Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Kazakhstan Almaty Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 3 6 7
Bogdan Bobrov 1 6 4 61
01.10.18
1. Runde
Denis Istomin 2 6 7
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 3 5
01.10.18
1. Runde
Tobias Kamke 2 6 6
Quentin Halys 0 2 4
01.10.18
1. Runde
Lukas Rosol 2 2 6 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 6 3 4
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Illya Marchenko 2 7 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 5 4
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Luca Margaroli 0 3 2
01.10.18
1. Runde
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 4 6
Ivan Nedelko 1 4 6 4
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 7
Jose Statham 0 4 68
01.10.18
1. Runde
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 3 6
Roman Safiullin 1 3 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Australia F7 (Brisbane) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1. Runde
Michael Look 2 2 6 6
Calum Puttergill 1 6 1 1
01.10.18
1. Runde
Hiroyasu Ehara 2 6 7
Matthew Christopher Romios 0 1 64
01.10.18
1. Runde
Connor Farren 2 2 6 6
Olly Sadler 1 6 2 2
01.10.18
1. Runde
Issei Okamura 2 6 6
Vincent Stouff 0 4 4
01.10.18
1. Runde
Colin Sinclair 2 6 6
Dane Sweeny 0 4 4
01.10.18
1. Runde
Blake Ellis 2 6 3 7
Socrates Leon Tsoronis 1 2 6 63
01.10.18
1. Runde
Rhett Purcell 2 6 6
Jayden Court 0 4 1
01.10.18
1. Runde
Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 6 6
Connor Johnson 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Campinas Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1. Runde
Thomaz Bellucci 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 0 4 3
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Joao Souza 1 4 6 3
Fabricio Neis Aufgabe 0 6 1 0
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Emilio Gomez 2 0 7 6
Joao Pedro Sorgi 1 6 63 3
01.10.18
1. Runde
Andrea Collarini 2 6 7
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 0 1 62
01.10.18
1. Runde
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Pedro Cachin 0 4 2
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 7
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 3 5
01.10.18
1. Runde
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Rafael Matos 0 2 4
01.10.18
1. Runde
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 5 6
Hugo Dellien 1 1 7 4
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Andre Miele 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Beijing Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1. Runde
Feliciano Lopez 2 7 5 7
Borna Coric 1 5 7 5
01.10.18
1. Runde
Malek Jaziri 2 6 6
Yibing Wu 0 4 3
01.10.18
1. Runde
Dusan Lajovic 2 2 6 6
Vasek Pospisil 1 6 4 4
01.10.18
1. Runde
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 6
Andreas Seppi 0 3 4
01.10.18
1. Runde
Kyle Edmund 2 3 6 6
Peter Gojowczyk 1 6 1 2
01.10.18
1. Runde
Karen Khachanov 2 6 6
Sam Querrey 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Egypt F21 (Sharm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Francisco Dias 2 6 7
Tom Eisenzapf 0 1 5
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Mattia Rossi 2 6 6
Sebastian Murillo 0 2 1
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Jeff Guerrero 2 6 6
Kasper Elsvad 0 3 0
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Giovanni Calvano 2 6 6
Shane Biddaiah 0 1 2
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Daniil Glinka 2 6 7
Michal Mikula 0 2 5
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Moritz Trocker 2 6 6
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 0 4 2
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Omni Kumar 2 6 4 6
Andrea Borroni 1 3 6 1
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Shamael Chaudhry 2 6 6 7
Dominik Palan 1 1 77 610
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Florence Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Kevin Krawietz 2 5 7 6
Roberto Marcora 1 7 65 3
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Gianluca Mager 1 6 4
Nicola Kuhn Aufgabe 0 3 3
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Jelle Sels 2 6 6 6
Joao Menezes 1 3 75 2
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Francesco Forti 2 6 6 7
Zizou Bergs 1 76 4 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France France F20 (Nevers) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1. Runde
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6 6
Lucas Bouquet 1 4 75 0
01.10.18
1. Runde
Alexis Boureau 2 6 1 6
Lukas Klein 1 4 6 4
01.10.18
1. Runde
Evan Furness 2 6 7
Maxence Beauge 0 4 5
01.10.18
1. Runde
Mayeul Darras 2 6 6
Hugo Pontico 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany Germany F14 (Oberhaching) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrick Nystroem 2 6 6
