Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
M15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Wilson Leite | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Marvin Netuschil | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nitin Kumar Sinha | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Dmitry Popko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Koray Kirci | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Vaclav Safranek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luca Tomasetto | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Denys Klok | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Tomislav Jotovski Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Dimitriy Voronin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gorazd Srbljak | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Diego Hidalgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karue Sell | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Facundo Mena | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Jordi Arconada | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | |||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Lucas Gomez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mauricio Echazu | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Juan Pablo Varillas | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Andrew Watson | 1 | 6 | 65 | 2 | |||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Matic Spec | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pavel Krainik | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Nicolas Alvarez | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Harrison Adams | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felix Corwin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Emil Ruusuvuori | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mateus Alves | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Mornington | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Harry Bourchier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Skadarka | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Calum Puttergill | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lucas Vuradin | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Christopher O'Connell | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dane Sweeny | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Jacob Grills | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Brandon Walkin | 1 | 2 | 6 | 63 | |||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Aaron Addison | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rhett Purcell | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Luca Castelnuovo | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Thomas Bosancic | 1 | 64 | 6 | 4 | |||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Dusty H. Boyer | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Rio Noguchi | 1 | 6 | 65 | 3 | |||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Rinky Hijikata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kazuma Kawachi | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Opatija | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Markus Eriksson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Duje Kekez | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Mike Urbanija | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matej Sabanov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Maxime Chazal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleksii Krutykh | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Nik Razborsek | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jakob Aichhorn | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Goran Markovic | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Martins Podzus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Admir Kalender | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Nerman Fatic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ljubomir Celebic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Mate Valkusz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Benjamin Pietri | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Pinamar | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franco Agamenone | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Hernan Casanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Andres Burruchaga | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Gonzalo Villanueva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Comesana | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Manuel Pena Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Cerundolo | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luciano Tacchi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matias Zukas | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Guido Ivan Justo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pedro Sakamoto | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
M15 Sharm El | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Igor Sijsling | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pavel Shumeiko | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Eduardo Struvay | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Haadin Bava | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Marek Jaloviec | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giovani Samaha | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giorgio Ricca | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Vilardo | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Gilbert Klier Junior | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Michalski | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Miladinovic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Tabarka | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Florent Diep | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | ||||
Moez Echargui Aufgabe | 0 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Mariano Kestelboim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Dhoe | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Lucas Catarina | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clement Tabur | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyrian Jacquet | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Lorenzo Bocchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Vives Marcos | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Pierre Delage | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ryan James Storrie | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Filip Cristian Jianu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christoph Negritu | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Tel Aviv | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Alessandro Bega | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marek Gengel | 0 | 60 | 2 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Quentin Robert (1994) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexis Canter | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Alon Elia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Paris | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Peter Kobelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Van Der Meerschen | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Edan Leshem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yankel Zemel | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Ben Patael | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christoffer Solberg | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Dominik Boehler | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Igor Smilansky | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ugo Blanchet | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Tsukuba | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Gage Brymer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Look | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Shintaro Imai | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ryota Tanuma | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Jumpei Yamasaki | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Yunosuke Tanaka | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Mick Veldheer | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Makoto Ochi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Yuta Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Kento Takeuchi | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Yuki Mochizuki | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Kuan-Yi Lee | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Naoki Tajima | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Mark Whitehouse | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Ryohei Tagata | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Takuto Niki | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
M25 Santa Margherita | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Miljan Zekic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paolo Dagnino | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Alessandro Petrone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Fabrizio Ornago | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Di Nocera | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolo Turchetti | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Christopher Heyman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Lindell | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Andrea Pellegrino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Musetti | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Giovanni Fonio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolae Frunza | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Jannik Sinner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laurent Lokoli | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Marbella Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.03.19 3. Runde |
Pablo Andujar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mario Vilella Martinez | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.03.19 3. Runde |
Alessandro Giannessi | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Raul Brancaccio | 1 | 6 | 64 | 3 | |||||
28.03.19 3. Runde |
Benoit Paire | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Steven Diez Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | 6 | ||||||
28.03.19 3. Runde |
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Simone Bolelli | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
28.03.19 3. Runde |
Jiri Vesely | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Arnaboldi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.03.19 3. Runde |
Gianluca Mager | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Baldi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.03.19 3. Runde |
Pedro Martinez Portero | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
28.03.19 3. Runde |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Taberner | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Miami | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.03.19 Viertelfinale |
Roger Federer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Anderson | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
28.03.19 Viertelfinale |
Denis Shapovalov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Frances Tiafoe | 1 | 75 | 4 | 2 | |||||
St. Brieuc Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.03.19 3. Runde |
Nicolas Mahut | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mirza Basic | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
28.03.19 3. Runde |
Ricardas Berankis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Ofner | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.03.19 3. Runde |
Evgeny Donskoy | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Roman Safiullin | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
28.03.19 3. Runde |
Gregoire Barrere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Viola | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.03.19 3. Runde |
Antoine Hoang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dennis Novak | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
28.03.19 3. Runde |
