 0
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Luis Humberto Lopez 2 3 7 10
Roy De Valk 1 6 5 3
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hasan Ibrahim 2 6 6
Matthew Walton 0 1 0
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 6
Domagoj Biljesko 0 1 4
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 6
Laurin Aerne 0 3 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Bolla 2 4 6 11
Albert Sprlak Puk 1 6 3 9
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Andrea Bolla 2 6 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 3 0
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Nicolas Parizzia 2 7 3 10
Philip Bachmaier 1 5 6 6
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Parizzia 2 7 6
Konstantin Barth 0 67 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Marco De Rosa 0 1 4
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Philip Bachmaier 2 6 6
Stepan Beresnev 0 1 4
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Lucas Hoeglinger 0 0 0
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Kai Lemstra 2 6 4 10
Evzen Holis 1 3 6 6
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Ragazzi 2 4 6 10
Giordan Kunz 1 6 2 7
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gregor Ramskogler 2 6 7
Andreas Kramer 0 4 5
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Edward Hubner 2 4 6 10
Gregor Ramskogler 1 6 4 7
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Edward Hubner 2 7 4 11
Bjorn Nareyka 1 5 6 9
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evzen Holis 2 6 7
Nir Vodavoz 0 4 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Estonia M15 Parnu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tristan Meraut 2 6 6
Ivan Zaytsev 0 1 1
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Tristan Meraut 2 6 6
Robertas Vrzesinski 0 1 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lawrence Bataljin 2 6 7 10
Robin Erik Parts 1 74 5 8
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Lawrence Bataljin 2 6 7
Tadas Babelis 0 4 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tadas Babelis 2 2 6 15
Mattias Siimar 1 6 3 13
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Christoffer Solberg 0 2 1
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Paul Valsecchi 0 3 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mathieu Scaglia 2 6 3 12
Kevin Suvi 1 1 6 10
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Barnaby Smith 0 3 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Kristofer Siimar 0 1 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Robertas Vrzesinski 2 6 6
Nuutti Jokinen 0 2 4
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paul Valsecchi 2 6 0 10
Simone Cacciapuoti 1 4 6 8
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Barnaby Smith 2 6 3 10
Johannes Seeman 1 4 6 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
Markus Kristofer Sinivee 0 2 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roberts Grinvalds 2 6 6
Ronan Vahtras 0 0 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martins Rocens 2 6 4 10
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 1 4 6 6
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Martins Rocens 2 6 6
Simonas Zukauskas 0 3 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Masi Sarpola 2 7 6
Carl Bret Parko 0 5 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simonas Zukauskas 2 6 6
Igor Shrolik 0 3 1
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Roni Mikael Hietaranta 2 6 0 10
Roberts Grinvalds 1 2 6 7
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roni Mikael Hietaranta 2 6 6
Juho Kantola 0 2 2
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Andrey Uvarov 2 6 6
Masi Sarpola 0 1 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrey Uvarov 2 6 4 10
Ville-Petteri Ahti 1 2 6 8
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Slovakia M15 Piestany Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Kosec 2 6 6
Samo Polakovic 0 3 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 3 10
Kristof Minarik 1 2 6 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zdenek Derkas 2 7 6
Roman Boychuk 0 67 3
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yvo Panak 2 6 6
Martin Bugaj 0 2 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Vajda 2 6 6
Gergely Madarasz 0 2 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Hodor 2 6 6
Peter Samosi 0 2 3
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 2 6 6
Robert Steinhauser 0 3 3
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Szintai 2 6 6
Mate Voros 0 3 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marcell Bartakovics 2 6 6
Adam Arbet 0 4 4
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isa Mammetgulyyev 2 6 3 11
Daniel Khin 1 2 6 9
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Vitalii Shcherba 0 1 4
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladislav Melnic 2 6 5 10
Martin Dobry 1 3 7 7
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Paty 2 6 4 10
Teodor Giusca 1 2 6 3
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiri Jenicek 2 6 2 10
Janos Fekete 1 3 6 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jim Walder 2 6 6
Janis Podzus 0 2 4
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Puskar 2 6 6
Jiri Barnat 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lynn Max Kempen 2 4 7 10
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 1 6 5 5
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Lynn Max Kempen 2 6 6
Raffaele Giuliano 0 4 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eric Caleguer 2 1 7 18
Anton Desyatnik 1 6 5 16
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 4 10
Maikel Borg 1 3 6 6
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 6
Bharath Nishok Kumaran 0 1 2
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Giovanni Calvano 2 6 6
Richard Thongoana 0 3 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giovanni Calvano 2 6 7
Luigi Castelletti 0 3 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Skander Ben Abdallah 0 0 3
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Mats Hermans 2 6 7
Francesco Liucci 0 2 62
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maikel Borg 2 6 6
Shayan Najam 0 0 3
