Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Australian Open (juniors) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
2. Runde
Otto Virtanen 2 7 6
Gustaf Strom 0 5 1
21.01.19
2. Runde
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Connor Thomson 0 3 2
21.01.19
2. Runde
Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 6
Valentin Royer 0 4 1
21.01.19
2. Runde
Cannon Kingsley 2 6 6
Wojciech Marek 0 1 2
21.01.19
2. Runde
Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 6
Seon Yong Han 0 4 0
21.01.19
2. Runde
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Peter Makk 0 4 4
21.01.19
2. Runde
Lodewijk Weststrate 2 7 6
Eliot Spizzirri 0 5 4
21.01.19
2. Runde
Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 6 7
Harold Mayot 1 2 75 67
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
4. Runde
Novak Djokovic 3 6 6 6 6
Daniil Medvedev 1 4 75 2 3
21.01.19
4. Runde
Kei Nishikori 3 6 4 7 6 7
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 78 6 64 4 68
21.01.19
4. Runde
Milos Raonic 3 6 6 7
Alexander Zverev 0 1 1 65
21.01.19
4. Runde
Lucas Pouille 3 6 6 7 7
Borna Coric 1 74 4 5 62
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Burnie Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
1. Runde
Zhe Li 2 7 6 6
Andrew Harris 1 5 74 3
21.01.19
1. Runde
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Aleksandar Vukic 0 2 3
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Sadio Doumbia 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 2 4
21.01.19
1. Runde
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Tomislav Brkic 0 3 2
21.01.19
1. Runde
Steven Diez 2 1 6 6
Daniel Altmaier 1 6 3 1
21.01.19
1. Runde
Maverick Banes 2 3 6 7
Cem Ilkel 1 6 3 66
21.01.19
1. Runde
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 6
Dayne Kelly 0 4 4
21.01.19
1. Runde
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Tsung-Hua Yang 0 4 3
21.01.19
1. Runde
Harry Bourchier 1 7 5 3
Harri Heliovaara Aufgabe 0 6 2
21.01.19
1. Runde
Jacob Grills 2 6 6
Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 2 1
21.01.19
1. Runde
Max Purcell 2 6 6
David Perez Sanz 0 2 2
21.01.19
1. Runde
Yunseong Chung 2 7 6
Jordi Samper-Montana 0 5 1
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Jeremy Beale 2 6 6
Nam Hoang Ly 0 4 3
21.01.19
1. Runde
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 7
Akira Santillan 0 4 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Anton Desyatnik 2 6 6
Domen Gostincar 0 4 2
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anton Desyatnik 2 6 6
Lucas Bouquet 0 4 3
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Munafo 2 6 6
Clement Larriere 0 3 2
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Boris Pokotilov 2 3 6 10
Luca Gelhardt 1 6 4 7
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Domen Gostincar 2 2 6 10
Valentin Guenther 1 6 1 7
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Philipp Schroll 2 6 6
Loic Ratsaratany 0 2 3
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Philipp Schroll 2 6 2 10
Ameur Ben Hassen 1 4 6 4
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Darko Bojanovic 2 6 4 10
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 1 2 6 3
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Loic Ratsaratany 2 6 6
Skyler Butts 0 4 1
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Luis Faria 2 6 6
Darko Bojanovic 0 3 4
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luis Faria 2 6 6
Arthur Bernabe 0 1 3
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Aaron Schmid 2 6 6
Boris Pokotilov 0 2 2
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aaron Schmid 2 6 7
Robert Livi 0 4 5
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 3 10
Joseph W. Van Meter 1 2 6 2
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 0 1 1
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 0 6 10
Simon Beaupain 1 6 3 5
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 7
Pedro Munafo 0 2 5
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 6
Masi Sarpola 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Palmanova Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jakob Sude 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 1 1
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gregorio Cordonnier 1 6
Alberto Colas Sanchez Aufgabe 0 4
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vullnet Tashi 2 6 7 10
Jake Hersey 1 73 65 5
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Vasisht Cheruku 0 1 3
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jonas Trinker 2 6 6
Boyao Huang 0 0 1
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 1 1
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pol Fernandez 2 6 6
Adil Kalyanpur 0 2 2
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simon Carr 2 3 6 10
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 1 6 1 6
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 7 6
Eric Ahren Moonga 0 65 4
