Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Lille Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.19
1. Runde
Tobias Kamke 1 6 3
Elliot Benchetrit Aufgabe 0 1 0
18.03.19
1. Runde
Dustin Brown 2 6 6
Maxime Janvier 0 4 4
18.03.19
1. Runde
Viktor Troicki 2 7 6
Gregoire Jacq 0 610 2
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Yannick Mertens 2 6 6
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 0 4 4
18.03.19
1. Runde
Norbert Gombos 2 4 6 6
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 1 6 4 4
18.03.19
1. Runde
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Attila Balazs 0 2 2
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6 6
Skander Mansouri 1 3 77 3
18.03.19
1. Runde
Adam Pavlasek 2 7 2 6
Kenny de Schepper 1 66 6 1
18.03.19
1. Runde
Mikael Torpegaard 2 1 6 6
Daniel Masur 1 6 3 3
18.03.19
1. Runde
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 1 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux Aufgabe 0 3
18.03.19
1. Runde
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Filip Horansky 0 4 4
18.03.19
1. Runde
Lucas Miedler 2 7 6
Tallon Griekspoor 0 65 4
18.03.19
1. Runde
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 1 3
18.03.19
1. Runde
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 1 1
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Christian Oliveira 0 4 2
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuanfeng Li 2 6 6
Nikita Alosha Ushakov 0 3 0
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 7
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 3 67
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Gelhardt 2 6 6
Besir Durguti 0 3 0
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Georg Winkler 2 6 6
Jim Walder 0 2 4
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 4 1
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luis Gomar Monio 2 6 6
Nabi Kustepe 0 0 0
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 7
Alexander Ovcharov 0 4 65
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 4 3
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shamael Chaudhry 2 6 6
Sabit Suntic 0 1 3
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Takeru Yuzuki 2 2 7 10
Michal Selecky 1 6 67 8
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Junior A. Ore 2 7 6
Conor Berg 0 5 1
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 7 6
Nicholas Shamma 0 5 3
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 7 4 10
Jean Thirouin 1 5 6 8
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matic Spec 1 7 4 3
Oleg Khotkov Aufgabe 0 6 2
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fernando Yamacita 2 6 6
Alex Blumenberg 0 4 2
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Donev 2 4 6 10
Matt Mcbride 1 6 4 8
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Justin Butsch 1 1
Arjun Mehrotra Aufgabe 0 5
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Pichler 2 6 6 11
Wilfredo Gonzalez 1 1 74 9
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christian Langmo 2 3 6 10
Connor Farren 1 6 3 5
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 3 2
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aaron Schmid 2 6 4 10
Adam El Mihdawy 1 2 6 5
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vasil Kirkov 2 7 7
Ivan Endara 0 5 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan M15 Kofu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 6
Yukikazu Meguro 0 2 2
18.03.19
1. Runde
Yusuke Takahashi 1 5
Tyler Lu Aufgabe 0 3
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Tomohiro Masabayashi 2 6 6
Wei-De Lin 0 1 2
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Shunrou Takeshima 0 2 2
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Masamichi Imamura 2 2 6 10
Kousuke Ogura 1 6 4 6
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Yunosuke Tanaka 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 3 3
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Keigo Shimizu 2 6 6
Quentin Folliot 0 2 1
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Seita Watanabe 2 6 4 11
Shao-Fan Liu 1 3 6 9
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Keigo Shimizu 0 1 1
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Tamaki Yamao 2 6 6 10
Pak Long Yeung 1 3 73 6
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Bahrain M15 Manama Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Jeson Patrombon 2 6 3 10
Boris Butulija 1 3 6 3
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jeson Patrombon 2 6 6
Anton Herasimchuk 0 4 2
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Avneet Singh 0 0 0
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Keivon Tabrizi 0 1 1
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Preston Brown 0 4 0
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 2 6 6
Yusuf Qaed 0 2 2
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 2 7 6
Ivan Zaytsev 0 5 2
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Keivon Tabrizi 2 6 6
Ali Almattar 0 0 0
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 2 6 6
Ammar Al-Shaikh 0 1 0
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 6 6
