Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Holland M15 Alkmaar Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Luca Gelhardt 2 6 6
Remy Bertola 0 4 0
25.06.19
1. Runde
Niels Lootsma 2 6 6
Yanais Laurent 0 4 4
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Roy De Valk 2 6 6
Julius Tverijonas 0 3 3
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 6
Vasile Antonescu 0 4 4
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Andrea Bolla 2 7 4 10
Mateusz Terczynski 1 5 6 5
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Charles Broom 2 7 6
Marc Dijkhuizen 0 5 4
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 0 6 10
Matthew Dellavedova 1 6 0 2
25.06.19
1. Runde
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Eduardo Dischinger 0 2 3
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Amadatus Admiraal 2 1 6 10
Patrik Hartmeier 1 6 4 7
25.06.19
1. Runde
Roland Stuurman 2 6 6
Gustaf Strom 0 4 1
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Alec Deckers 2 6 6
Ruben Konings 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Republic of Korea M15 Anseong Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
1. Runde
Hyung-Chan Lim 2 6 6
Matthew Mendez 0 3 1
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Hyung-Chan Lim 2 7 7
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 0 5 5
25.06.19
1. Runde
Seong-Gook Oh 2 6 6
Hyeon Il Jung 0 1 0
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Young-Hoon Jeong 2 7 6
Young Seok Kim 0 63 2
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Seunghun Shin 2 6 6
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 0 2 1
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Matthew Mendez 2 6 3 10
Seungri Choi 1 4 6 7
25.06.19
1. Runde
Jean Thirouin 2 6 6 6
Makoto Ochi 1 4 75 3
25.06.19
1. Runde
Cing-Yang Meng 2 7 4 7
Andrej Glvac 1 5 6 63
25.06.19
1. Runde
Uisung Park 2 6 3 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 1 4 6 2
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 2 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 2 0
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Young Seok Lee 2 6 1 11
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 1 3 6 9
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Geun Jun Kim 2 6 6
Winter Meagher 0 3 4
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Sung Ha Yeon 2 7 6
Sam Ryan Ziegann 0 5 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Alejandro Mendoza 2 6 6
Eduardo Roldan 0 4 1
25.06.19
1. Runde
Naoki Takeda 2 6 7
Ben Jones 0 4 5
25.06.19
1. Runde
Isaac Stoute 2 6 6
Alfredo Casso 0 4 4
25.06.19
1. Runde
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 7 6
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 0 5 3
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Kevin Major 2 6 6
Erick Sanchez 0 1 1
25.06.19
1. Runde
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Reese Stalder 0 3 1
25.06.19
1. Runde
Benjamin Sigouin 2 7 6
Preston Brown 0 5 0
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Joshua Peck 2 6 6
Rafael E. Grovas 0 2 3
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Karl Poling 2 6 6
Zakai Stone 0 0 3
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Jack Gibbens 2 3 6 10
Hillel Rousseau 1 6 3 8
25.06.19
1. Runde
Axel Geller 2 6 6
Grey Hamilton 0 0 3
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Juan Ignacio Batalla 2 6 6
Wulfrano Martinez Mora Esdras 0 1 3
25.06.19
1. Runde
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 2 6 6
Joao Victor Ortega 0 0 0
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Joshua Ortlip 2 6 6
Sergio Gomez 0 0 0
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Sebastian Murillo 2 7 6
Ricardo Fernando Romero Estrada 0 5 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil M15 Curitiba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Andre Miele 2 6 6
Charles Force 0 4 2
25.06.19
1. Runde
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 7 7
Francisco Comesana 0 64 65
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Enrique Bogo 2 6 6
Matheus Trevisan Rezende 0 1 2
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 2 6 6
Joao Giannella 0 3 0
25.06.19
1. Runde
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 4 2
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Javier Naser 2 0 7 10
Franco Roncadelli 1 6 65 7
25.06.19
1. Runde
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 1 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy Aufgabe 0 1
25.06.19
1. Runde
Facundo Juarez 2 5 6 6
Eduardo Ribeiro 1 7 4 4
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 6
Agustin Riquelme 0 2 2
25.06.19
1. Runde
Christian Oliveira 2 6 6
Aaron Schmid 0 2 3
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira 0 0 3
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 6