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Gerard Escandell Juan 0 3 0
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Pietro Pirolt 0 3 1
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joan B Borras Isern 2 6 6
Jakob Johansson-Holm 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Oleg Khotkov 1 6 3
Neil Oberleitner Aufgabe 0 4 3
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oleg Khotkov 2 6 6
Valeriy Martishev 0 0 0
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 6 6
Federico Iannaccone 0 3 4
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 6 6
Sultan Narbekov 0 3 2
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roman Boychuk 2 6 2 10
Issam Haitham Taweel 1 4 6 7
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Niklas Johansson 2 6 6
Courtney John Lock 0 4 4
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Michiel De Krom 2 5 6 10
Niklas Johansson 1 7 1 4
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michiel De Krom 2 7 6
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 0 5 0
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Liska 2 6 6
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 0 4 4
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Tomas Liska 2 6 6
Roman Boychuk 0 1 0
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kacper Zuk 2 7 6
Jannis Kahlke 0 5 0
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Moritz Trocker 0 4 2
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Moritz Trocker 2 6 6
Muhammad Ragy 0 2 0
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Ingarao 2 6 6
Kevin Portmann 0 3 0
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Anwar Elkamony 0 0 0
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Neil Oberleitner 2 5 6 10
Bart Van Den Berg 1 7 3 5
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anze Arh 2 2 6 10
Bjorn Nareyka 1 6 1 7
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Anze Arh 2 6 6
Alessandro Ingarao 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich France M15 Veigy Foncenex Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Damien Bayard 2 4 7 10
Andrea Gola 1 6 64 4
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Damien Bayard 2 6 6
Maxence Beauge 0 2 0
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Jean Thirouin 2 6 7
Arthur Reymond 0 3 5
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jean Thirouin 2 6 6 10
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 1 3 76 5
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Hugo Pierre 0 2 4
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Mick Veldheer 2 5 6 10
Yannik Steinegger 1 7 3 3
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxence Beauge 2 6 7
Arthur Bouquier 0 4 64
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arthur Reymond 2 3 6 10
Younes Djouder 1 6 3 6
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Tim Van Der Horst 2 6 6
Martin Van Der Meerschen 0 3 3
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Van Der Horst 2 7 1 10
Alexis Boureau 1 64 6 8
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6
Luca Staeheli 0 3 4
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6 10
Mayeul Darras 1 4 77 3
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Sean Hodkin 2 6 6
Guillaume Majcher 0 2 4
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sean Hodkin 2 6 6
Antoine Berger 0 3 3
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Staeheli 2 6 7
Brian Bencic 0 3 64
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Lucas Grandouiller 0 1 3
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Van Der Meerschen 2 6 6
Lucas Magnaudet 0 4 3
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guillaume Majcher 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 4 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia M25 Kazan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 6 6
Ruzel Fathullin 0 3 3
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Artur Shakhnubaryan 2 6 6
Salikh Gilmutdinov 0 0 0
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Philipp Klimov 2 6 6
Alexey Aleshchev 0 3 3
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 3 6 12
Dmitry Myagkov 1 6 0 10
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Borisiouk 2 7 4 10
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 1 67 6 7
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 5 10
Egor Noskin 1 4 7 7
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrey Uvarov 2 6 6
Ioannis Stergiou 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Germany M25 Nussloch Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pascal Meis 2 6 6
Varun Venkat 0 2 0
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ryan Peniston 2 7 6
Hendrik Jebens 0 65 2
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Ryan Peniston 2 7 6
Karol Drzewiecki 0 64 3
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Szymon Walkow 2 4 7 10
Marek Gengel 1 6 65 6
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Szymon Walkow 2 7 3 10