Filip Ambrozy 0 0 1
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Kareem Abdulnabi 0 3 0
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 0 0 3
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Brian Bencic 1 2
Omar Alawadhi Aufgabe 0 0
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Brian Bencic 2 6 6
Razvan Marius Codescu 0 1 2
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Preston Brown 1 1
Hamad Abdulaal Aufgabe 0 0
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Zaytsev 2 7 6
Shahbaaz Khan 0 63 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Murcia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 2 7 0 10
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko 1 61 6 8
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 4 2
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jaime Fermosell Delgado 2 6 6
Pau Perez Contri 0 1 3
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 3 4
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bart Van Den Berg 1 3
Lluis Dolz Aufgabe 0 0
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jakob Johansson-Holm 2 6 6
Jose Miguel Vinuesa Irias 0 0 1
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
Raul Blanco-Crespo 0 0 2
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Leonardo Xavier Vera Garcia 0 1 0
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 6
Chanon Phunsawat 0 0 0
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Pedro Cobacho Sanchez 0 0 2
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Florent Bax 2 6 6
Fernando Perez-Rodenas Herrera 0 1 0
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martins Rocens 2 7 6
Sergio Noguera Navarro 0 65 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina M15 Pinamar Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Franco Roncadelli 0 2 3
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manuel Barros 2 7 7
Luciano Doria 0 65 63
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Esteban Bruna 2 6 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 2 0
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Moreno 2 6 6
Matias Destefanis 0 2 4
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Uryson 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 2 3
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 2 6 6
Javier Naser 0 1 2
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 2 6 6
Tomas Gerini 0 0 3
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Santiago Besada 2 6 6
Julian Gimenez 0 0 2
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gaston Tonello 2 6 6
Felipe Derdoy 0 1 1
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Alan Postay 0 3 4
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Saffratti 2 6 6
Nicolas Bianchi 0 4 4
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Boruch Skierkier 2 7 4 10
Alejo Vilaro 1 65 6 7
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M15 Quinta Do Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francisco Dias 2 6 6
Patrick Foley 0 4 1
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michel Vernier 2 6 6
Andre Rodeia 0 2 1
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Michel Vernier 2 6 3 10
Patrick Mayer (GER) 1 4 6 8
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 6
Tim Van Der Horst 0 0 1
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Peter Goldsteiner 2 7 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 5 1
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 3 4
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Jonathan Binding 2 6 6
Alexis Boureau 0 3 4
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jonathan Binding 2 6 6
Afonso Salgado 0 4 3
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrick Mayer (GER) 2 6 6
Martim Simoes 0 4 4
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Evan Morgan 0 4 3
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francisco Cabral 2 6 6
Joao Graca 0 4 3
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marek Gengel 2 6 7
Manuel Goncalves 0 4 5
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Alessandro Coppini 0 2 1
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Michal Dembek 2 2 6 10
Francisco Cabral 1 6 3 4
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michal Dembek 2 6 6
Russell Henderson 0 2 1
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Coppini 2 7 4 12
David Jorda Sanchis 1 5 6 10
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ugo Blanchet 2 2 6 10
Joffrey De Schepper 1 6 3 8
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Ugo Blanchet 2 7 6
Francisco Dias 0 5 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia M15 Rovinj Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mike Urbanija 1 3
Arsenije Zlatanovic Aufgabe 0 1
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gibril Diarra 2 6 6
Darko Jandric 0 4 4
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ljubomir Celebic 2 6 6
Luka Mrsic 0 4 1
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabor Borsos 2 6 6
Andras Necz 0 2 4
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Pavle Daljev 0 2 1
