Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Australia F6 (Darwin) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
1. Runde
Edward Bourchier 2 6 6 7
Mustafa Ibraimi 1 75 4 5
24.09.18
1. Runde
Evan Hoyt 2 6 6
Aoran Wang 0 3 2
24.09.18
1. Runde
Connor Farren 2 3 7 6
Issei Okamura 1 6 64 2
24.09.18
1. Runde
Thomas Fancutt 2 2 6 6
Alexander Crnokrak 1 6 3 4
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Winter Meagher 2 7 3 6
Dane Sweeny 1 64 6 4
24.09.18
1. Runde
Lucas Vuradin 2 7 6
Rhett Purcell 0 5 1
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Socrates Leon Tsoronis 2 6 6
Brenton Chambers 0 4 2
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Corey Gaal 2 5 6 6
William Ma 1 7 2 2
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Jacob Sullivan 2 6 6
Michael Shepheard 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Bolivia Bolivia F3 (La Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
1. Runde
Alejandro Mendoza 2 6 6 6
Fernando Yamacita 1 77 3 1
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Andres Urrea 2 6 7
Jorge Abde Celis 0 1 60
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Peter Bertran 2 6 7
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 0 4 5
24.09.18
1. Runde
Daniil Zarichanskyy 2 6 7
Raul Garcia 0 4 64
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Felipe Derdoy 2 7 6
Alejandro Orihuela 0 5 1
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Rodrigo Echavarria 2 2 7 6
Alex Blumenberg 1 6 64 4
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Cleiner Caceres 2 2 6 6
Marcos Castares 1 6 3 3
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Miguel Fernando Pereira 2 7 6
Juan Manuel Lopez 0 64 3
24.09.18
1. Runde
Cayetano March 2 6 6
Daniel Mora 0 1 2
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 7
Sebastian Azcui 0 4 5
24.09.18
1. Runde
Lorenzo Gagliardo 2 7 3 6
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 1 5 6 4
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Matias Riva 2 5 7 7
Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno 1 7 5 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Chengdu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
1. Runde
Bernard Tomic 2 6 7 6
Bradley Klahn 1 76 63 2
24.09.18
1. Runde
Joao Sousa 2 7 6 6
Tim Smyczek 1 61 77 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt Egypt F20 (Cairo) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 2 6 6
Ignacio Montes Cuellar 0 0 1
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 7 6
Mohamed Hesham 0 61 1
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Clement Geens 2 6 6
Ansu Bhuyan 0 2 1
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Jeff Guerrero 2 7 6
Aly Shokeir 0 69 4
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Federico Bertuccioli 2 6 6
Ali Zaghloul 0 2 0
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Samuel Pointon 2 6 6
Simone Cacciapuoti 0 3 4
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Adham Gaber 2 6 7
Alexander Ovcharov 0 2 5
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Anze Arh 2 6 6
Arpit Sharma 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich France France F19 (Sarreguemines) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
1. Runde
Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Batiste Klein 0 0 4
24.09.18
1. Runde
Michael Geerts 2 6 3 6
Mathieu Roy 1 2 6 2
24.09.18
1. Runde
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Maxime Niziolek 0 1 0
24.09.18
1. Runde
Mats Rosenkranz 2 7 6 7
Karlo Cubelic 1 5 75 5
24.09.18
1. Runde
Hugo Voljacques 2 6 7
Petr Nouza 0 3 5
24.09.18
1. Runde
Antoine Damiens 2 6 6
Louis Van Herck 0 3 2
24.09.18
1. Runde
Maxence Bertimon 2 6 6
Louis Lechevretel 0 4 3
24.09.18
1. Runde
Michael-John Every 2 6 4 6
Julien De Cuyper 1 1 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom Great Britain F6 Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 2 6 7
George Foster 0 1 5
24.09.18
Qualifikation
George Davies 2 6 6
Cheraag Bajwa 0 4 4
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Michael Shaw 2 4 6 6
Robert Leck 1 6 1 4
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Elliott Farmer 2 6 6
Rahul Dhokia 0 2 0
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Roy Smith 2 6 6
Simonas Zukauskas 0 2 1
24.09.18
Qualifikation
George Houghton 2 6 6
Rikhardt Bierman 0 3 1
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Brandon Murphy 2 7 6
Jesse Ross 0 5 4
24.09.18
Qualifikation