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 2 6 6
Anshumat Srivastava 0 4 0
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giacomo Dambrosi 2 6 6
Ervin Haris Eminefendic 0 1 1
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Giacomo Dambrosi 2 7 6
Jake Hersey 0 5 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 2 7 6
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 0 63 0
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jake Hersey 2 7 6
Tarun Chilakalapudi 0 5 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesco Liucci 2 6 6
Patric Prinoth 0 4 4
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Mousa Alkotop 2 6 6
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 0 3 0
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mousa Alkotop 2 6 7
Miles Jones 0 4 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Egor Noskin 2 6 6
Matteo Masala 0 2 4
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Egor Noskin 2 6 6
Eric Caleguer 0 2 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Raffaele Giuliano 2 6 6
Charles Parry 0 3 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Richard Thongoana 2 4 6 10
Alex Jones 1 6 3 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Adam Nagoudi 0 0 2
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Morocco M15 Tanger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bartosz Wojnar 2 6 6
Mustapha Benmira 0 0 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mehdi Laalej 2 7 6
Marco Neubau 0 5 2
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Mehdi Laalej 2 6 6
Mohamed Adnaoui 0 4 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manuel Barros 2 6 6
Amine Zraidi 0 3 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mohamed Adnaoui 2 4 6 11
Francesco Bessire 1 6 3 9
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paolo Dagnino 2 6 7
Carlos Garcia Vazquez 0 1 62
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Paolo Dagnino 2 7 1 10
Manuel Barros 1 5 6 6
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Marc Dijkhuizen 2 6 6
Amine Ahouda 0 1 3
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marc Dijkhuizen 2 6 6
Mohamed Said Chaki 0 4 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amine Ahouda 2 6 6
Mohamed Alami 0 1 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matthew Mendez 2 6 6
Yassine Smiej 0 1 3
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Horst Rieder 2 6 6
Ioannis Stamoulos 0 4 4
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victor Gurevich 2 3 7 10
Badr Bouarich 1 6 5 7
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Javier Naser 2 6 2 11
Harry Thursfield 1 3 6 9
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Christopher Patzanovsky 2 6 6
Javier Naser 0 4 3
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christopher Patzanovsky 2 6 2 13
Jonas Schaer 1 4 6 11
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 5 7 10
Victor Ernaelsteen 1 7 5 6
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 6
Victor Gurevich 0 1 3
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo 2 6 6
Horst Rieder 0 1 4
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo 2 7 7
Marco Zocastello 0 62 63
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 4 7 10
Matthew Mendez 1 6 5 8
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 7 6
Kento Yamada 0 5 1
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Younes Lalami Laaroussi 2 6 2 10
Bartosz Wojnar 1 2 6 6
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Younes Lalami Laaroussi 2 6 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Georgia M15 Telavi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 2 4 6 12
Egor Matvievici 1 6 0 10
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sarp Agabigun 2 6 6
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 0 4 0
15.07.19
Qualifikation
A.j. Catanzariti 2 6 3 13
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 1 3 6 11
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
A.j. Catanzariti 2 6 6
David Georgadze 0 3 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roman Nashatyrkin 2 6 7
Maxim Krapivin 0 0 63
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Roman Nashatyrkin 2 6 6
Areg Stepanian 0 2 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 7
Nikoloz Davlianidze 0 0 5
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6
Denis Parshutin 0 2 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Solomatin 2 6 6
Mohammed Abdulla 0 0 1
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Uladzislau Zhuk 2 6 7
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 0 2 62
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Uladzislau Zhuk 2 1 6 12
Jordan Chiu 1 6 2 10
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Amaury Delmas 2 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 3 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amaury Delmas 2 6 6
Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze 0 1 0
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 6
Igor Solomatin 0 1 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 6
Hans Albert Schubert 0 1 0
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 2 7 6
Irakli Metreveli 0 5 1
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 2 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 2 6 6
Pavel Kravchenko 0 3 4
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vito Dell'Elba 2 4 6 13
Gleb Blekher 1 6 1 11
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Denis Parshutin 2 6 6
David Chelidze 0 1 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Berk Ilkel 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov 0 4 2
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Viktor Nikitin 2 6 3 10
Sarp Agabigun 1 1 6 6
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktor Nikitin 2 6 6
Ruben Busch 0 2 3
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Areg Stepanian 2 7 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 64 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France M15 Uriage Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Esteban Bruna 2 7 6
Hugo Stroppiana 0 67 4
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Antoine Fouche 2 3 6 10
Antoine Walch 1 6 3 8
