Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Bangkok Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.19
3. Runde
Go Soeda 2 6 6 6
Thiemo de Bakker 1 74 2 2
21.02.19
3. Runde
Dudi Sela 2 7 6
Jc Aragone 0 5 2
21.02.19
3. Runde
Zhe Li 2 6 6
Marc Polmans 0 3 4
21.02.19
3. Runde
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 0 3 1
21.02.19
3. Runde
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 3 6
Viktor Troicki 1 2 6 1
21.02.19
3. Runde
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 7 6
Soon-Woo Kwon 0 65 4
21.02.19
3. Runde
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6 6
Ze Zhang 1 2 74 4
21.02.19
3. Runde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Yuichi Sugita 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy Bergamo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.19
3. Runde
Luca Vanni 2 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 3 1
21.02.19
3. Runde
Arthur De Greef 2 6 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 2 4
21.02.19
3. Runde
Roberto Marcora 2 7 6
Andrea Vavassori 0 5 3
21.02.19
3. Runde
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 7
Evgeny Donskoy 0 3 610
21.02.19
3. Runde
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Raul Brancaccio 0 3 4
21.02.19
3. Runde
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 7 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 68 2
21.02.19
3. Runde
Jan Choinski 2 7 1 6
Jay Clarke 1 5 6 1
21.02.19
3. Runde
Jannik Sinner 2 7 1 6
Viktor Galovic 1 5 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Delray Beach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.19
2. Runde
Juan Martin Del Potro 2 6 6
Reilly Opelka 0 4 4
21.02.19
2. Runde
Radu Albot 2 6 3 6
Nick Kyrgios 1 2 6 3
21.02.19
2. Runde
Steve Johnson 2 7 7
Paolo Lorenzi 0 5 5
21.02.19
2. Runde
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 7 6
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 5 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.19
2. Runde
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 7
Adrian Andreev 0 4 65
21.02.19
2. Runde
Riccardo Bellotti 2 6 7
Maxime Chazal 0 3 5
21.02.19
2. Runde
Pietro Rondoni 2 6 3 7
Jeroen Vanneste 1 1 6 5
21.02.19
2. Runde
Nik Razborsek 2 6 3 6
Eduard Esteve Lobato 1 3 6 4
21.02.19
2. Runde
Nerman Fatic 2 7 6
Matias Zukas 0 5 4
21.02.19
2. Runde
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Sebastian Korda 0 1 3
21.02.19
2. Runde
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 4 3
21.02.19
2. Runde
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 3 6
Jose Pereira 1 3 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.19
2. Runde
Marko Tepavac 2 5 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 7 4 2
21.02.19
2. Runde
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 7
Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 1 63
21.02.19
2. Runde
Louis Wessels 2 4 6 7
Peter Bothwell 1 6 3 61
21.02.19
2. Runde
Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Yannick Vandenbulcke 0 4 2
21.02.19
2. Runde
Maxime Pauwels 2 7 6
Erik Crepaldi 0 5 3
21.02.19
2. Runde
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 6 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 1 70 4 4
21.02.19
2. Runde
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Kyrian Jacquet 0 4 1
21.02.19
2. Runde
Emiliano Maggioli 2 7 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 5 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.19
2. Runde
Filip Bergevi 2 1 7 6
Cheong-Eui Kim 1 6 61 4
21.02.19
2. Runde
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Marko Miladinovic 0 3 2
21.02.19
2. Runde
Giorgio Ricca 2 7 6
Matteo Arnaldi 0 5 4
21.02.19
2. Runde
Michael Geerts 2 6 7
Markus Eriksson 0 2 64
21.02.19
2. Runde
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 7 6
Youssef Hossam 0 66 4
21.02.19
2. Runde
Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 2 4
21.02.19
2. Runde
