Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Braunschweig Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
1. Runde
Tobias Kamke 2 7 6
Niklas Guttau 0 5 4
08.07.19
2. Runde
Lukas Rosol 2 7 2 6
Tallon Griekspoor 1 5 6 3
08.07.19
1. Runde
Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Joao Domingues 0 1 3
08.07.19
2. Runde
Attila Balazs 2 6 6
Elias Ymer 0 3 2
08.07.19
1. Runde
Mats Moraing 2 6 2 7
Nicola Kuhn 1 3 6 5
08.07.19
2. Runde
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Steven Diez 0 4 3
08.07.19
1. Runde
Yannick Hanfmann 2 7 6
Julian Lenz 0 5 4
08.07.19
2. Runde
Gianluca Mager 2 7 6
Lucas Miedler 0 5 3
08.07.19
2. Runde
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 0 0 1
08.07.19
1. Runde
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Renzo Olivo 0 1 4
08.07.19
2. Runde
Kamil Majchrzak 2 7 6
Carlos Taberner 0 62 3
08.07.19
1. Runde
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Daniel Masur 0 4 4
08.07.19
1. Runde
Javier Barranco Cosano 1 w/o
Maximilian Marterer 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Kazakhstan M15 Almaty Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergey Shipilov 2 6 6
Gleb Smolyakov 0 2 3
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Chepik 2 6 6
Davud Amirov 0 2 4
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Sergey Bolotov 2 6 6
Roman Nashatyrkin 0 2 2
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Damir Makhmudov 2 6 4 14
Adil Karakayev 1 3 6 12
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Gleb Blekher 2 6 6
Alibek Aidaraly 0 1 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 2 6 6
Zhanibek Temirtasov 0 0 0
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stepan Beresnev 2 6 6
Maksim Maslov 0 4 3
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Bogatin 2 6 6
Andrey Nelich 0 2 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alibek Aidaraly 2 6 6
Didal Didalov 0 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina M15 Buenos Aires Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matias Destefanis 2 6 6
Matias Javier Silveyra Luzco 0 1 0
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Sprovieri 2 6 6
Raphael Sanglard 0 0 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luciano Carraro 2 7 6
Mateo Berne 0 64 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ramiro Pioli Tizon 2 6 4 10
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 1 2 6 6
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Luini 2 6 5 10
Thiago Cigarran 1 1 7 6
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Becker 2 6 3 10
Tobias Franco 1 2 6 7
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gian Matias Di Natale 2 6 6
Santiago Pedro Franchini 0 3 0
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Franco Roncadelli 2 6 6
Esteban Djinbachian 0 4 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Santiago Bramajo 2 6 6
Tobias Sonne 0 2 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Denis Alarcon 2 6 1 10
Juan Francisco Gil Rodriguez 1 3 6 4
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Octavio Volpi 2 4 6 13
Julian Cundom 1 6 4 11
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dylan Ramsay 2 6 6
Renato Teixeira Mendes 0 1 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 2 6 6
Rodrigo Arana 0 1 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 2 6 6
Arturo Langle 0 0 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aron Pierce 2 6 6
Zakai Stone 0 1 0
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 2 6 6
Edgar Hipolito Cruz Vazquez 0 0 0
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joaquin Marquez 1 4
Joshua Ortlip Aufgabe 0 3
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Solis 0 0 2
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zandrix Acob 2 6 6
Erick Sanchez 0 1 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kalman L. Boyd 2 6 6
Christopher Rosensteel 0 2 2
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tanner K Smith 2 7 6
Brandon Perez 0 65 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jack Gibbens 2 6 6
Diego Bustamante 0 1 0
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rikhardt Bierman 2 6 6
Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro 0 0 0
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastian Murillo 2 6 7
Hussein Elalami 0 2 5
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eric Hadigian 2 6 6
Seanon Williams 0 3 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ryan Johnson 2 6 7
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas 0 3 63
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anas Abdelouahid 2 6 7 10
Boris Palmade 1 74 61 8
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikolay Sysoev 2 6 6
Nathan Kwon 0 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M15 Idanha A Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo 0 3 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filipe Brandao 2 6 7
George Davies 0 2 63
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francisco Dias 2 6 6
Henrique Wojciechowski Osorio 0 4 2
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andres Urrea 2 4 6 10
David Enfedaque Manogue 1 6 1 5
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Harry David Meehan 2 6 6
Joao Varao 0 1 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 7 6
Paulo Fernandes 0 5 3
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guilherme Wojciechowski Osorio 2 6 6
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida 0 1 0
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Loic Ratsaratany 2 6 6
Illia Stoliar 0 2 4
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Graca 2 6 6
Miguel Gomes 0 4 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Van Der Horst 2 6 6
Dhruva Mulye 0 1 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
Bernardo Roque 0 0 2
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 6
