Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Aix En Provence Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.19
1. Runde
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Guilherme Clezar 0 2 3
06.05.19
1. Runde
Viktor Troicki 2 6 6
Yannick Mertens 0 3 1
06.05.19
1. Runde
James Ward 2 7 7
Tristan Lamasine 0 66 64
06.05.19
1. Runde
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Albano Olivetti 0 2 1
06.05.19
1. Runde
Alexey Vatutin 2 3 6 7
Kevin Krawietz 1 6 0 5
06.05.19
1. Runde
Daniel Masur 2 7 4 6
Kenny de Schepper 1 5 6 1
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Elias Ymer 2 6 6
Jonathan Kanar 0 2 2
06.05.19
1. Runde
Matteo Martineau 2 6 7
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 3 66
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Dan Added 2 7 6
Jurgen Melzer 0 5 1
06.05.19
1. Runde
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 7 7
Nino Serdarusic 0 62 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Portugal Braga Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.19
1. Runde
Gerard Granollers 2 7 7
Luis Faria 0 5 5
06.05.19
1. Runde
Martin Cuevas 2 6 6
Frederico Gil 0 4 0
06.05.19
1. Runde
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Jaroslav Pospisil 0 0 4
06.05.19
1. Runde
Joao Menezes 2 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 2 2
06.05.19
1. Runde
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 0 1 4
06.05.19
1. Runde
Carlos Taberner 2 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 3 4
06.05.19
1. Runde
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 6
David Perez Sanz 0 1 3
06.05.19
1. Runde
Tiago Cacao 2 6 6
Francisco Cabral 0 2 2
06.05.19
1. Runde
Vit Kopriva 2 1 6 6
Jelle Sels 1 6 2 0
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Daniel Batista 2 6 6
Goncalo Falcao 0 3 1
06.05.19
1. Runde
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 4 6 7
Nam Hoang Ly 1 6 2 65
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Sem Verbeek 2 7 7
Bernardo Saraiva 0 5 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea Busan Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.19
1. Runde
Dudi Sela 2 3 6 6
Evan Song 1 6 3 3
06.05.19
1. Runde
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 6
Kevin King 0 3 4
06.05.19
1. Runde
Di Wu 2 6 3 6
Roy Smith 1 3 6 1
06.05.19
1. Runde
Maverick Banes 2 6 7
Cheong-Eui Kim 0 1 68
06.05.19
1. Runde
Cem Ilkel 2 6 7
Ji Sung Nam 0 4 62
06.05.19
1. Runde
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 7
Seong Chan Hong 0 2 5
06.05.19
1. Runde
Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Aldin Setkic 0 2 2
06.05.19
1. Runde
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 7 3 7
Saketh-Sai Myneni 1 67 6 5
06.05.19
1. Runde
Yunseong Chung 2 3 6 6
Zhe Li 1 6 3 4
06.05.19
1. Runde
Tung-Lin Wu 2 7 7
Maximilian Neuchrist 0 62 5
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Makoto Ochi 2 6 6
Young Seok Lee 0 3 4
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Zihao Xia 2 6 6
Jung Ho Shin 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fariduni Hamid 2 2 7 11
Amar Avdovic 1 6 65 9
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vlad Victor Cornea 1 4
Robert Ziganshin Aufgabe 0 0
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Nabi Kustepe 0 1 0
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 6
Gleb Smolyakov 0 0 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mislav Bosnjak 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 3 0
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giordan Kunz 2 6 7
Burak Bilgin 0 2 66
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Zlatan Bilic 0 1 0
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mert Alkaya 2 6 4 10
Yuriy Kryvoy 1 3 6 3
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Umut Akkoyun 2 7 7
Egor Matvievici 0 5 62
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 1 2
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kuzey Cekirge 2 4 7 10
Michalis Sakellaridis 1 6 67 7
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bulat Galiev 2 6 4 10
Mate Voros 1 1 6 3
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anze Arh 2 6 3 11
Zura Tkemaladze 1 2 6 9
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 3 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dmitry Myagkov 2 6 6
Kayra Kargin 0 0 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Max Houkes 2 3 6 10
Roman Nashatyrkin 1 6 0 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina M15 Buenos Aires Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Ezequiel Monferrer 0 2 4
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Maximiliano Estevez 2 7 3 10
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 1 5 6 4
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victor Nunez 2 6 6
Manuel Barros 0 3 3
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Esteban Bruna 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Lopez 0 0 2
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alejo Vilaro 2 6 7
Ramiro Pioli Tizon 0 2 66
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Moreno 2 6 6
Alan Postay 0 2 3
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 2 6 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 4 2
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 6
Joaquin Benoit 0 1 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 5 10
Julian Gimenez 1 3 7 8