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antoine Fouche 2 6 6
Ramy Ezat 0 0 0
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 2 7 3 10
Mehdi Sadaoui 1 5 6 7
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antoine Walch 2 4 6 10
Mayeul Darras 1 6 2 7
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Lucas Bouquet 2 7 6
Emilien Voisin 0 5 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Alexandre Aubriot 0 3 0
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 2 6 6
Sebastien Deridder 0 3 1
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 2 6 5 10
Max Westphal 1 2 7 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Uryson 2 6 6
Etienne Donnet 0 4 2
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Nicolas Uryson 2 6 6
Michael-John Every 0 3 1
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Nicolas Bruna 2 6 2 10
Imrane Bentekhici 1 3 6 7
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Bruna 2 7 6 10
Maxence Beauge 1 66 75 8
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Florent Casays 2 6 7
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 3 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simon Reveniau 2 6 6
Lucas Grandouiller 0 4 1
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Simon Reveniau 2 3 7 10
Arthur Bouquier 1 6 66 8
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Raphael Lambling 2 6 2 10
Jesse Ross 1 3 6 8
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Raphael Lambling 2 7 7
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 0 63 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emilien Voisin 2 5 7 10
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 1 7 5 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 6
Andres Urrea 0 4 3
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michael-John Every 2 7 6
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 0 64 4
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Imrane Bentekhici 2 5 7 10
Alexis Boureau 1 7 5 7
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Max Westphal 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M25 Gandia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Junior A. Ore 2 6 6
Alexander Romay 0 4 4
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Franco Feitt 2 6 6
Jordi Dasi 0 1 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 7 6
Javier Molino 0 67 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Pau Perez Contri 0 2 0
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Franco Feitt 0 3 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikita Tatyanin 2 6 6
Pietro Martinetti 0 4 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Vedri Asensi 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 4 4
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 3 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mario Mansilla Diez 2 6 3 10
Zakhar Trapeznikov 1 3 6 6
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carlos Vicente Martinez 2 2 6 10
Xavier Gabarro 1 6 4 4
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 2 6 7
Ferran Calvo Eman 0 3 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 7 6
Pol Amoros Ramos 0 64 0
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 1 6 4
Sergi Perez Contri Aufgabe 0 2 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 7 6
Carles Hernandez 0 5 4
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 4 6 10
Patrick Mayer (GER) 1 6 1 8
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noah Berry 2 5 6 10
Adrian Exposito 1 7 2 4
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mattia Bellucci 2 4 6 10
Miguel Perez Pena 1 6 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Iowa City Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 7 4 10
Ronan Jachuck 1 5 6 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aron Hiltzik 2 6 6
Abraham Asaba 0 4 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Klintcharov 2 4 7 10
Nikita Snezhko 1 6 5 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alfredo Perez 2 6 7
Will Davies 0 1 65
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ian Chadwell 2 6 6
Korey Lovett 0 0 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gianni Ross 2 6 6
Eric Sock 0 0 0
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gui Gomes 2 7 6
Kooros Ghasemi 0 63 0
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandre Rotsaert 2 6 6 14
Jason Kerst 1 1 72 12
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joshua Peck 2 6 6
Alexander Cozbinov 0 4 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Brown 2 6 6
Nicaise Muamba 0 3 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Preston Touliatos 2 6 6
Reese Stalder 0 1 0
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sean Sculley 2 6 6
Morgan Lohan 0 2 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Darryl Hale 2 6 7
Dillon Early 0 2 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vuk Budic 2 6 6
Jonathan Sorbo 0 2 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Lebedev 2 6 6
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 0 2 4
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrew Fenty 2 6 6
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru M25 Lima Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oleg Dmitriev 2 6 6
Raul Moreano Chan 0 1 0
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rodrigo Sanchez 2 6 6
Andre Baltazar 0 1 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Duilio Vallebuona 2 6 6
Jose Gustavo Siles Diaz 0 1 0
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Enrique Bogo 2 6 6
Diego Calmet 0 0 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felipe Santamaria 2 5 6 10
Alonso Garcia 1 7 0 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jack Oswald 2 6 6
Felipe Souza 0 1 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anatoliy Petrenko 2 6 7
Bruno Figlia 0 4 64
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rayane Oumaouche 2 6 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 0 0
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Charles Force 2 6 6
Sebastian Carpio 0 0 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gaston Erhardt 2 6 7
Andre Ku Meza 0 4 65
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Takeshi Taco 2 6 6