Victor Gurevich 0 3 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sean Hodkin 2 6 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 3 4
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Omni Kumar 2 6 6
Joao Goncalves 0 1 0
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Araujo 2 6 6
Francisco Rocha 0 3 4
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Terence Das 2 6 6
Manuel Almeida 0 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru M15 Lima Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andre Ku Meza 2 6 6
Diego Calmet 0 1 3
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rayane Oumaouche 2 4 6 10
Takeshi Taco 1 6 2 5
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Facundo Arias Bisso 2 6 6
Gaston Erhardt 0 0 4
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Agustin Maria Gascia 2 6 6
Oleg Dmitriev 0 2 2
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mauricio Gutierrez De Rutte 2 6 6
Martin Pestana 0 3 2
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vicente Manuel Rivas Maturana 2 6 6
Mateo Rivera (2002) 0 0 2
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Agustin Lema 2 6 6
Octavio Perez 0 0 0
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gianfranco Panta 2 6 6
Matheus Macedo Ribeiro 0 2 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gianluca Ballotta 2 6 6
Sergio Gomez 0 0 0
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ignacio Buse 2 5 7 10
Joseph Straznicky 1 7 5 5
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andre Baltazar 2 6 6
Sebastien Flores 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany M15 Marburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jannis Kahlke 2 7 6
Jan Soeren Hain 0 66 4
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pavle Daljev 2 6 6
Philipp Sikorski 0 1 2
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Neubau 2 6 6
Sabit Suntic 0 4 2
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Moreno 1 5
Luca Gelhardt Aufgabe 0 4
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Federico Moreno 2 6 6
Marco Neubau 0 2 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bart Van Den Berg 2 6 6 11
Adrian Oetzbach 1 3 73 9
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Bart Van Den Berg 2 6 7
Lucas Hellfritsch 0 1 63
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lasse Muscheites 2 6 6
Niklas Schell 0 4 2
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Lasse Muscheites 2 5 6 11
Matthew Dellavedova 1 7 2 9
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Valentin Guenther 2 6 6
Jannis Kahlke 0 4 2
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Guenther 2 3 6 10
Mislav Bosnjak 1 6 1 7
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Heger 2 6 6
Ludvig Aaes 0 3 3
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Tim Heger 2 3 7 10
Jordi Walder 1 6 5 7
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Flemming Peters 0 3 1
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 7
Pavle Daljev 0 2 62
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Stevan Popovic 0 0 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 6 10
William Ma 1 3 75 3
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 7 6
Jim Walder 0 63 4
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Ondrej Styler 0 4 4
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jordi Walder 2 6 6
Kai Stetzer 0 1 4
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Jannik Rother 0 4 2
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Wilfredo Gonzalez 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M15 Norman Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Jose Mateus Rubiano 2 6 6
Matthew Vos 0 1 3
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Ian Chadwell 2 6 6
Eric Morris 0 0 2
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 2 6 7
Frank Barnett 0 3 5
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Brady Draheim 2 6 7
Alexander Pozo 0 3 5
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nathan Chavez 2 6 6
Eric Sock 0 1 1
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Andrew Fenty 2 7 6
Leighton Allen 0 64 2
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Samuel Rubell 2 6 4 10
Pranav Kumar 1 2 6 7
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vikas Deo 2 6 3 10
Nathan Han 1 3 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladimir Karusevich 2 7 6
Lorenzo Bresciani 0 64 2
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lynn Max Kempen 1 5
Ameur Ben Hassen Aufgabe 0 0
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anton Desyatnik 2 6 6
Shayan Najam 0 0 1
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Anton Desyatnik 2 7 7
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 0 5 64
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Javier Naser 1 6
Vladimir Karusevich Aufgabe 0 6
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 2 10
Egill Sigurdsson 1 4 6 5
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 6
Anshumat Srivastava 0 0 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Egill Sigurdsson 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 2 2
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tarun Chilakalapudi 1 4
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar Aufgabe 0 3
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 2 6 7
Lynn Max Kempen 0 3 66
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 2 6 6
Bharath Nishok Kumaran 0 0 4
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giacomo Dambrosi 2 6 7
Rrezart Cungu 0 2 5
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Giacomo Dambrosi 2 6 6
Francesco Liucci 0 2 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 2 6 6
Joao Antonio Borges 0 0 0
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 6 6
Marc Monclus Matamala 0 0 4
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 3 6 11
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 1 6 4 9