Nikola Vasic (BIH) 0 0 2
01.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Novotny 2 3 6 6
Michael Gloeckler 1 6 3 4
01.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tillmann Erdbories 2 6 6
Karlo Cubelic 0 3 4
01.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bastien Presuhn 2 6 5 6
Matthew Hingley 1 1 7 4
01.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lukas Engelhardt 2 6 6
Marius Leicht 0 4 1
01.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laurin Aerne 2 6 6
Gian Gruenig 0 4 2
01.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikhail Minakov 2 6 6
Alessandro Dragoni 0 4 2
01.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dario Drebenstedt 2 6 6
Felix Hilla-Kivinen 0 1 2
01.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jeremy Schifris 2 3 6 6
Lars Johann 1 6 2 1
01.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oscar Dahlberg 2 6 6
Tobias Brutscher 0 2 1
01.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alen Mujakic 2 6 7
Goran Tufekcic 0 2 64
01.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Frederic Schlossmann 2 7 6
Lorenzo Fenu 0 5 3
01.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nico Kleber 2 6 6 7
Arnav Alok Goel 1 4 71 5
01.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leon Formella 2 6 6
Matej Cintl 0 3 3
01.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Max Wiskandt 2 6 6
Facundo Elias Hanni 0 1 0
01.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Max Hans Rehberg 2 3 6 6
Facundo Yunis 1 6 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael Israel F12 (Herzlia) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Oren Motevassel 2 6 6
Ofek Amoyal 0 4 2
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Tal Goldengoren 2 6 6
Yaron Guberman 0 3 1
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Julius Tverijonas 2 6 6
Oz Daniel 0 3 2
01.10.18
1. Runde
Yannai Barkai 2 7 3 6
Dor Wertheimer 1 5 6 2
01.10.18
1. Runde
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 2 3
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Jesse Ross 2 6 6
Ran Amar 0 3 4
01.10.18
1. Runde
Jesse Ross 2 6 7
Sahar Simon 0 3 64
01.10.18
1. Runde
Roee Benya 2 4 6 6
Gilad Tamar 1 6 2 3
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Joshua Luck 2 6 6
Omer Yeshaya 0 2 0
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Ori Maior 2 6 6
Rotem Sobol 0 1 1
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Gilad Tamar 2 6 6
Rayne Roselt 0 4 0
01.10.18
1. Runde
Jordan Hasson 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 2 1
01.10.18
1. Runde
Ran Amar 2 6 6
Jeremy Sonkin 0 3 4
01.10.18
1. Runde
Alexander Gaponenko 2 6 6
Oren Motevassel 0 1 4
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Alexander Gaponenko 2 6 7
Yair Gal 0 3 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F30 (Santa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1. Runde
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Florent Bax 0 2 0
01.10.18
1. Runde
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Mike Urbanija 0 2 3
01.10.18
1. Runde
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 6
Gian Marco Ortenzi 0 2 1
01.10.18
1. Runde
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Alexander Weis 0 3 3
01.10.18
1. Runde
David Pichler 2 1 6 6
Billy Harris 1 6 0 4
01.10.18
1. Runde
Georg Winkler 2 6 6
Pasquale De Giorgio 0 3 4
01.10.18
1. Runde
Mike Loccisano 2 7 6 7
Filippo Bettini 1 66 77 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Lebanon Lebanon F2 (Jounieh) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Hasan Ibrahim 2 6 6
Volodymyr Kaszycki 0 0 0
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Stamatis Kapiris 2 6 6
Joe Cooper 0 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Monterrey Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1. Runde
Ivo Karlovic 2 7 7
Thiemo de Bakker 0 66 5
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 7
Sekou Bangoura 0 3 67
01.10.18
1. Runde
Gerald Melzer 2 7 6
Evan King 0 5 3
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Pavel Krainik 2 7 3 6
Emilio Nava 1 5 6 3
01.10.18
1. Runde
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 6 6
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 0 3 2
01.10.18
1. Runde
Lucas Gomez 2 6 6
Stefan Kozlov 0 2 4
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Harrison Adams 2 6 5 6
Renzo Olivo 1 1 7 1
01.10.18
1. Runde
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Victor Estrella 0 3 1
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Zsombor Piros 2 6 3 6
Ivan Endara 1 3 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Nigeria Nigeria F4 (Lagos) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1. Runde
