Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
Blois Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Corentin Denolly | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Peter Torebko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kenny de Schepper | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marvin Netuschil | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Mark Vervoort | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Youlian Iakovlev | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Scott Griekspoor | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Mena | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Oriol Roca Batalla | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Brosset | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sadio Doumbia | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Maxime Hamou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Van Rijthoven | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Juan Pablo Varillas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Arthur Rinderknech | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Renzo Olivo | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Matteo Martineau | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Enzo Wallart | 1 | 6 | 2 | 65 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Holger Rune | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Barrientos | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Bratislava Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Gerard Granollers | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roman Safiullin | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Marcelo Arevalo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Borna Gojo | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Jeremy Jahn | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tobias Simon | 1 | 4 | 76 | 1 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Makk | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Sebastian Fanselow | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alex Molcan | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Aslan Karatsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Dima | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Tomislav Brkic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Heller | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Adam Pavlasek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nino Serdarusic | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Vaclav Safranek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Grenier | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Lucas Gerch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danylo Kalenichenko | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Ben Patael | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Juras | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Lukas Klein | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vit Kopriva | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Vanko | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Fergana Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ibrokhimjon Urinov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Konstantin Kravchuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timur Sottimov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Alexander Zhurbin | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sergey Fomin | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Shuichi Sekiguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Makoto Ochi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Sanjar Fayziev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Chekhov | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Renta Tokuda | 1 | 7 | 67 | 0 | |||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Timur Khabibulin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adil Karimov | 0 | 68 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Edan Leshem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrey Golubev | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Ivan Gakhov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Khumoun Sultanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arjun Kadhe | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun Aufgabe | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Olimjon Nabiev | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | |||
Ivan Nedelko Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Alexey Zakharov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Michail Pervolarakis | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
London | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Nicolas Mahut | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Frances Tiafoe | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Gilles Simon | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
James Ward | 1 | 6 | 3 | 62 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Marin Cilic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cristian Garin | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Kevin Anderson | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Cameron Norrie | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Bublik | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Daniil Medvedev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernando Verdasco | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Ilkley Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Yuichi Sugita | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Brydan Klein | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
James Duckworth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Horansky | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Jason Murray Kubler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Otte | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Viktor Galovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrew Watson | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Bjorn Fratangelo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Peniston | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Marcos Giron | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Baldi | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Paul Jubb | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Egor Gerasimov | 1 | 75 | 3 | 2 | |||||
M15 Balatonalmadi | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marek Semjan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Dellavedova | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gibril Diarra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Balla | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Peter Goldsteiner | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alex Bancila | 0 | 62 | 5 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Darko Jandric | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Joel Link | 1 | 4 | 76 | 6 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gergely Madarasz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bogdan Borza | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ondrej Krstev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andras Necz | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Flemming Peters | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Edward Hubner | 1 | 6 | 1 | 11 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrik Stepanic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Karl Friberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcell Bartakovics | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mikalai Haliak | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Vitalii Shcherba | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Charles Broom | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Isa Mammetgulyyev | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tomas Liska | 2 | 7 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Eduardo Dischinger | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Matyas Fuele | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Keki | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mate Voros | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Domagoj Biljesko | 1 | 5 | 7 | 8 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Neil Oberleitner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matvey Khomentovskiy | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Gimcheon | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Oh-Hee Kwon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Woo Young Lee | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ju-Hae Moon | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ken Onishi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jae-Won Choi | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Winter Meagher | 1 | 60 | 7 | 6 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ren Nakamura | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sam Ryan Ziegann | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Seongbin Sim | 1 | 65 | 6 | 5 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Matthew Mendez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Min Hyun Lee | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tae-Woo Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kangjae Kim | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sung Hun Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Young Seok Kim | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Joseph W. Van Meter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hyeong Jin Cho | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Seong Taek Im | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Young-Hoon Jeong | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kittirat Kerdlaphee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Suk Hyun Choo | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yeongseok Jeong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seong Jae Han | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Minjong Park | 1 | 7 | 3 | |||||
Geun Jun Kim Aufgabe | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Seita Watanabe | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