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesco Liucci 2 6 6
Artsiom Dabryian 0 0 4
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 6
Matteo Masala 0 4 3
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Mauro De Maio 2 6 6
Lorenzo Brunetti 0 3 2
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mauro De Maio 2 6 6
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 0 2 4
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 2 6 6
Jordan Chiu 0 2 4
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 2 6 6
Tarun Chilakalapudi 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Austria M15 Telfs Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Nir Vodavoz 0 4 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vitalii Shcherba 2 6 4 10
Horst Rieder 1 4 6 7
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Leonard Sanders 0 0 3
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Borroni 1 7 1 2
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu Aufgabe 0 6 0
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Davide Albertoni 2 6 6
Samuel Puskar 0 3 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Uryson 2 6 6
Niklas Waldner 0 0 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isa Mammetgulyyev 2 6 6
Matthew Walton 0 1 0
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Bolla 2 6 6
Mario Stino 0 1 2
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Andrea Bolla 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez 0 0 3
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 6
Christian Fellin 0 1 2
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louroi Martinez 2 5 6 13
Gregor Ramskogler 1 7 4 11
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Philipp Dittmer 0 1 0
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Liska 2 6 6
Maxwell Acri 0 0 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Vital Flurin Leuch 0 2 0
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matyas Fuele 2 4 6 10
Bjorn Nareyka 1 6 1 5
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Moritz Thiem 2 1 6 10
Andreas Kramer 1 6 4 3
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastian Brzezinski 2 2 6 10
Philip Bachmaier 1 6 4 8
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Lithuania M15 Vilnius Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Janis Podzus 2 6 6
Gabriele Moghini 0 1 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lawrence Bataljin 2 4 6 10
Piotr Galus 1 6 3 5
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mateusz Terczynski 2 7 6
Roberts Grinvalds 0 61 2
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amaury Delmas 2 6 6
Masi Sarpola 0 2 3
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Pijus Vaitiekunas 0 1 3
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 6
Dzianis Zharyn 0 2 3
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Giordan Kunz 0 1 0
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Charles Broom 2 6 6
Ugnius Bickauskis 0 0 0
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Vaise 2 2 7 10
Michal Mikula 1 6 64 8
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
Vilius Gaubas 0 2 3
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Ivan Zaytsev 0 2 3
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Brandon Murphy 2 4 7 10
Martins Rocens 1 6 64 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy M25 Casinalbo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Adelchi Virgili 2 6 6
Andrea Guerrieri 0 4 3
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adelchi Virgili 2 6 6
Roberto Binaghi 0 0 1
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Wilson Leite 2 7 5 10
Omar Giacalone 1 5 7 7
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Omar Giacalone 2 6 7
Leonardo Taddia 0 0 63
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 1 5 1
Edoardo Graziani Aufgabe 0 7 4
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 7
Ivan Sabanov 0 4 5
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Sabanov 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 4 4
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolo Turchetti 2 6 6
Andrea Fiorentini 0 3 2
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Francesco Bessire 0 4 2
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Riccardo Di Nocera 0 4 4
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giorgio Ricca 1 6 6
Giuseppe Tresca (1998) Aufgabe 0 1 6
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesco Bessire 2 7 6 6
Filippo Bettini 1 62 4 10
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Remy Bertola 2 6 7
Luca Parenti 0 2 5
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Gianluca Di Nicola 0 4 2
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giovanni Calvano 2 6 6
David Barclay 0 4 0
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Giovanni Calvano 2 6 3 10
Giorgio Ricca 1 3 6 5
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 2 6 6
Nicolo Turchetti 0 4 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 2 2 6 10
Federico Lucini 1 6 2 5
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Guerrieri 2 4 7 10
Maurizio Speziali 1 6 5 7
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Manuel Mazza 2 6 7
Tommaso Roggero 0 2 65
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manuel Mazza 2 6 2 10
Yann Marti 1 4 6 5
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tommaso Roggero 2 6 6
Matej Sabanov 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M25 Getxo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Junior A. Ore 2 3 6 13
Sergio Barranco 1 6 1 11
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Boris Arias 2 6 6
Jorge Mendieta 0 4 4
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 7 6
Lluis Dolz 0 65 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Diaz Freire 2 3 7 11
Paolo Dagnino 1 6 63 9
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Georg Winkler 2 6 6
Mikel Lopez Hernaez 0 3 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xavier Gabarro 2 7 6