James Story 2 7 6
Oscar Weightman 0 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F29 (Santa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
1. Runde
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Billy Harris 0 4 2
24.09.18
1. Runde
Maciej Rajski 2 6 6
Alessandro Ingarao 0 2 4
24.09.18
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Jacopo Stefanini 0 3 4
24.09.18
1. Runde
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Alexander Weis 0 2 1
24.09.18
1. Runde
Giovanni Fonio 2 7 6
Samuel Bensoussan 0 63 4
24.09.18
1. Runde
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Titouan Droguet 0 3 2
24.09.18
1. Runde
Florent Bax 2 6 6
Federico Campana 0 2 4
24.09.18
1. Runde
Emiliano Maggioli 2 4 6 6
Gibril Diarra 1 6 4 4
24.09.18
1. Runde
Gianmarco Ferrari 1 2
Lenny Hampel Aufgabe 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F8 (Shymkent) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
1. Runde
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 3 6
George Tsivadze 1 4 6 3
24.09.18
1. Runde
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 0 3 1
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Francesco Bessire 2 6 6
Vladislav Dubinsky 0 2 0
24.09.18
1. Runde
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Beibit Zhukayev 0 1 3
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Alexey Baryshev 2 6 6
Mark Tryakshin 0 3 3
24.09.18
1. Runde
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin 0 4 0
24.09.18
1. Runde
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 4 6 6
Vadym Ursu 1 6 1 3
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Bekzat Usipbekov 0 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Orleans Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
1. Runde
Daniel Brands 2 6 6
Stephane Robert 0 4 4
24.09.18
1. Runde
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 6
Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 3 4
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Tak Khunn Wang 2 6 6
Tim Van Rijthoven 0 3 2
24.09.18
1. Runde
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 4 4
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Hugo Nys 2 4 6 6
Tobias Simon 1 6 3 3
24.09.18
1. Runde
Quentin Halys 2 6 1 6
Jurgen Zopp 1 4 6 3
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 2 6
Maxime Janvier 1 4 6 2
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 2 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 1 6 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru Peru F1 (Trujillo) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
1. Runde
Nicolas Santos 2 6 7
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 2 5
24.09.18
1. Runde
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Boruch Skierkier 0 3 3
24.09.18
1. Runde
Rodrigo Sanchez 2 6 7
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 1 5
24.09.18
1. Runde
Nicolas Zaidman 2 7 6
Gonzalo Bueno 0 5 4
24.09.18
1. Runde
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Luis Britto 0 1 1
24.09.18
1. Runde
Tomas Farjat 2 4 6 7
Marco Pairetti 1 6 2 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal Portugal F18 (Oliveira Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Diego Matos 2 4 6 6
Fernando Andre 1 6 3 1
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 2 6 7
Paulo Fernandes 0 3 5
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Lawrence Bataljin 2 3 6 6
Afonso Salgado 1 6 3 4
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 2 6 6
Bernardo Gandara 0 2 3
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Rafael Izquierdo Luque 2 6 6 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 1 3 73 1
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Igor Sao Thiago 2 7 6
Joao Graca 0 5 1
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Antonio Pedro Pragana 2 3 6 7
Andre Rodeia 1 6 1 5
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Pedro Araujo 2 4 6 6
Tiago Torres 1 6 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Shenzhen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
1. Runde
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 7 6
Andreas Seppi 1 75 67 3
24.09.18
1. Runde
Viktor Troicki 1 5
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez Aufgabe 0 3
24.09.18
1. Runde
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 6
Dusan Lajovic 0 4 3
24.09.18
1. Runde
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 6
Denis Kudla 0 1 3
24.09.18
1. Runde
Cameron Norrie 2 6 6
