Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Kazakhstan Almaty Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Denis Istomin 2 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 3 4
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Lukas Rosol 2 6 6
Tobias Kamke 0 1 4
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Mirza Basic 1 7 4
Illya Marchenko Aufgabe 0 5 2
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Nikola Milojevic 2 7 6
Scott Griekspoor 0 5 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Australia F7 (Brisbane) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.18
2. Runde
Michael Look 2 3 7 6
David Barclay 1 6 63 3
04.10.18
1. Runde
David Barclay 2 6 5 7
Oliver Casey 1 3 7 5
04.10.18
2. Runde
Benjamin Mitchell 2 6 1 6
Issei Okamura 1 4 6 1
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Evan Hoyt 2 6 6
Aoran Wang 0 0 1
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Colin Sinclair 2 6 6
Hiroyasu Ehara 0 3 4
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Dusty H. Boyer 1 w/o
Benjamin Mitchell 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Campinas Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.18
2. Runde
Carlos Berlocq 2 6 7
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 3 62
04.10.18
2. Runde
Thomaz Bellucci 2 7 4 7
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 1 5 6 60
04.10.18
2. Runde
Federico Delbonis 2 6 6
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 0 2 1
04.10.18
2. Runde
Martin Cuevas 2 6 7
Ulises Blanch 0 3 64
04.10.18
2. Runde
Christian Garin 2 6 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 0 3 1
04.10.18
2. Runde
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Beijing Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.18
2. Runde
Fabio Fognini 2 6 6
Andrey Rublev 0 4 3
04.10.18
2. Runde
Malek Jaziri 2 7 2 6
Alexander Zverev 1 64 6 4
04.10.18
2. Runde
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato 0 4 2
04.10.18
2. Runde
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 7 6
Fernando Verdasco 0 63 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Egypt F21 (Sharm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.18
2. Runde
Alessandro Bega 2 6 7
Aleksandr Bulitski 0 0 5
04.10.18
2. Runde
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Anze Arh 0 1 2
04.10.18
2. Runde
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 7 4 6
Luka Pavlovic 1 64 6 3
04.10.18
2. Runde
Adam Moundir 1 4 7 3
Oleg Khotkov Aufgabe 0 6 5 0
04.10.18
2. Runde
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Li-Wie Tan 0 2 2
04.10.18
2. Runde
Marek Gengel 2 7 6
Daniil Glinka 0 64 4
04.10.18
2. Runde
Yann Wojcik 2 6 3 6
Marco Brugnerotto 1 2 6 4
04.10.18
2. Runde
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 6 6
Kacper Zuk 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Florence Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.18
2. Runde
Pablo Andujar 2 6 6
Gianluca Mager 0 2 4
04.10.18
2. Runde
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 2 7 6 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 1 5 76 1
04.10.18
2. Runde
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Kevin Krawietz 0 2 4
04.10.18
2. Runde
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 6
Filip Horansky 0 3 4
04.10.18
2. Runde
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 0 1 4
04.10.18
2. Runde
Filippo Baldi 2 6 6
Tommy Robredo 0 3 2
04.10.18
2. Runde
Andrea Pellegrino 2 7 6
Gianluigi Quinzi 0 63 1
04.10.18
2. Runde
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 5 6
Arthur De Greef 1 2 7 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France France F20 (Nevers) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.18
2. Runde
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 6
Hugo Voljacques 0 2 2
04.10.18
1. Runde
Gleb Sakharov 1 2
Maxence Bertimon Aufgabe 0 0
04.10.18
2. Runde
Mick Lescure 2 4 6 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 1 6 2 3
04.10.18
2. Runde
Sebastien Boltz 2 7 3 6
Matteo Martineau 1 66 6 3
04.10.18
2. Runde
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 7
