Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Hungary Budapest Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Roberto Marcora 2 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 1 6 3 2
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Filip Horansky 2 6 7
Alex Molcan 0 4 66
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Oscar Otte 2 6 6
Mathias Bourgue 0 3 3
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Alexander Bublik 2 3 6 6
Viktor Galovic 1 6 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India Chennai Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
James Duckworth 0 4 3
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Andrew Harris 2 1 7 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1 6 66 2
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 3 7
Brydan Klein 1 2 6 63
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Corentin Moutet 2 5 6 6
Nicola Kuhn 1 7 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Cordoba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Guido Pella 2 7 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 5 2
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Federico Delbonis 2 7 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 5 4
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 7
Pedro Cachin 0 4 63
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Dallas Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Mitchell Krueger 2 7 6 6
Marcos Giron 1 5 76 3
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 6 6
Brayden Schnur 0 2 2
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 7 6 6
Jason Jung 1 66 76 1
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Reilly Opelka 2 7 3 7
Dominik Koepfer 1 69 6 612
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Bulgaria Sofia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Gael Monfils 2 6 7
Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 3 65
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Marton Fucsovics 1 w/o
Roberto Bautista Agut 0
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Martin Klizan 0 4 1
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Matteo Berrettini 2 4 7 6
Fernando Verdasco 1 6 5 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.19
2. Runde
Dejan Katic 2 6 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 0 4 2
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Dejan Katic 2 6 6
Cristian Rodriguez 0 4 2
08.02.19
2. Runde
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Sho Shimabukuro 0 2 2
08.02.19
2. Runde
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 4 3
08.02.19
2. Runde
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 1 2
08.02.19
2. Runde
Davide Galoppini 2 6 3 6
Hernan Casanova 1 4 6 2
08.02.19
2. Runde
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 0 4 2
08.02.19
2. Runde
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 7
Jose Pereira 0 4 65
08.02.19
2. Runde
Edris Fetisleam 2 6 6
Damien Wenger 0 4 1
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Edris Fetisleam 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 0 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M15 Claremont Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Colin Sinclair 2 4 7 6
George Goldhoff 1 6 5 3
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Jordi Arconada 2 6 2 6
Jose Olivares 1 1 6 2
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Lucas Poullain 2 4 6 6
Michail Pervolarakis 1 6 4 2
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Henry Craig 2 6 6 6
Jenson Brooksby 1 76 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M15 Grenoble Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Yannick Mertens 2 6 6
Yanais Laurent 0 3 3
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Leny Mitjana 2 3 6 7
Clement Tabur 1 6 3 5
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 4 6 7
Julian Ocleppo 1 6 0 65
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Matteo Martineau 2 7 6
Niels Desein 0 64 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Germany M15 Kaarst Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch 0 4 4
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Constantin Schmitz 0 0 4
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 7 6
Samuele Ramazzotti 0 5 3
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6 6
Kai Wehnelt 1 4 76 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Evan Hoyt 2 6 6
Louis Tessa 0 2 2
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Christopher Heyman 0 1 4
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 7 6
Diego Hidalgo 0 5 3
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 4 7
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 1 2 6 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 7
Patrik Rikl 0 1 63
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Laurent Lokoli 2 7 7
Chun Hsin Tseng 0 65 5
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Youssef Hossam 2 6 5 7
Cheong-Eui Kim 1 3 7 61
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Alexander Erler 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Switzerland M25 Oberentfelden Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 4 6