Vitor Leal 0 4 4
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Marcio Eduardo Silva 2 3 6 10
Joao Hinsching 1 6 3 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Zimbabwe M15 Harare Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
1. Runde
Riaan Du Toit 2 3 6 6
Pierre Malan 1 6 3 4
25.06.19
1. Runde
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Mohammed Abdulla 0 1 2
25.06.19
1. Runde
Patrick Foley 2 6 6
Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda 0 0 2
25.06.19
1. Runde
Dhruv Sunish 2 6 7 7
Aryan Goveas 1 74 5 5
25.06.19
1. Runde
Simon Yitbarek 2 5 6 6
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 1 7 3 3
25.06.19
1. Runde
Ishaque Eqbal 2 6 6
Ethan Denzel Sibanda 0 2 2
25.06.19
1. Runde
Charl Morgan 2 5 7 7
Guy Orly Iradukunda 1 7 5 62
25.06.19
1. Runde
Michael-John Every 2 6 6
Yash Yadav 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany M15 Kamen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
1. Runde
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov 0 3 2
25.06.19
1. Runde
Nik Razborsek 2 6 2 6
Henri Squire 1 2 6 2
25.06.19
1. Runde
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 7
Alexander Erler 0 4 66
25.06.19
1. Runde
James Frawley 2 6 6 6
Bastien Presuhn 1 74 1 2
25.06.19
1. Runde
Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Alessandro Ceppellini 0 4 0
25.06.19
1. Runde
Dominik Boehler 2 6 6
Tim Seibert 0 4 4
25.06.19
1. Runde
Mats Rosenkranz 2 4 6 6
Daniel Altmaier 1 6 3 4
25.06.19
1. Runde
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 5 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 1 3 7 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA M15 Rochester Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
Qualifikation
A.j. Catanzariti 2 6 6
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 0 4 1
25.06.19
Qualifikation
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Jordan Benjamin 0 1 2
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Kyle Seelig 2 6 6
Colin Markes 0 2 1
25.06.19
Qualifikation
David Volfson 2 6 6
Langford Hills 0 4 1
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Jordan Parker 2 6 7
Anthony Jackie Tang 0 4 64
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Jack Mingjie Lin 2 6 6
Alexander Cozbinov 0 4 4
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Tyler Mercier 2 6 6
Sid Donarski 0 3 2
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Zachary Svajda 2 6 6
Trey Hilderbrand 0 2 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M15 Setubal Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
1. Runde
Frederico Gil 2 6 6
Omni Kumar 0 3 3
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Filipe Brandao 2 4 6 15
Fabio Coelho 1 6 4 13
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Andre Gaspar Murta 2 7 6
Miguel Gomes 0 5 1
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Alan Gleeson 2 6 7
Goncalo Falcao 0 3 5
25.06.19
1. Runde
Julian Bradley 2 7 3 7
Sumit Sarkar 1 63 6 65
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Patrick Mayer (GER) 2 6 6
Romain Bauvy 0 4 3
25.06.19
1. Runde
Gabriel Petit 2 2 7 6
Pavel Shumeiko 1 6 63 1
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Edoardo Graziani 2 7 6
Damien Bayard 0 5 4
25.06.19
1. Runde
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 7
Daniel Batista 0 4 5
25.06.19
Qualifikation
August Holmgren 2 7 6
Maxence Beauge 0 66 2
25.06.19
1. Runde
Robert Strombachs 2 7 7
Duarte Vale 0 610 61
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Terence Das 2 6 6
Rafael Izquierdo Luque 0 4 4
25.06.19
Qualifikation
William Peters 2 6 6
Afonso Salgado 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
1. Runde
David Pichler 2 6 6
Yassir Kilani 0 2 2
25.06.19
1. Runde
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Marko Pavlovic (1999) 0 1 0
25.06.19
1. Runde
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Egill Sigurdsson 0 1 1
25.06.19
1. Runde
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Majed Kilani 0 4 2
25.06.19
1. Runde
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Nicolo Turchetti 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France M25 Montauban Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Luciano Doria 2 6 7
Maxime Mora 0 4 5
25.06.19
1. Runde
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 7 7
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 63 65
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Joffrey De Schepper 2 7 2 13
Kristjan Tamm 1 65 6 11
25.06.19
1. Runde
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 5 6
Alejandro Gomez 1 4 7 4
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Paul Cayre 2 6 1 10
Amaury Delmas 1 4 6 7
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Pol Amoros Ramos 2 6 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 0 1