Diego Matos 2 6 6
Paul Emmanuel 0 4 2
01.10.18
1. Runde
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 6
Courtney John Lock 0 1 3
01.10.18
1. Runde
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Joel Cannell 0 4 1
01.10.18
1. Runde
Aryan Goveas 2 6 6
Sylvester Emmanuel 0 0 0
01.10.18
1. Runde
Arnaud Sewanou 2 6 6 6
Joseph Imeh Ubon 1 75 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru Peru F2 (Lima) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sergio Monges 2 7 3 6
Leonardo Aboian 1 62 6 3
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rodrigo Sanchez 2 6 6
Jordan Iturra 0 2 0
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Boris Arias 2 3 6 6
Marco Pairetti 1 6 3 3
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Enrique Bogo 2 6 6
Jose Luis Claro 0 2 2
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 7 6
Daniel Mora 0 5 3
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Bianchi 2 6 6
Miguel Fernando Pereira 0 3 3
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Lopez 0 2 3
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ramiro Pioli Tizon 2 6 7
Alvaro Raposo De Oliveira 0 1 5
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Cayetano March 2 7 6
Alan Postay 0 5 4
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Enrico Dos Santos Lima 0 3 2
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Zaidman 2 6 6
Daniel Vinces Jimenez 0 1 2
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Ferreira BRA 2 6 6
Luis Britto 0 3 2
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Acevedo 2 6 6
Cristopher Kohl 0 2 2
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Julian Gimenez 2 6 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 3 2
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Laelson Rodrigues 0 3 4
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 4 6
Felipe Derdoy 1 4 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal Portugal F19 (Idanha Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Filipe Brandao 2 6 6
Simone Camposeo 0 2 2
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Lawrence Bataljin 2 2 6 6
Pedro Graca 1 6 2 2
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Afonso Salgado 2 6 6
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida 0 3 1
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Joao Graca 2 6 6
Bernardo Serra Vieira 0 3 0
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Goncalo Ferreira 2 6 1 6
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar 1 3 6 3
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Igor Sao Thiago 2 7 6
Manuel Goncalves 0 5 3
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Simao Alves 2 6 7
Antonio Pedro Pragana 0 1 5
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Alejandro Sedeno Nieto 2 4 7 6
Illia Stoliar 1 6 63 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Japan Tokyo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1. Runde
Kei Nishikori 2 6 6
Yuichi Sugita 0 4 1
01.10.18
1. Runde
Martin Klizan 2 6 7
Steve Johnson 0 4 64
01.10.18
1. Runde
Milos Raonic 2 6 6
Adrian Mannarino 0 3 4
01.10.18
1. Runde
Benoit Paire 2 6 7
Nicolas Jarry 0 4 61
01.10.18
1. Runde
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 4 4
01.10.18
1. Runde
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 6 6
Robin Haase 1 77 4 1
01.10.18
1. Runde
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 3 6
Hyeon Chung 1 3 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Spain F30 (Melilla) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Jordi Marse-Vidri 2 6 6
Jose Antonio Arcos Del Valle 0 1 1
01.10.18
1. Runde
Jose Daniel Bendeck 2 2 6 6
Roger Ordeig 1 6 1 3
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Jose Daniel Bendeck 2 6 6
Pedro Bernabe Franco 0 3 3
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Roger Ordeig 2 6 6
Imran Sibille 0 1 1
01.10.18
1. Runde
Marco Neubau 2 6 6
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover 0 1 3
01.10.18
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 7 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 65 4
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Arthur Hugounenq 1 6 4 4
Marcos Torralbo-Albos Aufgabe 0 2 6 1
01.10.18
1. Runde
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Jordi Marse-Vidri 0 1 3
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Javier Molino 2 7 6
Chanon Phunsawat 0 61 3
01.10.18
1. Runde
Alberto Colas Sanchez 2 6 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 2 3
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Martins Rocens 2 6 6
Raul Blanco-Crespo 0 1 0
01.10.18
1. Runde
Jake Hersey 2 6 6
Pietro Martinetti 0 3 1
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Jake Hersey 2 6 7