Ignacio Benzal Alia 0 5 4
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Mikel Aranzabal 0 3 2
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Borja Perez Allica 0 2 0
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 2 7 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 5 0
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
John Echeverria 2 3 6 10
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 1 6 4 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sheil Kotecha 2 6 7
Pavel Kravchenko 0 2 60
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart China M25 Qujing Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
1. Runde
Kento Takeuchi 1 1
Yuichi Ito Aufgabe 0 0
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chuhan Wang 2 6 6
Hao Yuan Ng 0 1 0
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Chuhan Wang 2 6 6
Yili Zheng 0 4 0
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ruikai Wang 2 6 6
Shenglin Zhuo 0 2 0
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hu Liu 2 6 6
Sida Zeng 0 4 0
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Chukang Wang 2 7 6
Roman Blokhin 0 61 0
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guan Kai Wang 2 6 6
Runyu Zhao 0 4 0
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Lucas Krainer 2 6 6
Yanjie Zheng 0 4 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Krainer 2 6 6
Tianjia Guo 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz France M25+H Ajaccio Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Romain Bauvy 1 6 3
Robert Ziganshin Aufgabe 0 3 1
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Paul Cayre 2 6 1 10
Mathieu Scaglia 1 0 6 8
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 1 10
Arthur Bernabe 1 4 6 2
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 6
Nino Portales 0 3 2
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Pablo Besse 0 1 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandre Peyrot 2 6 6
Alexandre Aubriot 0 1 2
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Alexandre Peyrot 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 1 4
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mathieu Scaglia 2 7 6
Quentin Gueydan 0 5 4
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nino Portales 2 6 6
Enzo Frequelin 0 0 0
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxence Beauge 1 6 5
Benjamin Niv Aufgabe 0 2 2
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Maxence Beauge 2 6 6
Alexis Klegou 0 3 1
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Hugo Pontico 2 6 6
Romain Bauvy 0 1 0
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6
Hendrik Jebens 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Perugia Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
1. Runde
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Viktor Galovic 0 4 4
08.07.19
1. Runde
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Julian Ocleppo 0 4 3
08.07.19
1. Runde
Thomaz Bellucci 2 7 3 6
Kenny de Schepper 1 5 6 2
08.07.19
1. Runde
Roberto Quiroz 2 7 6
Raul Brancaccio 0 66 3
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Guilherme Clezar 2 4 7 6
Laurynas Grigelis 1 6 62 1
08.07.19
1. Runde
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Roman Safiullin 0 3 2
08.07.19
1. Runde
Tristan Lamasine 2 7 6 7
Santiago Giraldo 1 5 73 64
08.07.19
1. Runde
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 5 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 1 3 7 2
08.07.19
1. Runde
Gian Marco Moroni 2 4 6 6
Pietro Rondoni 1 6 1 0
08.07.19
1. Runde
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 2 3
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Alessio De Bernardis 0 2 2
08.07.19
1. Runde
Lorenzo Musetti 2 7 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 65 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Wimbledon (juniors) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
1. Runde
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 6
Felix Gill 0 4 4
08.07.19
1. Runde
William Grant 2 6 4 7
Nini Gabriel Dica 1 1 6 5
08.07.19
1. Runde
Liam Draxl 2 6 6
Jack Pinnington Jones 0 3 3
08.07.19
1. Runde
Baptiste Anselmo 2 6 6 8
Keisuke Saitoh 1 2 72 6
08.07.19
1. Runde
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 7
Phuong Van Nguyen 0 0 65
08.07.19
1. Runde
Anton Matusevich 2 6 4 6
Gauthier Onclin 1 3 6 4
08.07.19
1. Runde
Illya Beloborodko 2 1 7 6
Eliot Spizzirri 1 6 5 4
08.07.19
1. Runde
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Jacob Fearnley 0 3 2
08.07.19
1. Runde
Cannon Kingsley 2 4 6 7
Otto Virtanen 1 6 1 5
08.07.19
1. Runde
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 6 6
Tyler Zink 0 3 2
08.07.19
1. Runde
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6
Kevin Chahoud 0 2 4
08.07.19
1. Runde
Roman Andres Burruchaga 2 6 4 6
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 1 4 6 2
08.07.19
1. Runde
Dominic Stephan Stricker 2 7 6
Andres Martin 0 5 0
08.07.19
1. Runde
Natan Rodrigues 2 6 7
Peter Makk 0 4 68
08.07.19
1. Runde
Ryoma Matsushita 2 2 6 6
Blu Baker 1 6 1 4
08.07.19
1. Runde
Andrew Dale 2 7 6
Derrick Chen 0 67 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom London Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
4. Runde
Roger Federer 3 6 6 6
Matteo Berrettini 0 1 2 2
08.07.19
4. Runde
Rafael Nadal 3 6 6 6
Joao Sousa 0 2 2 2
08.07.19
4. Runde
Roberto Bautista Agut 3 6 7 6
Benoit Paire 0 3 5 2
08.07.19
4. Runde
Sam Querrey 3 6 6 7 7
Tennys Sandgren 1 4 77 63 65
08.07.19
4. Runde
Novak Djokovic 3 6 6 6
Ugo Humbert 0 3 2 3
08.07.19
4. Runde
Kei Nishikori 3 6 3 6 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 1 3 6 3 4
08.07.19
4. Runde
Guido Pella 3 3 4 6 7 8
Milos Raonic 2 6 6 3 63 6
08.07.19
4. Runde
David Goffin 3 7 2 6 6
Fernando Verdasco 1 69 6 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Winnetka Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
