Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Barcelona Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
10:00
2. Runde
Marton Fucsovics  
Stefanos Tsitsipas [5]  
23.04.19
10:00
2. Runde
Mackenzie Mcdonald  
Gilles Simon [11]  
23.04.19
11:00
1. Runde
David Ferrer [WC]  
Mischa Zverev  
23.04.19
11:00
1. Runde
Malek Jaziri  
Philipp Kohlschreiber  
23.04.19
11:00
1. Runde
Albert Ramos-Vinolas [q]  
Cameron Norrie  
23.04.19
11:00
1. Runde
Guido Pella  
Joao Sousa  
23.04.19
11:00
1. Runde
Martin Klizan  
Christian Garin  
23.04.19
11:00
1. Runde
Nicola Kuhn [WC]  
Federico Delbonis [q]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Francavilla Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
10:00
1. Runde
Aldin Setkic  
Thomaz Bellucci  
23.04.19
10:00
1. Runde
Javier Barranco Cosano [ITF]  
Giulio Zeppieri [WC]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary Budapest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
11:00
1. Runde
Robin Haase  
Thomas Fabbiano  
23.04.19
11:00
1. Runde
Ernests Gulbis  
Laslo Djere [5]  
23.04.19
11:00
1. Runde
Attila Balazs [WC]  
Hubert Hurkacz  
23.04.19
11:00
1. Runde
Peter Gojowczyk  
Lloyd Harris [q]  
23.04.19
11:00
1. Runde
John Millman [6]  
Miomir Kecmanovic [q]  
23.04.19
11:00
1. Runde
Yannick Maden [q]  
Pablo Cuevas  
23.04.19
11:00
1. Runde
Dusan Lajovic  
Mate Valkusz [WC]  
23.04.19
11:00
1. Runde
Pierre-Hugues Herbert  
Damir Dzumhur  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Leon Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
03:00
1. Runde
Carlos Gomez-Herrera [PR]  
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor [WC]  
23.04.19
17:00
1. Runde
Victor Estrella  
Marc-Andrea Huesler  
23.04.19
17:00
1. Runde
Danilo Petrovic  
Janko Tipsarevic [WC]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
00:00
1. Runde
Cristian Rodriguez [3]  
Eduardo Struvay  
23.04.19
00:00
1. Runde
Dimitar Kuzmanov [1]  
Paul Woerner  
23.04.19
00:00
1. Runde
Christopher Heyman [5]  
Oleg Prihodko  
23.04.19
00:00
1. Runde
Patrik Niklas-Salminen [6]  
Mikhail Korovin  
23.04.19
00:00
1. Runde
Bogdan Bobrov  
Vladimir Korolev  
23.04.19
00:00
1. Runde
Aliaksandr Prudnikau [WC]  
Neel Rajesh [WC]  
23.04.19
00:00
1. Runde
Tim Heger [WC]  
Vladyslav Orlov  
23.04.19
00:00
1. Runde
Kuzey Cekirge [WC]  
Christopher O'Connell [7]  
23.04.19
00:00
1. Runde
Sidane Pontjodikromo  
Jonas Forejtek [JR]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Uzbekistan M25 Andijan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
00:00
1. Runde
Sanjar Fayziev [5]  
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin [IR]  
23.04.19
00:00
1. Runde
Vladyslav Manafov [8]  
Dejan Katic  
23.04.19
00:00
1. Runde
Markos Kalovelonis [IR]  
Timofey Skatov [WC]  
23.04.19
00:00
1. Runde
Alexander Vasilenko  
Shalva Dzhanashia [IR]  
23.04.19
00:00
1. Runde
Maxim Ratniuk  
Konstantin Kravchuk [7]  
23.04.19
00:00
1. Runde
Rishab Agarwal [PR]  
Sanetulla Kutybaev [WC]  
23.04.19
00:00
1. Runde
Aryan Goveas  
Tim Van Rijthoven [3]  
23.04.19
00:00
1. Runde
Ibrokhimjon Urinov [WC]  
Manish Sureshkumar  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France M25 Angers Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
00:00
1. Runde
Tobias Simon [1]  
Benjamin Dhoe  
23.04.19
00:00
1. Runde
Jeroen Vanneste  
Raphael Baltensperger  
23.04.19
00:00
1. Runde
Pawel Cias [7]  
Arthur Bouquier [WC]  
23.04.19
00:00
1. Runde
Botic Van De Zandschulp [4]  
Florent Diep [WC]  
23.04.19
00:00
1. Runde
Christoph Negritu  
Maxime Pauwels [IR]  
23.04.19
00:00
1. Runde