Valentin Royer 0 3 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany Germany F14 (Oberhaching) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.18
2. Runde
Marek Semjan 2 7 0 6
Petr Nouza 1 64 6 4
04.10.18
2. Runde
Christoph Negritu 2 3 7 7
Valentin Guenther 1 6 5 5
04.10.18
2. Runde
Paul Cayre 2 4 6 6
Kai Lemstra 1 6 3 4
04.10.18
2. Runde
Francesco Ferrari 2 2 6 6
Marc Sieber 1 6 4 3
04.10.18
2. Runde
Dominik Boehler 2 6 6
Leonard Von Hindte 0 2 3
04.10.18
2. Runde
Patrick Mayer (GER) 2 6 3 7
Oleksii Krutykh 1 3 6 65
04.10.18
2. Runde
Constantin Schmitz 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp 0 2 2
04.10.18
2. Runde
Johannes Bangratz 2 6 6
Christian Seraphim 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael Israel F12 (Herzlia) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.18
2. Runde
Riccardo Maiga 2 6 6
Jesse Ross 0 2 0
04.10.18
2. Runde
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Alexander Gaponenko 0 3 3
04.10.18
2. Runde
Ram Kapach 2 6 6
Yannai Barkai 0 4 3
04.10.18
2. Runde
Mark Whitehouse 2 4 7 6
Alexis Canter 1 6 64 3
04.10.18
2. Runde
Jordan Hasson 2 6 7
Ran Amar 0 2 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F30 (Santa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Pol Toledo Bague 2 3 6 6
Giulio Zeppieri 1 6 3 0
04.10.18
2. Runde
Davide Galoppini 2 6 7 6
Franco Capalbo 1 75 65 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Lebanon Lebanon F2 (Jounieh) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.18
2. Runde
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 7
Hasan Ibrahim 0 4 5
04.10.18
1. Runde
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Robert Ziganshin 0 0 4
04.10.18
2. Runde
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 0 6
Maxime Mora 1 4 6 0
04.10.18
2. Runde
Sadio Doumbia 2 6 6
Giovani Samaha 0 0 3
04.10.18
2. Runde
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Roey Tabet 0 2 1
04.10.18
2. Runde
Nicolo Turchetti 2 6 4 6
Mathieu Perchicot 1 3 6 2
04.10.18
2. Runde
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Vullnet Tashi 0 2 3
04.10.18
2. Runde
Fabien Reboul 2 3 6 6
Wilson Leite 1 6 4 0
04.10.18
2. Runde
Hady Habib 2 6 4 6
Ronald Slobodchikov 1 1 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Monterrey Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.18
2. Runde
David Ferrer 2 6 6 6
Roberto Cid 1 2 74 2
04.10.18
2. Runde
Marcel Granollers 2 6 7 7
Roberto Quiroz 1 75 63 5
04.10.18
2. Runde
Ernesto Escobedo 2 5 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 1 7 4 3
04.10.18
2. Runde
Sebastian Ofner 2 3 7 6
Jurgen Melzer 1 6 64 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Nigeria Nigeria F4 (Lagos) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 7 2 6
Benjamin Lock 1 67 6 3
04.10.18
1. Runde
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6
Shahbaaz Khan 0 4 1
04.10.18
2. Runde
Aryan Goveas 1 6
Diego Matos Aufgabe 0 3
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Jack Draper 1 3 6
Lloyd Glasspool Aufgabe 0 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru Peru F2 (Lima) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.18
2. Runde
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Guido Ivan Justo 0 4 1
04.10.18
2. Runde
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Nicolas Santos 0 3 1
04.10.18
2. Runde
Alejandro Tabilo 2 7 6
Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 5 1
04.10.18
2. Runde
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 7 4 6
Mauricio Echazu 1 5 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal Portugal F19 (Idanha Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.18
2. Runde
Frederico Gil 2 6 6
Igor Sao Thiago 0 1 0
04.10.18
2. Runde
Jonas Merckx 2 4 6 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 1 6 3 2
04.10.18
2. Runde
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Tim Van Der Horst 0 4 2
04.10.18
2. Runde
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 7
Justin Butsch 0 1 65
04.10.18
2. Runde
Ryan Shane 2 6 6
Afonso Salgado 0 2 4
04.10.18
2. Runde
Tiago Cacao 2 6 6
Filipe Brandao 0 4 2
04.10.18
2. Runde
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe 2 7 6
Joao Graca 0 63 4
04.10.18
2. Runde
Raphael Baltensperger 1 6 4