Boruch Skierkier 0 2 3
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Facundo Arias Bisso 2 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 2 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Agustin Maria Gascia 2 6 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck 0 2 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 2 6 6
Ignacio Buse 0 3 4
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gianfranco Panta 2 6 6
Sergio Gomez 0 0 0
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Antonio Nunez 2 6 6
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Taipei (CHN) M25 Taipei Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergey Shipilov 2 6 6
Yu Hsiang Chiu 0 2 3
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hao-Hsiang Liao 2 7 7
Ken Onishi 0 67 64
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 6
Fei Yun Liao 0 3 3
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arturs Lazdins 2 6 6
Chattarin Wareesri 0 1 0
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ren Nakamura 2 6 6
Shan-Yuan Ou 0 4 3
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wei-De Lin 2 6 6
Kai-Hsun Chen 0 2 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sam Taylor 2 6 6
Chen Chang 0 1 3
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shao-Fan Liu 2 6 6
Nan Hsun Lin 0 2 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jesse Delaney 2 7 2 11
Jeffrey Hsu 1 65 6 9
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kousuke Ogura 2 6 6
Chun-Chi Han 0 0 0
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bang Shuo Yin 2 6 6 10
Chih Chi Huang 1 74 3 4
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Taisei Ichikawa 2 6 6
Ying-Ze Chen 0 1 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jie-Ming Pai 2 4 6 10
Lucas Renard 1 6 4 6
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Mu Fu Tsai 0 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany M25+H Kassel Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrien Bossel 2 6 6
Bastien Presuhn 0 4 3
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vasile Antonescu 2 2 6 10
Alexander Mannapov 1 6 1 0
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wilfredo Gonzalez 2 7 6
Moritz Schaecher 0 5 0
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pavle Daljev 2 6 6
Patryk Gewert 0 2 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Moreno 2 6 6
Yannick Lenaerts 0 2 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leon Hoeveler 2 1 7 11
Karlo Cubelic 1 6 63 9
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Guenther 2 6 6
Christoph Buhren 0 1 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Timo Stodder 2 6 7
Jannik Rother 0 4 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 6
Mike Loccisano 0 3 3
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Colin Markes 2 6 6
Enrico Hao Le 0 1 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Markus Wunder 2 6 2 13
Gibril Diarra 1 4 6 11
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 7
Caspar Schuetze 0 0 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Kazakhstan Nur Sultan Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1. Runde
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Ben Patael 0 3 2
15.07.19
1. Runde
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 7
Harry Bourchier 0 4 63
15.07.19
1. Runde
Illya Marchenko 2 7 7
Marsel Ilhan 0 63 65
15.07.19
1. Runde
Gastao Elias 2 6 6
Nicolas Barrientos 0 1 1
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Luca Margaroli 2 6 7
Beibit Zhukayev 0 2 63
15.07.19
1. Runde
Facundo Mena 2 7 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 60 2
15.07.19
1. Runde
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 3 1
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Vladyslav Manafov 2 7 6
Benjamin Lock 0 64 4
15.07.19
1. Runde
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 6
Sanjar Fayziev 0 2 2
15.07.19
1. Runde
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 3 6
Aldin Setkic 1 4 6 4
15.07.19
1. Runde
Sebastian Korda 1 5
Evgeny Tyurnev Aufgabe 0 1
15.07.19
1. Runde
Alafia Ayeni 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia Umag Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Attila Balazs 2 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 0 2 4
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Peter Torebko 2 6 7
Daniel Altmaier 0 3 5
15.07.19
1. Runde
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato 0 3 2
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 6 6
Stefano Napolitano 1 74 2 3
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Salvatore Caruso 2 5 6 6
Tommy Robredo 1 7 4 3
15.07.19
1. Runde
Jiri Vesely 2 7 3 7
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 1 65 6 62
15.07.19
1. Runde
Jannik Sinner 2 1 6 6
Pedro Sousa 1 6 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy San Benedetto Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1. Runde
Andrea Collarini 2 6 4 6
Pietro Rondoni 1 4 6 4
15.07.19
1. Runde
Renzo Olivo 2 6 7
Viktor Durasovic 0 3 5
15.07.19
1. Runde
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Roman Safiullin 0 4 4
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Andrea Basso 2 6 6
Walter Trusendi 0 2 0
15.07.19
1. Runde
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 3 3
15.07.19
1. Runde
Jeroen Vanneste 1 6 2
Alex Molcan Aufgabe 0 0 2
15.07.19
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 4 6 6
Inigo Cervantes 1 6 4 2
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 6
Davide Gabrielli 0 2 1
15.07.19
1. Runde
Andrea Pellegrino 2 7 6
Alessandro Bega 0 5 3
15.07.19
1. Runde
Manuel Guinard 2 6 2 7
Lorenzo Musetti 1 2 6 5
15.07.19
1. Runde
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Samuele Ramazzotti 0 2 1
15.07.19
1. Runde
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
Carlos Taberner 0 0 2
15.07.19
1. Runde
Francesco Forti 2 4 6 6
Zsombor Piros 1 6 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Sweden Bastad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Facundo Arguello 2 6 3 6
Steven Diez 1 4 6 3
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 7 7
Roberto Quiroz 0 61 65
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Constant Lestienne 2 1 6 6
