Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
Barcelona | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.04.19 Finale |
Dominic Thiem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Medvedev | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
Munich | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.04.19 Qualifikation |
Denis Istomin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
28.04.19 Qualifikation |
Yannick Maden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Rosol | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
28.04.19 Qualifikation |
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andrey Rublev | 1 | 3 | 76 | 4 | |||||
28.04.19 Qualifikation |
Lorenzo Sonego | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Henri Laaksonen | 1 | 0 | 7 | 64 | |||||
Francavilla Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.04.19 Finale |
Stefano Travaglia | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Oscar Otte | 1 | 3 | 73 | 3 | |||||
Budapest | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.04.19 Finale |
Matteo Berrettini | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Filip Krajinovic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
Leon Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.04.19 Finale |
Blaz Rola | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Liam Broady | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
M15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.04.19 Finale |
Christopher O'Connell | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jonas Forejtek | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
M15 Bucaramanga | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.04.19 Finale |
Mauricio Echazu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Mejia | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
M15 Cairo | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.04.19 Finale |
Marko Tepavac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dennis Uspensky | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.04.19 Finale |
Hugo Grenier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gage Brymer | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Tabarka | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.04.19 Finale |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Orlando Luz | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Andijan | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.04.19 Finale |
Tim Van Rijthoven | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Konstantin Kravchuk | 1 | 3 | 75 | 3 | |||||
M25 Angers | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.04.19 Finale |
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jeroen Vanneste | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
M25 Santa Margherita | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.04.19 Finale |
Hugo Gaston | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
David Pichler | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
M25+H Abuja | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.04.19 Finale |
Dan Added | 1 | 7 | 2 | |||||
Tom Jomby Aufgabe | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
Estoril | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.04.19 Qualifikation |
Salvatore Caruso | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Pablo Cuevas | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
28.04.19 Qualifikation |
Joao Domingues | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Baldi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.04.19 Qualifikation |
Alexei Popyrin | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Simone Bolelli | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
28.04.19 Qualifikation |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Evans | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
Nanchang Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.04.19 Finale |
Andrej Martin | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Jordan Thompson | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Tallahassee Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.04.19 Finale |
Emilio Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tommy Paul | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Rabat | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.04.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Varvara Lepchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Panna Udvardy | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
28.04.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Monica Niculescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bibiane Schoofs | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
28.04.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ysaline Bonaventure | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Magdalena Frech | 1 | 2 | 73 | 1 | |||||
28.04.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Irina Maria Bara | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Martina Trevisan | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
28.04.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Fiona Ferro | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sara Errani | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
28.04.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Greetje Minnen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Harmony Tan | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
28.04.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Olga Danilovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anna Danilina | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Prague | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.04.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Denisa Satralova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Varvara Flink | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
28.04.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Barbara Haas | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Aliona Bolsova | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | |||||
28.04.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Antonia Lottner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anna Kalinskaya | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
28.04.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jasmine Paolini | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tereza Smitkova | 1 | 1 | 74 | 3 | |||||
28.04.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tamara Korpatsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
28.04.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jil Teichmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatriz Haddad Maia | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
28.04.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Marie Bouzkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.04.19 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Iga Swiatek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterine Gorgodze | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Anning | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.04.19 Finale |
Saisai Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuai Zhang | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Stuttgart | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.04.19 Finale |
Petra Kvitova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anett Kontaveit | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
Istanbul | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.04.19 Finale |
Petra Martic | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marketa Vondrousova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
W15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.04.19 Finale |
Manca Pislak | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Anna Kubareva | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
W15 Bucaramanga | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.04.19 Finale |
Fernanda Brito | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Carla Lucero | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
W15 Cairo | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.04.19 Finale |
Simona Waltert | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Melanie Klaffner | 0 | 66 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.04.19 Finale |
Marcela Zacarias | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Tabarka | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.04.19 Finale |
Alice Rame | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emeline Dartron | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Andijan | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.04.19 Finale |
Kamilla Rakhimova | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pranjala Yadlapalli | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
W25 Chiasso | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.04.19 Finale |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaqueline Cristian | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Osprey | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.04.19 Finale |
Ann Li | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Usue Maitane Arconada | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
W25 Santa Margherita | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.04.19 Finale |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elizabeth Halbauer | 1 | 2 | 76 | 1 | |||||
W80 Charlottesville | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.04.19 Finale |
Whitney Osuigwe | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Madison Brengle | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
W80 Gifu | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Akiko Omae | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Miharu Imanishi Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | |||||||
Barcelona | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.04.19 Finale |
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
Francavilla Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.04.19 Finale |
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guillermo Duran/David Vega Hernandez | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Budapest | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.04.19 Finale |
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Tallahassee Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.04.19 Finale |
Roberto Maytin/Fernando Romboli | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Thai Kwiatkowski/Noah Rubin | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anning | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.04.19 Finale |
Shuai Peng/Zhaoxuan Yang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yingying Duan/Xinyun Han | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Stuttgart | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.04.19 Finale |
Mona Barthel/Anna-Lena Friedsam | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Lucie Safarova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
Istanbul | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.04.19 Finale |
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexa Guarachi/Sabrina Santamaria | 0 | 1 | 0 |