1. Runde
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 6
Kevin King 0 3 3
08.07.19
1. Runde
Sekou Bangoura 2 7 6
Ryan Shane 0 5 3
08.07.19
1. Runde
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 6
Jordi Arconada 0 3 4
08.07.19
1. Runde
Michael Redlicki 2 7 6
Evan King 0 5 4
08.07.19
1. Runde
Jc Aragone 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 3 0
08.07.19
1. Runde
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 2 4
08.07.19
1. Runde
Jared Hiltzik 2 6 3 6
Tim Smyczek 1 2 6 3
08.07.19
1. Runde
Collin Altamirano 2 6 4 6
Martin Redlicki 1 2 6 4
08.07.19
1. Runde
Ernesto Escobedo 2 6 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 4 4
08.07.19
1. Runde
Aleksandar Vukic 2 3 6 7
Luke Saville 1 6 3 63
08.07.19
1. Runde
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Alexander Sarkissian 0 2 2
08.07.19
Qualifikation
John Mcnally 2 6 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 3 2
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Felix Corwin 2 7 6
Tom Fawcett 0 63 4
08.07.19
1. Runde
Roy Smith 2 6 6 6
Raymond Sarmiento 1 73 4 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Canada Winnipeg Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Toshihide Matsui 2 6 3 6
Kevin Kylar 1 2 6 2
08.07.19
1. Runde
Brydan Klein 2 6 6
Bernardo Saraiva 0 1 2
08.07.19
1. Runde
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Evan Song 0 1 4
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Hans Hach Verdugo 2 7 6
Hunter Reese 0 66 1
08.07.19
1. Runde
Dennis Novikov 2 6 7
Joshua Peck 0 4 63
08.07.19
1. Runde
Cem Ilkel 2 6 4 6
Borna Gojo 1 4 6 3
08.07.19
1. Runde
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Gabriel Diallo 0 3 2
08.07.19
1. Runde
Jack Mingjie Lin 2 6 6
Chaz Doherty 0 1 1
08.07.19
1. Runde
Jeff Wolf 2 6 6
Strong Kirchheimer 0 4 4
08.07.19
1. Runde
Maxime Cressy 2 6 7
Alejandro Tabilo 0 1 64
08.07.19
1. Runde
Justin Boulais 2 6 7
Issei Okamura 0 2 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Sweden Bastad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
1. Runde
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 6
Cornelia Lister 0 3 2
08.07.19
1. Runde
Mona Barthel 2 3 7 6
Andrea Gamiz 1 6 5 3
08.07.19
1. Runde
Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 0 3 1
08.07.19
1. Runde
Danka Kovinic 2 6 5 6
Dalma Galfi 1 3 7 1
08.07.19
1. Runde
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 6
Paula Ormaechea 0 3 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France W100 Contrexeville Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Pauline Wuarin 0 0 3
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Constance Sibille 2 6 6
Michaela Honcova 0 2 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irina Ramialison 2 6 6
Lea Tholey 0 3 4
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nigina Abduraimova 2 6 6 10
Manon Leonard 1 1 76 4
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vivien Juhaszova 2 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 1 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 6
Anna Maria Jovanovic 0 1 2
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Caroline Werner 2 3 7 11
Cindy Burger 1 6 65 9
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 5 10
Justina Mikulskyte 1 1 7 6
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Margaux Rouvroy 0 4 3
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Margarita Lazareva 0 0 0
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Loudmilla Bencheikh 2 6 6
Kelia Le Bihan 0 4 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofya Lansere 2 6 7
Aravane Rezai 0 4 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania W15 Bucharest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federica Arcidiacono 2 6 6
Fatima Ingrid Amartha Keita 0 1 2
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Duca 2 6 6
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 0 0 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Josephine Boualem 2 6 6
Laura Radakovic 0 3 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louise Lampla 2 6 6
Joya Nicolas 0 0 0
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristyna Hrabalova 2 6 6
Alessia Maria Meriseanu 0 0 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 6 6
Angelina Graovac 0 1 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentina Losciale 2 6 6
Alexandra Hincu 0 0 0
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giorgie Jones 2 6 6
Alisia Alexandra Negoita 0 2 0
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julita Saner 2 6 6
Lorena Maria Danaila 0 2 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandra Pospelova 2 7 1 10
Giulia Carbonaro 1 5 6 7
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Toma 2 4 7 10
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 1 6 66 4
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jana Bojovic 2 6 6
Carla Touly 0 4 4
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eline Audenaert 2 6 5 10
Maria Alexia Gandac 1 4 7 6
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Enola Chiesa 2 6 6
Ludmila Kareisova 0 2 2
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jessica Bertoldo 2 6 6
Lilly Elida Haseth 0 2 2
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Milatova 2 6 6
Andreia Beberechi 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adesuwa Osabuohien 2 6 6
Rita Colyer 0 4 2
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Angela Kulikov 2 6 6
Isha Budwal 0 0 0
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jessica Failla 2 6 6
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman 0 2 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Moka Ito 2 6 6
Lucia De Santa Ana 0 1 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Kozyreva 2 7 6
Anastasia Sysoeva 0 63 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adriana Reami 2 6 6
Barbora Vykydalova 0 2 4
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Danielle Willson 2 4 6 10
