Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Lille Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Yannick Maden 2 7 1 6
Quentin Halys 1 65 6 3
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 7
Sebastian Ofner 0 4 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Pietro Rondoni 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 2 1
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Peter Torebko 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Diego Hidalgo 2 7 7
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 0 64 68
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan M15 Kofu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 2 4
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Sho Shimabukuro 2 7 6
Takuto Niki 0 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Bahrain M15 Manama Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
Finale
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Tim Van Rijthoven 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Australia M15 Mornington Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Harry Bourchier 2 4 6 6
Thomas Fancutt 1 6 3 3
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 7
Luca Castelnuovo 0 4 66
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Murcia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 5 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 1 2 7 1
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Javier Barranco Cosano 1 5 7 5 3
Eduard Esteve Lobato Aufgabe 0 7 6 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina M15 Pinamar Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Hernan Casanova 2 6 7
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 0 3 5
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Francisco Cerundolo 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M15 Quinta Do Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Evan Hoyt 2 7 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 66 4
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Manuel Guinard 2 3 7 7
Juan Pablo Ficovich 1 6 67 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia M15 Rovinj Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Jeroen Vanneste 2 7 6
Andrea Basso 0 5 2
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Constantin Schmitz 2 6 6
Luca Giacomini 0 3 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Robert Strombachs 0 4 4
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Kacper Zuk 2 7 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 66 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
2. Runde
Joao Pedro Sorgi 1 6 4
Alessandro Ingarao Aufgabe 0 1 0
23.03.19
Viertelfinale
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 7 6
Mariano Kestelboim 0 5 2
23.03.19
2. Runde
Alexander Zhurbin 2 3 6 10
Filip Cristian Jianu 1 6 0 6
23.03.19
Viertelfinale
Alexander Zhurbin 2 7 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 65 2
23.03.19
2. Runde
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Samuel Puskar 0 0 1
23.03.19
Viertelfinale
Pol Toledo Bague 2 7 6
Mathieu Perchicot 0 68 3
23.03.19
2. Runde
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 1 10
Franco Emanuel Egea 1 4 6 5
23.03.19
2. Runde
Louis Tessa 2 6 3 10
Arthur Rinderknech 1 4 6 5
23.03.19
1. Runde
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Manfred Fellin 0 3 1
23.03.19
2. Runde
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Stefano Battaglino 0 1 1
23.03.19
2. Runde
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 3 3
23.03.19
Viertelfinale
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Louis Tessa 0 4 0
23.03.19
2. Runde
Vit Kopriva 2 7 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 5 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Calabasas Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Liam Broady 0 4 4
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Drew Baird 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Miami Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
2. Runde
Roger Federer 2 4 7 6
Radu Albot 1 6 5 3
23.03.19
2. Runde
David Ferrer 2 2 7 6
Alexander Zverev 1 6 5 3
23.03.19
2. Runde
Kevin Anderson 2 6 3 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 4 6 3
23.03.19
2. Runde
Leonardo Mayer 2 6 6
Guido Pella 0 2 4
23.03.19
2. Runde
David Goffin 2 6 6
Pablo Andujar 0 4 1
23.03.19
2. Runde
Joao Sousa 2 7 6
Steve Johnson 0 66 4
23.03.19
2. Runde
Grigor Dimitrov 2 6 6
Feliciano Lopez 0 1 3
23.03.19
2. Runde
Filip Krajinovic 2 5 6 7
Stan Wawrinka 1 7 2 65
23.03.19
2. Runde
Marco Cecchinato 1 w/o
Damir Dzumhur 0
23.03.19
2. Runde
Jordan Thompson 2 6 6
Karen Khachanov 0 2 3
23.03.19
2. Runde
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Adrian Mannarino 0 2 1
23.03.19
2. Runde
Reilly Opelka 2 6 3 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 1 4 6 4
23.03.19
2. Runde
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Marin Cilic 0 4 4
23.03.19
2. Runde
Frances Tiafoe 2 7 7
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 66 65
23.03.19
2. Runde
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 7 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 0 64 1
23.03.19
2. Runde
Denis Shapovalov 2 4 6 6
Daniel Evans 1 6 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Zhangjiagang Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Lorenzo Giustino 1 w/o
Viktor Galovic 0
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Marc Polmans 2 6 4 6
Mathias Bourgue 1 2 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Miami Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
3. Runde
Su-Wei Hsieh 2 4 7 6
Naomi Osaka 1 6 64 3
23.03.19
3. Runde
Caroline Wozniacki 2 6 7
Monica Niculescu 0 4 64
23.03.19
3. Runde
Petra Kvitova 2 6 3 6
Donna Vekic 1 4 6 4
23.03.19
3. Runde
Qiang Wang 1 w/o
Serena Williams 0
23.03.19
3. Runde
Kiki Bertens 2 3 6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 1 6 0 1
