Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
Qualifikation
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 3 6 6
Oscar Otte 1 6 4 0
23.05.19
Qualifikation
Yannick Maden 2 6 3 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1 3 6 1
23.05.19
Qualifikation
Stefano Travaglia 2 7 6
Steve Darcis 0 63 3
23.05.19
Qualifikation
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 6
Lukas Rosol 0 2 2
23.05.19
Qualifikation
Salvatore Caruso 2 4 6 6
Dustin Brown 1 6 4 3
23.05.19
Qualifikation
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 1 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 4 6 3
23.05.19
Qualifikation
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 4 6
Manuel Guinard 1 3 6 1
23.05.19
Qualifikation
Rudolf Molleker 2 4 6 6
Santiago Giraldo 1 6 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland Geneva Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
Viertelfinale
Radu Albot 2 6 7
Damir Dzumhur 0 3 5
23.05.19
Viertelfinale
Federico Delbonis 2 7 7
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 65 5
23.05.19
Viertelfinale
Alexander Zverev 2 7 3 6
Hugo Dellien 1 5 6 3
23.05.19
Viertelfinale
Nicolas Jarry 2 6 7
Taro Daniel 0 1 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael Jerusalem Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
3. Runde
Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 6
Tak Khunn Wang 0 4 4
23.05.19
3. Runde
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 0 3 4
23.05.19
3. Runde
Filip Peliwo 2 6 6
Scott Griekspoor 0 2 2
23.05.19
3. Runde
Brayden Schnur 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 3 3
23.05.19
3. Runde
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 0 4 4
23.05.19
3. Runde
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 1 6 6
John-Patrick Smith 1 6 3 3
23.05.19
3. Runde
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6 6
Alessandro Bega 1 3 75 3
23.05.19
3. Runde
Viktor Durasovic 2 3 7 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 1 6 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2. Runde
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6 6
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 1 74 1 2
23.05.19
2. Runde
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 0 0
23.05.19
2. Runde
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Alexander Ovcharov 0 1 4
23.05.19
2. Runde
Jean Thirouin 1 5 6 1
Dimitriy Voronin Aufgabe 0 7 3 0
23.05.19
2. Runde
Koray Kirci 2 6 3 7
Mirko Cutuli 1 1 6 61
23.05.19
2. Runde
Ergi Kirkin 2 4 6 6
Vladimir Korolev 1 6 1 2
23.05.19
2. Runde
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 4 6
Takashi Saito 1 3 6 4
23.05.19
2. Runde
Niklas Guttau 2 4 6 7
Adrian Obert 1 6 4 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Bosnia and Herzeg. M15 Brcko Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2. Runde
Ljubomir Celebic 2 6 6
Martins Podzus 0 4 4
23.05.19
2. Runde
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Maxim Ratniuk 0 1 1
23.05.19
2. Runde
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 7 1 6
Kenneth Raisma 1 5 6 2
23.05.19
2. Runde
David Pichler 2 6 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 0 4
23.05.19
2. Runde
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 1 3
23.05.19
2. Runde
Pierre Faivre 2 6 6
Duje Ajdukovic 0 3 2
23.05.19
2. Runde
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 4 4
23.05.19
2. Runde
Francisco Cerundolo 2 2 6 6
Stefan Micov 1 6 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania M15 Bucharest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2. Runde
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Matvey Minin 0 4 3
23.05.19
2. Runde
Alexander Igoshin 2 7 7
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 5 5
23.05.19
2. Runde
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 6 6
Nicolae Frunza 0 4 3
23.05.19
2. Runde
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Calin Manda 0 4 2
23.05.19
2. Runde
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 6
Alexandru Vasile Manole 0 4 3
23.05.19
2. Runde
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 7 6