Karlo Cubelic 1 65 6 8
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karol Drzewiecki 2 6 6
Davide Pozzi 0 1 2
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lenny Hampel 2 7 6
Nino Ehrenschneider 0 62 2
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Lenny Hampel 2 6 3 10
David Novotny 1 1 6 6
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Novotny 2 7 7
Jakob Aichhorn 0 65 63
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Niklas Albuszies 0 1 2
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Andrew Watson 2 7 7
Tillmann Erdbories 0 64 62
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrew Watson 2 6 6
Patrik Hartmeier 0 2 1
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Robin Lang 2 5 7 10
Patrick Mayer (GER) 1 7 5 7
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Robin Lang 2 6 6
Kai Wehnelt 0 2 1
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marek Gengel 2 7 6
Maik Steiner 0 5 2
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Torben Steinorth 2 7 6
Marek Jaloviec 0 64 4
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Torben Steinorth 2 5 6 10
Pascal Meis 1 7 3 4
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tillmann Erdbories 2 7 7
Niklas Schell 0 64 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA M25 Palm Coast Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Boris Arias 2 6 6 10
Sergey Belov 1 4 77 6
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Renard 2 6 6
Gabriel Pipko 0 1 1
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alan Kohen 2 6 7 10
Dominik Barton 1 75 65 8
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Obert 2 6 6
Mitchell Nel 0 0 0
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Adrian Obert 2 6 4 10
Alessandro Ceppellini 1 3 6 5
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matic Spec 2 6 6
Matere Alban 0 1 0
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 6 7
Kyle Johnson 0 0 63
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Baker Newman 2 6 6
Julian Bradley 0 4 3
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jose Olivares 2 6 6
James Vuille-Kowing 0 0 0
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Jose Olivares 2 6 6
Lucas Renard 0 4 2
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Boris Arias 0 2 1
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Victor Castro 0 2 3
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nick Hardt 2 6 6
Spencer Newman (1993) 0 0 0
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Ritik Sundaram 2 7 2 11
Logan Zapp 1 66 6 9
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ritik Sundaram 2 6 2 10
Fernando Yamacita 1 3 6 8
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Logan Zapp 2 6 6
Naoki Nakagawa 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Newport Beach Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
1. Runde
Santiago Giraldo 2 6 7
Roberto Marcora 0 3 65
21.01.19
1. Runde
Donald Young 2 6 6
Patrick Kypson 0 3 2
21.01.19
1. Runde
Thomaz Bellucci 2 7 6
Gastao Elias 0 5 4
21.01.19
1. Runde
Danilo Petrovic 2 4 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 1 6 4 2
21.01.19
1. Runde
Mitchell Krueger 2 7 7
Evan King 0 65 66
21.01.19
1. Runde
Marcos Giron 2 6 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 1 73 3 3
21.01.19
1. Runde
Dennis Novikov 2 6 7
Ante Pavic 0 1 5
21.01.19
1. Runde
Filip Peliwo 2 2 6 7
Roberto Cid 1 6 3 62
21.01.19
1. Runde
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 0 4 3
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Evan Song 2 6 6 6
Alafia Ayeni 1 72 3 4
21.01.19
1. Runde
Jc Aragone 2 7 2 6
Ulises Blanch 1 65 6 4
21.01.19
1. Runde
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 7
Roy Smith 0 2 5
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Maxime Cressy 2 7 6
Stefan Kozlov 0 5 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Uruguay Punta Del Este Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
1. Runde
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 7 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza 0 5 3
21.01.19
1. Runde
Joao Souza 2 6 6
Preston Brown 0 2 4
21.01.19
1. Runde
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 3 2
21.01.19
1. Runde
Renzo Olivo 2 6 7
Hernan Casanova 0 4 65
21.01.19
1. Runde
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 4 6 7
Andrea Basso 1 6 3 62
21.01.19
1. Runde
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 4 4
21.01.19
1. Runde
Gonzalo Lama 2 7 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 62 2
21.01.19
1. Runde
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 1 6 6
Thiago Seyboth Wild 1 6 4 3
21.01.19
1. Runde
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Joao Menezes 0 2 1
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Franco Roncadelli 0 2 2
21.01.19
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Francisco Llanes 0 4 3
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Alejandro Tabilo 2 7 6
Rafael Matos 0 5 2