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francisco Comesana 2 7 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 5 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Mateo Berne 0 3 4
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mariano Navone 2 6 3 11
Felipe Derdoy 1 3 6 9
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valerio Aboian 2 6 6
Javier Naser 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikal Statham 2 4 6 10
Ricardo Fernando Romero Estrada 1 6 4 6
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Endara 2 6 6
Rodrigo Crespo Piedra 0 0 4
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 6
Arturo Langle 0 0 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 2 6 3 10
Yeudy Villar 1 4 6 3
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Robert Carter 2 7 6
Rodrigo Garcia 0 5 0
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastian Eguez 2 6 6
Davide Pozzi 0 2 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Fox 2 6 6
James Ibrahim 0 0 4
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
William Ma 2 6 6
Joao Victor Ortega 0 1 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matthew Mendez 2 6 6
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 0 1 0
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aron Pierce 2 6 6
Michael Younan 0 1 2
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 1 6 4
Robert Livi Aufgabe 0 3 2
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicholas Kamisar 2 6 7
Ciro Lampasas 0 3 69
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicholas Shamma 2 6 5 10
Ian O'Jon 1 3 7 8
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tristan Da Lio 2 6 6
Philip Sikman 0 4 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julian Noah Steinhausen 2 6 6
Tomislav Edward Papac 0 3 2
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eric Hadigian 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergis Kyratzis 2 6 6
Vasilios Caripi 0 1 3
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Delf Gohlke 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 0 3
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Socrates Leonardo Bousbouras Romero 2 6 7
Lewei Cai 0 0 5
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jack Gibbens 2 6 6
Filippos Astreinidis 0 0 3
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Del Federico 2 6 6
Kiri Psaras 0 3 2
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Guarin 2 6 6
Eitan Dray 0 0 4
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas 2 6 6
Mohammed Abdulla 0 2 4
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ervin Haris Eminefendic 2 7 6
Harry Thursfield 0 5 4
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Toby D. Boyer 2 6 6
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 0 2 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Brandon Murphy 1 6 3
Michael Jalpota Aufgabe 0 4 2
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 6
George Agious 0 0 3
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pietro Romeo Scomparin 2 6 6
Christian Braun 0 2 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ioannis Stamoulos 2 1 6 10
Rotem Sobol 1 6 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Uganda M15 Kampala Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Jurence Zosimo Mendoza 2 6 6 10
Alexey Dubinin 1 1 713 4
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jurence Zosimo Mendoza 2 6 6
Tarun Chilakalapudi 0 2 3
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Rishi Reddy 2 3 6 12
Ibrahim Kibet Yego 1 6 3 10
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergey Bolotov 2 6 6
Christian Okito Diamba 0 1 1
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Sergey Bolotov 2 6 6
Kento Tagashira 0 2 3
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kevin Cheruiyot 2 6 6
Dipanshu Garg 0 4 3
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Kevin Cheruiyot 2 6 1 10
Ahmed Chaudary 1 4 6 5
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 2 7 6
Len Schouten 0 5 3
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 2 6 6
Raphael Tsongo Pilipili 0 0 0
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 2 6 6
Jordan Coutinho 0 0 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Len Schouten 2 6 6
Demark Schulze 0 1 0
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Michael-John Every 2 6 6
Sebulime Sware 0 0 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai 2 6 6
Issa Cuma 0 2 1
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai 2 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 2 3
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nkanku Mukeba 2 7 4 10
Paul Ssekandi 1 5 6 3
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sebulime Sware 2 6 6
Tarik Marc Kubach 0 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Sweden M15 Karlskrona Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Renard 2 6 6
Adam Svensson 0 2 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
John Harrison Richmond 2 5 6 10
Edis Nokic 1 7 3 4
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christoffer Solberg 2 4 6 11
Oliver Andersson 1 6 2 9
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arturs Lazdins 2 6 6
Karl Fredrik Utheim 0 1 2
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marc Dijkhuizen 2 6 6
Albin Ekenros 0 1 0
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eric Ahren Moonga 2 6 6
Juan Mateo Nunez Marquisio 0 1 2