Xavier Gabarro 0 4 5
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Pietro Martinetti 2 6 6
Jesus Martinez Garcia 0 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Stockton Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dayne Kelly 2 7 6 7
Andrew Harris 1 5 70 64
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Alexander Sarkissian 2 4 6 6
Harri Heliovaara 1 6 4 4
01.10.18
1. Runde
Mitchell Krueger 2 3 6 6
John-Patrick Smith 1 6 3 4
01.10.18
1. Runde
Liam Broady 2 3 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 1 6 4 4
01.10.18
1. Runde
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 3 7 6
Lucas Miedler 1 6 65 4
01.10.18
1. Runde
Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Jay Clarke 0 3 0
01.10.18
1. Runde
Noah Rubin 2 6 6
Jenson Brooksby 0 2 4
01.10.18
1. Runde
Christopher Eubanks 2 6 7
Cem Ilkel 0 4 64
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Isaiah Strode 0 3 3
01.10.18
Qualifikation
William Blumberg 2 6 6
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 4 1
01.10.18
1. Runde
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Dominik Koepfer 0 3 4
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Patrick Kypson 2 6 6
Dayne Kelly 0 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Sweden Sweden F5 (Falun) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1. Runde
Michal Konecny 2 6 6
Pak Long Yeung 0 3 4
01.10.18
1. Runde
David Poljak 2 4 6 6
Lukas Ollert 1 6 3 2
01.10.18
1. Runde
Jonathan Mridha 2 2 7 6
George Loffhagen 1 6 66 4
01.10.18
1. Runde
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6 7
Filip Bergevi 1 72 3 69
01.10.18
1. Runde
Lucas Catarina 2 7 7
Hong Kit Wong 0 61 5
01.10.18
1. Runde
Linus Frost 2 7 6
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 0 65 2
01.10.18
1. Runde
Otto Virtanen 2 6 5 6
Karl Friberg 1 3 7 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Thailand F5 (Hua Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
David Agung Susanto 2 6 6
Kousuke Ogura 0 4 0
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Shunrou Takeshima 2 6 6
Apuroop Patlolla Reddy 0 1 1
01.10.18
1. Runde
Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Shunrou Takeshima 0 2 3
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Seunghun Shin 2 7 6
Natthasith Kunsuwan 0 64 1
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chayanon Kaewsuto 2 6 6
Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana 0 4 4
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ren Nakamura 2 7 6
Anthony Susanto 0 63 2
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 7 2 6
Stephen Kaldawi 1 5 6 0
01.10.18
1. Runde
Jirat Navasirisomboon 2 6 7
Maciej Smola 0 3 5
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 2 6 6
Ku Keon Kang 0 4 1
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 2 6 6
Nawakarn Khunjan 0 4 4
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 2 6 3 6
Maxence Broville 1 3 6 4
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Rob Reynolds 0 4 0
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hu Liu 1 w/o
Vorachon Rakpuangchon 0
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Liran Chen 2 7 6
Roy Hobbs 0 65 0
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dalwinder Singh 2 6 6
Raghav Jaisinghani 0 2 2
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 4 6 7
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 1 6 4 5
01.10.18
1. Runde
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 6 2 6
Adrian Andrzejczuk 1 0 6 4
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 2 7 6
Thanapet Chanta 1 6 5 2
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tonkla Mulada 2 6 2 7
Matic Spec 1 4 6 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Tunisia F34 (Monastir) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alban Meuffels 2 6 6
Tommy Hamilton 0 2 1
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anton Desyatnik 2 4 6 6
Raphael Loukas 1 6 2 1
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Edoardo Lamberti 2 6 4 6
Harry Thursfield 1 2 6 4
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Philipp Dittmer 2 6 7
Yash Vardhan Singh 0 3 5
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rakshit Rishi 2 6 6
Maxime Leclercq 0 1 3
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriele Moghini 2 6 6
Mohamed Selim Ben Ali 0 0 2
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jean Thirouin 2 6 6
Pedro Munafo 0 1 2
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Skadarka 2 6 6
Radhouane Kouni 0 0 0
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Brunetti 2 6 6
Masood Eisa-Beygi 0 2 0
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pierre Delage 2 6 6
