Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Italy Andria Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Nicolo Turchetti 0 0 2
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Tobias Simon 2 6 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 1 3 72 3
19.11.18
1. Runde
Federico Gaio 2 6 4 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1 2 6 4
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Lorenzo Frigerio 2 6 6
Alexander Erler 0 4 1
19.11.18
1. Runde
Quentin Halys 2 3 6 6
Viktor Galovic 1 6 3 4
19.11.18
1. Runde
Corentin Moutet 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Chile Chile F2 (Santiago) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Victor Nunez 2 7 6
Jordan Iturra 0 64 1
19.11.18
1. Runde
Jorge Montero 2 6 6
Cristobal Castro 0 4 2
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Mateo Berne 0 2 1
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Alan Postay 0 2 0
19.11.18
1. Runde
Michel Vernier 2 6 6
Nicolas Acevedo 0 2 3
19.11.18
1. Runde
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 7 3 6
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 1 5 6 4
19.11.18
1. Runde
Matias Zukas 2 7 7
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 0 5 62
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Cristopher Kohl 1 6 2
Marcelo Ignacio Barros Troncoso Aufgabe 0 3 1
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Federico Moreno 2 7 6
Daniel Alejandro Ortiz 0 63 2
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Vicente Manuel Rivas Maturana 0 2 4
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Nicolas Bianchi 2 7 6
Santiago Besada 0 62 1
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Fermin Tenti 2 6 3 6
Rodrigo Echavarria 1 1 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Czech Republic Czech Republic F11 Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marek Semjan 2 6 6
Goran Duquesne 0 2 1
19.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michal Franek 1 5
Alessandro Ricci Aufgabe 0 3
19.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gibril Diarra 2 7 6
Samuel Puskar 0 60 3
19.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Kristian Kubik 0 4 3
19.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michal Bisko 2 7 7
Isa Mammetgulyyev 0 64 64
19.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Niels Lootsma 2 6 6
Petr Stavrovsky 0 4 4
19.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ondrej Krstev 2 6 6
Guillaume Dermiens 0 2 2
19.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mateusz Terczynski 2 6 6
Marek Podlesak 0 2 1
19.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Nazaruk 2 4 7 6
Daniel Paty 1 6 62 3
19.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Guenther 2 6 6
Emilien Voisin 0 1 2
19.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 7
Piotr Grynkowski 0 2 5
19.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filip Duda 2 6 6
Filip Michl 0 1 3
19.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Juras 2 6 6
Antonin Stepanek 0 2 1
19.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Dominik Recek 0 2 3
19.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wojciech Marek 2 3 6 7
Kai Lemstra 1 6 3 5
19.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiri Barnat 2 6 6
Michal Selecky 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Egypt F28 (Sharm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Jannis Kahlke 2 6 6
Tom Pisane 0 3 4
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Marco De Rossi 2 3 6 6
Anton Chekhov 1 6 4 3
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 6 6
Cosmin Ontica 0 2 1
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Andrea Borroni 2 6 6
Yacoub Makzoume 0 1 4
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 7 6
Adham Gaber 1 75 5 3
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Moritz Trocker 2 6 6
Nazar Achour 0 3 2
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Jordi Munoz-Abreu 0 1 1
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Shamael Chaudhry 1 4 7 1
Ivan Krivic Aufgabe 0 6 5 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece Greece F8 (Heraklion) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.18
Finale
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 7 6
Vit Kopriva 0 61 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Panama Panama F4 (Panama) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.18
1. Runde
Ivan Sergeyev 2 6 6
Noah Berry 0 1 2
19.11.18
1. Runde
Jose Daniel Bendeck 2 6 7
Juan Ignacio Batalla 0 3 60
19.11.18
1. Runde
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 6
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez 0 3 3
19.11.18
1. Runde
Sebastian Eguez 2 6 6
Niclas Genovese 0 2 3
19.11.18
1. Runde
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 2 3 7 6
Omar Hernandez Moreno 1 6 63 1
19.11.18
1. Runde
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Nicolas Esteban Rico Arias 0 1 0
19.11.18
1. Runde
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 6 6
Marco Saffratti 0 0 4
19.11.18
1. Runde
Ignacio Carou 2 7 6
Denilson Martinez 0 5 4
19.11.18
1. Runde
Derrick Chen 2 6 6
Kevin Gardner 0 2 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India Pune Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 5 7
Danylo Kalenichenko 1 3 7 5
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 5 6