21.01.19
1. Runde
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 7
Facundo Diaz Acosta 0 2 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Rennes Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
1. Runde
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 6 3 6
Egor Gerasimov 1 3 6 1
21.01.19
1. Runde
James Ward 2 7 6 6
Calvin Hemery 1 5 79 4
21.01.19
1. Runde
Norbert Gombos 2 6 4 6
Carlos Taberner 1 0 6 1
21.01.19
1. Runde
Viktor Galovic 2 6 6 6
Maxime Janvier 1 4 75 3
21.01.19
1. Runde
Aslan Karatsev 1 6 4
Roman Safiullin Aufgabe 0 0 0
21.01.19
1. Runde
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 7
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 0 3 61
21.01.19
1. Runde
Oscar Otte 2 7 6
Mats Moraing 0 65 0
21.01.19
1. Runde
Daniel Masur 2 7 5 6
Nikola Milojevic 1 5 7 1
21.01.19
1. Runde
Alexander Bublik 2 7 3 6
Hugo Gaston 1 5 6 3
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Gregoire Jacq 2 7 6
Yannick Mertens 0 5 2
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Fabien Reboul 2 6 4 6
Quentin Gueydan 1 4 6 4
21.01.19
1. Runde
Manuel Guinard 2 3 6 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 1 6 3 4
21.01.19
1. Runde
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Filippo Baldi 0 4 4
21.01.19
1. Runde
Jurij Rodionov 2 7 7
Thiemo de Bakker 0 62 65
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Australian Open (juniors) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
2. Runde
Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Amber Marshall 0 4 0
21.01.19
2. Runde
Manon Leonard 2 6 6
Sohyun Park 0 4 3
21.01.19
2. Runde
Victoria Allen 2 2 6 7
Annerly Poulos 1 6 2 66
21.01.19
2. Runde
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 7
Moyuka Uchijima 0 4 65
21.01.19
2. Runde
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 7 6
Qinwen Zheng 0 5 3
21.01.19
2. Runde
Federica Rossi 2 6 2 6
Thasaporn Naklo 1 2 6 1
21.01.19
2. Runde
Lisa Pigato 2 3 6 6
Marta Custic 1 6 4 3
21.01.19
2. Runde
Veronika Pepelyaeva 2 2 7 6
Destinee Martins 1 6 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
4. Runde
Serena Williams 2 6 4 6
Simona Halep 1 1 6 4
21.01.19
4. Runde
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Garbine Muguruza 0 3 1
21.01.19
4. Runde
Elina Svitolina 2 6 1 6
Madison Keys 1 2 6 1
21.01.19
4. Runde
Naomi Osaka 2 4 6 6
Anastasija Sevastova 1 6 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Newport Beach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
1. Runde
Christina Mchale 2 6 6
Robin Anderson 0 2 0
21.01.19
1. Runde
Olivia Rogowska 2 6 6
Jamie Loeb 0 3 3
21.01.19
1. Runde
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 6
Maegan Manasse 0 2 2
21.01.19
1. Runde
Jovana Jaksic 2 6 5 6
Elizabeth Halbauer 1 4 7 4
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Giuliana Olmos 2 7 2 6
Carson Branstine 1 5 6 3
21.01.19
1. Runde
Allie Kiick 2 5 6 6
Gail Brodsky 1 7 2 1
21.01.19
1. Runde
Mayo Hibi 2 6 6
Anna Danilina 0 4 4
21.01.19
1. Runde
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Katharina Gerlach 0 4 2
21.01.19
1. Runde
Hanna Chang 2 2 7 7
Lena Rueffer 1 6 5 5
21.01.19
1. Runde
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Haley Giavara 0 2 4
21.01.19
1. Runde
Kayla Day 2 6 6
Danielle Lao 0 0 2
21.01.19
1. Runde
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 6 6
Jia-Jing Lu 0 3 4
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Katie Volynets 2 4 6 6
Alexa Guarachi 1 6 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Manacor Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 3 6 10
Paula Ortega Redondo 1 6 1 4
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katsiaryna Skachkova 2 6 7
Tanysha Dissanayake 0 4 63
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 6 6
Nina Ugrelidze 0 3 1
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nora Ayala Serra 2 6 6
Sonya Latycheva 0 3 2
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rina Saigo 2 7 6
Costanza Traversi 0 65 0
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Audrey Ann Blakely 2 6 6
Tara Gancev 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Mary Closs 2 6 6 10
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 1 1 74 6
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tamara Milosevic 2 6 6
Allyson Nancy Onya 0 3 3
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Tamara Milosevic 2 6 6
Ilaria Sposetti 0 4 3
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Pauline Courcoux 2 6 6
Nour Gueblaoui 0 1 0
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Mariya Poduraeva 2 7 6
Susan Doldan 0 63 4
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 6
Valentina Gaggini 0 3 3
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Giulia Brighi 2 6 6
Heydi Doldan 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mayar Sherif 2 7 6
Tina Cvetkovic 0 62 3
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Mayar Sherif 2 7 7
Amber Washington 0 5 5
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Minami Shuto 2 6 6