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 0 1 2
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Ignacio Batalla 2 6 6
Sven Kurandt 0 2 2
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Baptiste Anselmo 2 6 7
Davide Albertoni 0 3 64
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Taddia 2 6 6
Taieb Raboudi 0 2 0
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Fausto Tabacco 2 6 6
Francesco Garzelli 0 1 2
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sofiene Zaddem 1 2 3
Marouan Ferchichi Aufgabe 0 6 1
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 0 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Turkey F30 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Filippo Speziali 0 1 1
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicholas Horton 2 6 6
Osmancan Soyler 0 1 2
01.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 2 6 6
Floris Podzimek 0 4 2
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bulut Ozcelik 2 7 6
Shunsuke Wakita 0 5 2
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maurizio Speziali 2 6 6
Daniele Pasini 0 4 4
01.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ruben Konings 2 6 6
Cosmin Ontica 0 4 1
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6 6
Bernie Schranz 1 3 75 4
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 6
Gleb Mityurin 0 3 1
01.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Moritz Thiem 2 6 7
Mohammad Mirzaei 0 3 5
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jordi Walder 2 6 6
Dmitry Myagkov 0 4 0
01.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Charles Tzicas 0 2 2
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Vanko 2 6 6 6
Ivan Ponomarenko 1 76 3 4
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Niklas Guttau 2 7 6
Oleg Besednikov 0 5 0
01.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noah Thurner 2 6 6
Philip Bachmaier 0 3 4
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jim Walder 2 6 7
Noah Prehn 0 3 5
01.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Bresciani 2 0 6 6
M. Abid Ali Khan Akbar 1 6 3 1
01.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 2 5 6 6
Jonathan Van Nieuwenhove 1 7 4 4
01.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniil Gusev 2 6 6
Kayra Kargin 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Brisbane Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Alison Bai 2 6 6
Sara Tomic 0 4 1
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Irina Ramialison 2 6 6
Marine Partaud 0 4 2
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Vivian Heisen 2 4 6 7
Maddison Inglis 1 6 3 65
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 7
Freya Christie 0 3 63
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 4 6 6
Kyoka Okamura 1 6 0 4
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 1 7
Moyuka Uchijima 1 3 6 65
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Haruna Arakawa 0 1 4
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Gergana Topalova 2 6 4 6
Erin Routliffe 1 4 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA Charleston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Salome Devidze 2 6 6
Nicole Hammond 0 0 2
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 2 6 6
Gabriella Price 1 6 0 1
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joelle Kissell 2 6 6
Jada Robinson 0 3 1
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Leolia Jeanjean 2 6 6
Victoria Hu 0 2 3
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Tiphanie Fiquet 0 1 2
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Garcia 2 6 7
Eva Raszkiewicz 0 3 63
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Callie Billman 0 2 1
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Louise Kwong 2 6 4 6
Lara Schneider 1 4 6 3
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jaeda Daniel 2 6 6
Ayaka Okuno 0 2 0
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alana Smith 2 6 6
Josephine Kuhlman 0 3 2
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Alexa Ryngler 0 0 0
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kennedy Shaffer 2 6 6
Domenika Turkovic 0 2 2
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anhzelika Isaeva 2 7 6
Anna Ross 0 5 1
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Abigail Forbes 2 6 6
Gianna Pielet 0 2 2
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Natasha Subhash 2 6 6
Guillermina Naya 0 4 4
01.10.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chloe Beck 2 6 6
Kimmy A. Guerin 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Beijing Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1. Runde
Shuai Zhang 2 6 3 6
Elise Mertens 1 1 6 3
01.10.18
1. Runde
Caroline Wozniacki 2 6 6
Belinda Bencic 0 2 3
01.10.18