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jonathan Stenberg 2 6 6
Melker Isaksson 0 2 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Robin Thour 2 6 6
Din Radetinac 0 3 2
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrick Mayer (GER) 2 4 6 10
Daniel Svensson 1 6 4 2
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jakob Arvidsson Ehn 2 6 1 10
Rikard Roos 1 1 6 6
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luke Jacob Gamble 2 6 6
Simon Birgerson 0 2 4
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marius Ruzgas 2 6 6
Markus Schultz 0 2 4
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Sebastian Zapata Ramirez 0 0 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Almir Nokic 2 6 6
Aron Sarenwald 0 0 0
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kevin Chahoud 1 4
Marcus Mansson Aufgabe 0 2
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jesper Klov Nilsson 2 6 6
Stefan Zoric 0 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Las Palmas Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 2 6 6
Hien Quang Hien Pham 0 3 2
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Augusto Virgili 2 6 6
Carles Batlle 0 3 4
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anton Desyatnik 2 7 3 10
Joe Herin 1 63 6 4
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Charles Force 2 6 6
Akim Zarichanskyy 0 4 0
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Coppini 2 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 0 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergio Barranco 2 6 2 10
Alex Blanchar 1 1 6 4
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chanon Phunsawat 2 6 6
Victor Ernaelsteen 0 4 4
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xavier Gabarro 2 6 5 10
Raffaele Giuliano 1 4 7 4
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Exposito 2 6 6
David Quayle 0 3 3
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pol Sanchez Vinas 2 6 6
Francisco Dias 0 2 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martins Rocens 2 6 6
Pablo Padilla Perez 0 0 0
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 7
Hans Albert Schubert 0 3 5
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oscar Traviesa Mola 2 2 6 10
Lluis Dolz 1 6 2 4
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Romay 2 6 6
Angel Sierra Malinowska 0 2 0
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Campana 2 6 6
Cheraag Bajwa 0 0 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 2 3 6 10
Pol Fernandez 1 6 4 8
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Slovakia M15 Piestany Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vitalii Shcherba 2 6 6
Lukas Palovic 0 4 2
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriele Moghini 2 6 6
Pietro Mugelli 0 3 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Simon Habsuda 0 1 4
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Vajda 2 6 6
Juraj Pivoluska 0 0 0
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Ovcharov 2 6 6
Michal Sapala 0 0 0
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Brian Bencic 2 6 6
Patrik Lapin 0 2 3
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andras Necz 2 3 6 10
Michal Novansky 1 6 2 5
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Johannes Bangratz 2 6 6
Jakub Katuch 0 0 3
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikolas Lahky 2 6 6
Samuel Paulovcak 0 4 2
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Fekiac 2 6 6
Eric Talac 0 2 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noah Thurner 2 6 6
Martin Zeljenka 0 3 4
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Puskar 2 6 6
Adam Arbet 0 4 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samo Polakovic 2 1 7 10
Philip Bachmaier 1 6 5 6
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dominique Graf 2 2 6 10
Ivan Kosec 1 6 1 6
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evzen Holis 2 6 6
Sebastian Pjontek 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Bulgaria M15 Sozopol Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christos Keisidis 2 6 6
Petyr Kardzhiev 0 2 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 2 6 2 10
Radoslav Shandarov 1 3 6 6
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 7
Martin Iliev 0 3 65
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cosmin Ontica 2 6 6
Luka Stojanovic (SRB) 0 0 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Dimitrov 2 6 6
Rumen Andreev 0 1 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victor Gurevich 2 6 6
Stefan Luckanov 0 2 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 2 7 6
Venci Ivanov 0 5 2
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roee Benya 2 6 6
Nicolas Demeroutis 0 2 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 2 6 6
Andrej Popovic 0 1 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniil Tsebrenko 2 6 6
Valentin Ivanov 0 3 0
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Banicevic 2 7 6
Daniel Damian 0 60 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniil Glinka 1 6
Martin Atanasov Aufgabe 0 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 6
Ioan Luca Vidan 0 4 0
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Hristo Valeov 0 4 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Llewelyn Bevan 2 6 7
George Davies 0 1 62
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luboslav Ivanchev 2 7 6
Gilad Tamar 0 65 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Ortega 2 7 6