Adil Kalyanpur Aufgabe 0 1 1
04.10.18
1. Runde
Joao Graca 1 3
Maksim Tikhomirov Aufgabe 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Japan Tokyo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.18
2. Runde
Richard Gasquet 2 7 7
Nick Kyrgios 0 64 61
04.10.18
2. Runde
Kevin Anderson 2 6 3 6
Frances Tiafoe 1 3 6 2
04.10.18
2. Runde
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 7 6 6
Jeremy Chardy 1 63 72 4
04.10.18
2. Runde
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 5 6
Alex De Minaur 1 3 7 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Spain F30 (Melilla) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Dante Gennaro 2 6 7
Anas Fattar 0 2 5
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Johan Nikles 0 2 3
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 2 7 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 1 6 65 0
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Alberto Colas Sanchez 2 6 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Stockton Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.18
2. Runde
Darian King 2 6 6
Alex Bolt 0 4 3
04.10.18
2. Runde
Jordan Thompson 2 4 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 1 6 3 1
04.10.18
2. Runde
Noah Rubin 2 6 4 6
William Blumberg 1 1 6 4
04.10.18
2. Runde
Christopher Eubanks 2 6 7
Casper Ruud 0 1 68
04.10.18
2. Runde
Maxime Janvier 2 7 6
Alexander Sarkissian 0 61 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Sweden Sweden F5 (Falun) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.18
2. Runde
David Poljak 1 w/o
Gustaf Strom 0
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Jonathan Mridha 2 5 6 6
Markus Eriksson 1 7 3 4
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
George Botezan 0 4 4
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 7 6
Nam Hoang Ly 0 65 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Thailand F5 (Hua Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Kento Takeuchi 2 6 6
David Agung Susanto 0 1 3
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 7
Takashi Saito 0 4 64
04.10.18
2. Runde
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 6
Yuttana Charoenphon 0 2 1
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Shintaro Imai 2 7 6
Felix Corwin 0 63 4
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 3 6 6
Alexander Igoshin 1 6 3 3
04.10.18
2. Runde
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Cheng-Yu Yu 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Tunisia F34 (Monastir) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.18
2. Runde
Alban Meuffels 2 6 3 7
Ivan Liutarevich 1 3 6 63
04.10.18
2. Runde
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 4 6
Kazuma Kawachi 1 2 6 3
04.10.18
2. Runde
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 2 6 6
Baptiste Anselmo 0 2 4
04.10.18
2. Runde
Samm Butler 2 6 6
Hugo Schott 0 2 3
04.10.18
2. Runde
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Lorenzo Brunetti 0 2 1
04.10.18
2. Runde
Baptiste Crepatte 2 7 7
Gabriele Moghini 0 5 65
04.10.18
2. Runde
Duje Ajdukovic 1 5 6 2
Florent Diep Aufgabe 0 7 0 0
04.10.18
2. Runde
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Alexey Zakharov 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Turkey F30 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.18
2. Runde
Claudio Fortuna 2 6 5 6
Gorazd Srbljak 1 4 7 2
04.10.18
2. Runde
George Von Massow 2 6 6
Jeroen Vanneste 0 3 2
04.10.18
2. Runde
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Maurizio Speziali 0 4 1
04.10.18
2. Runde
Juan Pablo Paz 2 5 6 6
Cengiz Aksu 1 7 4 0
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Lucas Gerch 1 w/o
Claudio Fortuna 0
04.10.18
2. Runde
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6 6
Alexander Lazov 1 75 3 3
04.10.18
2. Runde
Tadeas Paroulek 2 7 6
Koray Kirci 0 5 4
04.10.18
2. Runde
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 0 4 2
04.10.18
2. Runde
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Vladislav Melnic 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.18
2. Runde
Melis Sezer 2 7 6
Sydney Berlin 0 5 2
04.10.18
2. Runde
Paula Kania 2 6 7
Alise Cernecka 0 1 64
04.10.18