Kristian Lozan 2 6 6
Florian Lakat 0 1 4
21.02.19
2. Runde
Ryan Nijboer 1 6 1
Oleg Khotkov Aufgabe 0 2 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M15 Vale Do Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.19
2. Runde
Lamine Ouahab 2 6 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 4 0
21.02.19
2. Runde
Finn Tearney 2 1 6 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 1 6 3 2
21.02.19
2. Runde
Jacob Grills 2 3 6 6
Luis Faria 1 6 4 2
21.02.19
2. Runde
Johan Nikles 2 6 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 1 75 1 2
21.02.19
2. Runde
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 5 7 6
Adrian Bodmer 1 7 66 4
21.02.19
2. Runde
Henry Craig 2 7 6
Yshai Oliel 0 5 3
21.02.19
2. Runde
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 7 6
Frederico Gil 0 5 2
21.02.19
2. Runde
Jacopo Berrettini 2 7 7
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 0 5 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.19
2. Runde
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 3 2
21.02.19
2. Runde
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 7
Marco Bortolotti 0 1 5
21.02.19
2. Runde
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 1 2 76 2
21.02.19
2. Runde
Niels Lootsma 2 7 2 7
Alexander Vasilenko 1 66 6 61
21.02.19
2. Runde
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Marat Deviatiarov 0 3 4
21.02.19
2. Runde
Lucas Catarina 2 7 6
Evgeny Tyurnev 0 64 2
21.02.19
2. Runde
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Khumoun Sultanov 0 4 2
21.02.19
2. Runde
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 3 6
Ben Patael 1 4 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom M25 Glasgow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.19
2. Runde
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6
Tom Fawcett 0 2 1
21.02.19
2. Runde
Jeremy Jahn 2 2 7 6
Felix Corwin 1 6 64 4
21.02.19
2. Runde
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 1 2
21.02.19
2. Runde
Liam Broady 2 6 7
Lloyd Glasspool 0 4 65
21.02.19
2. Runde
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 7 6
Ryan Shane 1 77 65 2
21.02.19
2. Runde
Evan Hoyt 2 6 6
Tim Van Rijthoven 0 4 4
21.02.19
2. Runde
Ryan Peniston 2 4 7 6
Alexander Ritschard 1 6 5 1
21.02.19
2. Runde
Jack Draper 2 7 6
Gijs Brouwer 0 65 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Morelos Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.19
3. Runde
Gonzalo Escobar 2 7 6
Christian Harrison 0 65 3
21.02.19
3. Runde
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 7 6
Joao Menezes 0 66 3
21.02.19
3. Runde
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 7
Stefan Kozlov 0 4 65
21.02.19
3. Runde
Evan King 2 6 6
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 0 4 2
21.02.19
3. Runde
Renzo Olivo 2 6 6
Dennis Novikov 0 2 4
21.02.19
3. Runde
Steven Diez 2 3 6 6
Santiago Giraldo 1 6 1 1
21.02.19
3. Runde
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 0 4 4
21.02.19
3. Runde
Matias Franco Descotte 2 7 1 7
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 1 5 6 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Marseille Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.19
2. Runde
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 6
Gregoire Barrere 0 3 4
21.02.19
2. Runde
Matthias Bachinger 2 6 6
Fernando Verdasco 0 4 3
21.02.19
2. Runde
David Goffin 2 6 6
Benoit Paire 0 2 3
21.02.19
2. Runde
Andrey Rublev 2 6 7
Matteo Berrettini 0 3 62
21.02.19
2. Runde
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Borna Coric 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Rio de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.19
2. Runde
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 0 1 4
21.02.19
2. Runde
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 3 7 6
Federico Delbonis 1 6 5 3
21.02.19
2. Runde
Laslo Djere 2 6 6
Taro Daniel 0 4 2
21.02.19
2. Runde
Casper Ruud 2 6 3 6
