Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Columbus Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
3. Runde
Dudi Sela 2 6 6
Duckhee Lee 0 3 1
13.06.19
3. Runde
Emilio Gomez 2 7 5 6
Collin Altamirano 1 5 7 0
13.06.19
3. Runde
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 3 6 6
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 1 6 3 4
13.06.19
3. Runde
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 0 4 2
13.06.19
3. Runde
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 3 7 6
Thiago Seyboth Wild 1 6 5 2
13.06.19
3. Runde
Mikael Torpegaard 2 6 6
Tim Smyczek 0 2 1
13.06.19
3. Runde
Joao Menezes 1 6 4
Dennis Novikov Aufgabe 0 2 1
13.06.19
3. Runde
Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 6
Francisco Cerundolo 0 4 4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6 6
Roberto Quiroz 1 1 79 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen Holland 's-Hertogenbosch Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Adrian Mannarino 2 1 6 6
Fernando Verdasco 1 6 3 4
13.06.19
2. Runde
David Goffin 2 6 7
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 3 5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Christian Garin 2 7 7
Robin Haase 0 5 5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Nicolas Jarry 2 6 3 6
Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 4 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Lyon Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
3. Runde
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6
Hugo Gaston 0 2 1
13.06.19
3. Runde
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Facundo Arguello 0 4 4
13.06.19
3. Runde
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Pablo Andujar 0 4 2
13.06.19
3. Runde
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6
Pedro Sousa 0 2 3
13.06.19
3. Runde
Elias Ymer 2 2 6 6
Maxime Janvier 1 6 2 1
13.06.19
3. Runde
Sumit Nagal 2 6 3 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 1 6 3
13.06.19
3. Runde
Manuel Guinard 2 6 3 7
Rudolf Molleker 1 4 6 5
13.06.19
3. Runde
Corentin Moutet 2 5 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 1 7 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Japan M15 Akishima Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Sho Katayama 2 6 6
Kosuke Okagaki 0 3 3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Kazuma Kawachi 2 6 6
Rimpei Kawakami 0 3 1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Rio Noguchi 2 6 2 6
Shota Tange 1 2 6 1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Yuta Kikuchi 2 6 6
Hiroyasu Ehara 0 3 2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Yuta Kawahashi 2 6 4 6
Sho Shimabukuro 1 2 6 3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Hikaru Shiraishi 2 7 6
Shohei Chikami 0 5 3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Ryohei Tagata 2 4 6 6
Haru Inoue 1 6 3 2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Keisuke Saitoh 2 7 6
Gengo Kikuchi 0 5 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael M15 Akko Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Kento Yamada 0 4 2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 1 6
Shahar Elbaz 1 1 6 2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Igor Smilansky 2 6 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 1 75 3 1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Gilad Tamar 0 3 2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Peter Kobelt 2 6 6
Lior Goldenberg 0 0 3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Noah Schachter 0 3 3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 0 1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 2 2 6 6
Roee Benya 1 6 4 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Alejandro Mendoza 2 6 6
Kalman L. Boyd 0 3 0
13.06.19
2. Runde
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 7
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 0 4 65
13.06.19
2. Runde
Connor Farren 2 7 6
Lucas Gomez 0 63 3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Brandon Walkin 2 6 6
Kamen Damov 0 4 2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 6
Nevin Arimilli 0 4 2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Christian Langmo 1 2 6 3
Maximiliano Estevez Aufgabe 0 6 3 0
13.06.19
2. Runde
Hady Habib 2 7 6
Errol Smith 0 61 4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 5 6
Eduardo Roldan 1 4 7 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea M15 Gimcheon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
Viertelfinale
Yong-Kyu Lim 1 w/o
Min-Kyu Song 0
13.06.19
2. Runde
Min-Kyu Song 2 6 1 6
Uisung Park 1 4 6 4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Sung Jun Park 2 1 7 6
Seong-Gook Oh 1 6 5 4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Seong Chan Hong 2 6 6
Ken Onishi 0 1 2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Thomas Fancutt 2 7 6 6
Dominik Palan 1 66 74 3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Jean Thirouin 2 6 6
Jung-Woong Na 0 2 3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Seon Yong Han 2 3 6 7
Young-Hoon Jeong 1 6 3 5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Yuta Shimizu 2 2 7 6
Sanhui Shin 1 6 5 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany M15 Kaltenkirchen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
Viertelfinale
Markus Eriksson 2 6 6 6
Alexander Erler 1 0 76 4
13.06.19
Viertelfinale
Christian Lindell 1 6 2
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe Aufgabe 0 4 1