Di Wu 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Spain F29 (Sabadell) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
1. Runde
Peter Heller 2 6 4 6
Alex Martinez 1 3 6 2
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 7
Pau Perez Contri 0 3 63
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Marcos Giraldi Requena 2 6 6
Pol Amoros Ramos 0 2 1
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Albert Roglan 2 6 7
Xavi Matas Ortega 0 1 5
24.09.18
1. Runde
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6
Adelchi Virgili 0 1 0
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Nikita Tatyanin 2 6 2 6
Quim Sorni Chavarria 1 2 6 4
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Franco Feitt 0 0 0
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 0 1 1
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Martins Rocens 0 2 3
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Max Alcala Gurri 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Sweden Sweden F4 (Stockholm) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
1. Runde
Michal Konecny 2 6 6
Christoffer Solberg 0 3 2
24.09.18
1. Runde
Markus Eriksson 2 6 0 6
Francesco Ferrari 1 3 6 4
24.09.18
1. Runde
Lucas Renard 2 6 6
Hong Kit Wong 0 4 2
24.09.18
1. Runde
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Fred Simonsson 0 3 2
24.09.18
1. Runde
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 7 6
Jonas Eriksson Ziverts 1 71 64 4
24.09.18
1. Runde
Lucas Catarina 2 7 6
Marius Ruzgas 0 64 2
24.09.18
1. Runde
Niklas Johansson 2 6 6
Karl Kiur Saar 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Thailand F4 (Hua Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
1. Runde
Shintaro Imai 2 7 6
Matic Spec 0 64 3
24.09.18
1. Runde
Congsup Congcar 2 6 6
Noppadol Noikor 0 2 3
24.09.18
1. Runde
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Suraj R Prabodh 0 0 0
24.09.18
1. Runde
Dalwinder Singh 2 6 7
Ku Keon Kang 0 4 64
24.09.18
1. Runde
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 6 6
Anthony Susanto 0 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Tiburon Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
1. Runde
Marcel Granollers 2 6 7
Evan King 0 2 5
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 7 6
Jan Choinski 0 61 3
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Liam Broady 0 1 3
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Alexander Sarkissian 2 6 6 6
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 1 3 73 2
24.09.18
1. Runde
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 6 6
Pedja Krstin 0 0 3
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6 6
Luke Saville 1 3 73 3
24.09.18
1. Runde
Jc Aragone 2 6 7
Jay Clarke 0 2 65
24.09.18
1. Runde
Noah Rubin 2 6 6
Thiemo de Bakker 0 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Tunisia F33 (Monastir) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Alban Meuffels 2 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 0 2
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Skander Ben Abdallah 0 1 2
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Errol Smith 2 4 6 6
Alexander Klintcharov 1 6 3 3
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Patrik Hartmeier 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 3 0
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Sylvester Emmanuel 2 6 6
Christian Felline 0 2 1
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Harry Thursfield 2 6 0 6
Anton Desyatnik 1 1 6 4
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Fausto Tabacco 2 6 6
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 0 4 3
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 6
Amaury Delmas 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Turkey F29 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Ramy Labna 2 3 6 6
Ivan Ponomarenko 1 6 2 2
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Nenad Vladusic 2 7 4 6
Carlo Alberto Fossati 1 63 6 1
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Sorin Andrei Iordache 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya 0 3 0
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Maurizio Speziali 2 3 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 1 6 2 1
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Moritz Thiem 2 7 6
Nicholas Horton 0 62 1
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Jordi Walder 2 6 6
Philipp Schroll 0 3 2