Justin Butsch 1 74 64 3
23.05.19
2. Runde
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 1 2
23.05.19
2. Runde
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 6 0 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 1 1 6 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2. Runde
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 6 6
Jordi Arconada 1 2 75 4
23.05.19
2. Runde
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 6 6
Finn Bass 1 2 73 3
23.05.19
2. Runde
Martin Redlicki 2 2 7 7
Cameron Green 1 6 64 64
23.05.19
2. Runde
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Nick Chappell 0 0 1
23.05.19
2. Runde
Alexis Canter 2 3 7 6
Cayetano March 1 6 60 3
23.05.19
2. Runde
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 7 6
Brandon Walkin 0 61 2
23.05.19
2. Runde
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 1 3
23.05.19
2. Runde
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 1 6
Alexander Cozbinov 1 4 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2. Runde
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 6 6
Milen Ianakiev 0 3 4
23.05.19
2. Runde
Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 3 4
23.05.19
2. Runde
Evan Hoyt 2 6 6
Dusty H. Boyer 0 4 1
23.05.19
2. Runde
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Paul Cayre 0 3 3
23.05.19
2. Runde
Gabriel Donev 1 4 6 2
Joshua Paris Aufgabe 0 6 0 0
23.05.19
2. Runde
Jonas Trinker 2 6 6
Patrik Nema 0 4 2
23.05.19
2. Runde
Peter Bothwell 2 6 6
Calum Puttergill 0 0 4
23.05.19
2. Runde
Henry Craig 2 5 7 6
Michail Pervolarakis 1 7 64 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Ukraine M15 Irpin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
Viertelfinale
Artem Smirnov 2 6 6
Kristjan Tamm 0 0 4
23.05.19
Viertelfinale
Oleg Dolgosheyev 2 1 7 6
Tomas Liska 1 6 65 2
23.05.19
Viertelfinale
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 4 1
23.05.19
Viertelfinale
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Uganda M15 Kampala Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2. Runde
William Bushamuka 2 6 6
Ahmed Chaudary 0 4 4
23.05.19
2. Runde
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 7 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 67 3
23.05.19
2. Runde
Simon Carr 2 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2. Runde
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Florent Diep 0 4 2
23.05.19
2. Runde
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 0 1
23.05.19
2. Runde
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Aaron Schmid 0 4 4
23.05.19
2. Runde
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Hugo Pontico 0 4 1
23.05.19
2. Runde
Aziz Dougaz 2 7 6
Yuichiro Inui 0 5 1
23.05.19
2. Runde
Luca Giacomini 2 6 6
Jake Hersey 0 0 0
23.05.19
2. Runde
Michal Dembek 2 7 6
Maxime Hamou 0 64 3
23.05.19
2. Runde
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 6 6
Mateus Alves (2001) 1 4 72 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand M25 Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2. Runde
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 6
Jayden Court 0 4 1
23.05.19
2. Runde
Kelsey Stevenson 2 1 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi 1 6 4 2
23.05.19
2. Runde
Ji Sung Nam 2 7 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 67 3
23.05.19
2. Runde
Harry Bourchier 1 3
Finn Tearney Aufgabe 0 0
23.05.19
2. Runde
Shintaro Imai 2 6 7
Yu Hsiou Hsu 0 4 64
23.05.19
2. Runde
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 7
Chayanon Kaewsuto 0 3 65
23.05.19
2. Runde
Rio Noguchi 2 7 6
Hiroyasu Ehara 0 5 2
23.05.19
2. Runde
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 2 6 7
Congsup Congcar 0 2 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M25 Vic Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2. Runde
Frederico Gil 1 4
Eduard Esteve Lobato Aufgabe 0 1
23.05.19
2. Runde
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 3 3
23.05.19
2. Runde
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Nicolas Uryson 0 1 0
23.05.19
2. Runde
Pol Toledo Bague 2 2 6 6
Jordi Samper-Montana 1 6 4 4
23.05.19
2. Runde