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Alexander Donski 2 7 4 10
Axel Garcian 1 5 6 6
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 2 10
Pierre Faivre 1 1 6 5
25.06.19
1. Runde
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 7
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 0 4 5
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Ugo Blanchet 2 7 1 10
Peter Goldsteiner 1 62 6 7
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Florent Bax 1 6 3
Clement Larriere Aufgabe 0 2 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic M25 Pardubice Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 7
Dominik Kellovsky 0 2 65
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Gibril Diarra 0 2 4
25.06.19
1. Runde
David Poljak 2 6 6
Brian Bencic 0 3 3
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Robin Stanek 2 1 6 10
Michal Konecny 1 6 2 2
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 2 10
Petr Nouza 1 2 6 5
25.06.19
1. Runde
Mariano Kestelboim 2 7 6
Jan Satral 0 63 1
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Filip Duda 0 2 4
25.06.19
1. Runde
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Tomas Vanko 0 0 3
25.06.19
1. Runde
Vit Kopriva 2 3 6 6
Christopher O'Connell 1 6 4 1
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Jan Zielinski 0 2 1
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Ondrej Styler 2 6 7
Vladyslav Orlov 0 3 63
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Timo Stodder 0 4 3
25.06.19
1. Runde
Andrew Paulson 2 3 7 6
Matej Vocel 1 6 64 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China M25 Yinchuan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Yuanfeng Li 2 6 7
Yu Hsiang Chiu 0 3 5
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Rui-Xuan Wang 2 6 6
Ruikai Wang 0 2 1
25.06.19
1. Runde
Wei Qiang Zheng 2 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 4 2
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Sheng Hao Zhou 2 6 7
Bingyu Yu 0 2 65
25.06.19
1. Runde
Runhao Hua 2 6 6
Hu Liu 0 3 1
25.06.19
1. Runde
Chukang Wang 2 4 6 6
Rhett Purcell 1 6 3 1
25.06.19
1. Runde
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6 6
Pak Long Yeung 1 3 74 4
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Ye Cong Mo 2 4 6 10
Chenhe Li 1 6 3 7
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Lucas Krainer 2 6 4 10
Martin Borisiouk 1 2 6 3
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Zhao Zhao 2 6 6
Anatoliy Petrenko 0 4 3
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Garrett Johns 2 6 6
Arturs Lazdins 0 1 2
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Zhou Mingzhou 2 1 7 10
Changli Zhang 1 6 5 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Belgium M25+H Arlon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Adelchi Virgili 2 6 6
Daniel De Jonge 0 3 2
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Yannick Vandenbulcke 2 7 6
Ronan Joncour 0 67 1
25.06.19
1. Runde
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Theo Van De Weghe 0 2 2
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 3 4
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Filip Bergevi 2 6 6
Guillaume Dermiens 0 3 3
25.06.19
1. Runde
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch 0 1 0
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Boris Fassbender 0 3 2
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Hugo Schott 2 6 3 11
Martin Van Der Meerschen 1 3 6 9
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 6
Nino Portales 0 4 0
25.06.19
1. Runde
Zizou Bergs 2 7 7
Tobias Simon 0 5 5
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Andrea Guerrieri 2 7 6
Frane Nincevic 0 61 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain M25+H Palma Del Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
1. Runde
Yannick Mertens 2 6 6
Enrique Luque Rico 0 2 2
25.06.19
1. Runde
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 7
Jose Antonio Dugo Reyes 0 2 5
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Oleg Khotkov 2 6 6
John Echeverria 0 3 3
25.06.19
1. Runde
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Simon Carr 0 2 3
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 4 7 10
Carlos Sanchez Jover 1 6 65 7
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 4 3
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Boris Arias 0 4 1
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Miguel Damas 2 2 6 10
David Jorda Sanchis 1 6 1 7
25.06.19
1. Runde
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Pavel Krainik 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Milan Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
2. Runde
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 6 6
Francesco Forti 0 4 2