Mick Lescure 1 4 7 2
19.11.18
1. Runde
Brayden Schnur 2 6 6
Aryan Goveas 0 3 4
19.11.18
1. Runde
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Jelle Sels 0 4 4
19.11.18
1. Runde
Elias Ymer 2 6 6
Manish Sureshkumar 0 4 1
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Benjamin Hassan 0 4 0
19.11.18
1. Runde
Max Purcell 2 6 6
James Ward 0 4 4
19.11.18
1. Runde
Jay Clarke 2 6 6 6
Cem Ilkel 1 3 73 2
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Ben Patael 2 4 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 1 6 3 4
19.11.18
1. Runde
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 6
Andrej Martin 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz JAR South Africa F1 Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dor Wertheimer 2 7 6
Michael-John Every 0 63 1
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Riaan Du Toit 2 6 6
Daniel Du Toit 0 3 2
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Riaan Du Toit 2 6 6 7
Nicholas Shamma 1 3 75 62
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
William Bushamuka 2 6 7
Lamar Bartley 0 0 62
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jean Thirouin 2 6 6
Daniel Kossek 0 3 2
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Jean Thirouin 2 6 6
Francis Pare 0 4 3
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Alex Brenner 0 2 4
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Dor Wertheimer 0 4 3
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicholas Bybel 2 6 6
Yaron Guberman 0 3 1
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Nicholas Bybel 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 4 1
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joseph W. Van Meter 2 5 6 6
Philip Franken 1 7 4 3
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Skyler Butts 2 6 6
Saar Rogovski 0 1 1
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Skyler Butts 2 6 4 6
Amaury De Beer 1 2 6 4
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Zandrix Acob 2 7 6
Gilad Tamar 0 64 2
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zandrix Acob 2 6 6
Gerhardt Marius Becker 0 1 4
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gilad Tamar 2 6 7
Lefa Ashley Sibanda 0 2 5
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Luke Jacob Gamble 2 6 6
William Bushamuka 0 2 3
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luke Jacob Gamble 2 6 6
Ethan Terblanche 0 1 0
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Francis Pare 2 7 7
Jordan Parker 0 66 5
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Patrick Foley 2 6 6
Matt Seeberger 0 2 2
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Patrick Foley 2 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 4 2
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Du Toit 2 6 4 6
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 1 4 6 3
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sheil Kotecha 2 6 6
Rayne Roselt 0 0 2
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Amaury De Beer 2 4 6 6
Bradley Holt 1 6 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Tunisia F40 (Monastir) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.18
Finale
Ivan Gakhov 2 7 7
Ronan Joncour 0 67 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Tunisia F41 (Monastir) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Matos 2 6 6
Simon Musset 0 3 0
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Christopher Chien 0 0 2
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Yahor Yatsyk 0 1 3
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ronan Joncour 2 6 6
Lucas Grandouiller 0 4 1
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Albert Roglan 2 6 6
Jules Vauthier 0 4 2
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jakob Johansson-Holm 2 6 6
Adam Kovac 0 3 1
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Louis Tessa 2 6 6
Afonso Salgado 0 4 1
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Boris Fassbender 2 6 7
Guillaunme Mackenzie 0 4 5
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Alexey Aleshchev 0 3 0
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 2 6 5 6
Marko Vejnovic 1 3 7 3
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Sao Thiago 2 6 6
Carlos Ramirez Utermann 0 1 0
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Neil Oberleitner 2 7 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 62 3
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Adan Freire Da Silva 2 6 6
Pedro Munafo 0 2 3
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Staeheli 2 6 6
Andrea Pecorella 0 3 1
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 4 6 7
Lorenzo Brunetti 1 6 2 64
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alec Deckers 2 6 6
Fabio Machizaud 0 0 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Turkey F36 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.18
Finale
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Dante Gennaro 0 2 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Turkey F37 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 6 6
Damir Makhmudov 0 0 0
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Plamen Milushev 2 6 6
Cristian Florentin Voinea 0 3 0
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Plamen Milushev 2 7 6
Maurizio Speziali 0 5 3