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 6 6
Johannes Bangratz 0 2 1
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ondrej Krstev 2 6 6
Antun Katanec 0 0 2
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Heger 2 1 6 13
Ivan Sabanov 1 6 1 11
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 5 10
Yvo Panak 1 3 7 5
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gorazd Srbljak 2 0 6 11
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 1 6 2 9
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Moritz Thiem 2 6 6
Andrea Bessire 0 2 4
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fabian Marozsan 2 4 6 10
Francesco Bessire 1 6 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sagadat Ayap 1 6
Federico Iannaccone Aufgabe 0 4
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Marco Brugnerotto 2 6 6
Kristjan Tamm 0 2 2
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Brugnerotto 2 6 7
Yannik Steinegger 0 2 63
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
S D Prajwal Dev 2 6 6
Masood Eisa-Beygi 0 0 0
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olexiy Kolisnyk 2 6 7
Daniel De Jonge 0 4 5
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristjan Tamm 2 4 6 10
Bastien Presuhn 1 6 1 5
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrik Nema 2 6 6
Ronald Gabas 0 0 0
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Patrik Nema 2 3 6 10
Stefan Palosi 1 6 3 6
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev 0 2 3
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Issam Haitham Taweel 0 1 4
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kai Lemstra 2 6 7
Dominik Nazaruk 0 1 5
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Fabrizio Andaloro 0 2 2
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 6
Omar El Shehawy 0 0 3
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 6
Olexiy Kolisnyk 0 4 2
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain 0 3 2
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fabrizio Andaloro 2 6 5 10
Jonas Trinker 1 4 7 3
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 2 1
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 6
Yann Wojcik 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 2 6 6
Pietro Pirolt 0 0 0
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manfred Fellin 2 4 7 10
Edoardo Lavagno 1 6 62 5
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Manfred Fellin 2 6 4 10
Arthur Reymond 1 4 6 4
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Davydov 2 5 6 10
Alexander Merino 1 7 4 7
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Ivan Davydov 2 3 6 10
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 1 6 1 6
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amaury Delmas 2 6 3 10
Ivan Denisov 1 3 6 8
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxence Broville 2 6 6
Tommy Hamilton 0 1 3
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Victor Ernaelsteen 0 1 3
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Tomas Liska 2 6 6 10
Jakob Groener 1 76 2 7
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Liska 1 6 3
Milos Nikolic Aufgabe 0 2 0
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6 10
Jake Hersey 1 2 73 7
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefano Battaglino 2 7 1 10
Giovanni Rizzuti 1 5 6 8
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jakob Groener 2 6 6
Anze Arh 0 4 3
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Alessandro Ingarao 2 6 7
Amaury Delmas 0 4 64
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Ingarao 2 6 6
Samuel Pointon 0 2 1
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gerard Escandell Juan 2 7 6
Pierre Delage 0 5 3
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Gerard Escandell Juan 2 6 7
Maxence Broville 0 3 64
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jake Hersey 2 6 0 12
Gregorio Cordonnier 1 4 6 10
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Calabasas Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gonzalo Lama 2 7 7
Aron Hiltzik 0 5 68
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karue Sell 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 2 0
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yanais Laurent 2 7 4 10
Lucas Gomez 1 5 6 5
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alan Kohen 2 7 7
Strong Kirchheimer 0 65 68
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Jacob Dunbar 0 2 3
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Miles Jones 0 3 3
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
William Griffith 2 6 6 10
Michael Shabaz 1 72 4 3
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michail Pervolarakis 2 7 6
George Botezan 0 63 3
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isaiah Strode 2 6 6 10
Jack Findel-Hawkins 1 3 74 5
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jonathan Gray 2 6 6
Evan Zhu 0 3 2
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Govind Nanda 2 6 6
Alec Adamson 0 4 4
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Keegan Smith 2 6 7
