Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bastian Trinker 2 6 6
Vladislav Melnic 0 3 4
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Ruben Busch 0 0 0
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alon Elia 2 6 6
Bingyu Yu 0 4 1
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ioannis Stergiou 2 6 6
Pauwel Dewulf 0 1 1
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Gelhardt 2 6 6
Shamael Chaudhry 0 2 4
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Koray Kirci 2 6 6
Lucas Neagu 0 1 2
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Moritz Thiem 0 2 1
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louroi Martinez 2 6 6
Michael Gloeckler 0 4 3
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fabian Marozsan 2 7 7
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 5 64
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alberto Colas Sanchez 2 6 6
Furkan Fidan 0 0 0
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luis Gomar Monio 2 6 6
Yu Lun Xie 0 1 1
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 7
Pavel Kravchenko 0 3 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Qatar M15 Doha Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marek Semjan 2 6 6
Richard Zusman 0 0 3
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Milen Ianakiev 2 6 6
Brian Bencic 0 1 1
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Toby Martin 2 5 6 10
Hendrik Jebens 1 7 1 5
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Obert 2 6 6
Razvan Marius Codescu 0 1 0
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandru Vasile Manole 2 6 6
Francis Pare 0 2 3
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Keivon Tabrizi 2 6 3 10
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 1 1 6 7
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 7
Giovani Samaha 0 3 63
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 6
Yanik Kaelin 0 3 4
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Jasper Felix Schiefer 0 0 2
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Ameur Ben Hassen 0 1 0
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Van Der Meerschen 2 6 6
Akim Zarichanskyy 0 2 1
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michael-John Every 2 6 2 10
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 3 6 7
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M15 Loule Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yann Wojcik 1 7
Andrea Guerrieri Aufgabe 0 5
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Joao Graca 0 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan M15 Nishi Tama Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sho Katayama 2 6 6
Masayoshi Ono 0 4 4
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cheng-Yu Yu 2 6 6
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 0 3 4
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kazuma Kawachi 2 6 6
Kodai Hirayama 0 3 1
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aoran Wang 2 6 6
Natthasith Kunsuwan 0 4 4
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomohiro Masabayashi 2 6 6
Li-Wie Tan 0 3 1
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuichiro Inui 2 6 6
Taiga Shioya 0 2 3
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Pak Long Yeung 0 1 3
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Masamichi Imamura 2 6 6
Quentin Folliot 0 1 3
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 6
Kazuki Shimizu 0 2 2
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kousuke Ogura 2 7 6
Shunrou Takeshima 0 5 3
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuta Kawahashi 2 6 6
Hayato Kudo 0 2 1
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yukikazu Meguro 2 6 7
Cing-Yang Meng 0 1 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Norway M15 Oslo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marcus Mansson 2 7 4 11
Karl Kiur Saar 1 65 6 9
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Baker Newman 2 6 6
Mikkel Baumann 0 0 4
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrick Mayer (GER) 2 6 6
Melker Isaksson 0 4 2
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexey Aleshchev 2 6 6
Lucas Renard 0 4 4
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Guenther 2 6 6
Janken Veland Thoen 0 1 3
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Christian Linge 0 3 1
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrik Hartmeier 2 4 6 10
Daniil Glinka 1 6 3 2
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jordan Hasson 2 7 7
Felix Nordby 0 5 64
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Piotr Matuszewski 2 7 6
Christoffer Solberg 0 66 4
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bart Stevens 2 7 6
Herman H Jentoft 0 60 2
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simon Yitbarek 2 6 7
Jonathan Stenberg 0 0 5
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Niklas Johansson 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Issam Haitham Taweel 2 7 6
Alexander Abou Boutros 0 64 1
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
George Tsivadze 2 2 6 10
Kai Lemstra 1 6 4 3
04.03.19
Qualifikation
George Tsivadze 1 6 5
Niklas Schell Aufgabe 0 0 1
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Yvo Panak 2 7 7
Remy Bertola 0 5 5
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yvo Panak 2 6 6
Hugo Largo 0 1 2
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jean Thirouin 2 3 6 10
Piotr Grynkowski 1 6 0 5
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Albert Roglan 2 6 7
Georgii Kravchenko 0 4 62
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Albert Roglan 2 7 7
Vitaliy Sachko 0 5 64
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Nazaruk 2 6 6
Denis Parshutin 0 3 4
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Adam Bronka 0 2 0
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 6 6