2. Runde
Alena Fomina 2 6 6
Nevena Sokovic 0 2 0
04.10.18
2. Runde
Alexandra Viktorovitch 2 7 6
Noelia Zeballos 0 5 1
04.10.18
2. Runde
Oona Orpana 2 6 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko 0 2 3
04.10.18
2. Runde
Lilly Elida Haseth 2 6 6
Daria Nazarkina 0 2 0
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Lilly Elida Haseth 1 w/o
Paula Kania 0
04.10.18
2. Runde
Draginja Vukovic 2 6 6
Azradeniz Comlek 0 2 0
04.10.18
2. Runde
Bojana Klincov 2 7 7
Ena Kajevic 0 66 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Brisbane Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.18
2. Runde
Olivia Rogowska 2 7 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 0 5 4
04.10.18
2. Runde
Katy Dunne 1 6 3
Irina Ramialison Aufgabe 0 2 0
04.10.18
2. Runde
Vivian Heisen 2 6 4 7
Chihiro Muramatsu 1 3 6 5
04.10.18
2. Runde
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 5 6
Risa Ozaki 1 1 7 2
04.10.18
2. Runde
Ellen Perez 2 6 6
Alexandra Bozovic 0 4 4
04.10.18
2. Runde
Shilin Xu 2 7 6
Naiktha Bains 0 5 1
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Shilin Xu 2 6 6
Katy Dunne 0 3 4
04.10.18
2. Runde
Kimberly Birrell 2 6 2 7
Haruka Kaji 1 2 6 65
04.10.18
2. Runde
Dalma Galfi 2 6 7
Gergana Topalova 0 3 65
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA Charleston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.18
2. Runde
Sherazad Reix 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova 0 3 2
04.10.18
2. Runde
Nadja Gilchrist 2 6 6
Peyton Stearns 0 2 2
04.10.18
2. Runde
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 0 1 0
04.10.18
2. Runde
Anna Danilina 2 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 4 2
04.10.18
2. Runde
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 6 6 6
Eudice Wong Chong 1 4 75 3
04.10.18
2. Runde
Kennedy Shaffer 2 6 6
Natasha Subhash 0 1 4
04.10.18
2. Runde
Emma Navarro 2 7 6
Victoria Muntean 0 63 0
04.10.18
2. Runde
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 6
Chanel Simmonds 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Beijing Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.18
3. Runde
Shuai Zhang 2 6 2 6
Angelique Kerber 1 1 6 0
04.10.18
3. Runde
Caroline Wozniacki 2 7 6
Anett Kontaveit 0 5 4
04.10.18
3. Runde
Qiang Wang 2 6 6
Karolina Pliskova 0 4 4
04.10.18
3. Runde
Naomi Osaka 2 6 6
Julia Goerges 0 1 2
04.10.18
3. Runde
Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Kiki Bertens 0 4 3
04.10.18
3. Runde
Aryna Sabalenka 2 5 7 6
Caroline Garcia 1 7 63 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Ukraine Chornomorsk Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.18
2. Runde
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6
Anastasiya Klymenko 0 0 0
04.10.18
2. Runde
Carole Monnet 2 6 3 7
Hanna Sokal 1 1 6 69
04.10.18
2. Runde
Mariia Bergen 1 6 3
Bojana Marinkovic Aufgabe 0 3 3
04.10.18
2. Runde
Kseniya Yersh 2 7 3 6
Anita Sahdiieva 1 5 6 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael Herzlia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.18
2. Runde
Maya Tahan 2 6 6
Koral Koldobski 0 1 1
04.10.18
2. Runde
Lina Glushko 2 5 6 6
Shiran Arol Wiegand 1 7 1 4
04.10.18
2. Runde
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 2 6 6
Madison Bourguignon 0 2 0
04.10.18
2. Runde
Shelly Bereznyak 2 6 6
Nicole Khirin 0 4 4
04.10.18
2. Runde
Haley Giavara 2 6 7
Shahar Biran 0 1 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Nigeria Lagos Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Nastja Kolar 0 4 2
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Victoria Bosio 2 5 6 6
Estelle Cascino 1 7 4 1
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Pranjala Yadlapalli 2 7 6
Deniz Khazaniuk 0 63 4
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Tereza Mihalikova 2 4 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 1 6 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.18
2. Runde
Constance Sibille 2 6 6
Ilaria Sposetti 0 0 1
04.10.18
2. Runde
Miriana Tona 2 6 6
Adithya Karunaratne 0 2 4
04.10.18
2. Runde
Nadia Echeverria Alam 2 7 6
Emmanuelle Girard 0 64 1
04.10.18
2. Runde
Natalia Siedliska 2 3 6 6
Cristina Elena Tiglea 1 6 2 2
04.10.18
2. Runde