Jaimee Floyd Angele 0 4 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Miami Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
Zane Khan 0 2 3
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paolo Lorenzi 2 7 3 7
Ruben Bemelmans 1 5 6 65
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Denis Istomin 2 6 3 7
Darian King 1 4 6 63
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pablo Cuevas 2 2 6 6
Egor Gerasimov 1 6 4 2
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 6 6
Lukas Rosol 0 3 4
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lukas Lacko 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 0 4 1
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Evans 2 7 6
Tatsuma Ito 0 5 1
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Radu Albot 2 7 6
Gianluigi Quinzi 0 65 0
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evgeny Donskoy 2 7 6
Alex Bolt 0 67 3
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 2 4
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 2 7 6
Kamil Majchrzak 1 6 64 2
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 6 6
Elias Ymer 1 75 0 4
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 7 7
Peter Polansky 0 64 5
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 4 7 6
Christian Garin 1 6 62 1
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Bublik 2 7 6
Richard Berankis 0 5 2
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noah Rubin 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien 0 3 2
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Reilly Opelka 2 7 7
Henri Laaksonen 0 67 63
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 2 3
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Jared Donaldson 0 2 3
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 4 1
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Casper Ruud 2 7 7
Jason Jung 0 64 5
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikael Ymer 2 6 6
Ryan Harrison 0 1 3
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Alexei Popyrin 0 4 2
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 4 6 6
Luca Vanni 1 6 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Zhangjiagang Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Harri Heliovaara 2 2 6 6
Luca Margaroli 1 6 3 1
18.03.19
1. Runde
Di Wu 2 7 6
Xin Gao 0 5 4
18.03.19
1. Runde
Luke Saville 2 7 3 6
Renta Tokuda 1 5 6 3
18.03.19
1. Runde
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Tsung-Hua Yang 0 4 2
18.03.19
1. Runde
Daniel Nguyen 2 6 6
Maverick Banes 0 4 3
18.03.19
1. Runde
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 7
Cheong-Eui Kim 0 2 5
18.03.19
1. Runde
Andrew Harris 2 6 6
Yecong He 0 1 1
18.03.19
1. Runde
Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 6
Runhao Hua 0 4 3
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Colin Sinclair 0 4 2
18.03.19
1. Runde
Makoto Ochi 2 3 6 6
Ivan Gakhov 1 6 1 4
18.03.19
1. Runde
Alex Molcan 2 7 4 6
Nino Serdarusic 1 61 6 2
18.03.19
1. Runde
Zihao Xia 2 1 7 6
Tak Khunn Wang 1 6 61 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Miami Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6
Paula Badosa Gibert 0 3 3
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mandy Minella 2 2 7 6
Christina Mchale 1 6 63 4
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Monica Niculescu 2 6 2 6
Lara Arruabarrena 1 0 6 4
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Siegemund 2 4 7 7
Sorana Cirstea 1 6 5 5
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Veronika Kudermetova 0 4 2
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Madison Brengle 2 6 6 6
Heather Watson 1 72 3 4
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arantxa Rus 1 6 3
Bernarda Pera Aufgabe 0 3 0
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Fanny Stollar 0 2 2
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristyna Pliskova 2 6 1 7
Ana Bogdan 1 4 6 5
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Misaki Doi 2 3 7 7
Anastasia Potapova 1 6 610 62
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Magda Linette 2 7 7
Caroline Dolehide 0 5 65
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mona Barthel 2 3 6 7
Harriet Dart 1 6 4 65
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dalila Jakupovic 2 1 6 6
Fiona Ferro 1 6 3 2
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Timea Babos 2 3 7 6
Stefanie Voegele 1 6 5 4
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktorija Golubic 1 6 3
Karman Kaur Thandi Aufgabe 0 0 0
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kateryna Kozlova 2 0 6 6
Lin Zhu 1 6 4 2
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jessica Pegula 2 7 6
Allie Kiick 0 5 0
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sachia Vickery 2 2 6 6
Jennifer Brady 1 6 3 2
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 2 6 6
Anna Blinkova 1 6 3 2
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Taylor Townsend 2 4 7 6
Qinwen Zheng 1 6 5 4
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nao Hibino 2 4 6 6
Eugenie Bouchard 1 6 0 4
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karolina Muchova 2 7 6
