Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Bangkok Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.19
06:00
Halbfinale
Prajnesh Gunneswaran [1]  
James Duckworth [15]  
23.02.19
06:00
Halbfinale
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina [14]  
Dudi Sela [13]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy Bergamo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.19
13:00
Halbfinale
Arthur De Greef [15]  
Roberto Marcora  
23.02.19
20:30
Halbfinale
Tristan Lamasine  
Jannik Sinner [WC]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Delray Beach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.19
00:00
Viertelfinale
Steve Johnson [4]  
Radu Albot  
23.02.19
03:00
Viertelfinale
Juan Martin Del Potro [1WC]  
Mackenzie Mcdonald  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz UAE Dubai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.19
08:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thomas Fabbiano  
Rudolf Molleker  
23.02.19
08:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun  
Corentin Moutet  
23.02.19
08:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ilya Ivashka  
Alexey Vatutin  
23.02.19
08:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adham Gabr  
Antoine Hoang  
23.02.19
09:20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandr Nedovesov  
Egor Gerasimov  
23.02.19
09:20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Richard Berankis  
Constant Lestienne  
23.02.19
09:20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiri Vesely  
James Ward  
23.02.19
09:20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simon Carr  
Mirza Basic  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.19
08:00
Halbfinale
Pietro Rondoni [7]  
Pol Toledo Bague  
23.02.19
08:00
Halbfinale
Nik Razborsek  
Nerman Fatic [q]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.19
09:30
Halbfinale
Maxime Pauwels [q]  
Arthur Rinderknech [3]  
23.02.19
09:30
Halbfinale
Emiliano Maggioli [q]  
Petr Nouza [q]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.19
00:00
Halbfinale
Martins Podzus  
Filip Bergevi  
23.02.19
09:00
Halbfinale
Fajing Sun [8]  
Michael Geerts  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M15 Vale Do Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.19
12:00
Halbfinale
Henry Craig [q]  
Jacob Grills [2]  
23.02.19
14:00
Halbfinale
Finn Tearney [PR]  
Johan Nikles  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.19
06:00
Halbfinale
Alejandro Tabilo [IR]  
Lucas Catarina [7]  
23.02.19
07:00
Halbfinale
Niels Lootsma [SE]  
Artem Dubrivnyy  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom M25 Glasgow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.19
11:00
Halbfinale
Evan Hoyt [WC]  
Jeremy Jahn [6]  
23.02.19
12:20
Halbfinale
Jack Draper [IR]  
Antoine Escoffier [2]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Morelos Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.19
01:00
Viertelfinale
Matias Franco Descotte [ITF]  
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo [10]  
23.02.19
03:00
Viertelfinale
Evan King [15]  
Renzo Olivo  
23.02.19
17:00
Halbfinale
Gonzalo Escobar  
Steven Diez  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Marseille Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.19
15:00
Halbfinale
Mikhail Kukushkin  
Ugo Humbert [WC]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Rio de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.19
01:00
Viertelfinale
Albert Ramos-Vinolas  
Pablo Cuevas  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz UAE Dubai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.19
16:00
Finale
Belinda Bencic  
Petra Kvitova [2]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Hungary Budapest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.19
19:00
Halbfinale
Anastasia Potapova  
Marketa Vondrousova [8]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.19
08:00
Halbfinale
Pia Cuk [6]  
Irina Fetecau [2]  
23.02.19
08:00
Halbfinale
Sada Nahimana [JR]  
Victoria Kan  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.19
09:30
Halbfinale
Claudia Hoste Ferrer [7]  
Mirjam Bjorklund [4]  
23.02.19
09:30
Halbfinale
Alice Rame  
Despina Papamichail [2]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz China W15 Nanchang Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.19
04:00
Halbfinale
Xu Liu Sun [4]  
Jiaxi Lu  
23.02.19
06:00
Halbfinale
Siqi Cao [5]  
Mei Yamaguchi [7]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W15 Perth Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.19
06:00
Halbfinale
Olivia Gadecki [WC]  
Lulu Sun [4]  
23.02.19
06:00
Halbfinale
Amber Marshall [JR]  
Jennifer Elie [2]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.19
09:00
Halbfinale
Daria Mishina [1]  
Dasha Ivanova [3]  
23.02.19
09:00
Halbfinale
Linnea Malmqvist [5]  
Magali Kempen [WC]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.19
00:00
Halbfinale
Tamara Curovic [8]  
Anastasia Zakharova [q]  
23.02.19
08:00
Halbfinale
Kamilla Rakhimova [JR]  
Daria Kruzhkova [4]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Germany W25 Altenkirchen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.19
13:00
Halbfinale
Shuyue Ma  
Marie Benoit  
23.02.19
15:00
Halbfinale
Maja Chwalinska [q]  
Maryna Zanevska [2]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom W25 Glasgow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.19
12:20
Halbfinale
Jessika Ponchet [5]  
Maia Lumsden  
23.02.19
14:00
Halbfinale
Mariam Bolkvadze  
Valeria Savinykh  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Japan W60 Kyoto Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.19
04:30
Halbfinale
Nao Hibino [1]  
Kai-Lin Zhang [8]  
23.02.19
05:00
Halbfinale
Robin Anderson  
Ylena In-Albon [7]  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy Bergamo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.19
16:30
Finale
Laurynas Grigelis/Zdenek Kolar  
Tomislav Brkic/Dustin Brown  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Delray Beach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.19
17:00
Halbfinale
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan [1]  
Marcelo Arevalo/James Cerretani  
23.02.19
17:00
Halbfinale
Radu Albot/Yoshihito Nishioka  
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski [2]  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Marseille Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.19
12:30
Halbfinale
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin  
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn  
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz UAE Dubai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.19
14:00
Finale
Lucie Hradecka/Ekaterina Makarova [7]  
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova [3]  
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Hungary Budapest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.19
22:00
Halbfinale
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Vera Zvonareva  
Anna Blinkova/Anastasia Potapova  
<