23.03.19
3. Runde
Caroline Garcia 2 6 7
Julia Goerges 0 0 5
23.03.19
3. Runde
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6
Samantha Stosur 0 0 3
23.03.19
3. Runde
Anett Kontaveit 2 7 2 7
Ajla Tomljanovic 1 63 6 64
23.03.19
3. Runde
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 4 6
Angelique Kerber 1 4 6 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 2 6
Charlotte Roemer 1 4 6 1
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Seone Mendez 2 6 6 7
Cristina Dinu 1 75 4 65
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Paige Mary Hourigan 2 6 6
Lou Brouleau 0 3 4
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 2 6 6
Magali Kempen 1 6 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France W15 Le Havre Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Mallaurie Noel 0 4 4
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Emeline Dartron 2 6 6
Eleonora Molinaro 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Anastasia Vdovenco 0 0 4
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Indy De Vroome 2 6 6
Simona Waltert 0 0 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
2. Runde
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6 10
Lisa Ponomar 1 74 4 4
23.03.19
Viertelfinale
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Marie Temin 0 2 2
23.03.19
2. Runde
Marie Temin 2 7 7
Romana Cisovska 0 5 5
23.03.19
2. Runde
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 2 2
23.03.19
Viertelfinale
Melanie Stokke 2 7 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 0 63 3
23.03.19
2. Runde
Melanie Stokke 2 6 6
Verena Hofer 0 1 2
23.03.19
2. Runde
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 2 1
23.03.19
Viertelfinale
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Julyette Steur 0 2 0
23.03.19
2. Runde
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Martina Spigarelli 0 1 0
23.03.19
Viertelfinale
Malene Helgo 2 4 6 10
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 1 6 4 8
23.03.19
2. Runde
Malene Helgo 2 6 1 10
Chiara Scholl 1 1 6 5
23.03.19
2. Runde
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 7 7
Julia Stamatova 0 5 63
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China W15 Xiamen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Meiqi Guo 2 6 2 6
Chang Liu 1 2 6 3
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Eudice Wong Chong 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Australia W25 Canberra Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Risa Ozaki 2 6 7
Eri Hozumi 0 2 5
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Destanee Aiava 2 6 6
Olivia Rogowska 0 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil W25 Curitiba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 3 6
Louisa Chirico 1 3 6 3
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Jaqueline Cristian 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan W25 Kofu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Jing-Jing Lu 0 4 1
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Hua-Chen Lee 2 7 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 0 5 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Lille Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 2 5 6 10
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons 1 7 4 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Miami Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
1. Runde
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 2 6 6
Marton Fucsovics/Roman Jebavy 0 1 4
23.03.19
1. Runde
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 3 10
Robin Haase/Dominic Inglot 1 1 6 4
23.03.19
1. Runde
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato/Andres Molteni 0 2 2
23.03.19
1. Runde
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 6 6 12
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 1 75 3 10
23.03.19
1. Runde
Guido Pella/Joao Sousa 2 7 6 10
Taylor Harry Fritz/Nick Kyrgios 1 64 73 8
23.03.19
1. Runde
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 6 7 11
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 1 72 5 9
23.03.19
1. Runde
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov 2 7 2 10
Austin Krajicek/Artem Sitak 1 5 6 6
23.03.19
1. Runde
Nicolas Jarry/Franko Skugor 2 6 1 10
Jeremy Chardy/Gilles Simon 1 4 6 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Zhangjiagang Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
Halbfinale
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 6 6
Ruben Gonzales/Alex Lawson 0 3 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Miami Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
1. Runde
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 2 3 7 10
Irina-Camelia Begu/Mihaela Buzarnescu 1 6 5 8
23.03.19
1. Runde
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok 2 6 2 10
Amanda Anisimova/Alison Riske 1 3 6 4
23.03.19
1. Runde
Monica Niculescu/Abigail Spears 2 6 7
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Lucie Hradecka 0 3 5
23.03.19
1. Runde
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 2 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic/Irina Khromacheva 0 2 3
23.03.19
1. Runde
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 7 7
Kaitlyn Christian/Asia Muhammad 0 5 5
23.03.19
1. Runde
Victoria Azarenka/Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6 10
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 1 3 71 7
23.03.19
1. Runde
Alicja Rosolska/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 4 7 10
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson 1 6 5 4
23.03.19
1. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova/Demi Schuurs 2 6 6
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Anastasija Sevastova 0 2 3
23.03.19
1. Runde
Julia Goerges/Simona Halep 2 4 6 10
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 1 6 1 6
<