Issam Haitham Taweel 0 4 1
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 1 6 3
Bjorn Nareyka Aufgabe 0 4 0
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Niklas Schell 2 7 4 10
Neil Oberleitner 1 64 6 8
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Dominik Nazaruk 0 3 2
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Hans Albert Schubert 0 1 3
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Preston Brown 0 3 1
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Michal Mikula 2 6 6 10
Jean Thirouin 1 78 3 8
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michal Mikula 2 6 6
Adil Kalyanpur 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Anas Fattar 2 6 6
Amaury Delmas 0 4 4
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anas Fattar 2 6 6 10
Lucas Krainer 1 2 75 7
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
Riccardo Di Nocera 0 2 1
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Stefano Battaglino 0 4 1
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Viacheslav Yulik 0 3 0
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bart Van Den Berg 2 6 5 11
Carlos Sanchez Jover 1 3 7 9
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Anze Arh 0 0 3
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amaury Delmas 2 6 6
Tommy Hamilton 0 2 3
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ignacio Carou 2 6 0 10
Glenn Smits 1 4 6 7
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 6
Patrick Foley 0 2 1
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 2 2
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Bart Van Den Berg 0 3 3
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Vasisht Cheruku 0 0 2
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simon Carr 2 6 6
Alexander Merino 0 3 2
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Simon Carr 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 4 1
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Simone Cacciapuoti 0 1 1
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Mousa Alkotop 0 1 2
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 5 10
Sergio Martos Gornes 1 3 7 8
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M15 Toulouse Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexis Klegou 2 6 6
Roman Revkov 0 0 0
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Alexis Klegou 2 7 6
Florent Bax 0 67 2
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Sean Hodkin 0 4 3
04.03.19
Qualifikation
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 7
Lucas Bouquet 0 2 69
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Joffrey De Schepper 2 6 1 12
Ugo Blanchet 1 2 6 10
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joffrey De Schepper 2 6 7
Mathys Erhard 0 3 5
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Elohan Blanco 0 1 2
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 0 4 4
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Clement Chidekh 0 4 2
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Clement Larriere 2 6 6
Theo Arribage 0 1 3
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Clement Larriere 2 2 7 10
Alexandre Hillhouse 1 6 63 8
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louis Dussin 2 6 7
Maxime Hillhouse 0 1 5
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6
Changli Zhang 0 1 4
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Theo Arribage 2 2 7 10
Maxence Broville 1 6 63 4
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stuart Parker 2 7 6 10
Pierre Faivre 1 60 73 5
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Stuart Parker 2 3 6 10
Louis Dussin 1 6 4 8
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Florent Bax 2 7 7
Axel Garcian 0 5 66
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Clement Chidekh 2 7 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Chile Santiago Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.19
1. Runde
Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 2 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 1 3 6 3
04.03.19
1. Runde
Joao Souza 2 6 6
Gerard Granollers 0 1 3
04.03.19
1. Runde
Andrea Collarini 2 6 1 6
Arthur Rinderknech 1 4 6 1
04.03.19
1. Runde
Renzo Olivo 2 7 6
Victor Nunez 0 66 3
04.03.19
1. Runde
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 0 6
Sumit Nagal 1 4 6 3
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Amador Salazar 0 3 1
04.03.19
1. Runde
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 3 1
04.03.19
1. Runde
Joao Menezes 2 6 7
Alen Avidzba 0 2 64
04.03.19
1. Runde
Matias Franco Descotte 2 7 6
Facundo Mena 0 64 2
04.03.19
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 2 6 6
Federico Coria 1 6 4 3
04.03.19
1. Runde
Carlos Taberner 2 6 3 6
Martin Cuevas 1 3 6 1
04.03.19
1. Runde
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 2 6 6
Pedro Sakamoto 1 6 2 3
04.03.19
1. Runde
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Alejandro Tabilo 0 4 4
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Diego Hidalgo 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Zhuhai Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Harri Heliovaara 2 6 6
Haitong Xia 0 1 4
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Yan Bai 2 6 6 6
Evgeny Tyurnev 1 4 76 3
04.03.19
1. Runde
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo 0 3 0
04.03.19
1. Runde
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 6 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 0 3 2
04.03.19
1. Runde
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 6 4 6
Saketh-Sai Myneni 1 4 6 4
04.03.19
1. Runde
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 7
Goncalo Oliveira 0 3 61
04.03.19
1. Runde
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Yecong He 0 2 3
04.03.19
1. Runde
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Maverick Banes 0 4 2