Gauthier Cappello 0 64 3
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Melik Feler 2 6 6
Pedro Ortega 0 4 1
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 6
Koonwar Gupta 0 3 2
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Samuel Bothwell 2 6 6
Andrei Enache 0 2 3
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Glenn Smits 2 6 6
Anwar Elkamony 0 1 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Koonwar Gupta 2 6 6
Joao Antonio Borges 0 4 0
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 2 6 6
Simone Cacciapuoti 0 3 1
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Rikhardt Bierman 2 6 6
Egill Sigurdsson 0 3 4
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Zakaria Ben Brahim 2 6 6
Valentin De Carvalho 0 1 1
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Elyes Marouani 2 6 2 10
Roman Blokhin 1 3 6 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany M15 Troisdorf Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Joel Link 2 6 6
Maximilian Dietel 0 1 3
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joel Link 1 4
Hasan Ibrahim Aufgabe 0 1
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Oscar Galimardanov 0 2 0
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Philippe Stoffels 0 0 0
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bart Van Den Berg 2 6 6
Marcel Hornung 0 4 2
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Bart Van Den Berg 2 6 7
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 3 5
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mateusz Terczynski 2 2 6 13
Luca Gelhardt 1 6 2 11
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Mick Veldheer 2 2 6 10
Kai Lemstra 1 6 1 7
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mick Veldheer 2 7 6
John Sperle 0 5 3
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Paulo Knippling 0 1 2
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Igor Solomatin 0 1 4
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Mateusz Terczynski 0 3 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Van Der Horst 2 6 5 12
Maxime Pauwels 1 4 7 10
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 2 10
Robin Lang 1 3 6 3
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Daniel De Jonge 2 6 1 11
Tim Van Der Horst 1 3 6 9
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel De Jonge 2 6 6
Niklas Albuszies 0 2 1
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Jordi Walder 0 0 3
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Mike Doering 0 4 4
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Patryk Gewert 0 0 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jordi Walder 2 6 6
Daniil Strelchenko 0 2 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oscar Galimardanov 2 3 6 10
Karlo Cubelic 1 6 3 6
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Jim Walder 2 7 6
Simon Beaupain 0 5 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jim Walder 2 6 6
Vilislav Bonev 0 0 2
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maximilian Dietel 2 1 6 10
Nitin Kumar Sinha 1 6 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA M25 Pensacola Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adelchi Virgili 2 6 6
Kyle Johnson 0 1 3
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergey Belov 2 6 6
Hillel Rousseau 0 2 2
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrick Daciek 2 6 6
Marcel Andres Betancourt 0 0 0
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Boris Arias 2 6 6
Masaki Posey 0 4 4
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 1 6 10
Christopher Rosensteel 1 6 2 5
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alan Kohen 2 7 6
Sacha Modica 0 5 3
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matic Spec 2 6 6
Alexander Bernard 0 1 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Bertran 2 6 6
Jonathan Sorbo 0 2 2
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 7 7
Junior A. Ore 0 5 5
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Keist 2 6 6
Maximilian Sinn 0 1 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Leighton Allen 0 4 0
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tyler Mercier 2 4 6 10
Neel Rajesh 1 6 4 7
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matthew Segura 2 7 1 10
Aaron Schmid 1 5 6 7
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rowland Phillips 2 6 6
Korey Lovett 0 3 3
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karen Khachatryan 2 1 6 10
Runyu Zhao 1 6 4 7
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxwell Giddens 2 6 6
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy M25 Vercelli Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tommaso Metti 1 6 3
Nicolas Parizzia Aufgabe 0 2 0
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Calum Puttergill 2 6 6
Alessandro Corbo 0 3 3
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Mosciatti 2 6 6
Bu Yunchaokete 0 3 2
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Turco 2 6 7
Leonardo Taddia 0 2 5
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Uryson 2 6 6
Marco Corino 0 2 0
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Georg Winkler 2 6 6
Mattia Scotti 0 3 4
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giacomo Dambrosi 2 6 4 10
Giovanni Rizzuti 1 4 6 8
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Procopio 2 6 6