13.06.19
Viertelfinale
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Thiago Agustin Tirante 0 1 3
13.06.19
Viertelfinale
Damien Wenger 2 2 6 6
Altug Celikbilek 1 6 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Singapore M15 Singapore Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 4 6
Kasidit Samrej 1 4 6 2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Alec Adamson 2 6 6
Jesse Delaney 0 0 4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 7 6
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 0 64 2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Jonathan Gray 2 4 6 6
Congsup Congcar 1 6 2 3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Cameron Green 0 1 1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Thanapet Chanta 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 7 6
Michiel De Krom 0 61 1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Guido Ivan Justo 0 2 2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 4 2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Mathieu Perchicot 2 7 6
Lucas Poullain 0 5 3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Simon Beaupain 2 4 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 1 6 4 4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 4 7 6
Stefano Battaglino 1 6 5 2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Simone Roncalli 0 2 1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 0 2 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Hongkong M25 Hong Kong Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Agustin Velotti 2 7 6
Scott Duncan 0 5 4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Xin Gao 2 7 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 66 1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 6
Alexander Crnokrak 0 4 4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Shintaro Imai 2 6 3 6
Hong Kit Wong 1 3 6 1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 3 0
13.06.19
2. Runde
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 3 6
Michael Zhu 1 3 6 3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 3 2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Yuki Mochizuki 2 6 7
Jayden Court 0 2 66
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M25 Huelva Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Tobias Simon 2 6 6 6
Evan Furness 1 3 76 1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 0 4 4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Mauricio Echazu 0 4 2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 4 3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Bastian Malla 2 6 4 7
Andrea Basso 1 4 6 64
13.06.19
2. Runde
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Colin Sinclair 0 0 4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Jules Okala 2 6 7
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 0 1 62
13.06.19
2. Runde
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 1 7
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 1 4 6 63
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China M25 Shenzhen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Laurent Rochette 2 2 6 6
Arsenije Zlatanovic 1 6 3 0
13.06.19
2. Runde
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 0 1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Yecong He 2 7 5 6
Rhett Purcell 1 5 7 4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Yuanfeng Li 2 6 3 6
Li-Wie Tan 1 4 6 3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6
Cheng-Yu Yu 0 1 1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Jie Cui 2 7 6
Hanyi Liu 0 62 2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Shao-Fan Liu 0 3 4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Ye Cong Mo 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Wichita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Kareem Allaf 0 4 3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Jordi Arconada 2 6 3 7
William Bushamuka 1 4 6 5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Evan Zhu 2 3 6 6
Andrew Fenty 1 6 3 2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Jacob Dunbar 2 6 7
Martin Redlicki 0 4 64
13.06.19
2. Runde
Sam Riffice 2 6 6
Ezekiel Clark 0 4 4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Brandon Holt 2 6 6
Alexander Cozbinov 0 0 2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Alexander Lebedev 0 3 1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Sumit Sarkar 2 7 2 6
Mark Whitehouse 1 66 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen Germany Stuttgart Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Dustin Brown 2 6 6 6
Alexander Zverev 1 4 73 3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Denis Kudla 2 7 6 7
Gael Monfils 1 5 73 63
13.06.19
2. Runde
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 6
Karen Khachanov 0 4 2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 7 6
Gilles Simon 0 5 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Nottingham Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Go Soeda 2 6 6
Oscar Otte 0 2 3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Lukas Rosol 2 6 6 6
John-Patrick Smith 1 1 74 3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 7
Marcel Granollers 0 3 5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Daniel Evans 2 7 6
Jack Draper 0 5 3
13.06.19
2. Runde
James Duckworth 2 6 7 6
Peter Polansky 1 74 64 3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 7