Maxime Janvier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Filip Horansky | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
28.03.19 3. Runde |
Kamil Majchrzak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikael Torpegaard | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.03.19 3. Runde |
Corentin Moutet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aslan Karatsev | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Miami | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.03.19 Halbfinale |
Karolina Pliskova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Simona Halep | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
28.03.19 Halbfinale |
Ashleigh Barty | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anett Kontaveit | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Daria Mishina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Charlotte Roemer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joanne Zuger | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Fanny Ostlund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Seone Mendez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zeynep Sonmez | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Andreea Prisacariu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Valeriya Urzhumova | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Johana Markova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anhzelika Isaeva | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Yuki Naito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julita Saner | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Nika Radisic | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Valeriya Yushchenko Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Montserrat Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kelly Williford | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Lou Brouleau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naomi Cheong | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Vladica Babic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Renee Villarreal | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Paige Mary Hourigan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noelia Zeballos | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Emily Appleton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Rivera Corado | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Josephine Boualem | 1 | 6 | 67 | 2 | |||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Carson Branstine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eugenia Ganga | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Karolina Berankova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tess Sugnaux | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
W15 Sharm El | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Nadja Gilchrist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhibek Kulambayeva | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Mayar Sherif | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eva Vedder | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | |||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Ipek Soylu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Siska | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lena Lutzeier | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Gozal Ainitdinova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Arianne Hartono | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Ekaterina Kazionova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arabella Koller | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Anastasia Kulikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Emma Lene | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Corina Mader | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Tabarka | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.03.19 1. Runde |
Julia Stamatova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriella Mujan | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Julyette Steur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ani Vangelova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Daria Lodikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Lee | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Oana Gavrila | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Chiara Scholl | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Alice Rame | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Camilla Scala | 1 | 6 | 65 | 5 | |||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Malene Helgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Stamatova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Loudmilla Bencheikh | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Franziska Kommer | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Yasmine Mansouri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Romana Cisovska | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Satsuki Koike | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chantal Skamlova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Tel Aviv | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Vlada Ekshibarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuval Keren | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Corinna Dentoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Merel Hoedt | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haine Ogata | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Lina Glushko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anna Siskova | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Viktoria Morvayova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Zeel Desai | 1 | 2 | 6 | 65 | |||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Shelly Bereznyak | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Maria Titova | 1 | 6 | 62 | 2 | |||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Sakura Hosogi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleni Mtsentlitze | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Emma Raducanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sabrina Kalandarov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Campinas | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Elitsa Kostova | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Barbara Haas | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Martina Di Giuseppe | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Varvara Gracheva | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Ekaterine Gorgodze | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Anastasia Grymalska | 1 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Danka Kovinic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Despina Papamichail | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Jasmine Paolini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Julia Grabher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lea Boskovic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Jessica Pieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Mrdeza | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teliana Pereira | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Canberra | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Cagla Buyukakcay | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Miyabi Inoue | 1 | 6 | 63 | 4 | |||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Olivia Rogowska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haruka Kaji | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Miharu Imanishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Mihalikova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Eri Hozumi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Romeo | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Abbie Myers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Damaschin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Irina Maria Bara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Romy Koelzer | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Priscilla Hon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alison Bai | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Leylah Annie Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Maddison Inglis | 1 | 3 | 75 | 63 | |||||
W25 Kofu | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rebecca Marino | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Arina Rodionova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Kai-Chen Chang | 1 | 2 | 6 | 66 | |||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Na-Lae Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katherine Sebov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Yuxuan Zhang | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Caroline Werner | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Mayo Hibi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanie Wagner | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Sandra Samir | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ayano Shimizu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 66 | |||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Lara Salden | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ankita Raina | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Momoko Kobori | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Emina Bektas | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
W25 Santa Margherita | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Stefania Rubini | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Lucia Bronzetti | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Victoria Kan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arantxa Rus | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Giorgia Marchetti | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Jil Teichmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Cristina Dinu | 1 | 3 | 73 | 1 | |||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Mariam Bolkvadze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Saez Larra | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Lucrezia Stefanini | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Tena Lukas | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | |||||
28.03.19 2. Runde |
Kaja Juvan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reka-Luca Jani | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
W60 Croissy Beaubourg | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.03.19 Viertelfinale |
Vitalia Diatchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maryna Zanevska | 1 | 0 | 74 | 3 | |||||
28.03.19 Viertelfinale |
Robin Anderson | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Myrtille Georges | 0 | ||||||||
28.03.19 Viertelfinale |
Tereza Smitkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoriya Tomova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.03.19 Viertelfinale |
Harriet Dart | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Laura-Ioana Paar | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
Marbella Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.03.19 Viertelfinale |
David Perez Sanz/Oriol Roca Batalla | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
28.03.19 Viertelfinale |
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kimmer Coppejans/Gian Marco Moroni | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
28.03.19 Viertelfinale |
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Facundo Bagnis/Guillermo Duran | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | |||||
28.03.19 Viertelfinale |
Fabricio Neis/David Vega Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski | 0 | 2 | 68 | ||||||
St. Brieuc Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.03.19 Viertelfinale |
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
28.03.19 Viertelfinale |
Jonathan Eysseric/Antonio Sancic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
28.03.19 Viertelfinale |
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Sergio Martos Gornes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Cerretani/Marc-Andrea Huesler | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
28.03.19 Viertelfinale |
Jonathan Erlich/Fabrice Martin | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Rameez Junaid/David Pel | 1 | 66 | 77 | 6 |