Laurynas Grigelis 1 6 2 1
15.07.19
1. Runde
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 3 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 4 6 3
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 2 1
15.07.19
1. Runde
Mikael Ymer 2 4 7 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1 6 5 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania Bucharest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1. Runde
Laura Siegemund 2 4 6 6
Anhelina Kalinina 1 6 3 4
15.07.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 7 7
Nicoleta Dascalu 1 73 68 64
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Martina Di Giuseppe 2 6 6
Anna Bondar 0 3 4
15.07.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6 6
Sara Errani 1 3 74 3
15.07.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Patricia Maria Tig 2 5 6 6
Marina Melnikova 1 7 1 1
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 3 2
15.07.19
1. Runde
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 7
Tereza Mrdeza 0 3 5
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Shilin Xu 2 5 6 6
Alexandra Cadantu 1 7 0 2
15.07.19
1. Runde
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 6
Varvara Flink 0 3 2
15.07.19
1. Runde
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic 0 2 2
15.07.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jaimee Fourlis 2 7 6
Basak Eraydin 0 5 3
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 4 6
Tereza Mrdeza 1 3 6 2
15.07.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Bondar 2 7 0 7
Marie Benoit 1 67 6 65
15.07.19
1. Runde
Elena Rybakina 2 7 7
Paula Badosa Gibert 0 5 64
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland Lausanne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1. Runde
Xinyun Han 2 6 7
Varvara Gracheva 0 4 63
15.07.19
1. Runde
Daria Gavrilova 2 7 4 6
Ylena In-Albon 1 5 6 3
15.07.19
1. Runde
Caroline Garcia 2 6 6
Antonia Lottner 0 2 3
15.07.19
1. Runde
Bernarda Pera 2 6 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 0 0 3
15.07.19
1. Runde
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 6
Tess Sugnaux 0 3 3
15.07.19
1. Runde
Tamara Korpatsch 2 2 6 7
Eugenie Bouchard 1 6 4 5
15.07.19
1. Runde
Fiona Ferro 2 7 6
Mona Barthel 0 63 2
15.07.19
1. Runde
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 6
Kristina Kucova 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mary Closs 2 6 6
Nicole Andrea Gomez 0 3 0
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 6 6
Isabella Arana Rios 0 0 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Chikalkina 2 6 0 10
Anastasia Sysoeva 1 2 6 3
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Utaka Kishigami 2 4 6 10
Lorelyz Marruffo 1 6 3 6
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Koral Koldobski 2 6 6
Jami Marie Burt 0 1 0
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Maria Andreea Ileana 2 1 6 12
Payton Andrews 1 6 2 10
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Angie Carolina Yepes Medina 2 6 6
Shelby Prince 0 2 4
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jessica Marmorstein 2 6 1 10
Daniela Carreto 1 0 6 7
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 7
Quetzali Dafne Vazquez Montesinos 0 1 65
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jaleesa Leslie 1 w/o
Dylan Cline 0
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Darya Shvartsmann 2 6 6
Mariana Jimenez Bustillo 0 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz France W15 Dijon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Amandine Cazeaux 2 7 6
Josephine Boualem 0 64 3
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amandine Cazeaux 1 w/o
Angelica Blake 0
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Schena Benamar 2 6 4 10
Katerina Tsygourova 1 2 6 7
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Schena Benamar 2 6 3 10
Juliette Loliee 1 1 6 6
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 7
Candela Bugnon 0 3 62
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Maria Jovanovic 2 6 6
Dewi Dijkman 0 3 4
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marie Villet 2 6 6
Noelly Longi Nsimba 0 2 1
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Marie Villet 2 6 6
Eline Audenaert 0 0 3
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lara Schmidt 2 6 6
Myriam Gheziel 0 1 1
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Lara Schmidt 2 7 6
Sophia Biolay 0 5 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eline Audenaert 2 6 6
Ana M Becerra 0 0 0
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Maneva Rakotomalala 2 6 6
Anna Maria Jovanovic 0 2 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maneva Rakotomalala 2 6 6
Louise Lampla 0 2 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Margaux Orange 2 6 6
Eva Marie Voracek 0 3 4
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Margaux Orange 2 6 6
Julia Lovqvist 0 1 3
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Lovqvist 2 6 6
Pauline Courcoux 0 2 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sophia Biolay 2 6 6
Tamara Bizhukova 0 0 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Spain W15 Don Benito Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Carla Touly 2 6 6
Angela Juarez Blanco 0 2 0
15.07.19
1. Runde
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Judith Perello Saavedra 0 4 3
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alija Merdeeva 2 6 6
Isabel Cabrerizo Martinez 0 3 4
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Alija Merdeeva 2 6 6
Elena Di Battista 0 4 4
15.07.19
1. Runde
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 6 6
Weronika Jasmina Forys 0 0 0
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aino Alkio 2 6 6
Lidia Gomez Carrera 0 0 2
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Maria Aran Teixido Garcia 2 6 6
Marta Calvo Larraz 0 0 3
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Ares Teixido Garcia 2 6 6
Nikol Dobrilova 0 4 4
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ares Teixido Garcia 2 6 6
Alba Guijo 0 1 1
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Yesica De Lucas 2 6 6 10
Aino Alkio 1 75 0 8
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Angela Juarez Blanco 2 2 6 10