04.03.19
1. Runde
Runhao Hua 2 7 3 6
Nino Serdarusic 1 5 6 4
04.03.19
1. Runde
Raul Brancaccio 2 7 6
Di Wu 0 63 2
04.03.19
1. Runde
Alex Molcan 2 7 6
Xin Gao 0 5 4
04.03.19
1. Runde
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 7
Duckhee Lee 0 3 64
04.03.19
1. Runde
Yibing Wu 2 6 7
Zhizhen Zhang 0 2 66
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Indian Wells Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Irina Khromacheva 0 2 3
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Timea Bacsinszky 2 5 6 6
Conny Perrin 1 7 0 1
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Errani 2 6 6 6
Heather Watson 1 2 73 4
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefanie Voegele 2 6 3 6
Caroline Dolehide 1 2 6 3
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Mandy Minella 0 2 3
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sorana Cirstea 2 6 6
Danielle Lao 0 3 4
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Misaki Doi 2 6 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 0 3 4
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christina Mchale 2 6 3 7
Fanny Stollar 1 0 6 5
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicole Gibbs 2 6 6
Fiona Ferro 0 2 1
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Arantxa Rus 0 3 4
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zarina Diyas 2 6 7
Varvara Lepchenko 0 4 5
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktorija Golubic 2 7 6
Marie Bouzkova 0 65 2
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kateryna Kozlova 2 6 6
Ashley Kratzer 0 4 1
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lin Zhu 2 3 6 6
Xiyu Wang 1 6 2 3
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 6 6
Olga Danilovic 1 78 4 4
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Julia Glushko 0 2 4
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Claire Liu 0 3 3
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katie Boulter 2 7 5 6
Allie Kiick 1 5 7 2
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Paula Badosa Gibert 0 3 2
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Priscilla Hon 2 6 6 6
Anastasia Potapova 1 73 4 0
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 6
Zoe Kruger 0 0 0
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Blinkova 2 7 6
Monica Niculescu 0 5 4
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Caty McNally 2 2 7 7
Kristyna Pliskova 1 6 66 5
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6 6
Lara Arruabarrena 1 1 76 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France W15 Amiens Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Constance Sibille 2 6 6
Gabriella Mujan 0 4 3
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Constance Sibille 2 6 2 10
Gemma Lairon Navarro 1 1 6 4
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Catherine Chantraine 2 6 1 10
Laura Marie 1 3 6 3
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6
Catherine Chantraine 0 4 4
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 3 10
Oceane Babel 1 0 6 8
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Julieta Estable 2 6 7
Olga Helmi 0 4 5
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julieta Estable 2 7 6
Juliette Loliee 0 5 3
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Payola 2 7 7
Chelsea Vanhoutte 0 5 64
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Justine Pysson 2 6 7
Philippine Picard 0 4 5
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Irys Ekani 2 2 7 10
Justine Pysson 1 6 5 4
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irys Ekani 2 6 7
Pauline Courcoux 0 4 63
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olga Helmi 2 6 4 10
Helene Kereselidze 1 3 6 7
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shaline-Doreen Pipa 2 6 2 10
Capucine Sanoner 1 0 6 8
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Shaline-Doreen Pipa 2 4 6 10
Julia Payola 1 6 1 6
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gemma Lairon Navarro 2 6 6
Luna Meers 0 3 3
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Margaux Orange 2 2 6 10
Gabriela Horackova 1 6 4 6
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Margaux Orange 2 6 6
Lexie Stevens 0 2 2
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Anna Popescu 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia 2 6 6
Deniz Paykoc 0 1 0
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Reka Farbas 2 6 6
Xingchen Liu 0 0 0
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Keira Blackbeard 2 6 6
Michelle Korpys 0 3 3
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Klara Ondrejcekova 2 6 1 10
Adrienn Horvath 1 1 6 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W15 Carson Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mara Schmidt 2 6 6
Kelly Williford 0 4 3
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zoe Gwen Scandalis 2 6 6
Shatoo Mohamad 0 2 4
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Megan Mccray 2 7 6
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 0 63 4
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Baranovski 2 3 7 10
Sophia Bursulaya 1 6 5 6
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kimmi Hance 2 6 6
Tricia Mar 0 1 1
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Holly Verner 2 6 6
Patricia Boentgen 0 3 0
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maribella Zamarripa 2 6 7
Jessica Marmorstein 0 4 61
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katrina Scott 2 6 3 10
Oleksandra Gorchanyuk 1 4 6 7
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Keira Jirasook 2 4 6 10
Laetitia Pulchartova 1 6 1 4
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Robin Montgomery 2 6 6
Mary Closs 0 0 1
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxi Duncan 2 6 6
Micheline Aubuchon 0 1 4