25.06.19
1. Runde
Renzo Olivo 2 6 6
Roberto Cid 0 1 2
25.06.19
2. Runde
Martin Cuevas 2 6 2 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 1 3 6 4
25.06.19
1. Runde
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly 0 3 4
25.06.19
1. Runde
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Evan King 0 4 4
25.06.19
2. Runde
Sumit Nagal 2 6 6
Laurynas Grigelis 0 2 3
25.06.19
1. Runde
Alexandre Muller 2 6 3 6
Stephane Robert 1 0 6 2
25.06.19
1. Runde
Alex Molcan 2 6 6
Giulio Zeppieri 0 1 1
25.06.19
2. Runde
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Taro Daniel 0 1 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Eastbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
1. Runde
Gilles Simon 2 7 6
Tennys Sandgren 0 5 1
25.06.19
1. Runde
Thomas Fabbiano 2 2 6 6
James Ward 1 6 3 1
25.06.19
1. Runde
Daniel Evans 2 7 6
Radu Albot 0 62 2
25.06.19
1. Runde
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 5 7 6
Denis Kudla 1 7 68 4
25.06.19
1. Runde
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6 6
Jay Clarke 1 75 1 3
25.06.19
1. Runde
Nicolas Jarry 2 6 7
Pablo Cuevas 0 1 64
25.06.19
1. Runde
Cameron Norrie 2 6 7
Jeremy Chardy 0 3 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen Turkey Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
2. Runde
Adrian Mannarino 2 3 6 7
Roberto Carballes Baena 1 6 1 5
25.06.19
1. Runde
Kevin Krawietz 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 4 4
25.06.19
2. Runde
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 4 6
Altug Celikbilek 1 3 6 3
25.06.19
2. Runde
Jordan Thompson 2 7 6
Bradley Klahn 0 67 3
25.06.19
2. Runde
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 6 7
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 1 73 0 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Eastbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
1. Runde
Samantha Stosur 2 6 6
Sofia Kenin 0 2 3
25.06.19
2. Runde
Angelique Kerber 2 6 6
Samantha Stosur 0 4 4
25.06.19
2. Runde
Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Daria Gavrilova 0 3 1
25.06.19
2. Runde
Caroline Wozniacki 2 6 6
Andrea Petkovic 0 4 4
25.06.19
2. Runde
Alize Cornet 2 6 7
Elina Svitolina 0 3 63
25.06.19
2. Runde
Johanna Konta 2 6 7
Maria Sakkari 0 4 64
25.06.19
1. Runde
Polona Hercog 1 7 3 0
Barbora Strycova Aufgabe 0 6 1
25.06.19
2. Runde
Polona Hercog 2 2 6 7
Pauline Parmentier 1 6 2 64
25.06.19
2. Runde
Simona Halep 2 6 6
Su-Wei Hsieh 0 2 0
25.06.19
2. Runde
Kiki Bertens 2 6 6
Yulia Putintseva 0 4 1
25.06.19
1. Runde
Lesya Tsurenko 2 6 6
Zarina Diyas 0 2 2
25.06.19
2. Runde
Ons Jabeur 2 2 6 6
Mandy Minella 1 6 2 1
25.06.19
2. Runde
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 6 6
Anett Kontaveit 0 3 4
25.06.19
2. Runde
Rebecca Peterson 2 7 6
Lesya Tsurenko 0 66 4
25.06.19
2. Runde
Elise Mertens 2 6 5 6
Marketa Vondrousova 1 1 7 2
25.06.19
2. Runde
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6 6
Belinda Bencic 1 76 2 3
25.06.19
1. Runde
Belinda Bencic 2 6 6
Veronika Kudermetova 0 3 4
25.06.19
2. Runde
Jelena Ostapenko 2 1 6 6
Sloane Stephens 1 6 0 3
25.06.19
2. Runde
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Tamara Zidansek 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Holland W15 Alkmaar Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
1. Runde
Katharina Hering 2 6 6
Naoko Eto 0 0 0
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Alina Silich 2 6 7
Luna Meers 0 3 5
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 2 6 6
Emily Seibold 0 0 1
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Dominique Karregat 2 6 6
Maria Manilova 0 3 0
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Valentina Ivanov 0 4 4
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Eline Audenaert 2 6 6
Bente Spee 0 3 4
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Margaux Orange 2 6 3 10
Yukina Saigo 1 3 6 8
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Marie Villet 0 0 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary W15 Budapest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Gabriela Duca 2 6 7
Gebriela Mihaylova 0 3 65
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Izabela Gabriela Novac 2 7 6
Karolina Vlckova 0 65 3
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Satsuki Takamura 2 7 6
Kristyna Hrabalova 0 5 3
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Joanna Zawadzka 2 6 4 10
Ivana Sebestova 1 4 6 7
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Nikola Breckova 2 6 6
Ksenia Tarasova 0 1 1
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 6 6
Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 1 1
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Denisa Hindova 2 7 6
Lilly Elida Haseth 0 5 0
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Ludmila Kareisova 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
