Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Argentina F7 (Corrientes) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Orihuela 2 6 5 6
Nicolas Agustin Lema 1 3 7 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 2 6 6
Francisco Alarcon 0 0 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Bruna 2 6 6
Valentin Velazquez 0 3 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mateo Berne 2 6 7
Francisco Erramuspe 0 4 62
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fernando Sierra 2 6 6
Gonzalo Juarez 0 3 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Juan Aguilar 2 6 6
Cristian Luciano Pastore 0 2 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ramiro Pioli Tizon 2 6 6
Matheo Carabelli 0 1 4
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jeremias Rocco 2 6 6
Hugo Jorge Suarez 0 1 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 1 7
Lucas Luini 1 4 6 63
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gian Matias Di Natale 2 6 6
Ian Fligler 0 3 3
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Cenoz 2 6 6
Iago Ciucio 0 2 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Ignacio Novo 0 0 3
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin L. Ambrosio 2 6 6
Sebastian Rafael Sotelo 0 1 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julian Cundom 2 6 6
Juan Mauricio Gonzalez Paiva 0 3 3
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 6
Ezequiel Linarez 0 2 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felix Arroyo Viglino 2 0 6 6
Jesus Matias Quiroga 1 6 1 4
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joaquin Benoit 2 6 6
Maximo Secatore 0 2 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Ignacio Linares 2 6 7
Alejo Gonzalez 0 1 5
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ezequiel Monferrer 2 7 6
German Savu 0 5 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leandro Ezequiel Ventura 2 6 6
Matias Riva 0 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Feliciano Lopez 2 6 6 7
Jan-Lennard Struff 1 3 72 65
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Mahut 2 3 7 7
Sam Querrey 1 6 61 63
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Malek Jaziri 2 6 7
Constant Lestienne 0 4 64
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Robin Haase 2 6 6
Corentin Moutet 0 2 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 7 6
Nicolas Jarry 0 62 4
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vasek Pospisil 2 4 7 7
Dusan Lajovic 1 6 5 63
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matthew Ebden 2 6 3 6
Guido Pella 1 3 6 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Gojowczyk 2 6 4 6
Aljaz Bedene 1 4 6 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Sousa 2 6 6 6
Gregoire Barrere 1 72 0 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benoit Paire 2 6 6
Taro Daniel 0 3 3
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tennys Sandgren 2 4 6 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 1 6 3 4
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Denis Kudla 2 6 5 6
Andreas Seppi 1 4 7 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Brazil F6 (Curitiba) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 7 6
Maximiliano Estevez 0 62 2
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Alejandro Tabilo 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Brazil F7 (Sao Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Ortega 2 6 6
Gabriel Schlatter 0 2 3
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Enrique Bogo 2 6 6
Lucas Cherione 0 1 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felipe Assuncao Garla 2 6 6
Heitor Thieme 0 1 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Osni Nery Junior 2 7 6
Gabriel Bendazoli 0 5 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Asdrubal Gobernate 2 4 7 7
Ishwara Pola 1 6 60 5
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Hinsching 2 4 6 6
Lucas Obeid 1 6 3 3
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Biato Bernardo 2 3 7 6
Victor Segantini Bertoldo 1 6 5 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 2 6 6
Gabriel Tumasonis 0 1 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas De Marco 2 7 6
Leonardo Reami Da Cunha 0 5 3
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Andre Schiabel 0 1 3
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Moura 2 6 6
Caio Cordoba Lopes 0 1 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 6
Bruno Figlia 0 2 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Zaidman 2 6 7
Rodrigo Lujan 0 0 5
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felipe Muzzi 2 6 6
Bruno Sbeghen 0 2 4
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Pedro Alcantara 2 6 6 6
Sergio Henrique Amorim 1 77 1 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 6 6
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay 0 2 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Giannella 2 6 6
Lucas Gessner 0 3 4
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matheus Trevisan Rezende 2 6 6
Matheus Macedo Ribeiro 0 0 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 6 6
Renato Teixeira Mendes 0 0 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Schmitz Frederico 2 6 6
Renan Perdigao 0 3 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bruno Clemente 2 5 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 1 7 2 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Caio Gruber 2 6 6
Matheus Comunello 0 3 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victor Pilla Helal Lopes De Oliveira 2 6 6
Bernardo Muzzi 0 1 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Generoso 1 0 7 6 3
Luis Britto Aufgabe 0 6 6 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gustavo Heide 2 6 6
Rai Vicente De Araujo 0 4 4
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natan Rodrigues 2 6 6
