Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Argentina F5 (Villa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
2. Runde
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 7
Michel Vernier 0 4 5
12.09.18
2. Runde
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 0 2 0
12.09.18
2. Runde
Rafael Matos 2 7 5 6
Luciano Tacchi 1 5 7 3
12.09.18
2. Runde
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 6
Guido Ivan Justo 0 3 1
12.09.18
2. Runde
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Francisco Comesana 0 3 1
12.09.18
2. Runde
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 4 4
12.09.18
2. Runde
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Santiago Besada 0 0 3
12.09.18
2. Runde
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 7
Esteban Bruna 0 3 61
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Bosnia and Herzeg. Banja Luka Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
2. Runde
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 6 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 4 2
12.09.18
2. Runde
Carlos Berlocq 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 4 4
12.09.18
2. Runde
Pablo Andujar 2 6 7
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 4 5
12.09.18
2. Runde
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 6
Alexander Lazov 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Bolivia Bolivia F1 (Santa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
2. Runde
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Fernando Yamacita 0 3 4
12.09.18
2. Runde
Luciano Doria 2 7 6
Jose Olivares 0 62 4
12.09.18
2. Runde
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 1 1
12.09.18
2. Runde
Ignacio Carou 2 7 4 6
Javier Naser 1 64 6 0
12.09.18
2. Runde
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Canada Canada F7 (Toronto) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
2. Runde
Takuto Niki 2 7 6
Maxime Cressy 0 67 1
12.09.18
2. Runde
Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Jordi Arconada 0 2 0
12.09.18
2. Runde
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 7
Aleksandar Kovacevic 0 4 64
12.09.18
2. Runde
Harrison Adams 2 4 6 6
Julian Bradley 1 6 4 2
12.09.18
2. Runde
Jack Findel-Hawkins 2 6 6
Sho Katayama 0 3 3
12.09.18
2. Runde
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 2 3
12.09.18
2. Runde
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Charles Broom 0 2 1
12.09.18
2. Runde
Liam Draxl 1 6 5
Junior A. Ore Aufgabe 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Cary Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
2. Runde
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 4 6 6
Mikael Ymer 1 6 3 4
12.09.18
2. Runde
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 6 6
William Blumberg 0 4 3
12.09.18
2. Runde
James Duckworth 2 6 7
Evan Song 0 3 64
12.09.18
2. Runde
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 6 6
Christopher Eubanks 0 4 4
12.09.18
2. Runde
Joris De Loore 2 7 7
Marcelo Arevalo 0 63 5
12.09.18
2. Runde
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Evan King 0 4 3
12.09.18
2. Runde
Reilly Opelka 2 6 7
Donald Young 0 1 65
12.09.18
2. Runde
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 7 7
Alexei Popyrin 1 75 65 63
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt Egypt F18 (Cairo) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
1. Runde
Dante Gennaro 2 6 6
Carles Hernandez 0 2 0
12.09.18
1. Runde
Neven Krivokuca 2 6 6
Adam Moundir 0 1 4
12.09.18
1. Runde
Ivan Krivic 2 6 6
Giuseppe Sicolo 0 1 0
12.09.18
1. Runde
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Lorenzo Corioni 0 2 0
12.09.18
1. Runde
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 6 6
Jayesh Pungliya 0 1 2
12.09.18
1. Runde
Francesco Cano 2 4 6 6
Aryan Goveas 1 6 3 4
12.09.18
1. Runde
Anirudh Chandrasekar 2 6 6
Jeff Guerrero 0 3 4
12.09.18
1. Runde
Adrian Exposito 2 6 3 6
Ali Dawani 1 1 6 4
12.09.18
1. Runde
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Giovanni Rizzuti 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France France F17 (Mulhouse) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