1. Runde
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 6 6
Alexis Keberle 0 4 2
25.06.19
1. Runde
Madison Bourguignon 2 6 6
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman 0 3 3
25.06.19
1. Runde
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Anna Borovinskaya 0 2 2
25.06.19
1. Runde
Madison Westby 2 6 6
Hind Abdelouahid 0 2 1
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Yu Chen 2 7 6
Camille Verden Anderson 0 5 1
25.06.19
1. Runde
Salma Ewing 2 6 6
Payton Andrews 0 1 1
25.06.19
1. Runde
Layne Sleeth 2 6 6
Katya Ramirez 0 0 3
25.06.19
1. Runde
Ramona Mataruga 2 6 6
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano 0 0 0
25.06.19
1. Runde
Shria Atturu 2 7 6
Lucianna Piedra 0 63 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Indonesia W15 Jakarta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Sarah Pang 2 6 6
Bramila Shofia Nenden 0 0 2
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Lee Barnard 2 6 6
Samantha Nanere 0 4 1
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Ai Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Sara Jamal 0 0 1
25.06.19
1. Runde
Likhitha Kalava 0
Eun Se Jang 1
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Zeba Jamal 2 6 5 10
Audy Phetricia 1 1 7 6
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain W15 Madrid Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Natalia Orlova 2 6 6
Julia Ronney 0 2 1
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Josephine Boualem 2 6 6 10
Isabel Adrover Gallego 1 75 4 2
25.06.19
1. Runde
Timea Jaruskova 2 6 6
Maria Obispo Carretero 0 2 3
25.06.19
1. Runde
Lidia Moreno Arias 2 6 6
Ana Karen Guadiana Campos 0 0 1
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Alicia Herrero Linana 2 7 3 10
Theo Gravouil 1 5 6 5
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 7
Anne-Sophie Morandais 0 1 63
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Christina Rosca 2 6 7
Laura Maluniakova 0 3 5
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Isabella Harvison 2 6 6
Ksenia Kolesnikova 0 4 1
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Gemma Lairon Navarro 2 6 6
Irina Cantos Siemers 0 4 1
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Alba Rey Garcia 2 7 6
Melany Solange Krywoj 0 63 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W15 Shreveport Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
1. Runde
Salome Devidze 2 6 6
Makenna Jones 0 3 4
25.06.19
1. Runde
Jennifer Elie 2 6 6
Alexandra Osborne 0 0 4
25.06.19
1. Runde
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 6
Tricia Mar 0 3 0
25.06.19
1. Runde
Joelle Kissell 2 3 6 6
Zoe Howard 1 6 1 3
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Keisha R. Clousing 2 6 6
Jamilah Snells 0 2 0
25.06.19
1. Runde
Emerald Able 2 6 6
Kailey Evans 0 4 2
25.06.19
1. Runde
Chelsea Kung 2 2 7 6
Haley Giavara 1 6 5 3
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Jacqueline Payne 2 6 6
Samantha Vandercreek 0 2 0
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Gracie Epps 2 6 2 10
Sophie Abrams 1 3 6 6
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
1. Runde
Constance Sibille 2 6 6
Raphaelle Lacasse 0 4 2
25.06.19
1. Runde
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 6 7
Franziska Sziedat 0 0 64
25.06.19
1. Runde
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Giulia Brighi 0 0 1
25.06.19
1. Runde
Anna Turati 2 6 7
Agathe Timsit 0 0 5
25.06.19
1. Runde
Karolayne Da Rosa 2 7 6
Alexandra Viktorovitch 0 5 2
25.06.19
1. Runde
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 0 1 3
25.06.19
1. Runde
Doroteja Joksovic 2 6 6
Giorgia Pinto 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany W25 Darmstadt Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
1. Runde
Olga Govortsova 2 6 6
Katharina Gerlach 0 1 1
25.06.19
1. Runde
Katarzyna Piter 2 7 2 6
Romy Koelzer 1 5 6 2
25.06.19
1. Runde
Marina Melnikova 2 6 6
Tamara Curovic 0 0 3
25.06.19
1. Runde
Quirine Lemoine 2 6 6
Nina Alibalic 0 3 1
25.06.19
1. Runde
Caroline Werner 2 7 6 7
Margot Yerolymos 1 66 75 5
25.06.19
1. Runde
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Chiara Scholl 0 3 3
25.06.19
1. Runde
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Laura-Ioana Paar 0 0 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France W25 Perigueux Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
1. Runde
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Julie Gervais 0 4 3
25.06.19
1. Runde
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Julia Payola 0 4 3
25.06.19
1. Runde
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Alice Robbe 0 0 4
25.06.19
1. Runde
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Alison Bai 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W25 Tarvisio Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