Joao Sousa 1 3 6 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz UAE Dubai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.19
Viertelfinale
Su-Wei Hsieh 2 6 1 7
Karolina Pliskova 1 4 6 5
21.02.19
Viertelfinale
Petra Kvitova 2 6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 0 4 0
21.02.19
Viertelfinale
Elina Svitolina 2 6 6
Carla Suarez Navarro 0 2 3
21.02.19
Viertelfinale
Belinda Bencic 2 4 6 6
Simona Halep 1 6 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Hungary Budapest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.19
2. Runde
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 6
Evgeniya Rodina 0 2 3
21.02.19
2. Runde
Kateryna Kozlova 2 6 6
Madison Brengle 0 0 1
21.02.19
2. Runde
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 7
Iga Swiatek 0 4 5
21.02.19
2. Runde
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Arantxa Rus 0 4 0
21.02.19
2. Runde
Marketa Vondrousova 2 7 3 6
Anna Blinkova 1 66 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.19
2. Runde
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Verena Hofer 0 2 0
21.02.19
2. Runde
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Manca Pislak 0 1 0
21.02.19
2. Runde
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Misaki Matsuda 0 2 2
21.02.19
2. Runde
Jessica Ho 2 6 6
Ari Matsumoto 0 4 2
21.02.19
2. Runde
Pia Cuk 2 6 6
Sakura Hosogi 0 3 2
21.02.19
2. Runde
Irina Fetecau 2 6 1 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 1 3 6 0
21.02.19
2. Runde
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Carole Monnet 0 2 1
21.02.19
2. Runde
Sada Nahimana 2 6 4 7
Lisa Matviyenko 1 1 6 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.19
2. Runde
Natalia Orlova 2 6 4 6
Corinna Dentoni 1 3 6 2
21.02.19
2. Runde
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Kelia Le Bihan 0 0 3
21.02.19
2. Runde
Arianne Hartono 2 6 7
Caroline Romeo 0 1 5
21.02.19
2. Runde
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 4 0
21.02.19
2. Runde
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Elizabeth Mandlik 0 2 0
21.02.19
2. Runde
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 4 6
Silvia Njiric 1 3 6 2
21.02.19
2. Runde
Alice Rame 2 3 6 6
Dalila Spiteri 1 6 3 1
21.02.19
2. Runde
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Anne-Sophie Morandais 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz China W15 Nanchang Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.19
2. Runde
Xu Liu Sun 2 7 6
Chang Liu 0 66 2
21.02.19
2. Runde
Jiaxi Lu 2 6 7
Yanni Liu 0 1 60
21.02.19
2. Runde
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Ziyi Yang 0 2 1
21.02.19
2. Runde
Siqi Cao 2 2 6 6
Izabela Gabriela Novac 1 6 0 3
21.02.19
2. Runde
Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 6
Fangran Tian 0 1 0
21.02.19
2. Runde
Mei Yamaguchi 2 3 6 7
Ziyue Sun 1 6 0 5
21.02.19
2. Runde
Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Yidi Yang 0 1 4
21.02.19
2. Runde
Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Qianqian Zhao 0 0 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W15 Perth Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.19
Viertelfinale
Jennifer Elie 2 6 6
Anastasia Berezov 0 4 1
21.02.19
Viertelfinale
Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Taylah Lawless 0 1 1
21.02.19
Viertelfinale
Olivia Gadecki 2 6 6
Annerly Poulos 0 2 4
21.02.19
2. Runde
Amber Marshall 2 6 6 6
Talia Gibson 1 73 3 3
21.02.19
Viertelfinale
Amber Marshall 2 4 6 6
Haruna Arakawa 1 6 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.19
2. Runde
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 4 4
21.02.19
2. Runde
Anastasia Vdovenco 2 3 6 6
Alina Silich 1 6 3 3
21.02.19
2. Runde
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 7 7
Ulyana Ayzatulina 0 65 5
21.02.19
2. Runde
Shanshan Guo 2 6 6
Polina Golubovskaya 0 4 4
21.02.19
2. Runde
Magali Kempen 2 6 6
Petia Arshinkova 0 4 2
21.02.19
2. Runde
Dasha Ivanova 2 3 6 7
Zeynep Sonmez 1 6 1 5
21.02.19