David Barclay Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dominik Palan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jungwon Park | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Harare | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Martin Beran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lefa Ashley Sibanda | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Markus Schultz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ansu Bhuyan | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Markus Schultz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gerhardt Marius Becker | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kumail Mohamed | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Vasilios Caripi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tushar Madan | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lefa Ashley Sibanda | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Amit Beniwal | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniil Savelev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleg Dmitriev | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Daniil Savelev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Emmanuel | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yash Yadav | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jason Chigaazira | 1 | 2 | 75 | 8 | |||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Simon Yitbarek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yash Yadav | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ishaque Eqbal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yash Chaurasia | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Ishaque Eqbal | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Derrick Namanya | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Charl Morgan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tushar Madan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sanisth Juneja | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Ethan Denzel Sibanda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Babji Siva Atturu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ethan Denzel Sibanda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rishabdev Raman | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Netanya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Damien Bayard | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Niv Zuckerman | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniel Dudockin | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Guy Dagan | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aleksei Khomich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amit Cohen | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Horst Rieder | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Shahar Gabay Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yaron Guberman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omer Yeshaya | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nir Vodavoz | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Victor Gurevich | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ofek Amoyal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shay Bar Menahem | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kento Yamada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ben Jones | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Roi Ginat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saar Rogovski | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gleb Blekher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hod Cohen | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Rikhardt Bierman | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Rotem Sobol | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Demetris Azoides | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Oswald | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Noah Schachter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Hands | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Gaponenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Orel Ovil | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrea Picchione | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Levi | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Noah Berry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dor Wertheimer | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Orlando | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
John Harrison Richmond | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Foster-Estwick | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Felipe Santamaria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yang Liu | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mwendwa Mbithi | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Gabrielius Guzauskas | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mcclain Kessler | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jack Anthrop | 1 | 5 | 73 | 2 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anthony Jackie Tang | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Quinn Snyder | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Knight | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Hugo Hashimoto | 1 | 74 | 3 | 6 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Rosensteel | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Trey Hilderbrand | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shane Monroe | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jonathan Sorbo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Bogatin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Janmagnus Johnson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tyler Stice | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sebastian Murillo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anas Abdelouahid | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Logan Zapp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brayden Michna | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Zachary Svajda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Segura | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marcus McDaniel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yeudy Villar | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
John Bernard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Fainblum | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Cash Hanzlik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Parker | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Sao Jose | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andre Miele | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Gessner | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Joao Hinsching | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renan Perdigao | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Bruno Figlia | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luis Britto | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renato Teixeira Mendes | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Javier Naser | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Murilo Lemos Franzoloso | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Agustin Riquelme | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eduardo Ribeiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Sbeghen | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Galindo Machado | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Christian Oliveira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enrique Bogo | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Hugo Moura | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Igor Gimenez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mariano Navone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Pedro Alcantara | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Joao Giannella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Segantini Bertoldo | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Joao Pedro Okano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Castro | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Matheus Trevisan Rezende | 2 | 6 | 5 | 13 | ||||
Eugenio Almeida Junior | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Boruch Skierkier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Taiguara | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Tabarka | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Tomislav Jotovski | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alessandro Ingarao | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tomislav Jotovski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Merino | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Michel Vernier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barnaby Smith | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Michel Vernier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 0 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lawrence Bataljin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Pisane | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Franco Feitt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pierre Delage | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Franco Feitt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Banicevic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Alexander Weis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rob Reynolds | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Weis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egill Sigurdsson | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seif Adas | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Valentin Vacherot | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Guido Ivan Justo | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Valentin Vacherot | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marco Saffratti | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Luca Tomasetto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anze Arh | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Luca Tomasetto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Fernandez Flores | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Michiel De Krom | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Juan Aguilar | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Michiel De Krom | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Stefano Battaglino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simonas Zukauskas | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Stefano Battaglino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lawrence Bataljin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darko Bojanovic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alessandro Ingarao | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nicolas Bruna | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pierre Delage | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Exposito | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anze Arh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Koonwar Gupta | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Guido Ivan Justo | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sheil Kotecha | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Rob Reynolds | 1 | 4 | 2 | |||||
Mike Urbanija Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
M25 Hengyang | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Rui-Xuan Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhenxiong Dong | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Arturs Lazdins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xin Hu | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yu Hsiang Chiu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhao Zhao | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sheng Hao Zhou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shenglin Zhuo | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
William Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaiwei Wang | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Bingyu Yu | 1 | 4 | 2 | |||||
Hanyi Liu Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 5 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Hu Liu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Haoyuan Huang | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Guan Kai Wang Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xi Qi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ang Ji | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zhe Zhou | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Martin Borisiouk | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Wai Yu Kai | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Hanyi Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xiaonan Zhang | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Guan Kai Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Runyu Zhao | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ye Cong Mo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Changli Zhang | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lucas Krainer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zijiang Yang | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Garrett Johns | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jiaqi Duan | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Zhou Mingzhou | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Anatoliy Petrenko | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