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Jim Walder 2 2 7 6
Philip Bachmaier 1 6 5 3
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Lorenzo Bresciani 1 3 7 5
Arsenije Zlatanovic Aufgabe 0 6 6
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz China Anning Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
1. Runde
Ziyue Sun 2 6 5 6
Dan Ni Wang 1 3 7 1
24.09.18
1. Runde
Ya Yun Pai 2 6 6
Ai Qi Chen 0 1 0
24.09.18
1. Runde
Mi Zhuoma You 2 6 6
Yi Tsen Cho 0 2 2
24.09.18
1. Runde
Zhuoma Ni Ma 2 6 6
Jiayun Zhu 0 0 2
24.09.18
1. Runde
Shou Na Mu 2 7 7
Jiaying He 0 5 5
24.09.18
1. Runde
Wanning Zhu 2 6 6
Tijana Nikolic 0 3 1
24.09.18
1. Runde
Ziyi Yang 2 6 6
Michiru Furuya 0 1 1
24.09.18
1. Runde
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Emily Casteleyn 2 6 6
Elena Di Battista 0 2 1
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 6 6
Smilla Kjaergaard 0 3 1
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Muazzez Demirci 2 7 6
Rebecca Ehn 0 63 2
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Nadia Rawson 2 6 7
Therese Ekdahl 0 3 63
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Andrijana Stoilkovic 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 1 1
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Lilly Elida Haseth 2 6 6
Johanna Halper 0 0 0
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Bojana Klincov 2 6 7
Arabella Koller 0 2 5
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Bianca Behulova 2 6 4 7
Aleksandra Stankovic 1 1 6 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Brno Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Martina Pradova 2 7 0 6
Radka Buzkova 1 5 6 2
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Nikola Tomanova 1 4 5
Petra Sedlackova Aufgabe 0 6 4
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Hana Pektorova 2 6 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 0 2
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Daria Kuczer 2 6 6
Alexandra Silna 0 3 2
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Adela Jarosova 0 1 4
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Denisa Hindova 2 0 6 7
Laura Maluniakova 1 6 3 64
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Karolina Kubanova 2 6 4 7
Klara Hajkova 1 3 6 5
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Gabriela Horackova 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Cairns Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
Finale
Astra Sharma 2 0 7 6
Destanee Aiava 1 6 65 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Jelena Stojanovic 2 6 6
Andreea Velcea 0 4 2
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Farah Khalil 2 6 6
Yasmin Ezzat 0 4 4
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Hala Fouad 1 w/o
Maria Charl 0
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Malak Mahmoud 0 0 1
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Aya El Sayed 1 1
Caroline Fawzy Aufgabe 0 0
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Amira Badawi 1 4 6 3
Dalia Ahmed Aufgabe 0 6 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Ukraine Chornomorsk Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Helen Ploskina 2 6 6
Liza Velikorodnaiy 0 0 3
24.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nataliya Pogribnyak 2 7 6 6
Eva Prokopenko 1 5 71 2
24.09.18
1. Runde
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 7 7
Daria Snigur 0 67 5
24.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Viktoria Surova 2 6 6
Valeriia Sheikina 0 1 2
24.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Olga Terletska 2 6 6
Oleksandra Kudelska 0 0 0
24.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Hen Vadimovna Plaksiy 0 1 1
24.09.18
1. Runde
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Klaudia Wira 0 3 1
24.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mariia Bergen 2 6 6
Iryna Rusyn 0 2 2
24.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Solovyeva 2 6 6
Mariia Hlahola 0 2 4
24.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kseniya Yersh 2 6 6
Oleksandra Balaba 0 2 2
24.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 2 6 6
Alina Tsyurpalevych 0 1 2
24.09.18
1. Runde
Mariya Poduraeva 2 4 6 6
Oleksandra Nagurska 1 6 0 3
24.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yulia Zhytelna 2 7 6
Kateryna Diatlova 0 65 2
24.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasiya Komar 2 6 6
Angelina Shyltsyna 0 1 2
24.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Syrova 2 6 7