1. Runde
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 6
Lucas Bouquet 0 3 3
12.09.18
1. Runde
Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Maxence Beauge 0 3 2
12.09.18
1. Runde
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 3 6 6
Samuel Brosset 1 6 3 2
12.09.18
2. Runde
Quentin Robert (1994) 1 w/o
Laurent Rochette 0
12.09.18
1. Runde
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6
Kyrian Jacquet 0 4 2
12.09.18
1. Runde
Jonathan Kanar 2 7 6
Anton Chekhov 0 63 2
12.09.18
1. Runde
Christopher Heyman 2 3 6 6
Jonathan Gray 1 6 4 2
12.09.18
1. Runde
Linus Frost 2 0 6 7
Sebastien Boltz 1 6 4 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz United Kingdom Great Britain F4 Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
2. Runde
Lukas Ollert 2 6 6
Samm Butler 0 2 1
12.09.18
2. Runde
Imran Aswat 2 6 6
Kenneth Raisma 0 2 4
12.09.18
2. Runde
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Oscar Weightman 0 4 2
12.09.18
2. Runde
Frederik Press 2 6 7
Mark Whitehouse 0 4 65
12.09.18
2. Runde
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Scott Duncan 0 1 3
12.09.18
2. Runde
Andrew Watson 2 6 6
Neil Pauffley 0 4 1
12.09.18
2. Runde
Constantin Schmitz 2 6 7
Finn Bass 0 2 61
12.09.18
2. Runde
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey Istanbul Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
2. Runde
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Oscar Otte 0 3 4
12.09.18
2. Runde
Quentin Halys 2 7 6 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 64 75 4
12.09.18
2. Runde
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 6
Youssef Hossam 0 3 2
12.09.18
2. Runde
Corentin Moutet 2 6 6
Joao Menezes 0 4 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F27 (Santa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
2. Runde
Walter Trusendi 2 6 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 4 3
12.09.18
2. Runde
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Francesco Forti 0 4 4
12.09.18
2. Runde
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 1 2
12.09.18
2. Runde
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Alessandro Ceppellini 0 0 1
12.09.18
2. Runde
Antonio Massara 2 7 0 6
Maxime Chazal 1 5 6 3
12.09.18
2. Runde
Samuel Bensoussan 2 3 7 6
Jannik Sinner 1 6 66 0
12.09.18
2. Runde
Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Remy Bertola 0 3 4
12.09.18
2. Runde
Alessandro Ingarao 2 6 6
Nicolas Parizzia 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F6 (Almaty) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
2. Runde
Colin Van Beem 2 6 6
Boris Butulija 0 2 2
12.09.18
2. Runde
Sagadat Ayap 2 7 2 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 1 69 6 3
12.09.18
2. Runde
Roman Khassanov 2 6 3 6
Viacheslav Yulik 1 3 6 3
12.09.18
2. Runde
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Bart Van Den Berg 0 1 1
12.09.18
2. Runde
Mikalai Haliak 2 6 5 6
Alexey Baryshev 1 4 7 4
12.09.18
2. Runde
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 3 3
12.09.18
2. Runde
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 0 4
12.09.18
2. Runde
Timur Maulenov 2 2 6 6
Yan Sabanin 1 6 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania Romania F13 (Iasi) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
1. Runde
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6
Andrei Stefan Apostol 0 2 4
12.09.18
1. Runde
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 0 2 2
12.09.18
1. Runde
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 2 6 6
Matei Adrian Georgescu 0 0 1
12.09.18
1. Runde
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Valentin Vanta 0 3 3
12.09.18
1. Runde
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 7
Vlad Stoica 0 0 5
12.09.18
1. Runde
Alexandru Vasile Manole 2 6 6
Robert Damian Savin 0 2 1
12.09.18
1. Runde
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Jeremias Lima-Perez 0 3 3
12.09.18
1. Runde
Calin Manda 2 7 6
Samuele Ramazzotti 0 5 3
12.09.18
1. Runde
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 7 6