Maxime Hamou [WC]  
Maxime Chazal  
23.04.19
00:00
1. Runde
Nicolas Alberto Arreche [IR]  
Johan Nikles  
23.04.19
00:00
1. Runde
Mark Whitehouse [IR]  
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc [3]  
23.04.19
00:00
1. Runde
Ronan Joncour [IR]  
Mick Lescure [IR]  
23.04.19
00:00
1. Runde
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo  
Lucas Catarina [8]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz China Nanchang Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
05:00
1. Runde
Luca Margaroli [q]  
Andrew Harris  
23.04.19
05:00
1. Runde
Hao Wu [q]  
Vaclav Safranek  
23.04.19
05:00
1. Runde
Zihao Xia  
Teimuraz Gabashvili [ITF]  
23.04.19
06:30
1. Runde
Saketh-Sai Myneni  
Zhizhen Zhang  
23.04.19
06:30
1. Runde
Luke Saville  
Jacob Grills [ITF]  
23.04.19
06:30
1. Runde
Yecong He [WC]  
Max Purcell  
23.04.19
08:00
2. Runde
Di Wu  
James Duckworth [5]  
23.04.19
08:00
2. Runde
Adam Pavlasek [13]  
Yunseong Chung  
23.04.19
08:00
2. Runde
Akira Santillan  
Aleksandr Nedovesov [9]  
23.04.19
09:30
2. Runde
Nikola Milojevic [7]  
Sasi Kumar Mukund  
23.04.19
11:00
2. Runde
Makoto Ochi  
Enrique Lopez-Perez [8]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA Tallahassee Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
00:00
1. Runde
Alexandre Muller  
Ulises Blanch  
23.04.19
01:00
1. Runde
Dennis Novikov [WC]  
Emilio Gomez  
23.04.19
16:00
1. Runde
Andrea Collarini  
Sekou Bangoura [WC]  
23.04.19
16:00
1. Runde
Martin Cuevas  
Zane Khan [WC]  
23.04.19
16:00
1. Runde
Aslan Karatsev [ITF]  
Sandro Ehrat [ITF]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz China Anning Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
04:30
1. Runde
Miharu Imanishi [q]  
Olga Doroshina  
23.04.19
04:30
1. Runde
Sabina Sharipova [8]  
Kaylah Mcphee [q]  
23.04.19
04:30
1. Runde
Fang Ying Xun  
Andreea Rosca  
23.04.19
05:30
1. Runde
Ying-Ying Duan [WC]  
Danielle Lao [7]  
23.04.19
05:30
1. Runde
Ashley Kratzer  
Xinyun Han  
23.04.19
06:30
1. Runde
Shuai Zhang [1]  
Elitsa Kostova  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Stuttgart Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
11:00
1. Runde
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova  
Julia Goerges  
23.04.19
11:00
1. Runde
Anastasija Sevastova [7]  
Jelena Ostapenko  
23.04.19
11:00
1. Runde
Qiang Wang  
Su-Wei Hsieh  
23.04.19
11:00
1. Runde
Lesya Tsurenko  
Laura Siegemund [WC]  
23.04.19
11:00
1. Runde
Caroline Garcia  
Anett Kontaveit [8]  
23.04.19
11:00
1. Runde
Elise Mertens  
Darya Kasatkina  
23.04.19
11:00
1. Runde
Donna Vekic  
Angelique Kerber [5]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Istanbul Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
10:00
1. Runde
Pauline Parmentier  
Evgeniya Rodina  
23.04.19
10:00
1. Runde
Cagla Buyukakcay [WC]  
Svetlana Kuznetsova [WC]  
23.04.19
10:00
1. Runde
Camila Giorgi [3]  
Barbora Strycova  
23.04.19
10:00
1. Runde
Kristina Mladenovic  
Dayana Yastremska [4]  
23.04.19
10:00
1. Runde
Viktoria Kuzmova  
Katerina Siniakova [7]  
23.04.19
10:00
1. Runde
Marketa Vondrousova  
Ajla Tomljanovic [5]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
00:00
1. Runde
Chanel Simmonds [1WC]  
Justine Pysson  
23.04.19
00:00
1. Runde
Sofia Dmitrieva  
Anna Kubareva  
23.04.19
00:00
1. Runde
Nina Stadler  
Jennifer Luikham [8]  
23.04.19
00:00
1. Runde
Manca Pislak [5]  
Chantal Sauvant  
23.04.19
00:00
1. Runde
Jenny Duerst  
Ying Zhang [4]  
23.04.19
00:00
1. Runde
Olga Helmi  
Eliessa Vanlangendonck  
23.04.19
00:00
1. Runde
Jantje Tilbuerger  