Gustavo Teisen Pereira 0 2 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Brest Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Richard Berankis 2 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 2 2
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Hubert Hurkacz 1 7 1 4
Stefano Travaglia Aufgabe 0 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Canberra Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jose Statham 2 6 6
Matthew Christopher Romios 0 3 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jose Statham 2 6 6
Lucas Vuradin 0 3 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Look 2 6 7
James Frawley 0 4 60
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Brydan Klein 2 6 6
Tomislav Edward Papac 0 0 3
27.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Brydan Klein 2 6 6
Edward Bourchier 0 2 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Edward Bourchier 2 6 6
Gage Brymer 0 3 4
27.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Thomas Bosancic 0 2 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Harry Bourchier 2 6 6
Colin Sinclair 0 2 4
27.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Harry Bourchier 2 7 2 6
Alexander Crnokrak 1 62 6 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Scott Puodziunas 2 6 7
Connor Johnson 0 1 64
27.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Scott Puodziunas 2 6 6
Michael Look 0 4 0
27.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Erik Holt-Crossman 0 2 3
27.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 6
James Ibrahim 0 2 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 7
Jason Taylor 0 1 5
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 6
Jamieson Nathan 0 0 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thomas Bosancic 2 1 6 6
Tom Evans 1 6 4 3
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 6
Calum Puttergill 0 4 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Erik Holt-Crossman 2 4 7 6
David Barclay 1 6 62 4
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
James Ibrahim 2 2 6 6
Adam Taylor 1 6 3 3
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jayden Court 2 2 7 6
Moerani Bouzige 1 6 66 0
27.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jayden Court 2 1 7 7
Evan Hoyt 1 6 65 63
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Charlottesville Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 6
Isaiah Strode 0 1 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 4 7
Kaichi Uchida 1 3 6 63
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 6
Aswin Lizen 0 1 4
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Tom Fawcett 0 1 4
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marcos Giron 2 3 6 6
Harri Heliovaara 1 6 1 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lloyd Glasspool 2 1 6 6
Evan King 1 6 3 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evan Song 2 3 7 6
Sekou Bangoura 1 6 61 4
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Kozlov 2 3 7 6
Emil Reinberg 1 6 64 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jared Hiltzik 2 6 6 6
Moez Echargui 1 1 74 4
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jan Choinski 2 4 6 7
Ryan Shane 1 6 2 64
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Henrik Wiersholm 2 2 7 6
Hugo Grenier 1 6 65 4
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Petros Chrysochos 2 7 3 6
Oliver Crawford 1 5 6 3
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tommy Paul 2 6 6 6
Alexander Ritschard 1 3 77 4
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nuno Borges 2 6 6
Martin Redlicki 0 2 4
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikael Ymer 2 3 6 6
Daniel Nguyen 1 6 2 4
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alen Avidzba 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Czech Republic Czech Republic F7 Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Julian Ocleppo 2 4 7 7
Niels Lootsma 1 6 62 66
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Michael Vrbensky 2 7 6 6
Petr Nouza 1 66 75 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Slovakia Davis Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Martin Klizan 2 6 6
Egor Gerasimov 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Germany Eckental Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Sijsling 2 7 6
Lukas Klein 0 68 3
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 3 6
Tak Khunn Wang 1 3 6 3
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tobias Simon 2 3 7 7
Aldin Setkic 1 6 65 5
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jan Satral 2 7 6
Kai Lemstra 0 5 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Bastien Presuhn 0 1 4
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Albano Olivetti 1 6 1
Tallon Griekspoor Aufgabe 0 4 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joris De Loore 2 7 7
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 0 5 62
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Poljak 2 6 6
Leopold Zima 0 4 4
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Bublik 2 6 7
Robin Kern 0 1 5
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Tim Hofmann 0 3 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Thomas Statzberger 0 1 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 6
Pavel Kotov Aufgabe 0 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6 6
Jeremy Jahn 1 72 3 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Bonzi 2 7 6
Christian Seraphim 0 63 4
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Borna Gojo 2 6 6
Alexandre Muller 0 3 4
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6 7
Elmar Ejupovic 1 3 75 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Egypt F24 (Sharm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Alexander Igoshin 0 1 1
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Alexander Erler 2 7 4 7