1. Runde
Carla Suarez Navarro 2 6 6
Yulia Putintseva 0 1 0
01.10.18
2. Runde
Julia Goerges 1 6 4 2
Lesya Tsurenko Aufgabe 0 4 6 2
01.10.18
1. Runde
Petra Martic 2 6 6
Barbora Strycova 0 2 3
01.10.18
2. Runde
Anastasija Sevastova 1 w/o
Madison Keys 0
01.10.18
1. Runde
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Samantha Stosur 0 4 4
01.10.18
1. Runde
Garbine Muguruza 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova 0 0 4
01.10.18
1. Runde
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 6 6
Mihaela Buzarnescu 0 3 1
01.10.18
2. Runde
Donna Vekic 2 7 6
Ons Jabeur 0 65 4
01.10.18
1. Runde
Naomi Osaka 2 6 6
Zarina Diyas 0 4 3
01.10.18
1. Runde
Katerina Siniakova 2 7 6
Alison Van Uytvanck 0 5 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Ukraine Chornomorsk Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1. Runde
Vanda Lukacs 2 6 6
Alesya Yakubovich 0 4 0
01.10.18
1. Runde
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 0 2 1
01.10.18
1. Runde
Anastasia Vdovenco 2 6 6
Iryna Rusyn 0 3 3
01.10.18
1. Runde
Oleksandra Nagurska 2 5 6 6
Maryna Kolb 1 7 1 2
01.10.18
1. Runde
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Viktoria Surova 0 3 3
01.10.18
1. Runde
Anna Martemyanova 1 6 2
Alexandra Perper Aufgabe 0 2 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael Herzlia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1. Runde
Madison Bourguignon 2 6 6 6
Kristin Younes 1 75 0 4
01.10.18
1. Runde
Shiran Arol Wiegand 2 6 6
Ilana Tetruashvili 0 2 1
01.10.18
1. Runde
Emily Seibold 1 6 1
Shelly Krolitzky Aufgabe 0 1 0
01.10.18
1. Runde
Nicole Nadel 2 6 6
Ester Masuri 0 0 1
01.10.18
1. Runde
Shelly Bereznyak 2 6 6
Keren Mor 0 3 0
01.10.18
1. Runde
Nicole Khirin 2 7 6
Yarden Akler 0 66 4
01.10.18
1. Runde
Koral Koldobski 2 6 6
Aimee Tarun 0 2 4
01.10.18
1. Runde
Haley Giavara 2 6 6
Andreia Beberechi 0 3 2
01.10.18
1. Runde
Diana Nekhorosheva 2 6 6
Nitzan Bruner 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Nigeria Lagos Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1. Runde
Clothilde De Bernardi 2 6 6 6
Olga Brozda 1 1 77 4
01.10.18
1. Runde
Rosalie Van Der Hoek 2 6 7
Adesuwa Osabuohien 0 2 5
01.10.18
1. Runde
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Jasmin Jebawy 0 1 0
01.10.18
1. Runde
Riya Bhatia 2 6 6
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 0 3 4
01.10.18
1. Runde
Pranjala Yadlapalli 2 6 6
Patience Onebamhoin 0 1 0
01.10.18
1. Runde
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 7 3 7
Fiona Codino 1 5 6 5
01.10.18
1. Runde
Merel Hoedt 2 6 6
Paulina Jastrzebska 0 1 3
01.10.18
1. Runde
Zoe Kruger 2 6 7
Sarah Adegoke 0 2 63
01.10.18
1. Runde
Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre 2 6 6
Osariemen Airhunmwunde 0 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Portugal Obidos Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Ana Vrljic 2 6 6
Katharina Hering 0 1 0
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 7 6
Mia Eklund 0 60 3
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Akiko Omae 2 6 6 7
Oliwia Szymczuch 1 76 4 64
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Anna Klasen 2 6 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 4 4
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Alicia Barnett 2 7 6
Anna Pribylova 0 611 4
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Simona Waltert 0 2 2
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Shalimar Talbi 0 1 4
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Ingrid Neel 0 2 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Santa Margherita Di Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Yuuki Tanaka 0 0 1
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Karin Kennel 2 6 3 6
Shuyue Ma 1 3 6 3
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Romy Koelzer 2 4 6 6
Wushuang Zheng 1 6 2 1
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Pia Cuk 2 3 6 6
Alice Matteucci 1 6 3 1
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 0 3 2
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Federica Bilardo 2 6 2 6
Anna Gabric 1 2 6 2
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Francesca Jones 2 6 7
Laura Schaeder 0 1 5
01.10.18
Qualifikation
Elena Malygina 1 7 1
Alice Rame Aufgabe 0 5 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Stockton Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jennifer Elie 2 6 6
Brynn Boren 0 2 0
01.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sanaz Marand 2 6 6
Mary Closs 0 0 2
01.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amra Sadikovic 2 6 6
Jessy Rompies 0 2 1
01.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Beatrice Gumulya 2 7 7
Lorraine M. Guillermo 0 5 5