Vivien Sandberg [WC]  
23.04.19
00:00
1. Runde
Nika Radisic  
Zhuoma Ni Ma  
23.04.19
00:00
1. Runde
Anastasia Sysoeva [WC]  
Ilay Yoruk  
23.04.19
09:00
Qualifikation
Shannon Cox  
Ekaterina Ovcharenko  
23.04.19
09:00
Qualifikation
Candela Bugnon  
Veronika Pepelyaeva  
23.04.19
09:00
Qualifikation
Ksenia Tarasova  
Sina Herrmann  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Uzbekistan W25 Andijan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
00:00
1. Runde
Fatma Al Nabhani  
Diana Marcinkevica [2]  
23.04.19
00:00
1. Runde
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad [IR]  
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) [IR]  
23.04.19
07:00
1. Runde
Rutuja Bhosale [8]  
Sevil Yuldasheva [WC]  
23.04.19
07:00
1. Runde
Valeriya Strakhova [3]  
Milana Maslenkova [WC]  
23.04.19
07:00
1. Runde
Susanne Celik [SR]  
Pranjala Yadlapalli [4]  
23.04.19
07:00
1. Runde
Daria Lodikova [IR]  
Maryna Chernyshova [IR]  
23.04.19
07:00
1. Runde
Gozal Ainitdinova [SE]  
Yasmina Karimjanova [WC]  
23.04.19
07:00
1. Runde
Amina Anshba  
Sofya Lansere  
23.04.19
07:00
1. Runde
Anastasia Zakharova [SE]  
Ganna Poznikhirenko [7]  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Barcelona Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
11:00
1. Runde
Marcel Granollers/Marc Lopez  
Raven Klaasen/Joe Salisbury  
23.04.19
11:00
1. Runde
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau  
David Marrero/Fernando Verdasco [WC]  
23.04.19
11:00
1. Runde
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo [1]  
Joao Sousa/Dominic Thiem  
23.04.19
11:00
1. Runde
Henri Kontinen/John Peers  
Maximo Gonzalez/Horacio Zeballos  
23.04.19
11:00
1. Runde
Ivan Dodig/Edouard Roger-Vasselin  
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares [2]  
23.04.19
11:00
1. Runde
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Feliciano Lopez [WC]  
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor  
23.04.19
11:00
1. Runde
Kei Nishikori/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman  
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic [4]  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Francavilla Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
10:00
1. Runde
Viktor Galovic/Andrea Pellegrino  
Guillermo Duran/David Vega Hernandez [2]  
23.04.19
10:00
1. Runde
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio [ITF]  
Lorenzo Musetti/Giulio Zeppieri [WC]  
23.04.19
10:00
1. Runde
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay [1]  
Gerard Granollers/Mark Vervoort  
23.04.19
10:00
1. Runde
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori  
Jonathan Eysseric/Andrei Vasilevski [4]  
23.04.19
10:00
1. Runde
Kimmer Coppejans/Sander Gille  
Enzo Couacaud/Rudolf Molleker  
23.04.19
10:00
1. Runde
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek [3]  
Riccardo Bonadio/David Perez Sanz [ITF]  
23.04.19
10:00
1. Runde
Andrea Del Federico/Stefano Travaglia [WC]  
Quentin Halys/Gleb Sakharov  
23.04.19
10:00
1. Runde
Alessio De Bernardis/Giuseppe Tresca [WC]  
Tomislav Brkic/Nikola Cacic  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary Budapest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
11:00
1. Runde
Marco Cecchinato/Andreas Seppi  
Roman Jebavy/Andres Molteni  
23.04.19
11:00
1. Runde
Gabor Borsos/Peter Nagy [WC]  
Robin Haase/Frederik Nielsen [4]  
23.04.19
11:00
1. Runde
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara  
Santiago Gonzalez/Matwe Middelkoop [2]  
23.04.19
11:00
1. Runde
Robert Lindstedt/Aisam Qureshi  
Marcelo Demoliner/Divij Sharan  