Yasmine Mansouri 2 7 7
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 0 5 64
04.10.18
2. Runde
Polina Kozyreva 2 6 6
Micheline Aubuchon 0 4 2
04.10.18
2. Runde
Lisa Pigato 2 6 3 6
Loudmilla Bencheikh 1 3 6 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Portugal Obidos Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.18
2. Runde
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Alicia Barnett 0 3 3
04.10.18
2. Runde
Aleksandrina Naydenova 1 6 1
Irina Khromacheva Aufgabe 0 2 0
04.10.18
2. Runde
Gaia Sanesi 2 6 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 0 1 2
04.10.18
2. Runde
Sarah Beth Grey 2 6 7
Isabella Shinikova 0 4 63
04.10.18
2. Runde
Cristina Bucsa 2 0 6 6
Ana Vrljic 1 6 1 3
04.10.18
2. Runde
Greetje Minnen 2 5 7 6
Katarzyna Kawa 1 7 5 2
04.10.18
2. Runde
Dalila Spiteri 1 6 2
Olga Ianchuk Aufgabe 0 1 0
04.10.18
2. Runde
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 2 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica 1 6 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Santa Margherita Di Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.18
2. Runde
Anastasia Grymalska 2 2 6 6
Anna Bondar 1 6 4 4
04.10.18
2. Runde
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 6
Stefania Rubini 0 1 3
04.10.18
2. Runde
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 7
Reka-Luca Jani 0 4 5
04.10.18
2. Runde
Amina Anshba 2 6 6
Romy Koelzer 0 1 2
04.10.18
2. Runde
Carson Branstine 2 6 6
Chiara Scholl 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Sharm El Sheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.18
2. Runde
Ivana Klepic 2 6 6
Sophie Muntean 0 1 1
04.10.18
2. Runde
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 7 6
Martina Pradova 0 5 2
04.10.18
2. Runde
Akiho Kakuya 2 1 6 6
Maria Patrascu 1 6 4 2
04.10.18
2. Runde
Katarzyna Pitak 2 6 1 7
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 1 1 6 63
04.10.18
2. Runde
Viktoriia Kalinina 2 7 6
Gaia Squarcialupi 0 5 4
04.10.18
2. Runde
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 6
Valeriya Denisenko 0 1 2
04.10.18
2. Runde
Aleksandra Pitak 2 6 6
Anna Makhorkina 0 1 4
04.10.18
2. Runde
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 4 6
Minami Akiyama 1 2 6 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Bulgaria Sozopol Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.18
2. Runde
Julia Stamatova 2 6 4 6
Zinovia Vaneva 1 3 6 2
04.10.18
2. Runde
Gebriela Mihaylova 2 6 4 6
Kristina Miletic 1 1 6 3
04.10.18
2. Runde
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Doga Selen Takunyaci 0 3 0
04.10.18
2. Runde
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Polina Akimova 0 1 4
04.10.18
2. Runde
Anna Ukolova 2 6 6
Cveti Iotova 0 0 3
04.10.18
2. Runde
Franziska Kommer 2 6 6
Lyuboslava Peruhova 0 3 1
04.10.18
2. Runde
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 7
Huliya Esen 0 3 63
04.10.18
2. Runde
Oana Smaranda Corneanu 2 6 6
Alina Silich 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Stockton Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.18
2. Runde
Madison Brengle 2 6 6
Ashley Kratzer 0 3 1
04.10.18
2. Runde
Amra Sadikovic 2 2 7 6
Sesil Karatantcheva 1 6 61 2
04.10.18
2. Runde
Jessica Pegula 2 7 6
Hayley Carter 0 63 0
04.10.18
2. Runde
Robin Anderson 2 7 6
Mari Osaka 0 5 4
04.10.18
1. Runde
Danielle Lao 2 6 2 7
Sanaz Marand 1 0 6 64
04.10.18
2. Runde
Danielle Lao 2 6 6
Marie Bouzkova 0 3 3
04.10.18
1. Runde
Mari Osaka 2 6 6
Maria Sanchez 0 1 3
04.10.18
1. Runde
Ashley Kratzer 2 6 6
Jennifer Elie 0 3 1
04.10.18
2. Runde
Sofya Zhuk 2 6 6
Maegan Manasse 0 4 3
04.10.18
1. Runde
Ann Li 1 4
Jovana Jaksic Aufgabe 0 1
04.10.18
2. Runde
Ann Li 2 6 7
Lauren Davis 0 2 5
04.10.18
2. Runde
Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 6
Jamie Loeb 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Telde Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Catherine Chantraine 2 4 6 6
Nuria Brancaccio 1 6 3 3
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 7 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 0 63 4
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Carlota Molina Megias 0 0 2
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Isabel Adrover Gallego 2 6 6