Anna Laura Hinka 0 4 5
24.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Vorobyova 2 6 6
Mariya Khylymendyk 0 0 1
24.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vladlena Bokova 2 6 6
Anastasiia Levkovska 0 0 0
24.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Parkhomenko 2 6 6
Anna Karavayeva 0 0 2
24.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anita Sahdiieva 2 6 6
Anastasiia Kotsyuba 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Clermont Ferrand Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Julie Gervais 2 6 6
Clemence Fayol 0 0 1
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Lou Brouleau 2 6 1 6
Aleksandrina Naydenova 1 1 6 4
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6
Victoria Muntean 0 3 4
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Eden Silva 2 6 6
Mathilde Armitano 0 3 2
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Emily Appleton 2 5 6 6
Lou Adler 1 7 3 4
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Leonie Kung 2 4 6 6
Emma Lene 1 6 3 3
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Marina Yudanov 0 3 2
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Manon Leonard 2 7 6
Amandine Cazeaux 0 5 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Darwin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zuzana Zlochova 2 7 6
Moyuka Uchijima 0 68 2
24.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Irina Ramialison 2 6 6
Andreea Ghitescu 0 4 4
24.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6
Alexandra Osborne 0 3 4
24.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Vivian Heisen 0 1 1
24.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 3 6
Mana Ayukawa 1 4 6 3
24.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Freya Christie 2 6 2 6
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 2 6 4
24.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maddison Inglis 2 4 6 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 1 6 3 4
24.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Aiko Yoshitomi 0 0 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA Hilton Head Island Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Intissar Rassif 2 7 6
Taylor Dean 0 5 0
24.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikita Uberoi 2 6 6
Marine Alberteau 0 1 3
24.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rafaela Gomez 2 6 6
Anna Baranovski 0 2 3
24.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shannon Hudson 2 6 6
Zaina Nait Omar 0 4 3
24.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rebeka Stolmar 2 7 4 6
Francesca Fusinato 1 64 6 2
24.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louise Kwong 2 6 6
Dagmar Zdrubecka 0 0 0
24.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louie Mclelland 2 2 6 6
Payton Andrews 1 6 3 4
24.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ksenia Kuznetsova 2 6 6
Lucia Montano 0 1 2
24.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Jose Zacarias 2 6 6
Ella Leroy 0 4 1
24.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eva Siska 2 6 4 6
Sandra Bozinovic 1 4 6 3
24.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Sanford 2 6 6
Carly Briggs 0 0 3
24.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Brooke Milner 0 2 0
24.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Harriet Hamilton 2 6 6
Emma Allen 0 0 2
24.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Domenika Turkovic 2 6 6
Daria Tomashevskaya 0 2 1
24.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ruth Marsh 2 6 6
Ami Diwiniga Grace Dougah 0 4 1
24.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sanyukta Gawande 2 6 6
Eva Raszkiewicz 0 0 1
24.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paulina Bakaite 2 7 6
Anna Claire Mitchell 0 5 3
24.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Hu 2 6 6
Julia Fisch 0 1 0
24.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ariana Arseneault 2 7 6
Anastasia Sysoeva 0 5 2
24.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Allie Gretkowski 2 6 6
Jessie Aney 0 0 3
24.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ava Hrastar 2 6 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 0 3 2
24.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dasha Kourkina 2 6 6
Basak Akbas 0 1 4
24.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kaheaokaleonahenahemaikalani Companion 2 6 6
Shauna Casey 0 4 2