Saketh-Sai Myneni 0 4 5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 6
Kamil Majchrzak 0 3 4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Mikael Ymer 2 6 3 6
Christopher Eubanks 1 4 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Kazakhstan Shymkent Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
3. Runde
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 6 7
Malek Jaziri 0 1 5
13.06.19
3. Runde
Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 1 6 6
Steven Diez 1 6 3 3
13.06.19
3. Runde
Andrej Martin 2 6 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 3 4
13.06.19
3. Runde
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 3 2
13.06.19
3. Runde
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 3 3
13.06.19
3. Runde
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Pedja Krstin 0 4 1
13.06.19
3. Runde
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Marc Polmans 0 3 0
13.06.19
3. Runde
Nicola Kuhn 2 4 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio 1 6 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen Holland 's-Hertogenbosch Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 0 3 4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Destanee Aiava 0 3 1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Alison Van Uytvanck 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Nottingham Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Tatjana Maria 2 5 7 6
Bernarda Pera 1 7 65 3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 7
Astra Sharma 0 1 5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 6 6 6
Harriet Dart 1 75 1 2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Caroline Garcia 2 6 6
Maia Lumsden 0 3 1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Jennifer Brady 2 6 3 7
Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 4 6 5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Donna Vekic 2 6 6
Chloe Paquet 0 1 2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Maria Sakkari 2 6 6
Ivana Jorovic 0 2 4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 7 4 6
Viktorija Golubic 1 63 6 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal W15 Amarante Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 2 5 6 7
Aneta Laboutkova 1 7 2 611
13.06.19
2. Runde
Lou Brouleau 2 6 6
Klara Hajkova 0 4 2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 7
Francisca Jorge 0 1 5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 1 0
13.06.19
2. Runde
Christina Rosca 2 6 6
Alexandra Damaschin 0 2 3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Georgia Drummy 2 6 6
Celia Cervino Ruiz 0 1 0
13.06.19
2. Runde
Karolina Berankova 2 6 6
Svenja Ochsner 0 3 2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Maria Ines Fonte 2 1 7 6
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 1 6 5 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Arantxa Sanchez 0 0 0
13.06.19
2. Runde
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 2 6 6
Roosh Wijesundera 0 0 2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 6
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez 0 2 2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Fernanda Labrana 2 6 6
Demi Tran 0 2 3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Yuka Hosoki 2 6 6
Maria Camila Torres Murcia 0 2 2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 7 5 7
Gianna Pielet 1 5 7 5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Solymar Colling 1 w/o
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 0
13.06.19
2. Runde
Alyssa Tobita 2 6 7
Daria Kuczer 0 2 62
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea W15 Gimcheon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Hyojung Yea 0 3 4
13.06.19
2. Runde
So-Ra Lee 2 6 5 6
Dabin Oh 1 3 7 4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Sunam Jeong 2 6 6
Da Hye Kim 0 3 1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Shiori Fukuda 2 7 6
Sakura Hosogi 0 5 0
13.06.19
2. Runde
Da Ye Kim 2 6 5 6
Ayaka Okuno 1 4 7 4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Olga Helmi 0 2 4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 7 6
Shou Na Mu 0 5 3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Kanako Morisaki 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany W15 Kaltenkirchen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
Viertelfinale
Catalina Pella 2 6 5 6
Michaela Bayerlova 1 0 7 3
13.06.19
Viertelfinale
Yuki Naito 2 6 6
Eva Vedder 0 1 0
13.06.19
Viertelfinale
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Chiara Grimm 0 3 4
13.06.19
Viertelfinale
Natsumi Kawaguchi 2 6 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 3 1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 4 6 7
Martina Capurro Taborda 1 6 4 5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Lea Tholey 2 6 6
Giorgia Pinto 0 1 3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Yana Mogilnitskaya 2 6 6
Monica Cappelletti 0 1 1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Maria Marfutina 2 6 4 6
Elvina Kalieva 1 4 6 2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Martina Kudelova 2 7 6
Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 67 0
13.06.19
2. Runde
Eugenia Ganga 2 6 6
Andreea Velcea 0 1 2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 1 6
Justine Pysson 1 2 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W15 Wesley Chapel Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Lauren Proctor 2 6 7