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Shao-Fan Liu 2 6 6
Sorin Andrei Iordache 0 1 4
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sergio Barranco 2 6 6
David Martirosian 0 1 3
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Pointon 2 6 6
Gabriel Sanchez 0 2 0
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Samuel Pointon 2 6 4 6
Gregorio Cordonnier 1 3 6 3
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
Jung Hoon Kim 0 0 1
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 6 6
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 0 3 3
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 6 6
Alexander Simion 0 2 2
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maurizio Speziali 2 6 6
Carles Batlle 0 4 4
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yeongseok Jeong 2 6 6
Nicholas Adesalu 0 2 2
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Venci Ivanov 2 6 6
Nabi Kustepe 0 2 1
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Edris Fetisleam 2 6 6
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 0 0 1
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hristo Valeov 2 6 6
Vlad Cristian Niculae 0 4 4
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Simion 2 6 6
Max Van Wijk 0 4 4
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Floris Podzimek 2 6 6
Gokalp Ayar 0 2 1
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Lucini 2 6 6
Arjun Mehrotra 0 2 4
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Senne Braun 2 6 6
Gleb Smolyakov 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA USA F33 (Columbus) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.18
1. Runde
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 7
Shahin Khaledan 0 2 5
19.11.18
1. Runde
Jack Findel-Hawkins 2 6 6
Maxime Mora 0 4 3
19.11.18
1. Runde
Henry Craig 2 6 6
Tim Seibert 0 3 4
19.11.18
1. Runde
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Dragos Constantin Ignat 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anita Husaric 2 6 6
Tanysha Dissanayake 0 4 4
19.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Barbare Eristavi 2 7 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 5 4
19.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eugenie Chapelle 2 6 7
Aleksandra Stankovic 0 4 66
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Deniz Paykoc 2 6 6
Beatris Spasova 0 2 2
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lisa Matviyenko 2 6 6
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 0 0 2
19.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ema Vasic 2 4 6 6
Milica Mitrovic 1 6 0 4
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zinovia Vaneva 2 6 6
Anna Kadagidze 0 1 0
19.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tanysha Dissanayake 2 6 6
Larissa Tschenett 0 0 1
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marie Mettraux 2 6 6
Marina Timofeeva 0 0 0
19.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marie Mettraux 2 2 6 6
Alana Tuayeva 1 6 2 3
19.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Reka Zadori 2 6 6 6
Andjela Vidovic 1 3 75 0
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Reka Zadori 2 6 7
Arabella Koller 0 4 64
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bojana Klincov 2 6 6
Eugenie Chapelle 0 0 0
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anja Gal 2 6 6
Lucia Malinak 0 0 3
19.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pauline Demel 2 6 6
Alexandra Ferreira Da Silva 0 2 2
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pauline Demel 2 6 6
Julia Vulpio 0 4 1
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca 2 6 6
Renata Cipetic 0 2 1
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tayla Whitehouse 2 6 6
Katarina Jelusic 0 3 3
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Adrienn Horvath 2 6 3 6
Laure Line Glaude 1 2 6 4
19.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 2 6 6
Marketa Panackova 0 4 3
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Adithya Karunaratne 2 6 6
Ema Vasic 0 4 4
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Barbare Eristavi 0 1 1
19.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arina Solomatina 2 7 4 6
Tina Cvetkovic 1 5 6 3
19.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iuliia Nikitina 2 6 6
Milena Guraeva 0 0 1
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Iuliia Nikitina 2 6 6
Diana Mascenikova 0 0 0
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 4 6 6
Arina Solomatina 1 6 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Natalia Orlova 2 6 6
Annick Melgers 0 2 3
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Amira Ben Aissa 2 6 6
Micheline Aubuchon 0 1 4
19.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chiara Grimm 2 6 6
Aline Thommen 0 2 2
19.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 7 6
Amal Gati 0 5 3
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 6 6 6
Claudia Franze 1 4 71 2
19.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elpida Malamou 2 6 6
Helena Jansen Figueras 0 2 4
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Elpida Malamou 2 6 6
Francesca Dell'Edera 0 3 0
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Angelica Raggi 2 1 6 6
Linda Cagnazzo 1 6 1 2
19.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Micheline Aubuchon 2 6 6
Daria Kazantseva 0 1 0