Luigi Corrias 0 1 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonassisa 0 0 3
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Riccardo Di Nocera 2 6 6
Alessandro Dragoni 0 3 4
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pietro Schiavetti 2 6 6
Jakob Sude 0 4 3
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filippo Moroni 2 6 6
Alessio Demichelis 0 2 2
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giuseppe La Vela 2 5 6 12
Stefano Reitano 1 7 2 10
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China M25 Wuhan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karunuday Singh 2 6 6
Natthasith Kunsuwan 0 4 2
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cheng-Yu Yu 2 6 6
Pak Long Yeung 0 4 2
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuanfeng Li 2 6 6
Linang Xiao 0 3 3
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Issei Okamura 2 6 6
Bingyu Yu 0 1 2
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wei Qiang Zheng 2 7 6
Alexander Crnokrak 0 62 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jianhui Li 2 7 2 10
Kazuki Nishiwaki 1 5 6 6
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hao Wu 2 6 6
Chenhe Li 0 3 3
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cing-Yang Meng 2 7 2 11
Sheng Hao Zhou 1 5 6 9
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chukang Wang 2 1 6 10
Zhao Zhao 1 6 1 6
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 6 6 10
Liran Chen 1 71 4 8
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daisuke Sumizawa 1 6 1
Yaojie Zeng Aufgabe 0 1 0
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hanyi Liu 2 6 6
Ruikai Wang 0 4 4
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kousuke Ogura 2 6 6
Rimpei Kawakami 0 4 4
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ray Ho 2 6 6
Alexander Klintcharov 0 4 4
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ye Cong Mo 2 6 6
Rhett Purcell 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Madrid Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.19
1. Runde
Fernando Verdasco 2 6 3 6
Radu Albot 1 2 6 1
06.05.19
1. Runde
Richard Gasquet 2 7 7
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 0 5 65
06.05.19
1. Runde
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 6 7
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 2 65
06.05.19
1. Runde
Gael Monfils 2 6 6
Andreas Seppi 0 3 1
06.05.19
1. Runde
Marin Cilic 2 6 2 7
Martin Klizan 1 4 6 60
06.05.19
1. Runde
Laslo Djere 2 6 6
Dusan Lajovic 0 4 4
06.05.19
1. Runde
Karen Khachanov 2 6 6 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 4 75 3
06.05.19
1. Runde
Reilly Opelka 2 7 6
Pablo Carreno-Busta 0 65 4
06.05.19
1. Runde
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 7 7
Grigor Dimitrov 0 68 64
06.05.19
1. Runde
Frances Tiafoe 2 6 6 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 1 78 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Rome Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Luca Margaroli 2 2 6 6
Flavio Cobolli 1 6 4 1
06.05.19
1. Runde
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Ante Pavic 0 4 4
06.05.19
1. Runde
Renzo Olivo 1 7 6 4
Tak Khunn Wang Aufgabe 0 6 1
06.05.19
1. Runde
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 6 6
Fabrizio Ornago 1 74 4 1
06.05.19
1. Runde
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Francesco Passaro 0 3 3
06.05.19
1. Runde
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Gregoire Jacq 0 3 3
06.05.19
1. Runde
Johannes Haerteis 2 7 6 7
Skander Mansouri 1 63 76 5
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Nicolo Turchetti 2 6 7
Franco Agamenone 0 3 5
06.05.19
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Brydan Klein 0 2 2
06.05.19
1. Runde
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Julian Ocleppo 0 2 2
06.05.19
1. Runde
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6 6
Alex Molcan 1 74 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Kazakhstan Shymkent Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.19
1. Runde
Andrey Golubev 2 6 6
Anton Chekhov 0 1 1
06.05.19
1. Runde
Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 2 3
06.05.19
1. Runde
Tobias Simon 2 3 6 7
Gijs Brouwer 1 6 4 5
06.05.19
1. Runde
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 6
Evgeny Tyurnev 0 1 2
06.05.19
1. Runde
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6 6
Sergey Fomin 1 1 74 0
06.05.19
1. Runde
Sanjar Fayziev 2 5 7 6
Arjun Kadhe 1 7 5 4
06.05.19
1. Runde
Harry Bourchier 2 2 6 7
Antoine Escoffier 1 6 2 5
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Timur Khabibulin 2 6 6
Sharobiddin Abzalov 0 4 4
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 3 3
06.05.19
1. Runde
Jacob Grills 2 6 6
Julian Lenz 0 3 4
06.05.19
1. Runde
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Savriyan Danilov 0 4 0
06.05.19
1. Runde
Dimitriy Voronin 1 7 4 5
Teimuraz Gabashvili Aufgabe 0 5 6 2
06.05.19
1. Runde
Zsombor Piros 2 5 6 6
Khumoun Sultanov 1 7 4 2
06.05.19
1. Runde
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Ben Patael 0 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Madrid Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.19
2. Runde
Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 6
Mihaela Buzarnescu 0 3 4
06.05.19
2. Runde
Petra Kvitova 2 6 7
Kristina Mladenovic 0 3 65
06.05.19
2. Runde
Kiki Bertens 2 6 6
Jelena Ostapenko 0 4 3
06.05.19
2. Runde
Sloane Stephens 2 6 2 6
Victoria Azarenka 1 4 6 2
06.05.19