Caitlin Bernard 1 6 2 6
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Asuka Kawai 2 6 6
Marine Nizri Spiegel 0 0 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lorelyz Marruffo 2 6 6
Bryn Johnson 0 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand W15 Hua Hin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Cannizzaro 2 3 6 10
Chie Kezuka 1 6 4 8
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Robu Kajitani 2 6 6
Pichapak Sirikul 0 0 0
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aiko Yoshitomi 2 6 6
Mingyang Liu 0 1 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alicia Smith 2 6 6
Pareen Shivekar 0 1 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eun Se Jang 2 6 6
Yanin Wisitwarapron 0 0 0
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yinglak Jittakoat 2 6 6
Sirinat Niyomsub 0 0 2
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shou Na Mu 2 6 6
Puntila Namwong 0 2 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ambre Feder 2 6 6
Keira Jirasook 0 3 3
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lunda Kumhom 2 7 6
Saumya Vig 0 64 3
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xinyu Cai 2 6 6
Mia Mayerova 0 0 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 2 6 6
Sanjana Aiereddy 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru W15 Lima Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Reza Timmerman 2 6 7
Patricia Cano 0 3 63
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Camila Antonella Neyra 2 6 6
Samantha Echevarria 0 2 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zora Hudson 2 6 6
Mariana Vargas Carrascal 0 1 0
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carolina Alvarez 2 6 6
Carmen Fernanda Elorrieta Flores 0 0 0
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valeria Lloclla 2 6 6
Vivian Mayumi Toma 0 2 0
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valeria Castro 2 6 6
Roxana Urbina 0 0 0
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessia Martinez 2 6 6
Isabella Dilaura 0 3 0
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Micaela Ode 2 6 6
Andrea Quiroz 0 1 0
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michela Montori Rodriguez 2 6 6
Althea Hudson 0 4 3
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manuela Zegarra-Ballon 2 6 6 10
Aditi Sinha 1 0 76 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia W15 Prokuplje Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Szabina Szlavikovics 2 6 4 10
Katarina Kostic 1 3 6 8
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Izabela Gabriela Novac 2 6 6
Mija Ljubic 0 0 0
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katarina Jokic 2 6 6
Lana Sipek 0 4 2
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Satsuki Takamura 2 6 6
Elena Milovanovic 0 1 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ema Vasic 2 7 6
Celestine Avomo Ella 0 5 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristina Milenkovic 2 6 6
Mey Ayari 0 1 0
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 7 6
Angelina Subotic 0 5 3
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sarah Nikocevic 2 6 6
Irma Ustavdic 0 0 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Gvozdenovic 2 6 6
Regina Husak 0 3 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Polina Kozyreva 2 6 6
Daniella Dimitrova 0 4 4
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Petrova 2 6 6
Nikoleta Stankovic 0 0 2
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andreea Velcea 2 6 2 10
Andjela Vidovic 1 2 6 4
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zita Kovacs 2 6 6
Andjela Sebrek 0 2 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jovana Babic 2 6 2 11
Jelena Lukic 1 3 6 9
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Galateia Mesochoritou 2 7 6
Andjela Jocovic 0 5 2
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Doroteja Joksovic 2 6 6
Tamara Bajagic 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Anfisa Danilchenko 0 1 2
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kerstin Peckl 2 3 6 16
Irina Shchetinina 1 6 2 14
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Martina Capurro Taborda 2 6 6
Natalie Augustinova 0 3 1
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Vivian Wolff 2 6 6
Maria Aurelia Scotti 0 3 3
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vivian Wolff 2 6 6
Gaia Squarcialupi 0 2 2
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Zotova 2 7 6
Sylvie Zund 0 5 4
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Diana Chehoudi 2 6 6
Kerstin Peckl 0 3 0
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma 2 3 6 10
Andreina Pino 1 6 4 8
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anfisa Danilchenko 2 7 6
Estella Jaeger 0 64 2
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Alisha Reayer 0 0 4
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Doga Turkmen 2 3 6 11
Maria Zotova 1 6 1 9
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miranda Poile 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 4 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Aurelia Scotti 2 6 6
Silvia Mattiolo 0 4 2
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Olympe Lancelot 2 6 6
Miranda Poile 0 3 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andreina Pino 2 6 6
Amalia Azimova 0 2 2
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Greta Medeghini 2 7 6
Anna Arkadianou 0 64 4
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Greta Medeghini 2 4 6 10
Francesca Dell'Edera 1 6 3 8
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Arkadianou 2 6 7
Elena Giovanna Giessler 0 1 5
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natalie Augustinova 2 6 6
Francesca Rumi 0 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W25 Getxo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vanda Lukacs 2 6 6
Philippine Picard 0 1 3
