Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Munich Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Christian Garin 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Bordeaux Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Lucas Pouille 2 6 6
Gregoire Barrere 0 1 3
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Mikael Ymer 2 6 6
Filip Horansky 0 1 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Ghana M15 Accra Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Eric Vanshelboim 0 2 0
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Ryan James Storrie 2 6 6
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 0 2 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Ivan Nedelko 2 3 6 7
Georgii Kravchenko 1 6 4 5
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina M15 Buenos Aires Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Agustin Velotti 2 7 6
Hernan Casanova 0 67 4
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Sebastian Baez 2 6 2 7
Thiago Agustin Tirante 1 3 6 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt M15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 5 7 6
Adam Moundir 1 7 67 2
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Marko Tepavac 2 6 6
Adrian Andrzejczuk 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France M15 Grasse Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Naoki Tajima 0 3 3
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Corentin Denolly 2 5 6 6
Yanais Laurent 1 7 3 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Las Palmas Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 7
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 0 2 62
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 4 6 7
Jaume Pla Malfeito 1 6 3 66
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Rafael Matos 2 7 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 5 1
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Georgia M15 Tbilisi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Michal Konecny 2 6 2 7
Altug Celikbilek 1 4 6 65
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Peter Bothwell 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China M15 Wuhan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 6
Kuan-Yi Lee 0 3 3
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6 6
Fajing Sun 1 72 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Uzbekistan M25 Namangan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov 0 3 4
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 7 7
Konstantin Kravchuk 0 66 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy M25 Santa Margherita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 3 3
04.05.19
Viertelfinale
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6 6
Luca Prevosto 1 3 75 2
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 4 6
Jules Okala 1 3 6 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA M25 Vero Beach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Paul Oosterbaan 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Portugal Estoril Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Pablo Cuevas 2 3 6 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1 6 2 2
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 3 6 6
David Goffin 1 6 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Madrid Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Robin Haase 2 6 6 7
Bernard Tomic 1 76 2 5
04.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 3 6 7
Taro Daniel 1 6 3 62
04.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 6 7
Jorge Plans 1 4 75 5
04.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marius Copil 2 5 6 7
Nicolas Jarry 1 7 4 62
04.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Klizan 2 6 7
Ernests Gulbis 0 4 67
04.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guido Andreozzi 2 6 1 6
Damir Dzumhur 1 3 6 3
04.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 6
Denis Kudla 0 3 4
04.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Leonardo Mayer 0 2 4
04.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 0 1 2
04.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 7 6
Ugo Humbert 0 61 1
04.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 6
Marcel Granollers 0 0 2
04.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Reilly Opelka 2 7 7
Mischa Zverev 0 62 63
04.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 6
Nicola Kuhn 0 4 3
04.05.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Benoit Paire 0 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Ostrava Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Kamil Majchrzak 2 7 7
Lloyd Harris 0 65 69
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Jannik Sinner 2 6 4 6
Steven Diez 1 4 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Puerto Vallarta Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.19
Halbfinale
John-Patrick Smith 2 6 3 6
Alejandro Tabilo 1 1 6 3
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6
Mirza Basic 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA Savannah Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Paolo Lorenzi 2 6 4 6
Sumit Nagal 1 4 6 2
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Aleksandar Vukic 0 4 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea Seoul Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Max Purcell 2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic 0 2 0
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 7 6
Tung-Lin Wu 0 64 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Morocco Rabat Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.19
Finale
Maria Sakkari 2 2 6 6
Johanna Konta 1 6 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Prague Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.19
Finale
Jil Teichmann 2 7 3 6
Karolina Muchova 1 65 6 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Madrid Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.19
Qualifikation
Vera Zvonareva 2 4 6 7
Anastasia Potapova 1 6 2 64