2. Runde
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 4 6
Pauline Parmentier 1 4 6 3
06.05.19
2. Runde
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 1 6
Danielle Rose Collins 1 1 6 1
06.05.19
2. Runde
Belinda Bencic 2 7 2 6
Svetlana Kuznetsova 1 64 6 3
06.05.19
2. Runde
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 7
Carla Suarez Navarro 0 4 62
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W100 Bonita Springs Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jennifer Elie 2 2 6 10
Anna Danilina 1 6 4 4
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olga Govortsova 2 6 6
Nika Kukharchuk 0 3 0
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Belinda Woolcock 2 0 6 10
Deniz Khazaniuk 1 6 4 5
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Quinn Gleason 2 6 6
Cori Gauff 0 1 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louisa Chirico 2 6 6
Martina Frantova 0 0 2
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sophie Chang 2 6 6
Zuzana Zlochova 0 1 4
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kayla Day 2 6 6
Alycia Parks 0 3 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Haley Giavara 2 6 4 10
Lucie Hradecka 1 2 6 3
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 2 6 10
Alexa Glatch 1 6 3 8
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 6
Nika Shytkouskaya 0 4 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Deniz Paykoc 2 0 6 10
Annika Chiara Rittberger 1 6 3 8
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktoriya Gogol 2 6 6
Polina Naumenko 0 2 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Mariame Toure 0 0 0
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Helena Narmont 2 6 1 10
Chiara Merico 1 2 6 8
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diana Khodan 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 4 3
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arina Solomatina 2 6 6
Ekaterina Oborina 0 0 3
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nana Kawagishi 2 6 6
Teona Urushadze 0 1 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xingchen Liu 2 6 2 15
Angelina Graovac 1 4 6 13
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Sweden W15 Gothenburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Darya Lebesheva 2 6 6
Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda 0 4 2
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anette Munozova 2 6 6
Olivia Malm 0 4 3
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 6 6
Paulina Engback 0 0 0
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Therese Ekdahl 2 6 7
Olivia Alfredsson 0 4 5
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Molly Helgesson 2 6 6
Emilia Roslund 0 3 2
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matilda Lenngren 2 6 4 10
Michele Temperli 1 3 6 7
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maja Radenkovic 2 7 6
Nathalie Johansson 0 5 0
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Klara Hajkova 2 7 7
Elin Vilen 0 5 5
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Jamshidi 2 6 6
Hilda Lundstedt 0 3 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Manilova 2 6 6
Hedda Gurholt 0 4 4
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Smilla Kjaergaard 2 6 5 10
Matylda Burylo 1 0 7 7
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Agnes Gustafsson 2 6 6
Nelly Mezan 0 2 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fanny Norin 2 6 7
Liisa Vehvilainen 0 4 5
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Carlsten 2 1 7 10
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 1 6 5 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 2 6 6
Dimitra Daliani 0 1 2
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandra Crump 2 6 6
Jonna Schroeder 0 2 3
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yarden Akler 2 6 6
Maria Marnellou 0 0 0
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristin Yordanova 2 6 6
Kyriaki Mitsou 0 2 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anamarija Spoljaric 2 6 6
Maria Kontolaimaki 0 0 0
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristyna Bedrnova 2 6 4 10
Anda Ghinga 1 0 6 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Nina Kruijer 2 7 6
Szabina Szlavikovics 0 5 1
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Perla Nieuwboer 2 3 6 10
Helena Verbeeck 1 6 2 6
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Diana Chehoudi 2 6 6
Teodora Djordjevic 0 1 2
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Susan Doldan 2 6 6
Amel Sammari 0 2 1
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Heydi Doldan 2 6 6
Lidija Samardzic 0 4 2
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Mio Kozaki 2 6 6
Francesca Covi 0 0 4
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Elena Covi 2 6 6
Anjana Suresh 0 3 3
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Fabienne Gettwart 2 6 6
Mey Ayari 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W15 Williamsburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sybille Gauvain 2 6 6
Arijana Korac 0 1 3
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Ty Ana Williams 2 6 6
Destiny Hankerson 0 0 0
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Vanessa Ong 2 6 6
Natalia Nikolopoulou 0 2 1
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Sophia Hatton 2 6 6
Emma Allen 0 0 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jaedan Brown 2 6 6