Adam Moundir 1 64 6 61
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Egypt F25 (Sharm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giorgio Ruello 2 6 4 6
Bjorn Nareyka 1 4 6 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anatoliy Petrenko 2 6 6 7
Leonardo Catani 1 4 75 64
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giordan Kunz 2 6 6
Artem Zharkov 0 1 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Omar Elkadi 2 6 6
Muhammad Ragy 0 0 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesco Maria Silvestrini 2 6 6
Ignacio Barrios 0 0 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ali Dawani 2 6 6
Danylo Chychin 0 1 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Taha Kapadia 2 6 6
Mohan Kiran Arunachala 0 0 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yacoub Makzoume 2 6 6
Rishi Paventhan 0 4 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gokul Suresh 2 6 7
Parikshit Somani 0 3 5
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zhan Skindzer 2 6 6
Robert Ziganshin 0 1 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Anwar Elkamony 0 1 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tsimafei Basalyha 2 7 6
Alejandro Hastings 0 66 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Omni Kumar 2 6 6
Daniel Alonte 0 1 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Deney Wassermann 2 6 6
Wellington Bastos 0 0 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giannicola Misasi 2 6 6
David Poole 0 2 3
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iacopo Sada 2 6 6
Yash Chaurasia 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Austria Vienna Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Kevin Anderson 2 6 3 6
Fernando Verdasco 1 3 6 4
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Kei Nishikori 2 6 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Estonia Estonia F2 (Tartu) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Richards Emulins 2 6 6
Hermanni Tiainen 0 1 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksas Tverijonas 2 6 6
Vladislav Gorbatenko 0 1 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 2 6 7
Pavel Liavonchyk 0 1 5
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ilari Vesanen 2 6 6
Samuel Veikkolainen Jansson 0 3 4
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dzianis Zharyn 2 6 6
Vadym Prynko 0 2 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Robin Erik Parts 2 6 3 6
Artur Kulibaba 1 2 6 3
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikola Slavic 2 6 6
Gustavs Lukstins 0 0 3
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Quayle 2 6 6
Jason Sormunen 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany Germany F16 (Hamburg) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Finale
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 2 6
Louis Wessels 1 2 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece Greece F6 (Heraklion) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nico Matic 2 6 6
Stefan Luckanov 0 3 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stephanos Schinas 2 6 7
Augusto Virgili 0 4 65
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eric Ahren Moonga 2 6 7
Massimo Brambati 0 4 5
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
George Davies 1 6 3
Roee Benya Aufgabe 0 4 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Dimitrov 2 6 1 6
Tadas Tarasevicius 1 4 6 4
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Domen Gostincar 2 6 6
Valentin Ivanov 0 3 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christian Braun 2 2 6 6
Alexander Abou Boutros 1 6 2 3
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adam Jones 2 6 6
Imran Sibille 0 0 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Austin Rapp 2 6 6
Alexandros Ntinto 0 0 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elliott Farmer 2 6 6
Linus Bilfinger-Sanchez 0 2 3
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kenta Kurita 2 6 6
Mateo Bubalo 0 2 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pablo Schelcher Muro 2 6 6
Martin Tomov 0 1 3
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dragan Grahovac 2 6 6
Syed Ameer Hosain 0 4 4
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Linus Krohn 2 6 6
Markus Neuhauser 0 0 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuele Ramazzotti 1 6 1
Christos Keisidis Aufgabe 0 2 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 4 4
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ioannis Papounidis 2 6 6
Nikolas Tsomlektsoglou 0 1 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mathieu Garcia 2 6 6
Francesco Paschetto 0 3 4
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Petrovic 2 6 6
Radoslav Shandarov 0 1 4
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 2 6 6
George Agious 0 1 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marvin Rehberg 2 6 6
Davide Tortora 0 2 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Demeroutis 2 7 5 6
Matthew Hingley 1 5 7 3
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Charles Tzicas 2 6 6
Victoras Zervoudakis 0 4 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Athanasios Bilis 0 3 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joshua Rose 2 6 7
Josh Hublitz 0 3 5
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jake Hersey 2 6 6
Marios Stavropoulos 0 0 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dorian Kos 2 6 6
Dragutin Djurasovic 0 0 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chrisovalantis Tamiolakis 1 w/o
Francisco Riveiro Carmona 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pietro Romeo Scomparin 2 6 6
Kiri Psaras 0 0 3
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maurus Malgiaritta 2 6 6
Stefan Frljanic 0 2 4
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dimitrios Choumis 2 6 6
Michalis Kostikoglou 0 2 3