19.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesca Dell'Edera 2 6 4 6
Valentina Gaggini 1 4 6 0
19.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Annick Melgers 2 6 7 6
Clarissa Gai 1 76 66 2
19.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Svetlana Iansitova 2 6 2 6
Sara Guglielminotti 1 1 6 4
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Svetlana Iansitova 2 6 6
Maria Tanasescu 0 2 3
19.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Claudia Franze 2 6 6
Sarra Ata 0 2 1
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Emmanuelle Girard 2 6 6
Amel Sammari 0 2 1
19.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Tanasescu 2 6 6
Noelly Longi Nsimba 0 4 2
19.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Linda Cagnazzo 2 7 6
Ilaria Sposetti 0 62 1
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Melania Delai 2 6 6
Chiara Grimm 0 2 2
19.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Melania Delai 2 6 6
Kimberly Mpukusa 0 0 2
19.11.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amel Sammari 2 6 6
Graziella Barrett 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Nules Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Naia Mercadier 2 6 6
Karina Kalkenova 0 3 2
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Irina Cantos Siemers 2 6 6
Maria Andrienko 0 1 1
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kristina Milenkovic 1 w/o
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 0
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nora Ayala Serra 2 6 6
Blanca Cortijo Parreno 0 3 0
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Laia Conde Monfort 2 6 6
Ariadna Briones Ginesta 0 4 3
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Isabella Harvison 2 6 6
Lucia Garrigues Melendez 0 3 1
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aina Domingo Bernabeu 2 6 6
Alba Ferreres Fernandez 0 0 1
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maialen Morante Oyague 2 6 5 6
Maria Aran Teixido Garcia 1 4 7 3
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Silvia Martinez Jimenez 2 6 7
Lara Marco Mas 0 3 5
19.11.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alba Rey Garcia 2 6 6
Claudia Cianci 0 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Sharm El Sheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Jenny Duerst 2 6 7
Ola Abou Zekry 0 2 5
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Diana Maria Mihail 2 6 6
Vibhasree Gowda 0 1 4
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Ziyu Wang 2 6 6
Amisha Patel 0 0 1
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Zi Yi Wang 0 2 0
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Ludmila Kareisova 2 6 6
Xinrui Liu 0 1 1
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 1 2
Anastasia Chikalkina Aufgabe 0 1
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Vickie Trocker 2 5 6 7
Alisa Rastegaeva 1 7 1 5
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Anna Santa 2 6 7
Tamara Milosevic 0 4 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Italy Solarino Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.18
1. Runde
Maria Masini 2 6 6
Emily Di Giannantonio 0 1 1
19.11.18
1. Runde
Verena Hofer 2 6 6
Giulia Paterno 0 0 3
19.11.18
1. Runde
Manca Pislak 2 6 3 6
Andreina Pino 1 2 6 1
19.11.18
1. Runde
Yulia Sokolovskaya 2 6 6
Warona Mdlulwa 0 2 0
19.11.18
1. Runde
Costanza Traversi 2 6 7
Giulia Tedesco 0 2 65
19.11.18
1. Runde
Sofia Milatova 2 6 6
Alice Viglianisi 0 3 3
19.11.18
1. Runde
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Carola Cavelli 0 2 3
19.11.18
1. Runde
Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 6
Elena Jamshidi 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz JAR Stellenbosch Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Stephanie Kent 2 6 6
Patricia Boentgen 0 4 3
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Lisa-Maria Moser 2 6 6
Elisabeth Chantraine 0 2 0
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Amy Olivier 2 6 6
Paige Wise 0 3 2
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Dewi Dijkman 2 6 6
Isabelle Popma 0 0 3
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Yarden Akler 2 6 6
Annick Verhaar 0 1 4
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Yasmine Wagner 2 6 6
Arista Siebrits 0 1 2
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Gabriella Mujan 2 6 6
Katya Alexandra Zier 0 1 1
19.11.18
Qualifikation
Tricia Mar 2 6 6
Megan Lombardi 0 4 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Teppich Italy Andria Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.18
1. Runde
Uladzimir Ignatik/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 7
Giacomo Dambrosi/Jannik Sinner 0 2 67
19.11.18
1. Runde
Daniele Bracciali/Andrei Vasilevski 2 6 6
Raul Brancaccio/Sergio Martos Gornes 0 3 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz India Pune Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.18
1. Runde
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 6
Scott Griekspoor/Jelle Sels 0 4 2
19.11.18
1. Runde
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 7 6
Aryan Goveas/Dhruv Sunish 0 63 1
19.11.18
1. Runde
Arjun Kadhe/Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 6
Parikshit Somani/Dhakshineswar Suresh 0 1 1
19.11.18
1. Runde
Sanjar Fayziev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan 0 2 2
<