Steffi Carruthers 0 2 5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Maribella Zamarripa 0 2 1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Giorgie Jones 2 6 7
Andie K. Daniell 0 4 63
13.06.19
2. Runde
Victoria Emma 2 6 6
Kylie Collins 0 2 2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Anna Sinclair Rogers 2 6 6
Tricia Mar 0 0 1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Allura Zamarripa 1 5 7 4
Alana Smith Aufgabe 0 7 5 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael W25 Akko Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Julia Glushko 2 6 6 6
Estelle Cascino 1 4 75 1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 7
Claudia Coppola 0 3 5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Victoria Muntean 2 6 6
Shavit Kimchi 0 2 2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Shelly Bereznyak 0 2 4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Fanny Ostlund 0 1 3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 7
Berfu Cengiz 0 4 5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Maya Tahan 0 3 3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Daria Snigur 2 6 7
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 1 64
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China W25 Hengyang Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Fangzhou Liu 2 7 6
Xu Liu Sun 0 63 0
13.06.19
2. Runde
Ziyue Sun 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 0 4 3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Maegan Manasse 2 4 6 6
Victoria Rodriguez 1 6 0 1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Fang Ying Xun 0 3 2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 1 1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Yue Yuan 2 6 6
Yidi Yang 0 1 1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 6
Xinyu Gao 0 2 2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Sijia Wei 1 6
Zuzana Zlochova Aufgabe 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Belarus W25 Minsk Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Alexandra Perper 2 7 6
Katyarina Paulenka 0 62 1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 3 2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Daria Lodikova 0 3 3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Irina Fetecau 2 6 6
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 0 0 1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Iryna Shymanovich 2 7 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 5 3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Victoria Kan 0 2 4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Georgia Andreea Craciun 1 7 10 2
Maryna Chernyshova Aufgabe 0 6 1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic W25 Prerov Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Elitsa Kostova 2 6 7
Oksana Selekhmeteva 0 2 64
13.06.19
2. Runde
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Oona Orpana 0 4 2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 4 6
Barbara Gatica 1 2 6 3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova 0 3 3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica 0 1 4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 4 6
Cristina Ene 1 0 6 2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 7 6
Katarzyna Piter 0 5 3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Nina Potocnik 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W25 Sumter Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Marcela Zacarias 2 6 6
Katie Volynets 0 3 1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Victoria Duval 2 6 6
Carson Branstine 0 2 0
13.06.19
2. Runde
Dea Herdzelas 2 7 6
Ellie Douglas 0 5 3
13.06.19
1. Runde
Petia Arshinkova 2 7 6
Andreea Ghitescu 0 64 1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Sophie Chang 2 4 6 6
Pamela Montez 1 6 2 3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 6 6
Petia Arshinkova 0 4 4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Katharine Fahey 2 6 3 6
Kenya Jones 1 3 6 2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Natasha Subhash 2 6 7
Gergana Topalova 0 2 65
13.06.19
1. Runde
Natasha Subhash 2 6 6
Tereza Mihalikova 0 3 2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Hailey Baptiste 2 4 6 6
Hayley Carter 1 6 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W60 Barcelona Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 6
Katharina Hobgarski 0 1 4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Xinyun Han 2 6 6
Vivien Juhaszova 0 3 3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Amandine Hesse 0 1 3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Irina Maria Bara 2 7 3 6
Daniela Seguel 1 5 6 3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Allie Kiick 2 6 7
Cristina Bucsa 0 3 5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 2 6
Margot Yerolymos 1 4 6 1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 7
Renata Zarazua 0 4 5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Jaimee Fourlis 2 2 6 7
Marina Bassols Ribera 1 6 2 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W60+H Rome Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
2. Runde
Sara Errani 2 3 6 6
Olga Danilovic 1 6 2 2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 2 2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 5 6 6
Anastasia Grymalska 1 7 2 4
13.06.19
2. Runde
Barbara Haas 2 6 6
Mandy Minella 0 4 1