24.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kimmy A. Guerin 2 6 6
Avery Durham 0 0 3
24.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alyssa Tobita 2 6 6
Vicky Geurinckx 0 1 1
24.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jacqueline Payne 2 6 6
Noelle Mauro 0 4 2
24.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Winslow Huth 2 6 6
Rosalyn Small 0 0 0
24.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maribella Zamarripa 2 6 6
Valentina Mariotto 0 0 1
24.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rebecca Lynn 2 6 6
Spirit Edley 0 0 0
24.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sophie Williams 2 3 6 6
Holly Hutchinson 1 6 2 4
24.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sonya Macavei 2 4 6 6
Stephanie J. Smith 1 6 1 1
24.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michelle Sorokko 2 7 4 6
Danel Ashirova 1 66 6 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Melilla Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
1. Runde
Catherine Chantraine 2 6 6
Martina Fricova 0 3 3
24.09.18
1. Runde
Ivania Martinich 2 6 6
Audrey Dabomve 0 0 0
24.09.18
1. Runde
Julia Payola 2 7 6
Alice Gillan 0 65 1
24.09.18
1. Runde
Ali Collins 2 6 6
Keira Blackbeard 0 1 2
24.09.18
1. Runde
Marina Benito 2 6 6 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 1 72 2 1
24.09.18
1. Runde
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 6 6
Carmen Garri Murcia 0 0 2
24.09.18
1. Runde
Isabel Adrover Gallego 2 6 6
Maite Arzalluz Luque 0 0 0
24.09.18
1. Runde
Ana Conde Vendrell 2 3 6 6
Natalia Garcia Portero 1 6 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Portugal Obidos Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Ana Vrljic 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 2 2
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 2 4 7 7
Ingrid Neel 1 6 62 64
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Anna Klasen 2 6 6
Ines Murta 0 2 4
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Francesca Bullani 0 1 1
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Dalila Spiteri 2 7 7
Dasha Ivanova 0 65 5
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Linnea Malmqvist 0 2 2
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Oliwia Szymczuch 2 6 7
Mia Eklund 0 1 5
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 2 6 6
Katharina Hering 1 6 2 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Santa Margherita Di Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 4 2
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Eleni Kordolaimi 2 7 2 6
Karin Kennel 1 5 6 3
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Tayisiya Morderger 2 3 6 6
Angelica Moratelli 1 6 3 2
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Lisa Matviyenko 0 0 3
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Elena Malygina 0 2 2
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Alice Rame 0 1 1
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Tatiana Pieri 0 3 1
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Jule Niemeier 2 7 4 6
Carolina M. Alves 1 67 6 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Kazakhstan Shymkent Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
1. Runde
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Darya Yelfimova 0 2 0
24.09.18
1. Runde
Zhibek Kulambayeva 1 3
Vlada Koval Aufgabe 0 1
24.09.18
2. Runde
Zhibek Kulambayeva 1 w/o
Kamilla Rakhimova 0
24.09.18
1. Runde
Sofia Sharonova 2 6 7
Tamara Cherkassova 0 4 5
24.09.18
1. Runde
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Sofia Sokhetskaya 0 2 0
24.09.18
1. Runde
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 6 6
Olga Terteac 0 2 3
24.09.18
1. Runde
Ania Hertel 2 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova (1997) 0 4 2
24.09.18
1. Runde
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Corina Mader 0 3 2
24.09.18
1. Runde
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Alexandra Grinchishina 0 2 4
24.09.18
1. Runde
Maria Shusharina 1 6 3
Alisa Rastegaeva Aufgabe 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Uzbekistan Tashkent Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
1. Runde
Tatjana Maria 2 6 6
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 0 1 2
24.09.18
1. Runde
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 5 6
Anna Blinkova 1 4 7 4
24.09.18
1. Runde
Anna Schmiedlova 2 6 6
Dejana Radanovic 0 3 0
24.09.18
1. Runde
Margarita Gasparyan 2 6 6
Sabina Sharipova 0 2 2
24.09.18