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Konstantinos Raptis 2 6 6 7
Hugo Cazaban 1 71 3 63
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Zeballos 2 1 7 6
Pedro Sakamoto 1 6 66 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Endara 2 7 7
Gonzalo Lama 0 5 66
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fernando Romboli 2 6 6
Juan Sebastian Zabala Vargas 0 2 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fabricio Neis 2 6 4 6
Felipe Mantilla 1 4 6 4
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza 0 4 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Renzo Olivo 2 7 6
Dragos Dima 0 65 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miljan Zekic 2 6 7
Orlando Luz 0 0 5
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Cuevas 2 6 6
Alexander Zederbauer 0 3 3
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Matthew Segura 0 2 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 4 3
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Cristian Rodriguez 0 0 4
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6
Raybin Lee Chan 0 0 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
Andrea Collarini 0 4 4
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6 6
Cayetano March 1 2 710 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 1 6 1
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera Aufgabe 0 4 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ricardo Alban 1 1 3
Mauricio Echazu Aufgabe 0 6 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F33 (Santa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Finale
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F34 (Santa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Matos 2 6 7
Andrea Fiorentini 0 4 5
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Franjo Raspudic 2 6 6
Niclas Loccisano 0 2 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Teodor Nicolae Marin 2 6 6
Luka Stojanovic (SRB) 0 2 4
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Leonardo Mazzucchelli 0 1 4
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca George Tatomir 2 6 1 6
Marco Dessi 1 4 6 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladimir Filip 2 6 7 6
Patrick Grigoriu 1 73 5 4
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Massimiliano De Pasquale 0 3 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 6
Guan Kai Wang 0 1 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Mario Salinger 0 0 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Noah Schlagenhauf 0 2 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 2 6 6
Sid Donarski 0 2 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Milan Radojkovic 2 6 2 7
Umberto Setter 1 1 6 5
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesco Maestrelli 2 6 6
Riccardo Mascarini 0 0 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Kuwait Kuwait F1 (Meshref) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Elyas Abdulnabi 0 2 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hasan Abdulnabi 2 7 6
Akim Zarichanskyy 0 62 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rayane Alami 2 6 6
Abdulaziz Redha 0 3 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes 2 6 6
Kareem Abdulnabi 0 4 3
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Preston Brown 2 6 6
Abdullah Shannan Alharrasi 0 0 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Obrad Markovski 2 6 7
Mousa Zayed 0 4 67
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Las Vegas Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Blaz Rola 2 6 7
John-Patrick Smith 0 3 5
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 6 6
Casper Ruud 0 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru Lima Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Finale
Christian Garin 2 6 6
Pedro Sousa 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Liuzhou Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Radu Albot 2 6 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 3 3
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 3 6 6
Blaz Kavcic 1 6 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal Portugal F22 (Tavira) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Viertelfinale
Frederico Gil 2 6 6
Luis Faria 0 3 0
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Frederico Gil 2 6 6
Gijs Brouwer 0 3 4
27.10.18
Viertelfinale
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Raphael Baltensperger 0 4 4
27.10.18
Viertelfinale
Tiago Cacao 2 6 6
Jakob Johansson-Holm 0 2 1
27.10.18
Viertelfinale
Gijs Brouwer 2 4 6 6
Miguel Semmler 1 6 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Shenzhen Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 7
Natthasith Kunsuwan 0 4 5
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yaraslav Shyla 2 7 4 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 1 65 6 3
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Yuanfeng Li 0 4 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 6 6
Shi Hong Zeng 0 2 4
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Zhu 2 6 7
Ivan Sabanov 0 4 64
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matej Sabanov 1 2 4
Djurabeck Karimov Aufgabe 0 6 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arjun Kadhe 1 7 1 1
Mikhail Elgin Aufgabe 0 6 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xin Gao 2 6 6
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 0 1 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 6
Jianhui Li 0 3 3
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Yecong He 0 0 3
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sumit Nagal 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 2 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 7 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 1 713 63 4
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Miliaan Niesten 0 1 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Haitong Xia 2 7 5 6