01.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pamela Montez 2 7 6
Emily Arbuthnott 0 5 4
01.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 6 6
Dominique Schaefer 0 4 0
01.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Catherine Harrison 2 6 6
Andrea Duva 0 0 3
01.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cornelia Lister 2 6 6
Klara Kosan 0 2 2
01.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rhiann Newborn 2 7 6
Charlotte Chavatipon 0 66 3
01.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maegan Manasse 2 6 6
Layne Sleeth 0 1 1
01.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hanna Chang 2 3 6 6
Tori Kinard 1 6 3 2
01.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ena Shibahara 2 5 7 6
Giuliana Olmos 1 7 5 0
01.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mai Hontama 2 6 6
Gabriela Tevez 0 0 1
01.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicole Mossmer 2 7 6
Dohee Lee 0 5 2
01.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ellie Douglas 2 1 6 6
Ana Veselinovic 1 6 3 3
01.10.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Shatoo Mohamad 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Telde Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1. Runde
Catherine Chantraine 2 7 6
Klara Hajkova 0 5 2
01.10.18
1. Runde
Louise Brunskog 2 3 6 6
Nora Ayala Serra 1 6 4 4
01.10.18
1. Runde
Meritxell Perera Ros 2 6 6
Maria Andrienko 0 2 1
01.10.18
1. Runde
Carmen Schultheiss 2 6 6
Alisa Axyanova 0 4 1
01.10.18
1. Runde
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Laura Rijkers 0 3 2
01.10.18
1. Runde
Isabel Adrover Gallego 2 6 6
Anastasia Shaulskaya 0 2 3
01.10.18
1. Runde
Keira Blackbeard 2 6 3 6
Carmen Garri Murcia 1 3 6 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Kazakhstan Almaty Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1. Runde
Nikola Milojevic/Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6 11
Mirza Basic/Danilo Petrovic 1 74 1 9
01.10.18
1. Runde
Alexander Bublik/Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 6
Vladyslav Manafov/Andrei Vasilevski 0 2 4
01.10.18
1. Runde
Aleksandr Nedovesov/Denis Yevseyev 2 5 6 10
Uladzimir Ignatik/Kamil Majchrzak 1 7 4 8
01.10.18
1. Runde
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 6
Quentin Halys/Tristan Lamasine 0 4 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Campinas Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1. Runde
Thiago Moura Monteiro/Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Breno Lodis/Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 0 3 3
01.10.18
1. Runde
Federico Coria/Christian Garin 2 6 7
Facundo Arguello/Hernan Casanova 0 4 63
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Beijing Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1. Runde
Juan Martin Del Potro/Leonardo Mayer 2 6 3 11
Andrey Rublev/Alexander Zverev 1 2 6 9
01.10.18
1. Runde
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 4 10
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 1 4 6 7
01.10.18
1. Runde
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 2 7 7
Nicholas Monroe/Jack Sock 0 5 63
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Monterrey Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1. Runde
Ariel Behar/Roberto Quiroz 2 6 4 11
Gerald Melzer/Jurgen Melzer 1 4 6 9
01.10.18
1. Runde
Paolo Lorenzi/Luis David Martinez 2 6 6
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor/Luis Patino 0 3 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Japan Tokyo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1. Runde
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 2 6 7
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak 0 3 5
01.10.18
1. Runde
Fabrice Martin/Gilles Simon 2 3 7 10
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 1 6 64 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Stockton Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1. Runde
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6
Tommy Paul/Anderson Reed 0 3 3
01.10.18
1. Runde
Akram El Sallaly/Andre Goransson 2 6 3 10
Maverick Banes/Alex Bolt 1 1 6 8
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Beijing Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1. Runde
Lucie Hradecka/Ekaterina Makarova 2 6 2 10
Kirsten Flipkens/Raluca Olaru 1 2 6 7
01.10.18
1. Runde
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld 2 3 6 10
Shuko Aoyama/Lidziya Marozava 1 6 4 3
01.10.18
1. Runde
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova 2 3 6 10
Magda Linette/Saisai Zheng 1 6 3 8
01.10.18
1. Runde
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 2 6 4 10
Ying-Ying Duan/Yafan Wang 1 1 6 7
01.10.18
1. Runde
Lara Arruabarrena/Darija Jurak 2 7 7
Kaitlyn Christian/Oksana Kalashnikova 0 5 64
<