1. Runde
Natalija Kostic 2 4 7 6
Beatrice Lombardo 1 6 64 1
25.06.19
1. Runde
Stefania Rubini 2 7 6
Martina Spigarelli 0 65 4
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Karin Kennel 2 7 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 5 2
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Iva Primorac 2 5 6 10
Sandra Samir 1 7 4 7
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 6
Angelica Moratelli 0 1 0
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Martina Colmegna 2 7 6
Angelica Raggi 0 5 1
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Pia Cuk 2 6 6
Gloria Ceschi 0 3 4
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 2 13
Erina Hayashi 1 3 6 11
25.06.19
1. Runde
Bianca Turati 2 7 3 6
Pauline Payet 1 63 6 2
25.06.19
1. Runde
Jana Fett 2 7 6
Claudia Giovine 0 5 2
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 7
Bojana Marinkovic 0 1 5
25.06.19
Qualifikation
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Camilla Rosatello 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom London Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Varvara Lepchenko 2 7 2 6
Sofya Zhuk 1 62 6 0
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 4 6 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 1 6 3 3
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yanina Wickmayer 2 4 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 1 6 1 4
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Yuxuan Zhang 0 1 1
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sabine Lisicki 2 6 3 6
Timea Babos 1 3 6 3
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samantha Murray 2 6 6 6
Shuai Peng 1 4 75 4
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arina Rodionova 2 7 6 8
Asia Muhammad 1 66 72 6
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 7 6
Jia-Jing Lu 0 62 4
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Magdalena Frech 0 4 2
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Di Giuseppe 2 7 6
Destanee Aiava 0 63 4
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tereza Mrdeza 2 7 6
Claire Liu 0 5 1
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Misaki Doi 2 6 4 7
Kimberly Birrell 1 1 6 5
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christina Mchale 2 6 6
Ayano Shimizu 0 4 4
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 7 7
Anna Bondar 0 65 64
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amandine Hesse 2 7 6
Rebecca Sramkova 0 65 3
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 6 6
Shuyue Ma 0 3 1
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Zaja 2 7 6 6
Myrtille Georges 1 65 73 3
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Bogdan 2 6 6
Ylena In-Albon 0 2 1
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 6
Fang Ying Xun 0 3 3
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristie Ahn 2 7 7
Naomi Broady 0 63 64
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Viktoriya Tomova 0 4 2
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 6 6
Francesca Jones 1 3 71 3
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 3 7
Kristina Kucova 1 1 6 5
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Johanna Larsson 0 3 4
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Basak Eraydin 2 4 6 7
Kimberley Zimmermann 1 6 4 5
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 4 3
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jana Cepelova 2 7 6
Ann Li 0 5 2
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Danielle Lao 2 6 6
Naiktha Bains 0 4 2
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lauren Davis 2 1 7 6
Bibiane Schoofs 1 6 63 4
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 4 6 6
Jamie Loeb 1 6 1 2
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Sachia Vickery 0 4 4
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tereza Martincova 2 1 7 6
Shilin Xu 1 6 5 4
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6 6
Paula Ormaechea 1 74 4 2
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6 6
Allie Kiick 1 74 1 4
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antonia Lottner 2 6 6
Conny Perrin 0 3 2
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tereza Smitkova 2 6 7 7
Barbara Haas 1 74 5 5
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oceane Dodin 2 7 7
Dejana Radanovic 0 65 5
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Martina Trevisan 0 3 4
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 6 6
Robin Anderson 1 3 70 4
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 7
Deniz Khazaniuk 0 3 65
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Varvara Flink 2 7 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 61 3