Ivan Gakhov 2 5 7 6
Rafael Matos 1 7 5 3
23.05.19
2. Runde
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 3 2
23.05.19
2. Runde
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Alexander Weis 0 4 0
23.05.19
2. Runde
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Alejandro Moro Canas 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic M25+H Jablonec Nad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
1. Runde
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 1 75 0 2
23.05.19
2. Runde
Peter Torebko 2 3 7 6
Peter Heller 1 6 65 1
23.05.19
1. Runde
Peter Torebko 2 7 6
Vit Kopriva 0 65 1
23.05.19
1. Runde
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Michal Konecny 0 4 2
23.05.19
2. Runde
Marco Bortolotti 1 6 4
David Poljak Aufgabe 0 0 1
23.05.19
2. Runde
Sekou Bangoura 2 3 7 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 1 6 66 3
23.05.19
1. Runde
Peter Heller 1 3
Tobias Simon Aufgabe 0 1
23.05.19
1. Runde
David Poljak 1 2
Sadio Doumbia Aufgabe 0 3
23.05.19
1. Runde
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Fabien Reboul 0 3 1
23.05.19
1. Runde
Colin Sinclair 2 6 7
Marvin Netuschil 0 3 64
23.05.19
1. Runde
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 5 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 1 4 7 1
23.05.19
2. Runde
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Andrew Paulson 0 4 2
23.05.19
1. Runde
Gijs Brouwer 2 7 7
Francesco Forti 0 65 68
23.05.19
2. Runde
Patrik Rikl 2 6 2 6
Jacob Grills 1 1 6 3
23.05.19
1. Runde
Patrik Rikl 2 7 6
Marek Gengel 0 5 1
23.05.19
1. Runde
Lukas Klein 2 3 7 7
Vaclav Safranek 1 6 62 62
23.05.19
2. Runde
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Colin Sinclair 0 3 3
23.05.19
2. Runde
Evan Furness 2 7 6
Lucas Gerch 0 65 4
23.05.19
1. Runde
Evan Furness 2 6 7
Jan Satral 0 3 5
23.05.19
2. Runde
Jiri Lehecka 2 2 6 6
Alejandro Tabilo 1 6 3 2
23.05.19
1. Runde
Jiri Lehecka 2 7 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 5 0
23.05.19
1. Runde
Andrew Paulson 2 6 6
Nik Razborsek 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Lyon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
Viertelfinale
Benoit Paire 2 6 4 7
Denis Shapovalov 1 3 6 64
23.05.19
Viertelfinale
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 6 6
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 0 4 4
23.05.19
Viertelfinale
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 6 6
Roberto Bautista Agut 1 76 3 4
23.05.19
Viertelfinale
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 2 6
Steve Johnson 1 4 6 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6
Romina Oprandi 0 1 1
23.05.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 6 6 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 1 75 3 3
23.05.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Glushko 2 6 6
Robin Anderson 0 3 3
23.05.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kristina Kucova 2 6 6
Tamara Korpatsch 0 4 3
23.05.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kurumi Nara 2 6 4 6
Timea Bacsinszky 1 2 6 4
23.05.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Conny Perrin 2 7 7
Ana Bogdan 0 5 5
23.05.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 2 6
Olga Danilovic 1 4 6 2
23.05.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Timea Babos 2 6 2 7
Martina Trevisan 1 4 6 5
23.05.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Antonia Lottner 2 7 6
Elsa Jacquemot 0 61 2
23.05.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Richel Hogenkamp 0 1 2
23.05.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Allie Kiick 2 0 6 6
Whitney Osuigwe 1 6 3 1
23.05.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bernarda Pera 2 6 6
Kai-Lin Zhang 0 4 4
23.05.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 7 6 7
Heather Watson 1 5 76 63
23.05.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jasmine Paolini 2 7 6
Rebecca Sramkova 0 5 0
23.05.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 6
Shilin Xu 0 1 2
23.05.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Liudmila Samsonova 2 7 6
Sachia Vickery 0 5 2