Sergey Betov 1 67 7 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fajing Sun 2 6 6
N.Sriram Balaji 0 3 4
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Cheong-Eui Kim 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Switzerland Basel Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Roger Federer 2 6 6
Daniil Medvedev 0 1 4
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Marius Copil 2 6 6 6
Alexander Zverev 1 3 76 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Thailand F7 (Nonthaburi) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jung-Woong Na 2 6 6
Hao Yuan Ng 0 3 1
27.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matic Spec 2 6 6
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 0 3 4
27.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pol Wattanakul 2 6 6
Chukang Wang 0 2 1
27.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Young Seok Kim 2 6 6
Nawakarn Khunjan 0 4 3
27.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yu Hsiang Chiu 2 4 6 6
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 1 6 3 2
27.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Wei-De Lin 2 6 6
Yuttana Charoenphon 0 4 4
27.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Siddharth Vishwakarma 2 6 7
Krittin Koaykul 0 2 5
27.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels 2 4 6 6
Vorachon Rakpuangchon 1 6 1 2
27.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sanhui Shin 2 6 6
Sam Ryan Ziegann 0 2 1
27.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 6 6
Pawin Jirapoomdaje 0 1 3
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ray Ho 2 6 6 6
Sharobiddin Abzalov 1 4 74 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tonkla Mulada 2 6 6
Suthinan Tanthaseraneewat 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Traralgon Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Jordan Thompson 2 6 4 6
Marc Polmans 1 0 6 0
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 7 6
Alex Bolt 0 5 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Tunisia F37 (Monastir) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6 6
Jeremy Sonkin 1 73 1 3
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Gabriel Petit 2 6 6
Dimitriy Voronin 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Tunisia F38 (Monastir) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ameur Ben Hassen 2 7 7
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 0 5 5
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Harry David Meehan 2 7 6
Skander Ben Fraj 0 5 4
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anton Desyatnik 2 6 6
Bayrem Frigui 0 0 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vitalii Shcherba 2 7 6
Simon Musset 0 66 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniele Catini 2 6 6
Rayen Zribi 0 0 3
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roman Blokhin 2 6 6
Victor Lochmann 0 3 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 6
Strahinja Pjeranovic 0 2 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel De Jonge 2 6 7
Mathis Moysan 0 2 5
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
David Kciuk 0 0 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Niccolo Inserra 2 6 6
Anthony Lambert 0 2 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vito Dell'Elba 2 6 6
Taieb Raboudi 0 0 3
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 0 3 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ervin Haris Eminefendic 2 6 6
Timo Schildknecht 0 1 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arthur Bernabe 2 6 6
Skander Ben Abdallah 0 2 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Kotzen 2 6 6
Ronald Gabas 0 3 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sami Achour 2 6 1 6
Luke Issajenko 1 4 6 3
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anas Abdelouahid 2 6 6
Maxime Leclercq 0 0 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxime Joris 2 6 6
Mohamed Selim Ben Ali 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Turkey F33 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Jordi Samper-Montana 1 2
Peter Heller Aufgabe 0 0
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Turkey F34 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Santiago Salazar 2 6 6
Masood Eisa-Beygi 0 0 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Horst Rieder 2 7 6
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 0 68 3
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Giuseppe La Vela 0 4 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mats Hermans 2 6 6 6
Alexandru Ionel Stroe 1 1 711 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vitomir Markovic 2 6 6
Nabi Kustepe 0 0 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal 2 7 6
Nicholas Adesalu 0 5 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Nitin Gunduboina 0 1 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Corioni 2 6 6
Hesam Yazdi 0 3 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Umut Akkoyun 2 6 6
Ali Mert Kuyumcu 0 1 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mohammad Mirzaei 2 6 6
Ritesh Dubey 0 0 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandr Braynin 2 6 6
Deniz Temel 0 1 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sultan Narbekov 2 1 6 7
Pietro Orlando Fellin 1 6 4 64
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vlad Cristian Niculae 2 6 6
Damir Makhmudov 0 2 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Kutsal Korkmaz 0 2 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Vanko 2 6 6
Kayra Kargin 0 2 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Artsiom Bardzin 2 7 6
Sami Ben Abdennibi 0 68 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Gazo 2 6 6
Daniil Gusev 0 2 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Jalpota 2 6 7