1. Runde
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Eugenie Bouchard 0 3 3
24.09.18
1. Runde
Fiona Ferro 2 1 7 6
Jana Fett 1 6 64 1
24.09.18
1. Runde
Fanny Stollar 2 3 6 6
Kurumi Nara 1 6 3 4
24.09.18
1. Runde
Anastasia Potapova 2 4 7 6
Stefanie Voegele 1 6 63 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Templeton Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Amra Sadikovic 2 6 6
Luisa Stefani 0 3 2
24.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kai-Chen Chang 2 6 5 6
Ana Veselinovic 1 3 7 3
24.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Robin Anderson 2 7 6
Ellie Douglas 0 5 2
24.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Giuliana Olmos 2 7 2 6
Tara Moore 1 66 6 3
24.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hayley Carter 2 6 6
Olivia Hauger 0 3 1
24.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Quinn Gleason 2 6 3 6
Pamela Montez 1 1 6 0
24.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maegan Manasse 2 1 7 7
Cornelia Lister 1 6 5 65
24.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Jennifer Elie 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Valencia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Maja Chwalinska 0 2 2
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 3 3
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Laura Pigossi 0 3 3
24.09.18
1. Runde
Isabelle Wallace 2 6 4 6
Olga Saez Larra 1 3 6 4
24.09.18
Qualifikation
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 6 6
Diane Parry 1 76 1 0
24.09.18
1. Runde
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 4 7
Andreea Rosca 1 2 6 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Wuhan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
1. Runde
Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Alize Cornet 0 3 2
24.09.18
2. Runde
Shuai Zhang 2 6 7
Polona Hercog 0 2 5
24.09.18
1. Runde
Dominika Cibulkova 2 6 6
Monica Niculescu 0 4 3
24.09.18
1. Runde
Qiang Wang 2 7 6
Maria Sakkari 0 5 2
24.09.18
1. Runde
Kiki Bertens 2 6 4 6
Belinda Bencic 1 3 6 2
24.09.18
1. Runde
Daria Gavrilova 2 6 6
Jelena Ostapenko 0 2 4
24.09.18
1. Runde
Garbine Muguruza 2 6 6
Alison Van Uytvanck 0 4 0
24.09.18
1. Runde
Viktorija Golubic 2 6 5 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 3 7 4
24.09.18
1. Runde
Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 4 6
Camila Giorgi 1 4 6 4
24.09.18
1. Runde
Madison Keys 2 6 6
Yafan Wang 0 3 3
24.09.18
1. Runde
Ashleigh Barty 2 7 6
Johanna Konta 0 5 4
24.09.18
1. Runde
Donna Vekic 1 6 3 2
Coco Vandeweghe Aufgabe 0 4 6 1
24.09.18
1. Runde
Aryna Sabalenka 2 7 2 6
Carla Suarez Navarro 1 62 6 2
24.09.18
1. Runde
Sofia Kenin 2 6 6
Su-Wei Hsieh 0 1 1
24.09.18
1. Runde
Xiyu Wang 2 6 6
Bernarda Pera 0 4 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Chengdu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
1. Runde
Ivan Dodig/Mate Pavic 2 4 6 10
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 1 6 3 5
24.09.18
1. Runde
Matthew Ebden/Mischa Zverev 2 6 6
Xin Gao/Rigele Te 0 3 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Orleans Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
1. Runde
Hugo Nys/Tim Puetz 2 6 3 10
Filip Polasek/Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 4 6 3
24.09.18
1. Runde
Sander Arends/Romain Arneodo 2 6 6
Ugo Humbert/Constant Lestienne 0 4 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Uzbekistan Tashkent Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
1. Runde
Nao Hibino/Oksana Kalashnikova 2 6 6
Chantal Skamlova/Eva Wacanno 0 0 2
24.09.18
1. Runde
Paula Kania/Yana Sizikova 2 6 6
Barbora Stefkova/Renata Voracova 0 3 1
24.09.18
1. Runde
Margarita Gasparyan/Anastasia Potapova 2 7 6
Nigina Abduraimova/Anna Kalinskaya 0 5 3
24.09.18
1. Runde
Olga Danilovic/Tamara Zidansek 2 2 6 10
Nicola Geuer/Bibiane Schoofs 1 6 3 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Wuhan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
1. Runde
Vania King/Monica Niculescu 2 6 6
Aleksandra Krunic/Katerina Siniakova 0 4 2
24.09.18
1. Runde
Elise Mertens/Demi Schuurs 2 7 6
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld 0 5 2
24.09.18
1. Runde
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 2 7 2 10
Hao-Ching Chan/Zhaoxuan Yang 1 64 6 5
24.09.18
1. Runde
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 6
Lara Arruabarrena/Darija Jurak 0 4 3
24.09.18
1. Runde
Daria Gavrilova/Saisai Zheng 2 6 4 10
Alicja Rosolska/Abigail Spears 1 4 6 7
<