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Mariam Bolkvadze 0 4 4
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Priscilla Hon 2 7 6
Katarina Zavatska 0 5 3
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 3 6 6
Patricia Maria Tig 1 6 1 4
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Sesil Karatantcheva 0 2 2
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 4 6 6
Anastasia Zarycka 1 6 3 1
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cristina Bucsa 2 4 7 6
Whitney Osuigwe 1 6 5 3
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 2 6
Xinyun Han 1 3 6 1
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 0 4 4
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriella Taylor 2 7 6
Chloe Paquet 0 63 4
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Julia Glushko 0 2 1
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 6
Maia Lumsden 0 4 4
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Caroline Dolehide 2 6 3 6
Alexandra Cadantu 1 1 6 3
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fanny Stollar 2 7 2 10
Nao Hibino 1 62 6 8
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 7
Marta Kostyuk 0 1 5
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 7 7
Maryna Zanevska 0 64 63
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Blinkova 2 6 7
Zoe Hives 0 1 5
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Ellen Perez 0 1 4
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kaja Juvan 2 6 3 10
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 1 4 6 8
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
En Shuo Liang 2 7 6
Emma Raducanu 0 64 2
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olga Danilovic 2 6 7
Eden Silva 0 4 62
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Caty McNally 2 7 7
Kurumi Nara 0 64 62
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xiyu Wang 2 7 6
Georgina Garcia-Perez 0 5 3
25.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cori Gauff 2 6 6
Aliona Bolsova 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Milan Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
1. Runde
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani/Emiliano Maggioli 0 4 2
25.06.19
1. Runde
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 7
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek 0 3 64
25.06.19
1. Runde
Andrei Vasilevski/Andrea Vavassori 2 3 7 10
James Cerretani/Nathaniel Lammons 1 6 5 8
25.06.19
1. Runde
Riccardo Bonadio/Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Carlo Annovazzi/Giovanni Battista Olivero 0 1 1
25.06.19
1. Runde
David Marrero/Roberto Maytin 2 6 7
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Pellegrino 0 4 64
25.06.19
1. Runde
Hans Hach Verdugo/Nathan Pasha 2 6 6 10
Marco Bortolotti/Scott Puodziunas 1 4 75 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Eastbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
1. Runde
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 6
Marcelo Melo/Andy Murray 0 2 4
25.06.19
1. Runde
Rohan Bopanna/Pablo Cuevas 2 6 7
Marco Cecchinato/Dusan Lajovic 0 2 5
25.06.19
1. Runde
Fabrice Martin/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6
Scott Clayton/James Ward 0 2 0
25.06.19
1. Runde
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof 2 7 7
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 0 5 610
25.06.19
1. Runde
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek 2 6 7
Nicholas Monroe/Fernando Verdasco 0 2 5
25.06.19
1. Runde
Ben McLachlan/Frederik Nielsen 2 6 6 10
Juan Ignacio Londero/Cameron Norrie 1 3 71 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Rasen Turkey Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
1. Runde
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 2 7 6 10
Andres Molteni/Joran Vliegen 1 65 73 3
25.06.19
1. Runde
Leander Paes/Benoit Paire 2 6 6
Sander Arends/Matwe Middelkoop 0 3 4
25.06.19
1. Runde
Robert Lindstedt/Tim Puetz 2 7 6
Damir Dzumhur/Matthew Ebden 0 66 3
25.06.19
1. Runde
Roman Jebavy/Philipp Oswald 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun/Yanki Erel 0 2 1
25.06.19
1. Runde
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 2 7 6
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 0 64 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Eastbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.19
1. Runde
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 2 7 6
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs 0 62 4
25.06.19
1. Runde
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 2 4 7 10
Harriet Dart/Heather Watson 1 6 61 6
25.06.19
1. Runde
Kirsten Flipkens/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 6 6
Darija Jurak/Katarina Srebotnik 0 2 4
25.06.19
1. Runde
Raquel Atawo/Vera Zvonareva 2 6 7
Darya Kasatkina/Anett Kontaveit 0 2 65
<