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ashlyn Krueger 2 7 6
Christina Shakovets 0 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz China W15 Nanchang Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chihiro Takayama 2 7 6
Darya Lebesheva 0 5 0
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Qianqian Zhao 2 6 6
Yueliang Cao 0 3 1
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natasha Palha 2 6 6
Ai Qi Chen 0 3 2
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Saumya Vig 2 6 6
Yi Liu 0 1 0
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Izabela Gabriela Novac 2 7 6
Xinrui Liu 0 65 2
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eun Se Jang 2 6 6
Xiuyuan Li 0 1 0
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jana Bojovic 2 6 7
Yuxin Zhang 0 3 5
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Qianxin Kong 2 6 6
Si Qi Liu 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tamira Paszek 1 4
Jantje Tilbuerger Aufgabe 0 1
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Tamira Paszek 2 1 6 10
Anastasia Sukhotina 1 6 1 3
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mariana Drazic 2 6 5 11
Yu Shan 1 1 7 9
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Mariana Drazic 2 6 0 10
Federica Prati 1 1 6 7
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Anastasia Vdovenco 2 6 6 10
Doroteja Joksovic 1 2 73 6
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Vdovenco 2 6 6
Kristyna Hrabalova 0 4 4
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Ivania Martinich 2 6 6
Linda Cagnazzo 0 1 4
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivania Martinich 2 6 6
Karolina Kubanova 0 3 3
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federica Prati 2 6 6
Constanze Stepan 0 2 1
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Giulia Brighi 0 2 2
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 1 6 1
Nikola Breckova Aufgabe 0 0 0
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mira Antonitsch 2 6 6
Gabrielle Clairotte 0 3 4
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 6
Michelle De Groot 0 0 0
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Maluniakova 2 6 6
Mariella Minetti 0 2 1
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Laura Maluniakova 2 6 2 10
Mira Antonitsch 1 0 6 4
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikola Breckova 2 6 6
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman 0 0 1
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Linda Cagnazzo 2 6 6
Nikola Tomanova 0 2 2
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Doroteja Joksovic 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W15 Tabarka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Corinna Dentoni 2 6 6
Gaia Squarcialupi 0 0 3
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 6
Clara Vlasselaer 0 1 4
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Szabina Szlavikovics 2 6 6
Agathe Timsit 0 4 3
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Minami Akiyama 2 6 6
Elpida Malamou 0 4 4
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Sewing 2 6 6
Paula Ortega Redondo 0 1 2
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Sofia Sewing 2 6 6
Ana Filipa Santos 0 1 1
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Ruxandra Schech 2 4 6 11
Sem Wensveen 1 6 4 9
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ruxandra Schech 2 6 6
Isabella Tiscornia 0 0 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan W25 Yokohama Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Shiho Akita 2 6 7
Moyuka Uchijima 0 1 5
04.03.19
1. Runde
Anna Morgina 2 6 7
Robin Anderson 0 3 5
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Akiko Omae 2 6 6
Himeno Sakatsume 0 2 4
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ji-Hee Choi 2 6 6
Abigail Tere-Apisah 0 3 3
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Catherine Harrison 2 6 6
Ji-Hee Choi 0 3 3
04.03.19
1. Runde
Hua-Chen Lee 2 4 6 6
Dejana Radanovic 1 6 3 4
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rutuja Bhosale 2 7 7
Misaki Matsuda 0 64 62
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 3 10
Abbie Myers 1 1 6 6
04.03.19
1. Runde
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Fangzhou Liu 0 0 2
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Risa Ushijima 2 6 2 12
Erika Sema 1 4 6 10
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Risa Ushijima 2 7 6
Rutuja Bhosale 0 61 1
04.03.19
1. Runde
Gabriella Taylor 2 6 7
En Shuo Liang 0 1 65
04.03.19
1. Runde
Greetje Minnen 2 7 6
Rebecca Sramkova 0 5 1
04.03.19
Qualifikation
Mayuka Aikawa 2 1 6 10
Ling Zhang 1 6 2 6
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W25+H Irapuato Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sanaz Marand 2 6 6
Noelia Zeballos 0 1 4
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Sanchez 2 6 6
Cori Gauff 0 2 2
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 7
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 0 2 5
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Maria Fernanda Carvajal Altamirano 0 2 2
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Joelle Kissell 0 2 3
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cornelia Lister 2 7 6
Anna Danilina 0 63 2
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Erin Routliffe 2 5 6 10
Anastasia Nefedova 1 7 4 7
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aymet Uzcategui 2 7 6
Marine Partaud 0 5 4
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paige Mary Hourigan 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cako 0 4 4
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luisa Stefani 2 7 6
Yana Sizikova 0 64 2
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 6 6
Paula Kania 0 0 2
04.03.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 7 7
Renata Voracova 0 63 5
<