M25 Martos | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Boris Arias | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Digvijaypratap Singh | 1 | 4 | 73 | 7 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lucas Renard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Romain Bauvy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eero Vasa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleg Khotkov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Hendrik Jebens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Javier Molino | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alberto Barroso Campos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc Schmidt | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sergi Perez Contri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mikel Aranzabal | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Zakhar Trapeznikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco-Javier De La Torre-Sanchez | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Enrique Luque Rico | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
John Echeverria | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Tulsa | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mate Zsiga | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Luke Vandecasteele | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dragos Constantin Ignat | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Richards | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
David Fox | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Jose Mateus Rubiano | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aron Hiltzik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Sheehy | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
George Goldhoff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leighton Allen | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Cozbinov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Corbin Benson | 1 | 6 | 1 | 10 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Abraham Asaba | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Siddall | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Simon Freund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Zapata Ramirez | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Emmett Ward | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Quinn Vandecasteele | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kody Pearson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kooros Ghasemi | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicaise Muamba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Scott Hjelm Jr. | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Colin Markes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bradley Frye | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jake Van Emburgh | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tanner K Smith | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pierce Brazil Rollins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Pozo | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrew Fenty | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Cleeve Harper | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nevin Arimilli | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Ian Chadwell | 1 | 72 | 64 | 2 | |||||
M25+H Toulouse | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maxime Tchoutakian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mayeul Darras | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Maxime Tchoutakian | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Louis Tessa | 1 | 6 | 66 | 8 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yanais Laurent | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Hillhouse | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Yanais Laurent | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Bouquet | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lucas Bouquet | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joffrey De Schepper | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alejo Vilaro | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Federico Moreno | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Donski | 1 | 62 | 6 | 6 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Federico Moreno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Daniel Bendeck | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Alexis Gautier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Folliot | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexis Gautier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clement Chidekh | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Louis Tessa | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Clement Larriere | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Amaury Delmas | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Tomas Gerini Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | |||||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Amaury Delmas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Pontico | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Mats Rosenkranz | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Nicolas Tepmahc | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mats Rosenkranz | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Nino Portales | 1 | 4 | 74 | 10 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Donski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Besada | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Quentin Folliot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathys Erhard | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Hugo Pontico | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Barros | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Benjamin Pietri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Theo Arribage | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Petr Nouza | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Andres Urrea | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Petr Nouza | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alejo Vilaro | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Florent Bax | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Sam Taylor | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Florent Bax | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Benjamin Pietri | 1 | 67 | 6 | 8 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicolas Tepmahc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thibault Cancel | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Halle | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Radu Albot | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Matthew Ebden | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Steve Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Kohlschreiber | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Joao Sousa | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hubert Hurkacz | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gael Monfils | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Alexander Zverev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Robin Haase | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Karen Khachanov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Miomir Kecmanovic | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
Parma Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Marco Bortolotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sem Verbeek | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Andrea Collarini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Alessandro Bega | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gonzalo Escobar | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Martin Cuevas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jan Satral | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Sandro Ehrat | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Johannes Haerteis Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alen Avidzba | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Nerman Fatic | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Matias Franco Descotte Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Jacob Grills | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Heyman | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Andrea Pellegrino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Ocleppo | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Andrea Vavassori | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Adelchi Virgili | 0 | 67 | 65 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Raul Brancaccio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabrizio Ornago | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Jacopo Berrettini | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lorenzo Musetti | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Francesco Forti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Vilardo | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Giulio Zeppieri | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Enrico Dalla Valle Aufgabe | 0 | 4 | |||||||
Mallorca | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Varvara Lepchenko | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Kurumi Nara | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Ajla Tomljanovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Monica Puig | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Shelby Rogers | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Fiona Ferro | 1 | 6 | 61 | 3 | |||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Ysaline Bonaventure | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jil Teichmann | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Alison Van Uytvanck | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Katerina Siniakova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Yafan Wang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anna-Lena Friedsam | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aliona Bolsova | 1 | 77 | 4 | 3 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Elise Mertens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Petkovic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Sara Sorribes Tormo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johanna Larsson | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Belinda Bencic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rebecca Peterson | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Sofia Kenin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirsten Flipkens | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Kaja Juvan | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sabine Lisicki | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