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Julieta Estable 0 2 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nina Stadler 2 6 6
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 0 4 2
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Verena Meliss 2 6 6
Irati Urbaneja Salazar 0 0 0
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Noelia Zeballos 0 3 3
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yukina Saigo 2 6 6
Sofia Blanco Andrade 0 0 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mallaurie Noel 2 7 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 5 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Monica Cappelletti 2 6 6
Nahia Berecoechea 0 4 2
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 0 1 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Isabella Bozicevic 0 1 3
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isabel Adrover Gallego 2 6 6
Laura Marti 0 1 3
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rina Saigo 2 6 6
Carolina Gomez 0 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Canada W25 Saskatoon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Nika Kukharchuk 2 6 6
Holly Verner 0 2 0
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Alexandra Riley 2 7 6
Nifemi Akinbiyi 0 62 2
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Amy Zhu 2 7 6
Carson Branstine 0 63 1
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Ingrid Neel 2 6 6
Victoria Emma 0 2 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jessica Livianu 2 6 6
Stacey Fung 0 2 4
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Jessica Livianu 2 6 6
Kennedy Shaffer 0 1 2
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Haley Giavara 2 6 6
Micheline Aubuchon 0 1 1
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Ariana Arseneault 2 7 6 10
Jessica Ho 1 5 76 8
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nifemi Akinbiyi 2 6 3 10
Akari Inoue 1 3 6 6
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sarah-Maude Fortin 2 6 6
Anya Chavez 0 0 1
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Sarah-Maude Fortin 2 7 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 5 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W25 Torino Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Claudia Giovine 2 6 7
Martina Caregaro 0 4 65
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 6
Linda Noskova 0 3 2
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eleni Kordolaimi 2 6 6
Francesca Bullani 0 2 2
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cristina Dinu 2 6 7
Joanne Zuger 0 3 5
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Federica Trevisan 0 4 2
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 7
Harriet Hamilton 0 2 5
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Muntean 2 6 6
Katerina Tsygourova 0 3 4
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Melanie Stokke 2 6 7
Angelica Raggi 0 3 5
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Camilla Scala 2 6 6 10
Camilla Rosatello 1 1 72 6
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Marfutina 1 6 4
Nathaly Kurata Aufgabe 0 0 0
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6 10
Martina Spigarelli 1 0 75 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Gabric 2 6 6
Diletta Cherubini 0 4 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 6 6
Anastasia Piangerelli 0 1 3
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuki Naito 2 6 6
Elina Vikhryanova 0 3 2
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Moyuka Uchijima 2 7 6
Federica Prati 0 5 4
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 7 6
Lisa Sabino 0 5 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China W25 Ulanqab Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ji-Hee Choi 2 6 7
Jiatian Qi 0 4 5
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dan Ni Wang 2 7 6
Junsai Wang 0 64 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ying Zhang 2 6 6
Madison Frahn 0 1 4
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ziyi Yang 2 6 6
Yiming Dang 0 2 2
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 7
Xin Yi 0 3 60
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W60 Honolulu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jennifer Elie 2 6 6
Jada Robinson 0 2 4
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fatma Al Nabhani 2 6 6
Sakura Hondo 0 3 3
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tara Moore 2 6 6
Jane Wasserson 0 2 4
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Chanelle Van Nguyen 0 2 2
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6
Ellie Douglas 0 2 3
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Salome Devidze 0 1 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Abbie Myers 2 6 7
Emiliana Arango 0 1 63
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hayley Carter 2 6 6
Allura Zamarripa 0 3 0
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sophie Chang 2 6 6
Jada Hart 0 3 2
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ramu Ueda 2 3 6 12
Rhiann Newborn 1 6 2 10
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katie Volynets 2 6 7
Alexandra Osborne 0 1 5
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sophia Whittle 2 6 6
Andreea Ghitescu 0 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany W60 Versmold Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Teliana Pereira 2 3 7 10
Johana Markova 1 6 64 7
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Teliana Pereira 2 6 6
Emily Seibold 0 4 0
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ksenia Palkina 2 6 6
Jesika Maleckova 0 3 2
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Chiara Scholl 2 6 7
Iva Primorac 0 3 65
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger 0 2 4
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Agnes Bukta 2 6 6
Sina Herrmann 0 4 3
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Polina Leykina 2 6 7