13.06.19
2. Runde
Nao Hibino 2 4 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 1 6 2 3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Varvara Flink 2 4 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 1 6 3 2
13.06.19
2. Runde
Jessica Pieri 2 6 6
Lara Salden 0 4 3
13.06.19
2. Runde
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 6 6
Stephanie Wagner 0 4 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Columbus Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
1. Runde
Harri Heliovaara/Alex Lawson 2 6 6
Cannon Kingsley/John Mcnally 0 2 2
13.06.19
Viertelfinale
Roberto Maytin/Jack Withrow 2 4 6 10
Maxime Cressy/Bernardo Saraiva 1 6 3 7
13.06.19
1. Runde
John-Paul Fruttero/Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Alexis Galarneau/Zhizhen Zhang 0 1 4
13.06.19
1. Runde
Nicolas Alvarez/Gijs Brouwer 1 w/o
Emilio Gomez/Facundo Mena 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Rasen Holland 's-Hertogenbosch Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
Viertelfinale
Robin Haase/Jean-Julien Rojer 2 7 6
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 0 5 3
13.06.19
Viertelfinale
Alex de Minaur/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 4 10
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 1 3 6 8
13.06.19
Viertelfinale
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof 2 6 7
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 0 4 63
13.06.19
Viertelfinale
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek 2 5 6 10
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 1 7 3 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz France Lyon Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
1. Runde
Benjamin Bonzi/Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Hugo Gaston 0 4 3
13.06.19
Viertelfinale
Enrique Lopez-Perez/David Marrero 2 7 3 10
Andreas Siljestrom/Elias Ymer 1 62 6 8
13.06.19
Viertelfinale
Simone Bolelli/Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Luca Margaroli/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 1 3
13.06.19
1. Runde
Hugo Nys/Fernando Romboli 1 w/o
Elliot Benchetrit/Johan Sebastien Tatlot 0
13.06.19
1. Runde
Nathaniel Lammons/Antonio Sancic 2 6 7
Pedro Martinez Portero/Mark Vervoort 0 4 65
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Rasen Germany Stuttgart Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
Viertelfinale
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer 2 6 6
Robert Lindstedt/Milos Raonic 0 2 4
13.06.19
Viertelfinale
Nick Kyrgios/Matt Reid 2 6 6
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 0 3 4
13.06.19
Viertelfinale
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6
Lucas Pouille/Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 0 4 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Nottingham Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
1. Runde
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 6 1 10
Jonathan Erlich/Treat Conrad Huey 1 4 6 4
13.06.19
1. Runde
Liam Broady/Scott Clayton 2 7 4 10
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 1 61 6 6
13.06.19
1. Runde
Nicholas Monroe/Luke Saville 2 2 6 10
Dennis Novak/Sebastian Ofner 1 6 4 8
13.06.19
1. Runde
Ken Skupski/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 7
Rameez Junaid/Leander Paes 0 4 64
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Kazakhstan Shymkent Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
Viertelfinale
Andrej Martin/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 2 4 6 10
Evan King/Hunter Reese 1 6 4 6
13.06.19
Viertelfinale
Max Purcell/Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov 0 4 4
13.06.19
Viertelfinale
Andre Goransson/Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 7 6
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrei Vasilevski 0 5 3
13.06.19
Viertelfinale
Nikola Cacic/Tsung-Hua Yang 2 4 7 11
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 1 6 5 9
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Rasen Holland 's-Hertogenbosch Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
Viertelfinale
Lesley Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 7
Nicola Geuer/Paula Kania 0 3 5
13.06.19
Viertelfinale
Lesya Tsurenko/Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Kristyna Pliskova/Barbora Stefkova 0 3 2
13.06.19
Viertelfinale
Shuko Aoyama/Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 7
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Galina Voskoboeva 0 2 64
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Nottingham Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.19
1. Runde
Sarah Beth Grey/Eden Silva 2 4 7 10
Cornelia Lister/Sabrina Santamaria 1 6 5 3
13.06.19
1. Runde
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6
Makoto Ninomiya/Renata Voracova 0 3 4
13.06.19
1. Runde
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 2 6 6
Caroline Garcia/Shuai Zhang 0 2 2
13.06.19
1. Runde
Alexa Guarachi/Erin Routliffe 2 7 7
Alicja Rosolska/Zhaoxuan Yang 0 5 65
13.06.19
1. Runde
Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova 2 6 6
Naiktha Bains/Freya Christie 0 3 1
13.06.19
1. Runde
Darija Jurak/Katarina Srebotnik 2 4 6 10
Astra Sharma/Ena Shibahara 1 6 3 7
13.06.19
1. Runde
Xenia Knoll/Vera Lapko 2 6 6
Oksana Kalashnikova/Evgeniya Rodina 0 4 1
13.06.19
1. Runde
Monica Niculescu/Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 5 10
Sharon Fichman/Miyu Kato 1 3 7 8
<