Maria Pena 1 6 1 7
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carmen Garri Murcia 2 6 6
Tomoe Yazawa 0 2 0
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Alexandra Silva 2 1 7 10
Ana Conde Vendrell 1 6 5 6
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Silva 2 6 6
Michelle De Groot 0 4 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marta Calvo Larraz 2 6 6
Rachel Leighton 0 4 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Liz Keller 2 6 6
Andrea Redondo Gutierrez 0 3 4
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Carolina Azadinho 1 6 4 2
Carmen Garri Murcia Aufgabe 0 7 0
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Alba Rey Garcia 2 6 2 10
Liz Keller 1 2 6 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru W15 Lima Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samantha Echevarria 2 6 6
Mariana Vargas Carrascal 0 0 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Reza Timmerman 2 6 6
Andrea Quiroz 0 3 3
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Camila Antonella Neyra 2 6 6
Fatima Nemi 0 1 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aditi Sinha 2 6 6
Lara Manzur 0 3 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniela Rubio 2 6 6
Patricia Cano 0 1 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valeria Vinces 2 6 6
Vivian Mayumi Toma 0 0 0
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gia Posito 2 6 6
Roxana Urbina 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Estonia W15 Parnu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Powaska 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 3 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 4 10
Helena Narmont 1 1 6 7
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 6 6
Sofiya Chekhlystova 0 4 4
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 6 7
Eveliina Koivupuisto 0 0 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Lota Kaul 2 6 6
Nicole Khirin 0 3 3
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 6 6 10
Aurelia Riga 1 73 3 8
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alesya Yakubovich 2 6 6
Dasha Borodatova 0 1 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofiya Chekhlystova 2 7 6
Olga Terletska 0 5 1
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Maria Manilova 2 6 6
Alesya Yakubovich 0 2 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Manilova 2 6 6
Jekaterina Sagejeva 0 1 4
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 6
Maria Mikhaylova 0 1 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Venla Ahti 2 6 6
Darta Dalecka 0 4 3
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Venla Ahti 2 6 6
Polina Ramenskaja 0 3 3
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 4 6 10
Anet Angelika Koskel 1 6 2 8
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefanija Polischuk 2 7 6
Anna Ozerova 0 5 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vilena Petrova 2 6 7
Viktoria Kleer Kliimand 0 4 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elizaveta Kuznetsova 2 6 6
Maria Fernanda Morales 0 0 0
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Polina Ramenskaja 2 6 4 10
Chloe Isabella Tsang 1 3 6 8
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lissi Kubre 2 7 7
Sofia Vaynberg 0 5 63
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kerstin Peckl 2 6 3 10
Ginevra Peiretti 1 4 6 7
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 7 6
Lavinia Lancellotti 0 5 2
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 6 6
Kerstin Peckl 0 3 3
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giuliana Bestetti 2 6 7
Estella Jaeger 0 3 5
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Giuliana Bestetti 2 6 6
Anfisa Danilchenko 0 3 3
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elizabeth Danailova 2 6 6
Alisha Reayer 0 2 4
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Elizabeth Danailova 2 6 6
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma 0 2 3
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Alice Amendola 2 6 6
Sylvie Zund 0 4 4
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Pilar Astigarraga Harper 2 6 6
Francesca Dell'Edera 0 2 3
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pilar Astigarraga Harper 2 6 6
Elena Giovanna Giessler 0 3 2
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Doga Turkmen 2 7 7
Greta Medeghini 0 5 65
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miranda Poile 2 6 6
Silvia Mattiolo 0 3 1
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Olympe Lancelot 2 4 6 10
Francesca Rumi 1 6 2 4
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Andreina Pino 2 6 6
Miranda Poile 0 1 0
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Greta Medeghini 2 6 6
Victoria Ariadna Beccio 0 3 3
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesca Rumi 2 6 7
Chiara Alesiani 0 4 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sylvie Zund 2 6 6
Amalia Azimova 0 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany W25 Aschaffenburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Albina Khabibulina 2 7 3 10
Yukina Saigo 1 67 6 7
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst 0 3 0
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Julia Stamatova 2 6 7
Franziska Sziedat 0 2 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Luisa Hrda 0 1 1
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Lena Lutzeier 2 6 6
Fabienne Gettwart 0 3 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lena Lutzeier 2 6 7
Melanie Stokke 0 1 5
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Juliane Triebe 0 3 3
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Tereza Polakova 0 1 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chiara Grimm 2 6 6
Sinja Kraus 0 0 4
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Anna Gabric 2 5 6 13
Laura Isabel Putz 1 7 2 11
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Gabric 2 6 6
Jana Vanik 0 1 1
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Alice Tubello 0 2 3
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Chantal Sauvant 0 4 0
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juliane Triebe 2 6 6
Gabriela Horackova 0 4 2