Birmingham | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Su-Wei Hsieh | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Aryna Sabalenka | 1 | 3 | 6 | 61 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Barbora Strycova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Heather Watson | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Evgeniya Rodina | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Kristina Mladenovic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Johanna Konta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anett Kontaveit | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Karolina Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihaela Buzarnescu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Kristyna Pliskova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marie Bouzkova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Lauren Davis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Astra Sharma | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Viktoriya Tomova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Kalinskaya | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Margarita Betova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Elina Svitolina | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Iga Swiatek | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Bernarda Pera | 1 | 6 | 66 | 4 | |||||
W100 Ilkley | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Martina Di Giuseppe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Holly Fischer | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Veronica Cepede Royg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Dolehide | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Valeria Savinykh | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Pemra Ozgen | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Zoe Hives | 1 | 7 | 0 | 4 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Robin Anderson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Asia Muhammad | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jana Cepelova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kimberley Zimmermann | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Alicia Barnett | 1 | 66 | 6 | 7 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Katarina Zavatska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amelia Rajecki | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marta Kostyuk | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Kaylah Mcphee | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
W15 Gimcheon | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Chihiro Takayama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ye Jin Kim | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Chisa Hosonuma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sinhee Kim | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dabin Oh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mi Jin Kim | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jeongyun Lee | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
You-Na Sul | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Seon Young Um | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ha Yeong Ryu | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eunji Lim | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Boyoung Jeong | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eun Se Jang | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Eunji Oh | 1 | 66 | 6 | 7 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dami Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Subin Park | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Da Ye Kim | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Hikaru Sato | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Shou Na Mu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Han-Bit Lee | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mijeong Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suzuho Oshino | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dayeon Back | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ah Song | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jiho Shin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ikumi Yamazaki | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Heejin Han | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 9 | |||
Yu Shan Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 6 | 8 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Hwiwon Wi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Choyeon Kang | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Honoka Kobayashi | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | ||||
So Hee Jung | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |||||
W15 Netanya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ester Masuri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nitzan Bruner | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Shir Azran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yara Abed | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lena Ruppert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yael Knebel | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Evgeniya Levashova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bar Haham | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Adva Dabah | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ofek Katz | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daria Rakitskaya | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eliya Cohen | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mika Misgav | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Oluchukwu Jennifer Ibeto | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Adi Gavish | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roni Lior | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Neta Tamir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keren Mor | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ofer Kivity | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Smelansky | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sylvie Zund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emmy Yaron | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Stefani Sandoiu Shtein | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
May Baranes | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Denver | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Salome Devidze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Constance Branstine | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Brynn Boren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brooke Biddle | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Zoe Gwen Scandalis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shria Atturu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Epiphany Turner | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Holly Verner | 1 | 6 | 62 | 6 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexandra Osborne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emerald Able | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Rhiann Newborn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marina Stakusic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jessica Failla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiphanie Lemaitre | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Camille Verden Anderson | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Mary Closs | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ellie Douglas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kateryna Nakonechna | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Payton Andrews | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Bryan | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lexi Keberle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tabitha Porter | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Riedmiller | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Rebecca Lynn | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
W25 Jakarta | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Akari Inoue | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Christa Wirahadipoernomo | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Michika Ozeki | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Funa Kozaki | 1 | 75 | 65 | 0 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Deria Nur Haliza | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Fitriana Sabrina | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Bhuvana Kalva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carrolina Martha Sanjaya | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Chompoothip Jandakate | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Audy Phetricia | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Plobrung Plipuech | 2 | 6 | 4 | 14 | ||||
Likhitha Kalava | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Rifanty Kahfiani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niken Ferlyana Kusumaningtyas | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ines Ibbou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bramila Shofia Nenden | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mihika Yadav | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Pang | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Joleta Budiman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Oxi Gravitas Putri | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Saumya Vig | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Putri Sanjungan Insani | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Robu Kajitani | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ramu Ueda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anggi Dwi Hidayati | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Punnin Kovapitukted | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cartika Wisesha Dewi Larasati | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mio Kozaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fadona Titalyana Kusumawati | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Fitriani Sabatini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nur Rosida Mega Hadiati | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
W25 Klosters | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anita Wagner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rebeca Pereira | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Karin Kennel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayline Esina Samardzic | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Klasen | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Lea Gietz | 1 | 75 | 1 | 10 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Indy De Vroome | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Del Mar Sanchez | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Charlotte Roemer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lea Aiche | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tayisiya Morderger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lisa Kung | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yana Morderger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Perla Nieuwboer | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jasmin Jebawy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Gaemperle | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jenny Duerst | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Duda Ewa | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Svenja Ochsner | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marie Mettraux | 0 | 1 | 68 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniela Vismane | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Gadient | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lara Schmidt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michele Temperli | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Michaela Bayerlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva-Maria Riml | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Manon Leonard | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Naima Karamoko Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | |||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Bojana Klincov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radina Rakic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nadine