Edan Leshem 1 4 6 4
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Julian Lenz 2 6 3 6
Jerome Kym 1 0 6 2
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 7
Elmar Ejupovic 0 3 62
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Albano Olivetti 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Montpellier Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Tomas Berdych 2 7 6 7
Filip Krajinovic 1 63 75 5
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 6 7 6
Jeremy Chardy 1 76 64 4
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Radu Albot 2 6 7
Marcos Baghdatis 0 2 62
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 7 7
Denis Shapovalov 0 5 64
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Colombia Fed Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.19
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 6
Renata Zarazua 0 2 1
08.02.19
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Erika Barquero 0 1 0
08.02.19
Rubber 1
Montserrat Gonzalez 2 6 6
Giuliana Olmos 0 4 3
08.02.19
Rubber 1
Fernanda Brito 2 6 6
Maria Cecilia Aguiar 0 1 1
08.02.19
Victoria Bosio 2 6 7 7
Beatriz Haddad Maia 1 73 5 64
08.02.19
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Daniela Seguel 0 3 2
08.02.19
Charlotte Roemer 2 7 6
Emiliana Arango 0 65 2
08.02.19
Rubber 1
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 6
Catalina Pella 0 4 4
08.02.19
Rubber 1
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 3 6
Fernanda Brito 1 2 6 3
08.02.19
Rubber 1
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 5 6
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 1 3 7 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Kazakhstan Fed Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.19
Rubber 1
Zarina Diyas 2 6 6
Karman Kaur Thandi 0 3 2
08.02.19
Na-Lae Han 2 6 5 6
Abigail Tere-Apisah 1 1 7 3
08.02.19
Rubber 1
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Carol Young Suh Lee 0 2 1
08.02.19
Saisai Zheng 2 3 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya 1 6 3 1
08.02.19
Rubber 1
Zhaoxuan Yang 2 6 6
Aldila Sutjiadi 0 1 4
08.02.19
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 7
Ankita Raina 0 1 64
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Poland Fed Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.19
Johanna Larsson 2 6 6
Viktoriya Tomova 0 4 4
08.02.19
Magda Linette 2 6 6
Karen Barritza 0 2 2
08.02.19
Kateryna Kozlova 2 6 6
Elena Malygina 0 0 0
08.02.19
Rubber 1
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 3 2
08.02.19
Rubber 1
Iga Swiatek 2 6 7
Clara Tauson 0 3 67
08.02.19
Rubber 1
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Saara Orav 0 3 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom Fed Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.19
Pemra Ozgen 2 7 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 66 3
08.02.19
Rubber 1
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 6
Mariam Bolkvadze 0 4 1
08.02.19
Johanna Konta 2 6 6 7
Anna Bondar 1 2 71 64
08.02.19
Donna Vekic 2 1 7 6
Aleksandra Krunic 1 6 5 1
08.02.19
Maria Sakkari 2 4 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic 1 6 4 3
08.02.19
Rubber 1
Katie Boulter 2 6 6 7
Dalma Galfi 1 4 75 61
08.02.19
Rubber 1
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 7 5 6
Kaja Juvan 1 62 7 3
08.02.19
Rubber 1
Olga Danilovic 2 2 6 7
Jana Fett 1 6 2 67
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Luxembourg Fed Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.19
Mandy Minella 2 6 6
Maya Tahan 0 2 0
08.02.19
Rubber 1
Melanie Klaffner 2 6 6
Jelena Simic 0 3 2
08.02.19
Barbara Haas 2 6 6
Anita Husaric 0 2 0
08.02.19
Rubber 1
Ana Filipa Santos 2 6 7
Zani Barnard 0 4 5
08.02.19
Rubber 1
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Darya Shvartsmann 0 2 0
08.02.19
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Chanel Simmonds 0 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.19
2. Runde
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Barbora Miklova 0 3 2
08.02.19
2. Runde
Andreea Ghitescu 2 6 5 7
Vlada Ekshibarova 1 3 7 65
08.02.19
2. Runde
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 7 6
Carole Monnet 0 5 4
08.02.19
2. Runde
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 2 7
Mayuka Aikawa 1 2 6 63
08.02.19
2. Runde
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Kanako Morisaki 0 3 3
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Joanne Zuger 2 6 7
Andreea Ghitescu 0 4 5
08.02.19
2. Runde
Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 0 2 3
08.02.19
2. Runde
Maryna Chernyshova 2 6 7
Alexandra Damaschin 0 1 63
08.02.19
2. Runde
Yuki Naito 2 6 6 6
Himari Sato 1 2 75 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Lara Michel 2 6 6
Theo Gravouil 0 1 2
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Lou Brouleau 2 3 6 6
Marta Lesniak 1 6 2 3
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 1 6 7
Mi Zhuoma You 1 6 3 5
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Leonie Kung 2 7 6