23.04.19
11:00
1. Runde
Radu Albot/Nikoloz Basilashvili  
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies  
23.04.19
11:00
1. Runde
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof  
Hubert Hurkacz/Fabrice Martin  
23.04.19
11:00
1. Runde
Rohan Bopanna/Dominic Inglot [1]  
Dusan Lajovic/Jurgen Melzer  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Leon Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
18:00
1. Runde
Evan King/Nathan Pasha [3]  
Christopher Eubanks/Darian King  
23.04.19
18:00
1. Runde
Dustin Brown/Sem Verbeek  
Scott Clayton/Adil Shamasdin  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz China Nanchang Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
10:00
1. Runde
Xin Gao/Zhizhen Zhang  
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Uladzimir Ignatik  
23.04.19
10:20
1. Runde
Andrej Martin/Toshihide Matsui  
Jie Cui/Yecong He  
23.04.19
12:00
1. Runde
Yan Bai/Fajing Sun [ITF]  
Alex Bolt/Akira Santillan  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz USA Tallahassee Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
16:00
1. Runde
Alex Knaff/Lucas Poullain [WC]  
Frank Dancevic/Peter Polansky [PR]  
23.04.19
16:00
1. Runde
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja [1]  
Guilherme Clezar/Marc Polmans  
23.04.19
16:00
1. Runde
Martin Cuevas/Emilio Gomez  
Nicholas Monroe/Ruan Roelofse [3]  
23.04.19
16:00
1. Runde
Ryan Shane/Evan Song [WC]  
Andre Goransson/Hunter Reese  
23.04.19
16:00
1. Runde
Harri Heliovaara/Alex Lawson  
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow [2]  
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz China Anning Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
05:30
1. Runde
Hiroko Kuwata/Peangtarn Plipuech  
Jessy Rompies/Rosalie Van Der Hoek  
23.04.19
06:30
1. Runde
Andreea Rosca/Shilin Xu  
Shuo Feng/Jia Qi Kang  
23.04.19
07:30
1. Runde
Hanyu Guo/Xu Liu Sun  
Shuai Peng/Zhaoxuan Yang [2]  
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Stuttgart Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
11:00
1. Runde
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Lucie Safarova [WC]  
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok  
23.04.19
11:00
1. Runde
Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez/Sara Sorribes Tormo  
Belinda Bencic/Alicja Rosolska  
23.04.19
11:00
1. Runde
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko  
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs [2]  
23.04.19
11:00
1. Runde
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke [1]  
Darija Jurak/Raluca Olaru  
23.04.19
11:00
1. Runde
Shuko Aoyama/Lidziya Marozava  
Anna Blinkova/Oksana Kalashnikova  
23.04.19
11:00
1. Runde
Kaitlyn Christian/Vera Zvonareva  
Mona Barthel/Anna-Lena Friedsam [WC]  
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Istanbul Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
10:00
1. Runde
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic [1]  
Cagla Buyukakcay/Pemra Ozgen [WC]  
23.04.19
10:00
1. Runde
Irina Maria Bara/Mihaela Buzarnescu [3]  
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova  
23.04.19
10:00
1. Runde
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos  
Alexa Guarachi/Sabrina Santamaria  
23.04.19
10:00
1. Runde
Barbora Strycova/Marketa Vondrousova  
Veronika Kudermetova/Galina Voskoboeva [4]  
23.04.19
10:00
1. Runde
Anna Danilina/Yana Sizikova  
Margarita Gasparyan/Maria Sakkari  
23.04.19
10:00
1. Runde
Xenia Knoll/Fanny Stollar  
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson [2]  
<