Joelle Steur 0 3 5
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 6
Albina Khabibulina 0 1 2
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 6
Agnes Bukta 0 4 2
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Emily Casteleyn 0 2 1
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Ksenia Palkina 0 4 2
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Gina Marie Dittmann 0 3 2
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova 0 4 4
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Anastasiya Shoshyna 1 w/o
Maja Chwalinska 0
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 5 6 10
Katharina Hering 1 7 2 6
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amina Anshba 2 7 6
Anna Klasen 0 65 4
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Amina Anshba 2 6 4 10
Yana Morderger 1 4 6 8
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Jasmin Jebawy 0 1 1
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 4 10
Polina Leykina 1 1 6 3
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Vivien Sandberg 0 2 3
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Vivian Heisen 0 1 1
08.07.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Mariana Drazic 0 3 2
08.07.19
Qualifikation
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 1 7 10
Leonie Kung 1 6 64 6
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Wimbledon (juniors) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
1. Runde
Carole Monnet 2 2 7 6
Savannah Broadus 1 6 5 2
08.07.19
1. Runde
Helene Pellicano 2 1 6 6
Alexandra Yepifanova 1 6 3 4
08.07.19
1. Runde
Elizabeth Mandlik 2 6 7 11
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 1 72 5 9
08.07.19
1. Runde
Funa Kozaki 2 6 6
Alina Charaeva 0 2 3
08.07.19
1. Runde
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Darja Semenistaja 0 3 3
08.07.19
1. Runde
Alexa Noel 2 6 6
Amarissa Kiara Toth 0 4 4
08.07.19
1. Runde
Daria Frayman 2 7 2 8
Pia Lovric 1 5 6 6
08.07.19
1. Runde
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Kamilla Bartone 0 1 4
08.07.19
1. Runde
Elsa Jacquemot 2 6 6
Hurricane Tyra Black 0 2 0
08.07.19
1. Runde
Charlotte Owensby 2 6 6
Shavit Kimchi 0 2 2
08.07.19
1. Runde
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 7
Weronika Baszak 0 2 5
08.07.19
1. Runde
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 2 6 6 6
Chloe Beck 1 77 2 4
08.07.19
1. Runde
Polina Kudermetova 2 6 6
Amarni Banks 0 1 0
08.07.19
1. Runde
Natsumi Kawaguchi 2 6 5 6
Alexandra Vecic 1 1 7 4
08.07.19
1. Runde
Martyna Kubka 2 0 6 7
Emma Raducanu 1 6 1 5
08.07.19
1. Runde
Selena Janicijevic 2 6 6
Antonia Samudio 0 3 2
08.07.19
1. Runde
Katrina Scott 2 6 6
Adrienn Nagy 0 3 4
08.07.19
1. Runde
Robin Montgomery 2 6 7
Marta Custic 0 4 65
08.07.19
1. Runde
Matilda Mutavdzic 2 6 3 6
Sada Nahimana 1 3 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom London Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
4. Runde
Serena Williams 2 6 6
Carla Suarez Navarro 0 2 2
08.07.19
4. Runde
Barbora Strycova 2 4 7 6
Elise Mertens 1 6 5 2
08.07.19
4. Runde
Shuai Zhang 2 6 1 6
Dayana Yastremska 1 4 6 2
08.07.19
4. Runde
Johanna Konta 2 4 6 6
Petra Kvitova 1 6 2 4
08.07.19
4. Runde
Simona Halep 2 6 6
Cori Gauff 0 3 3
08.07.19
4. Runde
Alison Riske 2 3 6 6
Ashleigh Barty 1 6 2 3
08.07.19
4. Runde
Elina Svitolina 2 6 6
Petra Martic 0 4 2
08.07.19
4. Runde
Karolina Muchova 2 4 7 13
Karolina Pliskova 1 6 5 11
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Braunschweig Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
1. Runde
Andreas Siljestrom/Elias Ymer 2 6 4 10
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Alexander Merino 1 3 6 7
08.07.19
1. Runde
Rudolf Molleker/Nenad Zimonjic 2 6 6
Lucas Miedler/Mats Moraing 0 3 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom London Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
3. Runde
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 3 7 6 4 7
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 1 63 2 6 65
08.07.19
3. Runde
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 3 7 7 7
Roman Jebavy/Philipp Oswald 0 66 65 5
08.07.19
3. Runde
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 1 7 1 3 7 4
Maximo Gonzalez/Horacio Zeballos Aufgabe 0 6 6 5 3
08.07.19
3. Runde
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 3 7 6 7 6
Marcelo Demoliner/Divij Sharan 1 5 78 66 3
08.07.19
3. Runde
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 3 6 6 7
Robin Haase/Frederik Nielsen 0 2 3 60
08.07.19
3. Runde
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof 3 7 6 6 6
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 1 5 76 4 4
08.07.19
3. Runde
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 3 7 6 7
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor 0 65 4 63
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Sweden Bastad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
1. Runde
Alison Bai/Elixane Lechemia 2 6 3 10
Lara Arruabarrena/Johanna Larsson 1 4 6 7
08.07.19
1. Runde
Misaki Doi/Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 0 6 10
Erin Routliffe/Ena Shibahara 1 6 3 8
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom London Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.19
3. Runde
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 1 w/o
Alize Cornet/Petra Martic 0
08.07.19
3. Runde
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 7 6
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Laura Siegemund 0 66 1
08.07.19
3. Runde
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 2 7 6
Ying-Ying Duan/Saisai Zheng 0 5 3
08.07.19
3. Runde
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 2 6 6
Nadiya Kichenok/Abigail Spears 0 2 3
08.07.19
3. Runde
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs 2 6 7
Anna Blinkova/Yafan Wang 0 4 67
08.07.19
3. Runde
Danielle Rose Collins/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 1 w/o
Victoria Azarenka/Ashleigh Barty 0
<