Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Blois Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Pedro Sousa 2 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 4 2
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Kimmer Coppejans 2 2 7 6
Facundo Arguello 1 6 5 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Slovakia Bratislava Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Attila Balazs 2 6 3 6
Blaz Rola 1 2 6 3
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Norbert Gombos 2 6 4 6
Sumit Nagal 1 1 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Uzbekistan Fergana Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Roberto Cid 2 2 6 7
Cem Ilkel 1 6 1 65
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 7 4 7
Khumoun Sultanov 1 62 6 61
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom London Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Feliciano Lopez 2 6 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 1 73 3 4
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Gilles Simon 2 6 6 6
Daniil Medvedev 1 74 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Ilkley Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Dennis Novak 2 6 7 6
Kamil Majchrzak 1 71 63 3
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 6
Go Soeda 0 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary M15 Balatonalmadi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6 6
Mariano Kestelboim 1 1 74 1
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Gergely Madarasz 2 5 7 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 1 7 5 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea M15 Gimcheon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Seong Chan Hong 2 6 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 3 0
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Sanhui Shin 0 2 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Zimbabwe M15 Harare Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev 0 4 3
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Martin Beran 2 6 3 7
Guy Orly Iradukunda 1 4 6 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael M15 Netanya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Yshai Oliel 2 7 6
Quentin Robert (1994) 0 5 4
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 2 7 7
Vladyslav Orlov 0 65 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA M15 Orlando Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Diego Hidalgo 1 6 2
Alan Kohen Aufgabe 0 3 0
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 4 6 7
Strong Kirchheimer 1 6 2 63
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil M15 Sao Jose Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Rafael Matos 2 7 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 5 1
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 7 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 5 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Alexander Weis 2 1 6 6
Aziz Dougaz 1 6 1 1
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Adam Moundir 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China M25 Hengyang Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Harry Bourchier 2 6 7
Rio Noguchi 0 4 64
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain M25 Martos Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 6
Yannick Mertens 0 3 3
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Kevin King 2 6 6
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 0 1 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Tulsa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Sam Riffice 2 6 6
Ezekiel Clark 0 3 3
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Maxime Cressy 2 7 6
Martin Redlicki 0 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France M25+H Toulouse Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Maxime Chazal 0 3 1
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Gregoire Jacq 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Eastbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thomas Fabbiano 2 2 6 7
Kenny de Schepper 1 6 3 64
22.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
James Ward 2 4 7 6
Lloyd Harris 1 6 67 4
22.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tennys Sandgren 2 6 6
Thai Kwiatkowski 0 4 1
22.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Denis Kudla 2 6 7
Daniel Masur 0 3 5
22.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Guido Andreozzi 0 3 4
22.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Bublik 2 4 6 6
Steven Diez 1 6 0 3
22.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrey Rublev 2 7 6 6
Max Purcell 1 5 71 3
22.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paul Jubb 2 6 5 7
Denis Istomin 1 2 7 66
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen Germany Halle Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Roger Federer 2 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 3 3
22.06.19
Halbfinale
David Goffin 2 7 6
Matteo Berrettini 0 64 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Parma Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Tommy Robredo 1 5
Julian Lenz Aufgabe 0 0
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Federico Gaio 2 6 3 7
Giulio Zeppieri 1 4 6 63
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen Turkey Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Steve Darcis 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 2 2
22.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktor Troicki 2 6 7
Yanki Erel 0 1 5
22.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 2 1
22.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kevin Krawietz 2 7 6
Aldin Setkic 0 5 3
22.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 7
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 0 1 60
22.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Luke Saville 0 3 4
22.06.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 7 6 7
Ante Pavic 1 64 74 68
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen Spain Mallorca Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Belinda Bencic 2 2 7 6