Jorge Gomez Garcia 0 1 5
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sabit Suntic 2 6 6
Stanley Payyappilly 0 0 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filippo Speziali 2 6 6
Ayman Azarioh 0 1 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leon C Roider 2 6 6
Adria Vallejo Ferrer 0 2 3
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aliaksey Matsiush 2 3 6 6
Kerim Esiev 1 6 4 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrey Uvarov 2 6 6
Atilla Cavdar 0 2 3
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 2 6 7
Enes Donmezer 0 2 5
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joshua Golding 2 7 2 6
Noah Prehn 1 5 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA USA F28b (Waco) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Finale
Evan Zhu 1 6
Roy Smith Aufgabe 0 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA USA F29 (Birmingham) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergey Belov 2 6 6
Jason Pimenta 0 1 3
27.10.18
Patrick Daciek 2 6 7
Sean Presson 0 2 5
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 6
Lucca Silva 0 1 1
27.10.18
Strahinja Rakic 2 6 6
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 0 3 3
27.10.18
Brandon Laubser 2 6 6
Perry Gregg 0 4 0
27.10.18
Ryan Alexander Mueller 2 6 6
Diego Chavarria 0 2 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oscar Mesquida Berg 2 6 6
Christopher Morin Kougoucheff 0 3 3
27.10.18
Quentin Coulaud 2 6 6
Jordi Redelijk 0 2 3
27.10.18
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 5 6
Karl Poling 1 4 7 3
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikola Samardzic 2 6 6
Rowland Phillips 0 4 4
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simon Baudry 2 6 3 6
Trevor Foshey 1 2 6 3
27.10.18
Zhe Zhou 2 6 6
Zachary Smith 0 2 4
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rrezart Cungu 2 6 6
Coy Simon 0 3 4
27.10.18
Mcclain Kessler 2 6 6
Davis Mark Dawson 0 3 3
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Riccardo Roberto 2 6 6
Jarryd Woog 0 0 3
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Decamps 2 6 6
Matteo De Vincentis 0 0 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Edson David Ortiz Tovar 2 6 6
Alex Bancila 0 2 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Timo Stodder 2 6 4 6
Roberts Grinvalds 1 3 6 3
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julian Zlobinsky 2 6 6
Nikolai Manchev 0 1 0
27.10.18
Scott Jones 2 6 6
Aljaz Jakob Kaplja 0 3 3
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Morgan Dill 2 6 6
Sami Kirberg 0 2 4
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 2 6 6 6
Timothy Dollman 1 4 72 4
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexey Nesterov (1998) 2 6 6
Nicolas Rouanet 0 3 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jeremy Gschwendtner 2 7 7
Korey Lovett 0 62 62
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jan Soeren Hain 2 6 6
Jai Corbett 0 4 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Florian Broska 2 6 6
Andrea Caligiana 0 4 4
27.10.18
William Grant 2 6 6
Jason Dilly 0 1 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Preston Touliatos 2 7 6
Gregor Ramskogler 0 5 4
27.10.18
Rafael Tosetto 2 6 7
Stratton Gilmore 0 2 5
27.10.18
Patrick Sebastian 2 6 6
Brian Boggs 0 1 0
27.10.18
Marko Ilic 2 5 6 6
Hendrik Inno 1 7 4 4
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jonathan Sorbo 2 6 6
Jibran Akhtar 0 1 3
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Janko 2 6 6
Jake Kusmider 0 2 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Teodor Giusca 2 6 6
Alejandro Valencia 0 2 2
27.10.18
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 6
Mark Chigaazira 0 0 4
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrick Harper 2 4 6 6
Manoel Felipe De Alencar 1 6 4 3
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kyle Johnson 2 6 3 6
Joaquin Vallejo 1 2 6 1
27.10.18
Ronan Jachuck 2 7 3 6
Garrett Johns 1 5 6 1
27.10.18
Giles Hussey 2 6 6
Thomas Macleod 0 2 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eduardo Mena Rodado 2 6 5 6
Simon Junk 1 3 7 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Vietnam Vietnam F4 (Tay Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Finale
Roman Safiullin 2 7 6
Nam Hoang Ly 0 67 4
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Vietnam Vietnam F5 (Tay Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kenny Bun 2 6 6
Kacper Long Vu 0 2 0
27.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Olly Sadler 2 6 6
Ha Minh Duc Vu 0 1 3
27.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vladimir Polyakov 2 6 6
Cheong Hwi Kim 0 1 1
27.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kunal Anand 2 6 6
Quang Huy Tran 0 0 0
27.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Shropshire 2 6 6
Jackson Varney 0 2 3
27.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 2 6 6
Le Tian Wang 0 2 0
27.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
George Botezan 2 7 6
Jesse Delaney 0 61 4
27.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 6
Xin Hu 0 3 1
27.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
Quang Truong Tran 0 1 0
27.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 6
Sarith Our 0 1 0
27.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jayesh Pungliya 2 6 6
Sai Saran Reddy Byreddy 0 4 1
27.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Linus Frost 2 6 6
Brandon Perez 0 3 3
27.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kaiwei Wang 2 6 6
Hai Truong Vo 0 1 3
27.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Arthur Weber 2 6 6
Christian Samuelsson 0 4 4
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Quang Truong Tran 2 6 6
Rajendra Kedam 0 1 0
27.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ao Shen 2 6 6
Huynh Thinh 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Bendigo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Ellen Perez 2 7 6 6