Emily Seibold 0 66 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Palmanova Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 5 7 6
Daniella Medvedeva 1 7 5 3
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Lucie Wargnier 0 3 4
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Katharina Hering 2 6 7
Tatiana Pieri 0 3 5
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Julia Payola 2 6 7
Alice Tubello 0 2 69
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Anna Morgina 2 7 6
Linnea Malmqvist 0 5 1
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Mayar Sherif 2 6 5 6
Barbora Matusova 1 4 7 2
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Anastasia Pribylova 2 7 6
Malene Helgo 0 64 3
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Emily Appleton 0 0 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W25 Grenoble Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 7 6
Katharina Hobgarski 0 65 3
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 4 7 6
Amandine Hesse 1 6 5 3
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Harmony Tan 2 7 6
Lesley Kerkhove 0 62 3
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Kimberley Zimmermann 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia W25 Trnava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Lucie Hradecka 2 6 6
Elitsa Kostova 0 2 4
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Alexandra Cadantu 2 7 6
Tereza Smitkova 0 5 1
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Kristina Kucova 2 6 6
Dejana Radanovic 0 4 1
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Barbora Stefkova 2 6 6
Anastasia Zarycka 0 4 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Hungary Budapest Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.19
Halbfinale
Kevin Krawietz/Filip Polasek 2 7 7
Nikola Cacic/Nikola Milojevic 0 5 64
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz India Chennai Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.19
Halbfinale
Matt Reid/Luke Saville 2 6 6
Andre Goransson/Harri Heliovaara 0 4 3
08.02.19
Halbfinale
Gianluca Mager/Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Tomislav Draganja/Tsung-Hua Yang 0 0 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Cordoba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Maximo Gonzalez/Horacio Zeballos 1 w/o
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Gerard Granollers 0
08.02.19
Halbfinale
Roman Jebavy/Andres Molteni 2 6 6
Facundo Bagnis/Guillermo Duran 0 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Dallas Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Marcos Giron/Dennis Novikov 2 6 7
N.Sriram Balaji/Hans Hach Verdugo 0 4 63
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Ante Pavic/Ruan Roelofse 2 1 7 10
John Isner/Alex Kuznetsov 1 6 5 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Bulgaria Sofia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.19
Halbfinale
Nikola Mektic/Jurgen Melzer 2 5 6 10
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja 1 7 4 6
08.02.19
Viertelfinale
Rohan Bopanna/Divij Sharan 2 6 6
Alexander Donski/Alexandar Lazarov 0 3 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Montpellier Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.19
Halbfinale
Ivan Dodig/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 7
Leander Paes/Benoit Paire 0 3 63
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Colombia Fed Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.19
Giuliana Olmos/Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Veronica Cepede Royg/Montserrat Gonzalez 0 4 3
08.02.19
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez/Charlotte Roemer 0 4 4
08.02.19
Beatriz Haddad Maia/Luisa Stefani 2 6 5 6
Barbara Gatica/Alexa Guarachi 1 4 7 3
08.02.19
Beatriz Haddad Maia/Luisa Stefani 2 7 6
Jazmin Ortenzi/Catalina Pella 0 5 3
08.02.19
Barbara Gatica/Alexa Guarachi 2 6 6
Lauren Anzalotta Kynoch/Erika Barquero 0 1 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Kazakhstan Fed Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.19
Yafan Wang/Yifan Xu 2 7 6
Deria Nur Haliza/Jessy Rompies 0 5 1
08.02.19
Su Jeong Jang/Na-Ri Kim 2 6 6
Steffi Carruthers/Carol Young Suh Lee 0 2 3
08.02.19
Anna Danilina/Galina Voskoboeva 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia/Prarthana Thombare 0 1 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Poland Fed Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.19
Nadiya Kichenok/Kateryna Kozlova 2 6 6
Valeria Gorlats/Elena Malygina 0 1 0
08.02.19
Mirjam Bjorklund/Cornelia Lister 2 6 6
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova 0 2 3
08.02.19
Maja Chwalinska/Alicja Rosolska 2 6 6
Maria Jespersen/Hannah Viller Moller 0 0 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom Fed Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.19
Olga Danilovic/Aleksandra Krunic 2 1 6 6
Darija Jurak/Ana Konjuh 1 6 1 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Luxembourg Fed Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.19
Mandy Minella/Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Shahar Biran/Lina Glushko 0 3 2
<