Eugenie Christine Ngo Gwodog 0 2 0
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zoe Howard 2 6 6
Nirvana Hankerson 0 0 0
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Mackenzie Clark 2 6 6
Mara Schmidt 0 1 2
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ashanti Campfield 2 6 6
Soon Seul 0 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain W25 Monzon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 0 2 3
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 6 6
Ana Lardies Vilarrubi 0 0 0
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Stamatova 2 7 6
Nadja Bay Christians 0 64 2
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Caroline Romeo 1 w/o
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Caroline Romeo 2 6 6
Andrea Palazon 0 1 0
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sarah Lee 1 6 3
Anita Husaric Aufgabe 0 4 0
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Alicia Alegre 0 0 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniella Medvedeva 2 0 6 11
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 1 6 2 9
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zoe Kruger 2 6 6
Claudia Borbon Roca 0 0 0
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marta Custic 2 6 6
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Portugal W25 Obidos Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Amanda Carreras 2 3 6 10
Ekaterina Shalimova 1 6 4 6
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Laura Schaeder 0 2 0
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Klasen 2 6 6
Maria Ines Fonte 0 3 4
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 7 4 10
Valentina Ivanov 1 5 6 7
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Victoria Muntean 2 7 6 10
Victoria Allen 1 5 74 8
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Lou Adler 2 6 7
Anna Klasen 0 2 5
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6
Sara Neto 0 0 0
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 7
Marianna Zakarlyuk 0 1 5
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 0 10
Carson Branstine 1 3 6 8
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Chiara Calicchia 0 1 0
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carson Branstine 2 6 6
Sofiia Likhacheva 0 1 3
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Linnea Malmqvist 0 3 2
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Lanca 2 7 5 10
Francisca Jorge 1 60 7 8
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mina Hodzic 2 6 6
Elizabet Hamaliy 0 1 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Allen 2 6 6
Saisha Khanna 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W25 Rome Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Teliana Pereira 2 6 6
Ginevra Aprea 0 0 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lisa Sabino 2 7 6
Susanna Giovanardi 0 5 3
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Caregaro 2 6 6
Linda Cagnazzo 0 3 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michaela Honcova 2 6 7
Anna Pribylova 0 3 65
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Salma Djoubri 0 1 2
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Federica Marchiani 0 0 2
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vivian Heisen 2 7 7
Karolayne Da Rosa 0 5 5
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Caroline Werner 2 7 6
Virginia Ciccone 0 65 2
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Camilla Scala 2 6 6
Iva Primorac 0 1 3
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Benedetta Ortenzi 0 0 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Alice Tubello 0 4 3
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 1 6 10
Giulia Carbonaro 1 6 1 6
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Japan W60 Fukuoka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shiho Akita 2 6 6
Yuka Matsumoto 0 1 1
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Shiho Akita 2 6 7
Kyoka Okamura 0 1 5
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 6
Minami Shuto 0 4 4
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nagi Hanatani 2 7 3 10
Mei Yamaguchi 1 610 6 6
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Emina Bektas 2 6 6
Ayumi Miyamoto 0 1 3
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emina Bektas 2 6 6
Yuuki Tanaka 0 1 3
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 2 10
Michika Ozeki 1 3 6 8
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Risa Ushijima 2 6 6
Momo Saitou 0 0 0
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Haruna Arakawa 0 0 4
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Alexandra Bozovic 0 1 2
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Erina Hayashi 2 2 6 10
Tara Moore 1 6 1 6
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Leonie Kung 2 6 7
Erina Hayashi 0 3 62
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Ayaka Okuno 0 3 3
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ayumi Miyamoto 2 3 6 10
Sakura Hondo 1 6 0 7
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mai Hontama 2 3 6 10
Ayumi Koshiishi 1 6 3 2
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Mai Hontama 2 6 6
Risa Ushijima 0 3 3
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Himeno Sakatsume 2 3 6 10
Olivia Tjandramulia 1 6 3 6
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6 10
Nagi Hanatani 1 76 2 6