2. Runde
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 6
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 0 4 1
21.02.19
2. Runde
Valentina Ryser 2 6 2 7
Anna Morgina 1 0 6 62
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.19
2. Runde
Tamara Curovic 2 6 3 6
Dariya Detkovskaya 1 3 6 3
21.02.19
2. Runde
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 0 4 2
21.02.19
2. Runde
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 7 6
Mariia Tkacheva 0 5 2
21.02.19
2. Runde
Gyulnara Nazarova 2 2 6 6
Vlada Koval 1 6 3 3
21.02.19
2. Runde
Daria Kruzhkova 2 6 4 6
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 1 4 6 4
21.02.19
2. Runde
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 7 6
Anna Kubareva 0 65 3
21.02.19
2. Runde
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Ksenia Palkina 0 3 2
21.02.19
2. Runde
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Germany W25 Altenkirchen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.19
2. Runde
Sherazad Reix 2 7 6
Anastasiya Shoshyna 0 63 4
21.02.19
2. Runde
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 6
Stephanie Wagner 0 1 4
21.02.19
2. Runde
Stefania Rubini 2 6 6
Anna-Lena Friedsam 0 3 3
21.02.19
2. Runde
Marie Benoit 2 4 6 6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 1 6 2 0
21.02.19
2. Runde
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6
Lara Salden 0 2 3
21.02.19
2. Runde
Susan Bandecchi 2 7 7
Laura-Ioana Andrei 0 65 5
21.02.19
2. Runde
Shuyue Ma 2 6 2 6
Isabella Shinikova 1 4 6 4
21.02.19
2. Runde
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Berfu Cengiz 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom W25 Glasgow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.19
2. Runde
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 7
Elitsa Kostova 0 2 68
21.02.19
2. Runde
Anna Zaja 2 6 5 6
Maria Sanchez 1 4 7 3
21.02.19
2. Runde
Valeria Savinykh 2 1 6 6
Emma Raducanu 1 6 3 4
21.02.19
2. Runde
Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 6
Manon Arcangioli 0 3 2
21.02.19
2. Runde
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Francesca Jones 0 4 4
21.02.19
2. Runde
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 7
Jana Fett 0 3 5
21.02.19
2. Runde
Maia Lumsden 2 4 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 1 6 1 4
21.02.19
2. Runde
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 2 7
Harmony Tan 1 4 6 65
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W25 Rancho Santa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.19
1. Runde
Sesil Karatantcheva 2 6 6 6
Hua-Chen Lee 1 4 76 4
21.02.19
1. Runde
Nicole Gibbs 2 7 6
Nastja Kolar 0 60 2
21.02.19
1. Runde
Jovana Jaksic 2 3 6 6
Dia Evtimova 1 6 2 2
21.02.19
1. Runde
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 6 6
Renata Zarazua 0 4 2
21.02.19
1. Runde
Ann Li 2 6 6
Paula Cristina Goncalves 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Japan W60 Kyoto Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.19
2. Runde
Kurumi Nara 2 3 7 6
Mai Hontama 1 6 61 3
21.02.19
2. Runde
Kai-Lin Zhang 2 6 6
Momoko Kobori 0 2 4
21.02.19
2. Runde
Miharu Imanishi 2 6 6
Haruka Kaji 0 3 1
21.02.19
2. Runde
Robin Anderson 2 6 6
Naho Sato 0 1 2
21.02.19
2. Runde
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Naiktha Bains 0 1 4
21.02.19
2. Runde
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 2 6
Fangzhou Liu 1 3 6 2
21.02.19
2. Runde
Greetje Minnen 2 6 3 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 1 2 6 3
21.02.19
2. Runde
Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6 6
Akiko Omae 1 4 73 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Bangkok Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.19
Viertelfinale
Max Purcell/Matt Reid 2 6 6
Ruben Gonzales/Alex Lawson 0 4 2
21.02.19
1. Runde
Ivan Gakhov/Gianluca Mager 2 6 6
Vorachon Rakpuangchon/Tanakorn Srirat 0 3 2
21.02.19
Viertelfinale
Enrique Lopez-Perez/Hiroki Moriya 2 6 6