Gabrielle Clairotte 0 4 0
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Bursa 2 6 6
Katerina Siskova (2004) 0 1 0
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Juliane Triebe 2 6 5 10
Anastasia Bursa 1 4 7 3
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eline Audenaert 2 6 6
Audrey Dabomve 0 1 1
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Eline Audenaert 2 7 2 10
Aya El Sayed 1 5 6 8
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emma Zakordoniec 2 6 6
Alisa Rastegaeva 0 1 3
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karolina Vlckova 2 7 6
Sarka Richterova 0 62 3
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Karolina Vlckova 2 6 6
Patricia Boentgen 0 3 4
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Emma Zakordoniec 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany W15 Stuttgart Stammheim Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Dominique Karregat 2 6 6
Evita Ramirez 0 3 1
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dominique Karregat 2 6 7
Julia Kimmelmann 0 3 66
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Alice Robbe 2 4 6 10
Jantje Tilbuerger 1 6 2 7
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Robbe 2 6 6
Anna Ukolova 0 2 1
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 2 3
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joanne Zuger 2 7 6
Laura Maluniakova 0 64 1
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Veronika Vlkovska 2 6 6
Arabella Koller 0 4 2
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Ludmila Kareisova 0 4 4
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Bojana Klincov 2 6 7
Maria Ines Fonte 0 4 5
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bojana Klincov 2 6 6 10
Maileen Nuudi 1 3 77 4
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sarah Nikocevic 1 6 1
Aneta Kladivova Aufgabe 0 4 0
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Denisa Hindova 2 7 2 12
Veronika Vlkovska 1 64 6 10
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Denisa Hindova 2 6 4 10
Anne Knuettel 1 4 6 4
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 7 6
Amelie Carolin Kurpiers 0 5 0
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Ines Fonte 2 1 6 10
Franziska Kommer 1 6 2 3
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aubane Droguet 2 6 6
Rebeka Kern 0 0 1
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Aubane Droguet 2 3 6 10
Sarah Nikocevic 1 6 3 2
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evita Ramirez 2 6 6
Dagmar Dudlakova 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia W25 Kazan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktoria Kamenskaya 2 6 6
Alena Fomina 0 1 4
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ilona Kremen 2 6 6 10
Lou Adler 1 1 76 8
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karin Kennel 2 6 3 10
Polina Golubovskaya 1 3 6 7
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 3 6 10
Darya Astakhova 1 6 2 8
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Freya Christie 2 6 1 11
Sadafmoh Tolibova 1 4 6 9
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valeriya Urzhumova 2 6 6
Alena Kubanova 0 3 0
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Victoria Mikhaylova 0 0 0
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gyulnara Nazarova 2 7 6
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 64 1
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Angelina Gabueva 0 1 4
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Kruzhkova 2 6 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 1 2
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6
Oksana Selekhmeteva 0 2 2
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W25 Plantation Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olga Govortsova 2 6 5 10
Peyton Stearns 1 4 7 7
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Despina Papamichail 2 6 7
Marine Partaud 0 1 63
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Ce 2 6 7
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 4 63
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Chiara Scholl 0 0 1
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 7 6
Anastasia Nefedova 0 5 1
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nagi Hanatani 2 7 6
Alexis Blokhina 0 5 3
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Helene Scholsen 2 6 6
Sofia Sewing 0 1 4
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 2 10
Jessica Ho 1 2 6 7
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irina Fetecau 2 6 6
Alexandra Perper 0 3 2
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 7 7
Gabriela Talaba 0 65 61
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jule Niemeier 2 3 6 10
Emina Bektas 1 6 4 4
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Singapore W25 Singapore Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Junri Namigata 2 6 6
Kwan Yau Ng 0 1 0