Angelique Kerber 1 6 62 4
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Sofia Kenin 2 6 4 6
Anastasija Sevastova 1 4 6 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Birmingham Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Julia Goerges 2 6 6
Petra Martic 0 4 3
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6
Barbora Strycova 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Eastbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Qualifikation
Samantha Stosur 2 6 6
Magda Linette 0 4 4
22.06.19
Qualifikation
Polona Hercog 2 4 6 6
Pauline Parmentier 1 6 1 4
22.06.19
Qualifikation
Jessica Pegula 1 6
Mandy Minella Aufgabe 0 2
22.06.19
Qualifikation
Veronika Kudermetova 2 7 7
Zarina Diyas 0 64 5
22.06.19
Qualifikation
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Daria Gavrilova 0 3 0
22.06.19
Qualifikation
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Viktorija Golubic 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom W100 Ilkley Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Monica Niculescu 2 6 0 6
Jana Cepelova 1 4 6 4
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Timea Babos 2 7 6
Bibiane Schoofs 0 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea W15 Gimcheon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Sunam Jeong 2 6 6 6
Da Hye Kim 1 1 74 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael W15 Netanya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Shahar Biran 0 3 2
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Nicole Khirin 0 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W15 Orlando Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Tori Kinard 2 6 5 6
Karina Miller 1 3 7 4
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Natasha Subhash 2 6 0 6
Grace Min 1 4 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Julieta Estable 2 7 4 7
Carla Touly 1 66 6 60
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Eugenia Ganga 2 6 6
Anna Turati 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W25 Denver Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Alexa Glatch 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 2 3
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 7 6
Sophia Whittle 0 5 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Indonesia W25 Jakarta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Risa Ozaki 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 2 1
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6
Momoko Kobori 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain W25 Madrid Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 0 4 3
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 3 7 6
Mari Osaka 1 6 5 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W25 Padova Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Martina Caregaro 2 6 4 6
Tatiana Pieri 1 1 6 1
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 6 4 6
Bianca Turati 1 4 6 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Sweden W25 Ystad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Richel Hogenkamp 2 4 6 7
Mirjam Bjorklund 1 6 4 64
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Anastasiya Komardina 0 3 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal W25+H Figueira Da Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Ipek Soylu 2 6 7
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 0 5
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6 6
Oceane Dodin 1 1 75 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France W25+H Montpellier Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 7 6
Diane Parry 0 5 1
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Varvara Gracheva 2 7 6
Harmony Tan 0 65 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic W60+H Stare Splavy Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Denisa Allertova 2 6 6 6
Alexandra Cadantu 1 4 73 4
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 6
Laura-Ioana Paar 0 2 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz France Blois Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Corentin Denolly/Alexandre Muller 2 6 3 10
Nicolas Barrientos/Facundo Mena 1 3 6 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Slovakia Bratislava Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Finale
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 7
Lukas Klein/Alex Molcan 0 2 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Uzbekistan Fergana Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Finale
Evan King/Hunter Reese 2 6 5 10
Nikola Cacic/Tsung-Hua Yang 1 3 7 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom London Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 7 7
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 0 64 68
22.06.19
Viertelfinale
Feliciano Lopez/Andy Murray 2 6 7
Daniel Evans/Ken Skupski 0 4 63
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Feliciano Lopez/Andy Murray 2 7 6 10
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 1 5 75 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Ilkley Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Finale
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 2 6 6
Marcus Daniell/Leander Paes 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Rasen Germany Halle Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6
Ben Mclachlan/Jan-Lennard Struff 0 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Parma Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Finale
Laurynas Grigelis/Andrea Pellegrino 2 1 6 10
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 1 6 3 7
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Rasen Spain Mallorca Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson 2 6 2 15
Shuko Aoyama/Aleksandra Krunic 1 3 6 13
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Birmingham Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Jelena Ostapenko/Galina Voskoboeva 0 0 3
22.06.19
Halbfinale
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs 1 w/o
Ashleigh Barty/Julia Goerges 0
<