Bogdan Borza 0 5 3
12.09.18
1. Runde
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 7
Neil Oberleitner 0 3 65
12.09.18
1. Runde
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Eric Tudor Adochitei Pandelea 0 1 1
12.09.18
1. Runde
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6
Bogdan Pavel 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Shanghai Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
2. Runde
Blaz Kavcic 2 6 6 6
Jurij Rodionov 1 74 3 4
12.09.18
2. Runde
Hiroki Moriya 2 4 6 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 6 3 1
12.09.18
2. Runde
Alessandro Bega 2 7 6
Soon-Woo Kwon 0 5 3
12.09.18
2. Runde
Alexander Bublik 2 7 6
Max Purcell 0 65 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Spain F27 (Seville) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
2. Runde
Marc Fornell-Mestres 2 1 7 6
Joao Pedro Sorgi 1 6 63 4
12.09.18
2. Runde
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 6
Franco Feitt 0 2 1
12.09.18
2. Runde
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 2 7
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa 1 4 6 5
12.09.18
2. Runde
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 7 6
David Jorda Sanchis 0 5 2
12.09.18
2. Runde
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 7
Marvin Netuschil 0 4 62
12.09.18
2. Runde
Omar Salman 2 6 3 6
Marcos Giraldi Requena 1 4 6 1
12.09.18
2. Runde
Orlando Luz 2 1 7 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 1 6 64 4
12.09.18
2. Runde
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 6 3
Alvaro Lopez San Martin Aufgabe 0 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Poland Szczecin Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
2. Runde
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Simone Bolelli 0 2 4
12.09.18
2. Runde
Facundo Arguello 2 7 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 64 3
12.09.18
2. Runde
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 0 1 3
12.09.18
2. Runde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 7 7
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 0 5 60
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Tunisia F31 (Monastir) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
1. Runde
Anis Ghorbel 2 7 6
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe 0 5 1
12.09.18
1. Runde
Alexis Klegou 2 6 6
Amaury Delmas 0 1 2
12.09.18
1. Runde
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga 2 0 7 7
Hugo Pontico 1 6 62 5
12.09.18
1. Runde
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Preston Brown 0 2 2
12.09.18
1. Runde
Andrea Borroni 1 6 6 6 4
Jakob Groener Aufgabe 0 4 7 0
12.09.18
1. Runde
Gabriel Petit 2 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 1 2
12.09.18
1. Runde
Luke Jacob Gamble 2 6 7
Juan Ignacio Batalla 0 2 5
12.09.18
1. Runde
Mounir Ferchichi 2 6 7
Sergey Bolotov 0 2 614
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA USA F24 (Claremont) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
1. Runde
Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 6
Dragos Constantin Ignat 0 4 0
12.09.18
1. Runde
Daniel Cukierman 2 6 6
Michael Shabaz 0 3 3
12.09.18
1. Runde
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Skyler Butts 0 1 4
12.09.18
1. Runde
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Jianhui Li 0 4 4
12.09.18
1. Runde
Keegan Smith 2 7 6
Guilherme Wojciechowski Osorio 0 64 3
12.09.18
1. Runde
Zachary Svajda 2 6 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Kazakhstan Almaty Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
2. Runde
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 6 6
Yelizaveta Karlova 0 3 1
12.09.18
2. Runde
Albina Khabibulina 2 7 1 7
Zhibek Kulambayeva 1 63 6 5
12.09.18
2. Runde
Daria Lodikova 2 7 6
Anastazja Rosnowska 0 65 1
12.09.18
2. Runde
Dariya Detkovskaya 2 7 7
Margarita Lazareva 0 5 5
12.09.18
2. Runde
Maryna Chernyshova 2 6 6
Mariya Sinitsyna 0 0 0
12.09.18
2. Runde
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 0 6 6
Ksenia Palkina 1 6 4 4
12.09.18
2. Runde
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Sevil Yuldasheva 0 3 3