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Erika Sema 2 6 5 10
Paige Mary Hourigan 1 2 7 6
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Veselinovic 2 6 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 4 1
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ling Zhang 2 6 6
Lerr Min Lim 0 0 0
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tara Moore 2 3 7 10
Pei Hsuan Chen 1 6 63 8
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 4 10
Risa Ozaki 1 2 6 4
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 7
Ya-Hsuan Lee 0 0 5
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Georgia Brescia 2 6 6
Julienne Goh 0 0 0
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Deanne Choo 0 0 0
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 6
Joelle Goh 0 1 0
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Rodriguez 2 6 6
Tammy Tan 0 1 1
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yue Yuan 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W60 Andrezieux Boutheon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gaelle Desperrier 2 6 6
Andrea Gamiz 0 1 3
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 6
Yuliya Hatouka 0 1 2
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Sanchez 2 6 6
Greta Arn 0 2 2
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Martina Caregaro 0 1 1
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Stefania Rubini 0 4 0
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 3 10
Manon Arcangioli 1 1 6 6
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cristina Bucsa 2 7 6
Eden Silva 0 61 3
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Berfu Cengiz 2 7 6
Chantal Skamlova 0 66 2
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 3 10
Mariam Bolkvadze 1 3 6 5
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Maia Lumsden 0 1 4
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Justine Clouvel 0 0 0
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Salma Djoubri 2 6 6 10
Tena Lukas 1 73 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W60 Burnie Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Jennifer Elie 2 3 6 10
Kyoka Okamura 1 6 3 6
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jennifer Elie 2 6 6
Kaylah Mcphee 0 2 3
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alison Bai 2 7 6
Isabella Bozicevic 0 5 1
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Alison Bai 2 6 6
Miriam Kolodziejova 0 4 3
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kai-Chen Chang 2 6 6
Ching-Wen Hsu 0 4 2
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Kai-Chen Chang 2 7 6
Abbie Myers 0 66 2
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irina Ramialison 2 6 7
Ivana Popovic 0 2 62
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Belinda Woolcock 2 6 6
Maddison Inglis 0 3 4
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Belinda Woolcock 2 7 6
Mai Minokoshi 0 5 4
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Abbie Myers 2 6 6
Tammi Patterson 0 4 3
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Isabelle Wallace 0 4 1
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Alexandra Bozovic 0 1 4
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isabelle Wallace 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkov 0 1 1
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 6
Alana Parnaby 0 3 3
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Risa Ushijima 0 4 1
21.01.19
1. Runde
Destanee Aiava 1 6
Fanny Stollar Aufgabe 0 5
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 6
Masa Jovanovic 0 1 4
21.01.19
Qualifikation
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 6 6
Irina Ramialison 0 4 2
21.01.19
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 6 6
Madison Frahn 0 0 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
3. Runde
Ryan Harrison/Sam Querrey 2 4 6 7
Jack Sock/Jack Withrow 1 6 3 5
21.01.19
3. Runde
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 4 7 6
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 1 6 65 4
21.01.19
3. Runde
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 2 6 6 7
Kevin Krawietz/Nikola Mektic 1 73 2 5
21.01.19
3. Runde
Lukasz Kubot/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 7
Blake Ellis/Alexei Popyrin 0 4 64
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
3. Runde
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson 0 1 4
21.01.19
3. Runde
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 2 6 6
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka 1 6 2 3
21.01.19
3. Runde
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang 2 7 6
Alize Cornet/Petra Martic 0 5 3
21.01.19
3. Runde
Jennifer Brady/Alison Riske 2 6 6
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 0 3 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Newport Beach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
1. Runde
Hayley Carter/Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Nicole Gibbs/Varvara Lepchenko 0 4 0
<