23.05.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Ayano Shimizu 0 2 3
23.05.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Greetje Minnen 2 2 6 6
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 1 6 2 4
23.05.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Katie Swan 2 6 0 7
Xiyu Wang 1 4 6 5
23.05.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sofya Zhuk 2 3 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 1 6 3 4
23.05.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Blinkova 2 3 6 6
Anhelina Kalinina 1 6 3 2
23.05.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Rybakina 2 5 7 6
Rebecca Marino 1 7 64 4
23.05.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 0 4
23.05.19
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6
Cori Gauff 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Strasbourg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
Viertelfinale
Caroline Garcia 2 3 6 6
Marta Kostyuk 1 6 3 2
23.05.19
Viertelfinale
Chloe Paquet 2 6 7
Daria Gavrilova 0 3 61
23.05.19
Viertelfinale
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 3 6
Monica Puig 1 1 6 2
23.05.19
Viertelfinale
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Fiona Ferro 0 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Nurnberg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
Viertelfinale
Sorana Cirstea 2 4 6 6
Nina Stojanovic 1 6 4 2
23.05.19
Viertelfinale
Yulia Putintseva 2 7 6 7
Anna-Lena Friedsam 1 5 75 62
23.05.19
Viertelfinale
Katerina Siniakova 2 1 6 6
Madison Brengle 1 6 4 0
23.05.19
Viertelfinale
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 2 6
Veronika Kudermetova 1 4 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2. Runde
Dia Evtimova 2 7 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 5 3
23.05.19
2. Runde
Ksenia Palkina 2 6 6
Chiara Merico 0 2 1
23.05.19
2. Runde
Gebriela Mihaylova 2 6 6
Jennifer Luikham 0 2 2
23.05.19
2. Runde
Alina Silich 2 4 6 6
Nora Niedmers 1 6 3 3
23.05.19
2. Runde
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Angelina Zhuravleva 0 1 4
23.05.19
2. Runde
Zeynep Sonmez 2 3 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 1 6 3 4
23.05.19
2. Runde
Elena Milovanovic 2 6 1 6
Ana Bianca Mihaila 1 1 6 3
23.05.19
2. Runde
Maria Shusharina 2 3 6 7
Dasha Ivanova 1 6 4 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2. Runde
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 2 6 6
Alexis Keberle 0 0 1
23.05.19
2. Runde
Zoe Gwen Scandalis 2 6 6
Andrea Renee Villarreal 0 3 0
23.05.19
2. Runde
Monica Robinson 2 7 6
Elle Christensen 0 5 2
23.05.19
2. Runde
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 6
Ariana Arseneault 0 4 4
23.05.19
2. Runde
Sofia Sewing 2 6 6
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 0 4 3
23.05.19
2. Runde
Laetitia Pulchartova 2 6 6
Yuliana Monroy 0 4 1
23.05.19
2. Runde
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 6
Fernanda Labrana 0 2 4
23.05.19
2. Runde
Jada Bui 2 6 6
Tanysha Dissanayake 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Portugal W15 Cantanhede Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2. Runde
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6
Diana Martynov 0 4 3
23.05.19
2. Runde
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko 0 3 0
23.05.19
2. Runde
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Tina Cvetkovic 0 1 4
23.05.19
2. Runde
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 3 6
Gemma Lairon Navarro 1 3 6 3
23.05.19
2. Runde
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Laia Conde Monfort 0 2 1
23.05.19
2. Runde
Karolina Berankova 2 6 7
Celia Cervino Ruiz 0 3 65
23.05.19
2. Runde
Bojana Klincov 2 2 6 7
Ana Filipa Santos 1 6 2 5
23.05.19
2. Runde
Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Sofia Milatova 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2. Runde
Julia Kimmelmann 2 7 6
Carmen Schultheiss 0 5 3
23.05.19
2. Runde
Gabriela Duca 2 6 7
Noa Liauw A Fong 0 1 5
23.05.19
2. Runde
Fanny Ostlund 1 7 2
Darya Astakhova Aufgabe 0 5 0
23.05.19
2. Runde
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Eleni Mtsentlitze 0 1 0
23.05.19