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana 0 3 2
21.02.19
Viertelfinale
Zhe Li/Goncalo Oliveira 2 7 6
Francis Casey Alcantara/Bernardo Saraiva 0 5 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy Bergamo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.19
Viertelfinale
Laurynas Grigelis/Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Liam Caruana/Jannik Sinner 0 3 3
21.02.19
Viertelfinale
Scott Clayton/Adil Shamasdin 2 6 6
Tomislav Draganja/Andreas Siljestrom 0 4 4
21.02.19
Viertelfinale
Tomislav Brkic/Dustin Brown 2 6 7 10
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori 1 71 5 3
21.02.19
Viertelfinale
Nikola Cacic/Mark Vervoort 2 4 7 10
Sergio Martos Gornes/Hugo Voljacques 1 6 5 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Delray Beach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.19
Viertelfinale
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 2 6 7
Adrian Mannarino/Hugo Nys 0 3 5
21.02.19
Viertelfinale
Marcelo Arevalo/James Cerretani 2 7 7
Robert Lindstedt/Tim Puetz 0 62 65
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Morelos Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.19
Viertelfinale
Emilio Gomez/Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6
Sergio Galdos/Federico Zeballos 0 3 3
21.02.19
Viertelfinale
Gonzalo Escobar/Luis David Martinez 2 6 6
Steven Diez/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 3 4
21.02.19
Viertelfinale
Hans Hach Verdugo/Ante Pavic 2 6 7
Christian Harrison/Dennis Novikov 0 3 5
21.02.19
Viertelfinale
Andre Goransson/Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan/Santiago Giraldo 0 2 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Marseille Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.19
Viertelfinale
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 2 6 6
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 0 3 4
21.02.19
Viertelfinale
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 3 6 11
Jonathan Eysseric/Gilles Simon 1 6 3 9
21.02.19
Viertelfinale
Jurgen Melzer/Philipp Oswald 2 7 6 10
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja 1 64 76 8
21.02.19
Viertelfinale
Ben McLachlan/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 0 3 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Rio de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.19
Viertelfinale
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 6
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 0 2 3
21.02.19
Viertelfinale
Thomaz Bellucci/Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6 10
Marcelo Melo/Bruno Soares 1 2 76 5
21.02.19
Viertelfinale
Maximo Gonzalez/Nicolas Jarry 2 4 7 12
Nikola Mektic/Horacio Zeballos 1 6 65 10
21.02.19
Viertelfinale
Roman Jebavy/Andres Molteni 2 3 6 10
Marcelo Demoliner/Frederik Nielsen 1 6 4 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz UAE Dubai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.19
Viertelfinale
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 2 6 7
Darija Jurak/Raluca Olaru 0 4 5
21.02.19
Viertelfinale
Lucie Hradecka/Ekaterina Makarova 2 6 6 10
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 1 75 3 3
21.02.19
Viertelfinale
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs 0 2 4
21.02.19
Viertelfinale
Lara Arruabarrena/Kaitlyn Christian 2 1 6 10
Jelena Ostapenko/Katerina Siniakova 1 6 3 8
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Hungary Budapest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.19
Viertelfinale
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Vera Zvonareva 2 7 7
Naomi Broady/Storm Sanders 0 63 63
21.02.19
Viertelfinale
Anna Blinkova/Anastasia Potapova 2 6 3 11
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Renata Voracova 1 4 6 9
21.02.19
Viertelfinale
Fanny Stollar/Heather Watson 2 1 6 10
Paula Kania/Yana Sizikova 1 6 3 4
21.02.19
Viertelfinale
Irina-Camelia Begu/Galina Voskoboeva 2 6 7
Danka Kovinic/Erin Routliffe 0 4 5
<