Gabriella Taylor 1 67 72 4
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Priscilla Hon 2 6 4 6
Lizette Cabrera 1 4 6 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Agata Bachanek 2 6 6
Maria-Aspasia Kotsiou 0 2 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eirini Kontaki 2 6 6
Leonora Radocaj 0 2 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Moni Potrc 2 6 6
Iulia Savescu 0 2 3
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gloria Ceschi 2 6 6
Dejana Milenkovic 0 3 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sonja Krtenova 2 6 7
Maria Marnellou 0 3 5
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paula Mihaela Onita 2 6 6
Maria Vasileiadi 0 0 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ramona Mataruga 2 6 6
Carlotta Moccia 0 2 3
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Lara Kaiser 0 1 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jennifer Ruggeri 2 6 6
Dorothea Saar 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Turkey Istanbul Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Finale
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 7
Nina Stojanovic 0 2 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India Mumbai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 0 3
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Urszula Radwanska 2 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 4 3
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oksana Kalashnikova 2 6 6
Ksenia Palkina 0 2 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natalija Kostic 2 7 6
Fiona Codino 0 5 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Sowjanya Bavisetti 0 3 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6
Naoko Eto 0 0 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pranjala Yadlapalli 2 6 6
Mihika Yadav 0 3 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mahak Jain 2 3 6 7
Yana Sizikova 1 6 3 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Portugal Lousada Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 6
Odile Maesfranckx 0 4 3
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia 1 w/o
Madalena Tanqueiro 0
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Francisca Jorge 2 7 3 6
Katharina Hering 1 62 6 3
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laia Conde Monfort 2 6 6
Patricia Brandao 0 0 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xenia De Luna 2 6 6
Laura Munoz-Baroja Orallo 0 4 0
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Aubane Droguet 2 2 7 6
Carmen Schultheiss 1 6 5 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louisa Junghanns 2 6 7
Andrea Arratia Fernandez 0 2 63
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Santos 2 6 4 6
Ana Conde Vendrell 1 2 6 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Macon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6
Allie Kiick 0 4 2
27.10.18
Viertelfinale
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 7
Danielle Lao 0 2 5
27.10.18
Viertelfinale
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 6
Hailey Baptiste 0 4 4
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Veronica Cepede Royg 1 6 2
Marie Bouzkova Aufgabe 0 3 0
27.10.18
Viertelfinale
Allie Kiick 2 6 7
Kayla Day 0 2 5
27.10.18
Viertelfinale
Marie Bouzkova 2 7 6
Jessica Pegula 0 5 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Mexico City Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Castellano 1 6 2
Christina Shakovets Aufgabe 0 0 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikita Uberoi 2 6 6
Maria Jose Hernandez Magro Quiroz 0 3 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Brenda Sarahi Baez 2 4 6 6
Andrea Duva 1 6 2 4
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zoe Hitt 2 6 6
Maria Elena Munoz Colin 0 2 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Soizette Simmons 2 6 6
Jimena Garcia Rueda 0 1 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aida Garcia Mendez 2 7 6
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano 0 5 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tricia Mar 2 6 6
Morocco Hitt 0 1 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Audrey Ann Blakely 2 6 6
Fernanda Guadalupe Regalado Macias 0 3 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Averie Bowen 2 6 6
Marcela Guinto 0 4 4
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anabel Aguilar Ramirez 2 6 6
Regina Ruiz 0 2 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katya Ramirez 2 6 6
Jessica Marmorstein 0 3 3
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chiara Di Genova 2 7 6
Maria Del Mar Sanchez 0 5 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Silvia Njiric 2 7 6
Denisa Hindova 0 5 0
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Nikola Tomanova 2 6 7
Merel Hoedt 0 4 63
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Nanning Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Xinyun Han 2 6 6
Su Jeong Jang 0 4 2
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Karman Kaur Thandi 2 6 6
Julia Glushko 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Nantes Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 2 6 6
Agnes Brun 0 2 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandra Pospelova 2 7 3 6
Kelia Le Bihan 1 65 6 4
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irys Ekani 2 6 6
Rachel Girard 0 2 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Robbe 2 6 6 6
Clemence Fayol 1 74 3 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sandy Callios 2 6 6
Heranne Excellent 0 2 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maneva Rakotomalala 2 6 6
Amandine Cazeaux 0 4 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karine Marion Job 2 6 6
Victoire De Samucewicz 0 1 3
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mathilde Lollia 2 6 6