04.05.19
1. Runde
Svetlana Kuznetsova 2 7 6
Aryna Sabalenka 0 5 4
04.05.19
1. Runde
Victoria Azarenka 2 7 6
Darya Kasatkina 0 5 4
04.05.19
Qualifikation
Polona Hercog 2 4 7 6
Andrea Petkovic 1 6 64 1
04.05.19
1. Runde
Anastasija Sevastova 2 0 6 6
Kirsten Flipkens 1 6 3 2
04.05.19
Qualifikation
Kristyna Pliskova 2 7 6
Kaia Kanepi 0 61 2
04.05.19
1. Runde
Petra Kvitova 2 6 6
Sofia Kenin 0 1 4
04.05.19
1. Runde
Kiki Bertens 2 6 6
Katerina Siniakova 0 3 2
04.05.19
Qualifikation
Kristina Mladenovic 2 7 6
Laura Siegemund 0 65 1
04.05.19
1. Runde
Caroline Garcia 2 7 6
Su-Wei Hsieh 0 5 2
04.05.19
Qualifikation
Kateryna Kozlova 2 6 6
Aliona Bolsova 0 3 3
04.05.19
1. Runde
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu 0 4 3
04.05.19
1. Runde
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 0 6 6
Anett Kontaveit 1 6 3 2
04.05.19
1. Runde
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6
Daria Gavrilova 0 1 2
04.05.19
Qualifikation
Anna Schmiedlova 2 4 7 7
Jessica Pegula 1 6 64 5
04.05.19
Qualifikation
Margarita Gasparyan 2 6 7
Jennifer Brady 0 4 65
04.05.19
1. Runde
Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 0 2 1
04.05.19
Qualifikation
Marta Kostyuk 2 7 3 6
Irina Maria Bara 1 5 6 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W100 Charleston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Taylor Townsend 2 6 6
Emma Navarro 0 1 4
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Whitney Osuigwe 2 2 6 6
Kaja Juvan 1 6 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Indy De Vroome 2 6 2 6
Honoka Kobayashi 1 3 6 2
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Jennifer Luikham 2 5 7 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 7 62 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt W15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Melanie Klaffner 0 2 2
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Charlotte Roemer 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Estelle Cascino 2 6 6
Ines Murta 0 2 0
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Lea Tholey 2 6 6 7
Barbara Gatica 1 2 74 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Georgia W15 Tbilisi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 7
Mariam Dalakishvili 0 4 5
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Daria Kudashova 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia W25 Khimki Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 4 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 1 4 6 3
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Anastasia Tikhonova 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Uzbekistan W25 Namangan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Valeria Savinykh 2 6 6
Shalimar Talbi 0 3 1
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 6
Amina Anshba 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W25 Santa Margherita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Gabriela Ce 2 6 7
Jessica Pieri 0 3 63
04.05.19
Viertelfinale
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Nina Potocnik 0 0 3
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 5 6 6
Margot Yerolymos 1 7 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain W60 Les Franqueses Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Katy Dunne 2 4 7 6
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 6 5 2
04.05.19
Viertelfinale
Katy Dunne 2 3 6 7
Nina Stojanovic 1 6 2 5
04.05.19
Viertelfinale
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 0 7
Susan Bandecchi 1 2 6 5
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 7
Cristina Bucsa 0 4 5
04.05.19
Viertelfinale
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 4 6
Mariam Bolkvadze 1 3 6 3
04.05.19
Viertelfinale
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Elitsa Kostova 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany W60 Wiesbaden Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 6
Anna Blinkova 0 0 2
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 7
Daniela Seguel 0 2 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan W80 Gifu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Zarina Diyas 2 1 6 6
Maddison Inglis 1 6 4 1
04.05.19
Halbfinale
En Shuo Liang 2 4 6 7
Kyoka Okamura 1 6 0 64
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Munich Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 2 6 5 11
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 1 3 7 9
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz France Bordeaux Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 2 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit/Tristan Lamasine 0 3 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Portugal Estoril Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 2 3 7 10
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof 1 6 65 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Ostrava Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.19
Finale
Luca Margaroli/Filip Polasek 2 6 2 10
Thiemo de Bakker/Tallon Griekspoor 1 4 6 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Puerto Vallarta Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 3 10
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja 1 1 6 8
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Gonzalo Escobar/Luis David Martinez 2 6 4 10
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 1 1 6 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz USA Savannah Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.19
Halbfinale
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech 2 7 7
Emilio Gomez/Jack Withrow 0 62 65
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Madrid Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.19
1. Runde
Shuko Aoyama/Lidziya Marozava 2 6 1 12
Andreja Klepac/Aleksandra Krunic 1 1 6 10
04.05.19
1. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova/Galina Voskoboeva 2 6 6
Raquel Atawo/Katarina Srebotnik 0 2 4
04.05.19
1. Runde
Jennifer Brady/Jessica Moore 2 7 6
Desirae Krawczyk/Makoto Ninomiya 0 5 2
<