2. Runde
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Doroteja Joksovic 0 1 4
23.05.19
2. Runde
Maelys Bougrat 2 6 3 6
Ange Oby Kajuru 1 2 6 2
23.05.19
2. Runde
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 7 7
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 5 5
23.05.19
2. Runde
Tamara Malesevic 2 6 6
Valentina Ivanov 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2. Runde
Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Raphaelle Lacasse 0 2 4
23.05.19
2. Runde
Lena Lutzeier 2 7 6
Szabina Szlavikovics 0 64 4
23.05.19
2. Runde
Louise Brunskog 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 3 3
23.05.19
2. Runde
Barbara Gatica 2 6 7
Angela Fita Boluda 0 4 5
23.05.19
2. Runde
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 3 7 7
Ines Nicault 1 6 62 63
23.05.19
2. Runde
Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 4 4
23.05.19
2. Runde
Eugenia Ganga 2 6 1 6
Agustina Chlpac 1 3 6 1
23.05.19
2. Runde
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 2 7 6
Margaux Orange 0 5 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Trinidad W15 Tacarigua Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2. Runde
Olga Brozda 2 6 7
Maria Tanasescu 0 3 5
23.05.19
2. Runde
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Pauline Wuarin 0 0 0
23.05.19
2. Runde
Nadia Echeverria Alam 2 6 6
Payton Andrews 0 3 1
23.05.19
2. Runde
Sabastiani Leon 2 6 7
Akilah James 0 4 64
23.05.19
2. Runde
Safiya Carrington 2 4 7 6
Roosh Wijesundera 1 6 64 2
23.05.19
2. Runde
Alice Gillan 2 6 6
Tricia Mar 0 3 3
23.05.19
2. Runde
Breana Stampfli 2 7 6
Maileen Nuudi 0 5 0
23.05.19
2. Runde
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Amy Kaplan 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W25 Caserta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2. Runde
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6 7
Nastassja Burnett 1 73 3 65
23.05.19
2. Runde
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 2 6 6
Lucia Bronzetti 1 6 4 1
23.05.19
2. Runde
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Ioana Loredana Rosca 0 4 0
23.05.19
2. Runde
Cristiana Ferrando 2 7 7
Marina Bassols Ribera 0 65 64
23.05.19
2. Runde
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 6 6
Olga Saez Larra 1 76 1 1
23.05.19
2. Runde
Anna Danilina 2 6 6
Julia Grabher 0 1 3
23.05.19
2. Runde
Varvara Gracheva 2 7 6
Gaia Sanesi 0 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea W25 Goyang Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2. Runde
Jennifer Elie 2 7 6
Dayeon Back 0 61 4
23.05.19
2. Runde
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Yuuki Tanaka 0 2 2
23.05.19
2. Runde
Natalija Kostic 2 6 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 2 1
23.05.19
2. Runde
Yuxuan Zhang 2 6 6
So-Ra Lee 0 3 4
23.05.19
2. Runde
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 1 6 3 7 1
Ya-Hsuan Lee Aufgabe 0 7 6
23.05.19
2. Runde
Maia Lumsden 2 6 6
Yeong Won Jeong 0 1 1
23.05.19
2. Runde
Anastasia Gasanova 2 7 3 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 1 5 6 4
23.05.19
2. Runde
Eunhye Lee 2 6 7
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 3 64
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael W25 Jerusalem Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2. Runde
Sofia Shapatava 2 1 7 6
Yuliya Hatouka 1 6 5 4
23.05.19
2. Runde
Samantha Murray 2 6 6
Maya Tahan 0 1 4
23.05.19
2. Runde
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Alexandra Perper 0 3 4
23.05.19
2. Runde
Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 4 6
Daria Kruzhkova 1 4 6 2
23.05.19
2. Runde
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Shahar Biran 0 3 0
23.05.19
2. Runde
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Irina Fetecau 0 3 0
23.05.19
2. Runde
Viktoria Morvayova 2 3 6 6
Deniz Khazaniuk 1 6 1 1
23.05.19
2. Runde
Daniela Vismane 2 3 6 7
Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 6 2 63
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Japan W25 Karuizawa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2. Runde
Naomi Broady 2 6 6
Ayumi Miyamoto 0 4 4
23.05.19