Vitalia Diatchenko 0 66 1
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Katie Boulter 0 4 2
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iga Swiatek 2 6 7
Zarina Diyas 0 2 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Yolande Leacock 0 4 2
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesca Bullani 2 3 6 10
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 1 6 4 8
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sabrina Rittberger 2 7 6
Vivien Sandberg 0 5 2
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julita Saner 2 6 6 10
Darya Lavrichenko 1 4 73 7
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandra Pospelova 2 6 7
Anna Laguza 0 0 63
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Melis Yasar 2 5 6 11
Elena Malygina 1 7 2 9
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bojana Klincov 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 1 0
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Ksenia Tarasova 0 1 0
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia 0 4 3
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Shaline-Doreen Pipa 0 3 1
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mariya Poduraeva 2 4 6 10
Cemre Anil 1 6 4 7
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Tanasescu 2 6 6
Nina Ugrelidze 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Melisa Morales 2 7 6
Audrey Ann Blakely 0 5 2
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Melisa Morales 2 6 6
Amelia Stuart 0 1 3
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Paula Kania 2 6 6
Jazmin Ortenzi 0 2 1
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paula Kania 2 6 6
Kelly Williford 0 3 0
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 3 10
Maria Gabriela Rivera Corado 1 2 6 5
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 6 6
Roosh Wijesundera 0 3 4
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 6 6
Noelia Zeballos 0 4 0
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Dmitrieva 2 6 7
Ana Maria Andreea Ileana 0 0 5
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Josephine Boualem 2 6 6
Bryn Johnson 0 0 0
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amy Zhu 2 6 6
Mixcoatl Trabulse Garcia 0 0 2
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Amy Zhu 2 6 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 0 1 1
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Madison Westby 2 6 6
Nikita Uberoi 0 1 3
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Madison Westby 2 6 6
Eugenia Ganga 0 2 2
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eugenia Ganga 2 6 6
Jessica Plazas 0 2 3
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karolina Berankova 2 6 6
Patricia Boentgen 0 1 0
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Karolina Berankova 2 6 6
Josephine Boualem 0 4 1
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Lara Escauriza 0 1 2
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Audrey Ann Blakely 2 3 6 10
Raphaelle Lacasse 1 6 4 6
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France W15 Le Havre Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Catherine Chantraine 2 6 6
Pauline Demel 0 3 0
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Catherine Chantraine 2 6 6
Evita Ramirez 0 4 3
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Sol Maria Terracina 0 1 3
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Emeline Dartron 2 3 6 10
Ambre Feder 1 6 3 6
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emeline Dartron 2 6 6
Mathilde Lollia 0 4 4
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Ines Nicault 2 6 6
Marie Villet 0 2 2
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ines Nicault 2 6 7
Aminata Sall 0 4 5
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marie Villet 2 7 4 11
Carmen Schultheiss 1 65 6 9
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 7 3 10
Mathilde Dury 1 64 6 5
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ambre Feder 2 6 6
Anna Kechko 0 1 1
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juliette Mazzoni 2 6 6
Noelly Longi Nsimba 0 3 4
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juliette Loliee 2 6 6
Myriam Gheziel 0 0 4
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Juliette Loliee 2 6 4 11
Angela Fita Boluda 1 3 6 9
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Pauline Courcoux 2 6 6
Juliette Mazzoni 0 2 0
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pauline Courcoux 2 6 6
Ana Stefanovic 0 4 0
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pauline Demel 2 6 6
Emma Mazzoni 0 3 0
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diana Martynov 2 4 6 10
Philippine Picard 1 6 3 5
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Diana Martynov 2 6 6
Ana Giraldi Requena 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Ivana Topcic 2 1 6 10
Eva Siska 1 6 1 8
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Indy De Vroome 2 6 4 12
Emily Casteleyn 1 4 6 10
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emily Casteleyn 2 6 6
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 0 1 1