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China W60 Luan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chang Liu 2 6 6
Shu-Ying Hsieh 0 4 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya 0 2 2
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6
Xiuyuan Li 0 0 0
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ziyue Sun 2 6 6
Shuo Feng 0 4 0
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paige Mary Hourigan 2 6 6
Meiqi Guo 0 1 0
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiaxi Lu 2 0 7 10
Jiahui Chen 1 6 5 2
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Kotomi Takahata 0 1 3
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Qiu Yu Ye 2 6 6
Yidi Yang 0 3 2
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Kwan Yau Ng 0 2 0
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xinyu Jiang 2 6 6
Qianqian Zhao 0 2 4
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jia Qi Kang 2 6 6
Dan Ni Wang 0 4 2
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Qianhui Tang 2 7 6
Wushuang Zheng 0 61 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chengyiyi Yuan 2 4 7 10
Siqi Cao 1 6 5 3
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mei Xu Wu 2 3 6 10
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 1 6 3 6
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France W80 Cagnes Sur Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Martina Di Giuseppe 2 7 6
Sherazad Reix 0 5 4
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Di Giuseppe 2 6 6
Loudmilla Bencheikh 0 3 3
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sherazad Reix 2 6 6
Jasmin Jebawy 0 3 0
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irina Ramialison 2 6 6
Vinciane Remy 0 4 3
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Irina Ramialison 2 7 6
Myrtille Georges 0 5 3
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Alize Lim 2 6 6
Luisa Stefani 0 4 3
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alize Lim 2 6 6
Mallaurie Noel 0 1 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Myrtille Georges 2 6 6
Sara Cakarevic 0 1 3
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lou Brouleau 2 7 0 10
Georgina Garcia-Perez 1 63 6 7
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marie Temin 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 2 3
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Marie Temin 2 6 7
Xiyu Wang 0 3 63
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manon Arcangioli 2 0 6 10
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 1 6 4 7
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Audrey Albie 2 7 7
Vivien Juhaszova 0 5 62
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 6
Fiona Codino 0 3 1
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Carolina M. Alves 2 3 6 11
Anna Kalinskaya 1 6 2 9
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Lou Brouleau 0 2 2
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Amina Anshba 0 1 3
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luisa Stefani 2 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica 0 3 2
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6
Manon Arcangioli 0 1 1
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6
Akgul Amanmuradova 0 4 2
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Renata Voracova 0 3 3
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xiyu Wang 2 6 6
Manon Leonard 0 1 2
06.05.19
Qualifikation
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Audrey Albie 0 1 2
06.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Estelle Cascino 0 3 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Madrid Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.19
1. Runde
Maximo Gonzalez/Horacio Zeballos 2 7 2 11
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 1 5 6 9
06.05.19
1. Runde
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 4 7 12
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 1 6 62 10
06.05.19
1. Runde
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 7 5 10
Ben Mclachlan/Jan-Lennard Struff 1 5 7 6
06.05.19
1. Runde
Guido Pella/Joao Sousa 2 7 6
Rohan Bopanna/Dominic Inglot 0 64 3
06.05.19
1. Runde
Kyle Edmund/Neal Skupski 2 6 6
Jeremy Chardy/Gilles Simon 0 2 3
06.05.19
1. Runde
Juan Martin del Potro/Kei Nishikori 2 5 6 10
Fabio Fognini/Robert Lindstedt 1 7 4 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Madrid Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.05.19
1. Runde
Irina-Camelia Begu/Simona Halep 2 6 6
Darija Jurak/Raluca Olaru 0 2 3
06.05.19
1. Runde
Irina Maria Bara/Mihaela Buzarnescu 2 3 6 10
Aliona Bolsova/Arantxa Parra-Santonja 1 6 4 5
06.05.19
1. Runde
Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez/Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 1 6 10
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok 1 6 3 7
06.05.19
1. Runde
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 2 6 6 10
Kirsten Flipkens/Abigail Spears 1 3 76 5
06.05.19
1. Runde
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 3 6 10
Andreea Mitu/Alexandra Panova 1 6 4 3
06.05.19
1. Runde
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs 2 3 7 10
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Anastasija Sevastova 1 6 66 8
06.05.19
1. Runde
Jelena Ostapenko/Vera Zvonareva 2 7 7
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 0 64 5
06.05.19
1. Runde
Aliaksandra Sasnovich/Lesya Tsurenko 2 7 0 10
Darya Kasatkina/Anett Kontaveit 1 5 6 4
<