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Mira Antonitsch 2 6 6
Albina Khabibulina 0 1 0
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mira Antonitsch 2 6 6
Julia Kimmelmann 0 2 0
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Franziska Sziedat 2 7 7
Katharina Hering 0 64 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Anne Knuettel 0 3 4
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivana Popovic 2 6 6
Emily Casteleyn 0 4 2
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Ivana Popovic 2 7 6
Chiara Grimm 0 61 3
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fabienne Gettwart 2 6 1 10
Rina Saigo 1 3 6 8
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Silvia Ambrosio 2 6 6 10
Monica Cappelletti 1 74 2 7
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Silvia Ambrosio 2 6 6
Karin Kennel 0 3 3
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Isabel Putz 2 6 6
Angelina Zhuravleva 0 0 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary W25 Baja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Silvia Njiric 2 6 6 10
Reka Zadori 1 75 3 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ani Vangelova 2 6 6
Anastasia Petrova 0 2 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Duca 2 6 6
Lana Sipek 0 2 3
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 6 6
Lucija Faj 0 0 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Svatikova 2 6 6
Elena Gemovic 0 3 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Nagymihaly 2 6 6
Tamara Malesevic 0 2 3
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexa Pirok 2 6 6
Livia Lukacs 0 2 0
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Izabela Gabriela Novac 2 6 6
Zita Kovacs 0 0 3
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 2 6 6
Reka Farbas 0 4 4
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jana Bojovic 2 6 6
Timea Jaruskova 0 2 4
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandra Pitak 2 7 3 10
Rebeka Stolmar 1 61 6 3
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristina Novak 2 7 7
Nikoletta Muller 0 62 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mariam Dalakishvili 2 6 6
Adrienn Horvath 0 1 0
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Vivien Abraham 0 1 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 7
Andjela Jocovic 0 2 65
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eszter Meri 2 6 6
Katarzyna Pitak 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Canada W25 Gatineau Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Perper 2 6 6
Annabelle Xu 0 2 4
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Catherine Leduc 2 6 7
Marina Stakusic 0 2 66
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Osborne 2 6 6
Mia Kupres 0 2 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carson Branstine 2 6 6
Anca Craciun 0 2 3
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Emma 2 6 6
Oleksandra Gorchanyuk 0 0 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hind Abdelouahid 2 6 6
Alexandra Mikhailuk 0 3 3
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Haley Giavara 2 6 6
Isabelle Boulais 0 1 4
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elysia Bolton 2 3 6 10
Jessica Livianu 1 6 1 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ariana Arseneault 2 3 7 10
Joelle Kissell 1 6 63 8
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Holly Verner 2 5 6 10
Alexandra Riley 1 7 3 4
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jada Bui 2 6 6
Savanna Ly 0 2 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isabelle Kouzmanov 2 6 3 10
Ingrid Neel 1 4 6 7
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic W25 Olomouc Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Karolina Vlckova 0 3 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Schaeder 2 6 6
Sofia Milatova 0 2 4
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Vdovenco 2 0 6 10
Sabina Machalova 1 6 3 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Adela Jarosova 0 1 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikola Tomanova 2 6 7
Martina Pradova 0 3 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yana Morderger 2 6 7
Klara Hajkova 0 4 63
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Barbora Miklova 2 6 7
Denisa Pospisilova 0 1 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Pribylova 2 7 6
Justyna Malatinska 0 5 3
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carmen Schultheiss 2 6 6
Romana Tarajova 0 2 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Veronika Vlkovska 2 6 2 10
Lucie Petruzelova 1 4 6 4
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 3 3
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikola Breckova 2 6 4 14
Ludmila Kareisova 1 4 6 12
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karolina Kubanova 2 6 6
Petra Sedlackova 0 0 3
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nika Radisic 2 2 6 10
Kristyna Hrabalova 1 6 0 6
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Petra Csabi 2 4 6 10
Lenka Stara 1 6 2 4
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Darja Vidmanova 2 4 6 10
Victoria Muntean 1 6 1 6
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal W25 Palmela Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valeria Koussenkova 2 6 6
Jovana Peric (SRB) 0 4 4
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 7
Mariana Campino 0 0 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Lanca 2 3 6 10
Marta Oliveira 1 6 3 6
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Sara Lanca 2 6 6
Ayline Esina Samardzic 0 1 3
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 6
Giuseppina Miccio 0 2 4
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ayline Esina Samardzic 2 6 6
Beatriz Neves 0 1 0
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 2 4 6 12
Kimberly Mpukusa 1 6 3 10
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Sathwika Sama 2 6 6
Ana Filipa Santos 0 2 3
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sathwika Sama 2 6 6
Beatriz Paciletti Duarte Da Costa 0 3 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mariana Campino 2 6 6
Maria Picazo Martin 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart China W25 Qujing Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Kanami Tsuji 0 0 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Madison Frahn 2 6 6 10