Svenja Ochsner 0 4 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Kazakhstan Almaty Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.18
Halbfinale
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Timur Khabibulin 2 2 6 12
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Tsung-Hua Yang 1 6 3 10
04.10.18
Halbfinale
Zdenek Kolar/Lukas Rosol 2 7 5 10
Luca Margaroli/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 1 5 7 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Campinas Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Caio Silva/Thales Turini 1 w/o
Facundo Bagnis/Carlos Berlocq 0
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Thiago Moura Monteiro/Pedro Sakamoto 2 7 6 12
Rafael Matos/Fabricio Neis 1 62 77 10
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Beijing Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 4 7 10
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 1 6 62 8
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 4 6 12
Rohan Bopanna/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 6 4 10
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Ivan Dodig/Nikola Mektic 2 2 6 10
Juan Martin Del Potro/Leonardo Mayer 1 6 4 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Florence Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Rameez Junaid/David Pel 2 6 6
Kevin Krawietz/Daniel Masur 0 3 4
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Filippo Baldi/Salvatore Caruso 2 6 7
Grzegorz Panfil/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 4 5
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Enrico Dalla Valle/Stefano Travaglia 1 w/o
Daniel Gimeno-Traver/Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 0
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Daniele Bracciali/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 7
Kimmer Coppejans/Marco Trungelliti 0 4 67
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Monterrey Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Thanasi Kokkinakis/Matt Reid 2 6 6
Lucas Gomez/Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 0 4 4
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6 10
Ariel Behar/Roberto Quiroz 1 74 4 5
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Marcelo Arevalo/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 6 6
Paolo Lorenzi/Luis David Martinez 0 3 4
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Andre Begemann/Filip Polasek 2 6 3 10
Gerard Granollers/Marcel Granollers 1 4 6 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Japan Tokyo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop 2 7 7
Fabrice Martin/Gilles Simon 0 65 68
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Ben Mclachlan/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Hyeon Chung/Matthew Ebden 0 4 4
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Joe Salisbury/Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 7 4 10
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 1 64 6 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Stockton Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Harri Heliovaara/Henri Laaksonen 2 7 6 10
Alex Lawson/Hunter Reese 1 65 73 8
04.10.18
1. Runde
Harri Heliovaara/Henri Laaksonen 2 6 6
Ruan Roelofse/John-Patrick Smith 0 4 3
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Toshihide Matsui/Frederik Nielsen 2 6 6
Akram El Sallaly/Andre Goransson 0 3 4
04.10.18
1. Runde
Alex Lawson/Hunter Reese 2 6 7
Jc Aragone/Lloyd Harris 0 3 65
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6
John-Paul Fruttero/Patrick Kypson 0 4 2
04.10.18
1. Runde
Darian King/Noah Rubin 2 3 6 10
Hans Hach Verdugo/Andreas Siljestrom 1 6 4 6
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Darian King/Noah Rubin 2 6 4 10
Marc Polmans/Sem Verbeek 1 1 6 8
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Beijing Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Lucie Hradecka/Ekaterina Makarova 2 6 2 10
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 1 4 6 5
04.10.18
Viertelfinale
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 2 6 7
Alicja Rosolska/Abigail Spears 0 2 5
<