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louise Kwong 2 6 5 10
Karolina Vlckova 1 2 7 8
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eva Siska 2 6 6
Anjana Suresh 0 1 3
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 3 6 10
Veronika Vlkovska 1 6 1 5
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 6
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman 0 2 0
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anne-Sophie Morandais 1 4
Michelle De Groot Aufgabe 0 1
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Adelina Baravi 2 2 6 10
Louise Kwong 1 6 2 8
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Eva Vedder 2 6 7
Luna Meers 0 3 64
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 1 6 1
Anne-Sophie Morandais Aufgabe 0 0 0
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luna Meers 2 6 6
Gabrielle Clairotte 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natalia Orlova 2 6 6
Sem Wensveen 0 1 4
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Natalia Orlova 2 6 5 10
Nora Ayala Serra 1 4 7 7
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 6
Annelou Nab 0 1 3
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 1 w/o
Manon Peral 0
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ani Vangelova 2 7 6
Daria Solovyeva 0 5 1
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Ani Vangelova 2 6 7
Satsuki Koike 0 1 5
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manon Peral 2 6 6
Juliane Triebe 0 3 3
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julieta Estable 2 6 6
Valentina Gaggini 0 3 1
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vinciane Remy 2 6 6
Asya Colombo 0 3 2
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Vinciane Remy 2 6 6
Gabriella Mujan 0 3 0
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 2 5 7 10
Julieta Estable 1 7 5 6
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 2 7 7
Aline Thommen 0 5 61
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Annick Melgers 2 7 4 10
Axana Mareen 1 5 6 8
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Franziska Kommer 2 6 6
Annick Melgers 0 2 1
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Franziska Kommer 1 6 1
Mey Ayari Aufgabe 0 0 0
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nora Ayala Serra 2 7 6
Heydi Doldan 0 5 0
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriella Mujan 2 6 6
Susan Doldan 0 3 4
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Satsuki Koike 2 6 4 10
Kerstin Peckl 1 1 6 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China W15 Xiamen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chihiro Takayama 2 6 6
Jiahe Cai 0 1 0
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wanning Zhu 2 2 6 10
Xinlei Guan 1 6 3 2
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hongding Dong 2 6 6
Sarah Pang 0 4 4
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Meiting Liu 2 6 6
Yilin Zheng 0 0 0
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chloe Isabella Tsang 2 6 6
Yuping Wang 0 2 1
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zheng Hua Xiao 2 6 6
Eun Se Jang 0 0 2
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yu Yang Jin 2 3 6 10
Yi Liu 1 6 2 6
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil W25 Curitiba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 6
Maria Eduarda Mauad 0 2 1
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 6 7
Jessica Pieri 0 1 5
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 1 4
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 3 10
Eduarda Piai 1 3 6 8
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isabelle Wallace 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 4 0
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Colmegna 2 6 3 10
Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 3 6 8
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 1 10
Despina Papamichail 1 4 6 6
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Marie Benoit 0 3 3
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luisa Stefani 2 6 6
Martina Caregaro 0 3 1
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 6 6
Julia Klimovicz 0 0 1
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emiliana Arango 2 6 3 10
Anastasia Nefedova 1 0 6 7
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 3 10
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 1 1 6 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan W25 Kofu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jing-Jing Lu 2 5 6 10
Kiko Nishizato 1 7 3 5
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Jing-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Yue Yuan 0 3 2
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Miharu Imanishi 2 6 6
Quinn Gleason 0 4 3
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Ya-Hsuan Lee 0 1 0
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Emina Bektas 2 6 7
Fatma Al Nabhani 0 4 65
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6 10
Kai-Chen Chang 1 4 75 4
18.03.19
Qualifikation
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Tara Moore 0 4 2
<