Rouli Ye 1 3 76 5
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Jia Qi Kang 2 6 3 10
Yang Qu 1 1 6 8
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Yidi Yang 2 1 7 10
Ziyi Yang 1 6 5 6
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6
Yifei He 0 1 0
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Yuxuan Li 0 1 1
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Zheng Hua Xiao 1 w/o
Mei Yamaguchi 0
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zheng Hua Xiao 2 6 6
Min Zhang 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W60 Berkeley Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Junri Namigata 2 6 6
Angelina Gabueva 0 4 3
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fatma Al Nabhani 2 7 6
Jessica Luisa Alsola 0 5 3
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tara Moore 2 1 6 12
Jennifer Elie 1 6 4 10
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6
Makenna Thiel 0 4 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Abbie Myers 2 6 6 11
Kelly Chen 1 70 4 9
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Catherine Harrison 2 6 6
Dabin Kim 0 1 3
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Duval 2 6 6
Chanel Simmonds 0 3 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hayley Carter 2 6 2 10
Lorraine M. Guillermo 1 4 6 4
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andreea Ghitescu 2 1 6 10
Sanaz Marand 1 6 3 7
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Nicole Mossmer 0 1 0
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luisa Stefani 2 2 7 10
Jada Robinson 1 6 5 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hanna Chang 2 7 6
Pamela Montez 0 610 0
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Haruna Arakawa 2 7 7
Alexa Glatch 0 5 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mai Hontama 2 6 6
Ellie Douglas 0 1 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alycia Parks 2 4 7 11
Anastasia Nefedova 1 6 62 9
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Connie Ma 2 6 6
Chanelle Van Nguyen 0 2 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France W80 Biarritz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Teliana Pereira 2 6 6
Philippine Picard 0 2 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Angele Devaux 0 0 0
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Manon Arcangioli 0 3 2
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Irina Ramialison 2 3 6 11
Rania Azziz 1 6 2 9
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irina Ramialison 2 6 6
Naia Mercadier 0 1 0
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 6
Rose Alix Vidal 0 1 2
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Gaia Sanesi 2 6 6
Mathilde Dury 0 1 0
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gaia Sanesi 2 6 6
Luna Lesage 0 1 0
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marie Temin 2 6 6 10
Lea Tholey 1 2 75 8
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 2 10
Mercedes Aristegui 1 1 6 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 6
Julie Bousseau 0 0 0
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Sandy Callios 0 4 2
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 4 10
Marie Temin 1 1 6 6
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Victoria Rodriguez 2 7 6
Alice Rame 0 5 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Katerina Filip 0 0 0
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Kelia Le Bihan 2 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 4 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kelia Le Bihan 2 6 6
Adrija Runcha 0 2 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Ambre Feder 0 4 0
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 4 12
Cristiana Ferrando 1 2 6 10
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rania Azziz 2 6 4 10
Manon Leonard 1 2 6 6
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Karen Marthiens 0 1 2
15.07.19
Qualifikation
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Teliana Pereira 0 3 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mathilde Dury 2 4 6 10
Jade Suvrijn 1 6 4 8
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Kazakhstan W80 Nur Sultan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 6 6
Anastasia Astakhova 0 1 0
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ksenia Palkina 2 6 6
Danel Ashirova 0 2 0
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ilona Kremen 2 6 6
Karina Kalkenova 0 3 2
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6
Arina Solomatina 0 1 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kwan Yau Ng 2 6 6
Lee Barnard 0 2 1
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yarden Akler 2 7 3 10
Anna Ukolova 1 5 6 8
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Adelina Baravi 0 2 3
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Darya Lavrichenko 2 7 2 10
Viktoriia Kalinina 1 5 6 8
15.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mariya Krasakova 2 6 6 10
Zani Barnard 1 73 4 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Rasen USA Newport Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1. Runde
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 7 7
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja 0 63 610
15.07.19
1. Runde
Nicholas Monroe/Mischa Zverev 2 7 6 10
Maxime Cressy/Keegan Smith 1 65 74 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Sweden Bastad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1. Runde
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Joao Sousa 2 7 6
Romain Arneodo/Damir Dzumhur 0 64 2
15.07.19
1. Runde
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 7 10
Sander Arends/David Pel 1 75 62 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania Bucharest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1. Runde
Lara Arruabarrena/Andreea Mitu 2 7 6
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Irina Fetecau 0 66 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland Lausanne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1. Runde
Ylena In-Albon/Conny Perrin 2 7 6
Timea Bacsinszky/Mihaela Buzarnescu 0 65 2
<