Keller | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Breckova | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Madrid | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vlada Ekshibarova | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Pilar Astigarraga Harper | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Natalia Orlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alicia Alegre | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrea Ka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marta Buendia | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mayar Sherif | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alicia Herrero Linana | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Mayar Sherif | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ange Oby Kajuru | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Louise Lampla | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Timea Jaruskova | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Klara Hajkova | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Timea Jaruskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina Cantos Siemers | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Irina Cantos Siemers | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lenka Stara | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aneta Laboutkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carmen Gallardo Guevara | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Laura Maluniakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexia Witthaus Vine | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Isabel Adrover Gallego | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Dodashev Enbert | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Isabel Adrover Gallego | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Andrea Ka | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Helene Pellicano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Marti | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Isabella Bozicevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yulia Almiron Solano | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ange Oby Kajuru | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Isabel Iglesias Prieto Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | |||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Adithya Karunaratne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ksenia Kolesnikova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Qinwen Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alba Retortillo Soiras | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Padova | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Federica Di Sarra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camilla Zanolini | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yuliana Lizarazo | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Gloria Ceschi | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Camilla Rosatello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Toma | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Martina Spigarelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Federica Prati | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | ||||
Beatrice Lombardo | 1 | 6 | 65 | 10 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Rasheeda Mcadoo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Losciale | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maria Vittoria Viviani | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Federica Bilardo | 1 | 6 | 4 | 10 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Monica Cappelletti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Muzzolon | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dalila Spiteri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vickie Trocker | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sara Gambogi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Carbonaro | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lara Escauriza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronika Erjavec | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Federica Trevisan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelica Raggi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Ystad | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fanny Norin | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Laura Svatikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Carlsten | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Dahlstrom | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Emily Arbuthnott | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Zotova | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Julita Saner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elin Vilen | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anette Munozova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexandra Viktorovitch | 2 | 7 | 2 | 13 | ||||
Julia Lovqvist | 1 | 5 | 6 | 11 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Joana Eidukonyte | 1 | 6 | 65 | 7 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maria Petrovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sydney Berlin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matilda Lenngren | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
W25+H Figueira Da | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adelina Krueger | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Olga Parres Azcoitia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Arlinda Rushiti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elena Jamshidi | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Rita Maria Bentes De Oliveira Pinto | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Laia Conde Monfort | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sara Lanca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amrita Yadav | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Karolina Berankova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mafalda Guedes | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lucia Quiterio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noelly Longi Nsimba | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maria Ines Fonte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carolina Likhatcheva | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sathwika Sama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iris Julia-Antje Verweij | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
W25+H Montpellier | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Amandine Cazeaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natsumi Kawaguchi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Vivien Juhaszova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Jade Suvrijn | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vivien Juhaszova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Albina Khabibulina | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marie Temin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Wacanno | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Mathilde Armitano | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mathilde Armitano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominique Ibarra Gomez | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Pia Cuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabienne Gettwart | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vinciane Remy | 2 | 6 | 2 | 12 | ||||
Marie Villet | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | |||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Agustina Chlpac | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Marie Temin | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Agustina Chlpac | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adriana Rajkovic | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ekaterina Kazionova | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Isabella Kruger Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Loudmilla Bencheikh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emmanuelle Girard | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Emmanuelle Girard | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maneva Rakotomalala | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kelia Le Bihan | 1 | 73 | 4 | 8 | |||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vinciane Remy | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evita Ramirez | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation |
Zoe Kruger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amandine Cazeaux | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maelys Bougrat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena De Santis | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Fabienne Gettwart | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pauline Wuarin | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
W60+H Stare Splavy | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Teliana Pereira | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ludmila Kareisova | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrea Gamiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Vlckova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Paula Kania | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nagi Hanatani | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Chantal Skamlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Izabela Gabriela Novac | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ani Vangelova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petra Csabi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Giorgia Marchetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katerina Filip | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicoleta Dascalu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aneta Kladivova | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabriela Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Pradova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nikola Tomanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Milenkovic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Amina Anshba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petra Sedlackova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anastasia Detiuc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laetitia Pulchartova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Veronika Vlkovska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Scholl | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Siskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristyna Hrabalova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maja Chwalinska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alica Rusova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kamilla Rakhimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ema Bolebruchova | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Denisa Hindova | 1 | 7 | ||||||
Johana Markova Aufgabe | 0 | 5 | |||||||
London | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
Birmingham | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Nadiya Kichenok/Abigail Spears | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Harriet Dart/Venus Williams | 1 | 6 | 63 | 7 | |||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Qiang Wang/Dayana Yastremska | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Ashleigh Barty/Julia Goerges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaitlyn Christian/Dalila Jakupovic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.19 1. Runde |
Jelena Ostapenko/Galina Voskoboeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sarah Beth Grey/Eden Silva | 1 | 0 | 73 | 8 |