Clarisse Bennoit 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yeong Won Jeong 2 7 6
Yatawee Chimchum 0 5 3
27.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tamachan Momkoonthod 2 6 6
Warisara Lee 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Norway Oslo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Finale
Harriet Dart 1 6 1
Paula Badosa Gibert Aufgabe 0 2 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Luxembourg Petange Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aravane Rezai 2 6 6
Kira Golenko 0 0 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Constance Sibille 2 6 6
Victoria Pahlett 0 3 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alena Fomina 2 7 6
Tatiana Silbereisen 0 5 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Klasen 2 3 6 6
Julia Victoria Rennert 1 6 3 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Svatikova 2 6 6
Gina Veyder 0 3 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Sophia Weiland 0 0 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mihaela Djakovic 2 7 6
Sarah Mueller 0 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Poitiers Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Viktorija Golubic 2 3 6 6
Monica Niculescu 1 6 4 3
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 7
Tereza Smitkova 0 3 64
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada Saguenay Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Quirine Lemoine 1 7 4 2
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu Aufgabe 0 6 0
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Katherine Sebov 2 6 1 6
Daria Lopatetskaya 1 2 6 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Santa Margherita Di Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Ylena In-Albon 0 1 4
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6
Fernanda Brito 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Sharm El Sheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Vaidehi Chaudhari 0 1 4
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 1 7 6
Jantje Tilbuerger 1 6 67 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Sweden Stockholm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Tiffany William 2 7 3 6
Lisa Zaar 1 610 6 3
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Anastasia Kulikova 2 7 6
Ekaterina Reyngold 0 5 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada Toronto Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Bovina 2 6 6 6
Emily Fanning 1 74 3 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Damaschin 2 6 6
Nifemi Akinbiyi 0 4 4
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pamela Montez 2 6 3 6
Jessica Ho 1 4 6 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tori Kinard 2 6 6
Ashley Chang 0 2 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nadja Gilchrist 2 7 6
Alexandra Stevenson 0 66 4
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Riley 1 w/o
Maegan Manasse 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joelle Kissell 2 7 6
Dasha Ivanova 0 64 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Catherine Harrison 2 6 6
Alexandra Vagramov 0 2 2
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Alexandra Mikhailuk 0 2 4
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 3 7 7
Priyanka Shah 1 6 65 5
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andreea Ghitescu 2 6 4 7
Anna Siskova 1 2 6 5
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kennedy Shaffer 2 6 6
Ayaka Okuno 0 3 0
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 5 7 7
Safiya Carrington 1 7 64 5
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Petra Januskova 0 4 3
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lorraine M. Guillermo 2 6 6
Maria Tanasescu 0 1 1
27.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Layne Sleeth 2 6 5 6
Alycia Parks 1 4 7 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Singapore Singapore Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Sloane Stephens 2 0 6 6
Karolina Pliskova 1 6 4 1
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Elina Svitolina 2 7 6 6
Kiki Bertens 1 5 75 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Slovakia Davis Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Martin Klizan/Filip Polasek 2 6 6 6
Max Mirnyi/Andrei Vasilevski 1 75 4 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Austria Vienna Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Mike Bryan/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6 10
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 1 4 72 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru Lima Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Finale
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran 2 2 7 10
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 1 6 65 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Liuzhou Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Finale
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 6 2 10
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 1 3 6 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Switzerland Basel Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev 2 6 6
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak 0 1 3
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor 2 5 6 10
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos 1 7 3 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Traralgon Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Finale
Jeremy Beale/Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 0 2 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Singapore Singapore Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6 10
Ashleigh Barty/Coco Vandeweghe 1 75 3 8
27.10.18
Halbfinale
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Andrea Hlavackova/Barbora Strycova 0 3 2
<