2. Runde
Jovana Jaksic 2 6 6
Ari Matsumoto 0 1 1
23.05.19
2. Runde
Emina Bektas 2 6 6
Mei Yamaguchi 0 1 4
23.05.19
2. Runde
Erina Hayashi 2 7 6
Kanako Morisaki 0 5 4
23.05.19
2. Runde
Leonie Kung 2 6 5 6
Miyabi Inoue 1 3 7 4
23.05.19
2. Runde
Momoko Kobori 1 7 6 3
Mana Ayukawa Aufgabe 0 6 0
23.05.19
2. Runde
Mai Hontama 2 6 0 7
Tara Moore 1 1 6 63
23.05.19
2. Runde
Sakura Hondo 1 6 6
Natalia Siedliska Aufgabe 0 4 6
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand W25 Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2. Runde
Akiko Omae 2 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 0 4 2
23.05.19
2. Runde
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 7 3 6
Zeel Desai 1 5 6 3
23.05.19
2. Runde
Mari Osaka 2 6 7
Magali Kempen 0 2 5
23.05.19
2. Runde
Haruka Kaji 2 4 6 6
Tamachan Momkoonthod 1 6 2 4
23.05.19
2. Runde
Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 4 6
Risa Ozaki 1 4 6 4
23.05.19
2. Runde
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Aleksandrina Naydenova 0 3 4
23.05.19
2. Runde
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 1 6
Simona Waltert 1 4 6 4
23.05.19
2. Runde
Aunchisa Chanta 2 3 6 6
Maryna Chernyshova 1 6 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Singapore W25 Singapore Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
2. Runde
Nudnida Luangnam 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia 0 4 1
23.05.19
2. Runde
Valeria Savinykh 2 6 6
Man Ying Maggie Ng 0 4 2
23.05.19
2. Runde
Jacqueline Cako 2 6 6
Rina Saigo 0 2 3
23.05.19
2. Runde
Nastja Kolar 2 4 6 6
Yukina Saigo 1 6 3 4
23.05.19
2. Runde
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 5 6
Rutuja Bhosale 1 4 7 2
23.05.19
2. Runde
Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 7 6
Angelina Gabueva 0 64 4
23.05.19
2. Runde
Chompoothip Jandakate 2 2 6 6
Andreea Ghitescu 1 6 2 3
23.05.19
2. Runde
Paige Mary Hourigan 2 6 6
Haley Giavara 0 2 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland Geneva Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
Viertelfinale
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 7 6
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 0 65 3
23.05.19
Halbfinale
Matthew Ebden/Robert Lindstedt 2 6 6
Philipp Oswald/Divij Sharan 0 3 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael Jerusalem Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
Viertelfinale
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Edan Leshem/Gleb Sakharov 0 0 3
23.05.19
Viertelfinale
Tuna Altuna/Danilo Petrovic 2 5 6 16
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 1 7 3 14
23.05.19
Viertelfinale
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori 2 7 4 10
Filip Peliwo/Brayden Schnur 1 5 6 7
23.05.19
Viertelfinale
Evan King/Julian Ocleppo 2 5 6 11
James Cerretani/Luis David Martinez 1 7 3 9
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz France Lyon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
Halbfinale
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 2 6 3 10
Leander Paes/Benoit Paire 1 3 6 8
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz France Strasbourg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
Viertelfinale
Ying-Ying Duan/Xinyun Han 2 2 6 10
Nadiya Kichenok/Abigail Spears 1 6 3 8
23.05.19
Viertelfinale
Darija Jurak/Raluca Olaru 2 6 6
Amandine Hesse/Harmony Tan 0 4 4
23.05.19
Viertelfinale
Galina Voskoboeva/Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Miyu Kato/Storm Sanders 0 3 4
23.05.19
Viertelfinale
Daria Gavrilova/Ellen Perez 2 7 6
Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya 0 5 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Nurnberg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.19
Viertelfinale
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 2 6 6
Giorgia Marchetti/Laura Pigossi 0 3 4
23.05.19
Viertelfinale
Raquel Atawo/Katarina Srebotnik 2 6 0 10
Shuko Aoyama/Yana Sizikova 1 3 6 5
23.05.19
Viertelfinale
Alexa Guarachi/Sabrina Santamaria 2 1 6 10
Mona Barthel/Anna-Lena Friedsam 1 6 2 8
23.05.19
Viertelfinale
Sharon Fichman/Nicole Melichar 2 6 6
Luisa Stefani/Nina Stojanovic 0 3 3
<