12.09.18
2. Runde
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova (1997) 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz China Anning Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
2. Runde
Qianqian Zhao 2 7 7
Jiakang Li 0 5 63
12.09.18
2. Runde
Ziyue Sun 2 6 6
Yu Yang Jin 0 1 3
12.09.18
2. Runde
Jiaxi Lu 2 6 6
Yi Liu 0 2 3
12.09.18
2. Runde
Yuqi Sheng 2 6 7
Jiayun Zhu 0 3 5
12.09.18
2. Runde
Ya Yun Pai 2 6 6
Emily Bi 0 0 2
12.09.18
2. Runde
Yi Tsen Cho 2 6 6
Yuping Wang 0 4 3
12.09.18
2. Runde
Jiaying He 2 7 6
I-Hsuan Cho 0 65 2
12.09.18
2. Runde
Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Eun Se Jang 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Biarritz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
1. Runde
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 6 6
Irina Khromacheva 1 3 78 0
12.09.18
1. Runde
Paula Ormaechea 2 4 6 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 1 6 4 4
12.09.18
1. Runde
Conny Perrin 2 6 2 6
Alexandra Panova 1 3 6 2
12.09.18
1. Runde
Isabella Shinikova 2 3 6 7
Laura Siegemund 1 6 4 60
12.09.18
1. Runde
Carina Witthoeft 2 6 7
Elitsa Kostova 0 4 62
12.09.18
1. Runde
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 7 6
Jessika Ponchet 0 62 1
12.09.18
1. Runde
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 4 3
12.09.18
1. Runde
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 0 4 4
12.09.18
1. Runde
Olga Saez Larra 1 6 3 4
Sabina Sharipova Aufgabe 0 2 6 2
12.09.18
1. Runde
Tereza Smitkova 2 1 6 6
Marine Partaud 1 6 3 2
12.09.18
1. Runde
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6
Myrtille Georges 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
1. Runde
Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Natasha Piludu 0 4 0
12.09.18
1. Runde
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 0 2 2
12.09.18
1. Runde
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Farah Yasser Abd El Wahab 0 4 2
12.09.18
1. Runde
Elina Vikhryanova 2 6 1 6
Nermeen Shawky 1 2 6 2
12.09.18
1. Runde
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Kerstin Peckl 0 2 0
12.09.18
1. Runde
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 2 6 6
Ola Abou Zekry 0 2 0
12.09.18
1. Runde
Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 7 6
Aya El Sayed 0 5 0
12.09.18
1. Runde
Claudia Franze 2 6 6
Blanca Puig Caballero 0 4 4
12.09.18
1. Runde
Oleksandra Gorchanyuk 2 7 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 1 5 76 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain Ceuta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
2. Runde
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 0 4 3
12.09.18
2. Runde
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Qian Nan Feng 0 3 0
12.09.18
2. Runde
Maria Jose Luque Moreno 2 6 6
Stella Wiesemann 0 2 1
12.09.18
2. Runde
Victoria Mikhaylova 2 3 6 6
Louise Brunskog 1 6 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada Quebec City Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
2. Runde
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 1 6
Marie Bouzkova 1 1 6 3
12.09.18
2. Runde
Pauline Parmentier 2 6 4 7
Christina Mchale 1 2 6 5
12.09.18
1. Runde
Petra Martic 2 6 6
Naomi Broady 0 1 1
12.09.18
2. Runde
Monica Puig 1 7 3
Madison Brengle Aufgabe 0 5 0
12.09.18
2. Runde
Heather Watson 2 6 7
Leylah Annie Fernandez 0 4 5
12.09.18
1. Runde
Sofia Kenin 2 6 6
Mona Barthel 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Frydek Mistek Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
1. Runde
Marta Lesniak 2 6 6
Sonja Krtenova 0 1 1
12.09.18
1. Runde
Melanie Klaffner 2 4 6 6
Nicole Gadient 1 6 1 3
12.09.18
1. Runde
Gabriela Pantuckova 2 6 2 7
Weronika Falkowska 1 1 6 5
12.09.18
1. Runde
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 7 6
Darja Vidmanova 0 67 2
12.09.18
1. Runde
Joanna Zawadzka 2 3 7 6
Eva Cechakova 1 6 62 2
12.09.18
1. Runde
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Alise Cernecka 0 2 2
12.09.18
1. Runde
Denisa Hindova 2 6 5 6
Linda Sevcikova 1 2 7 2
12.09.18
1. Runde
Ange Oby Kajuru 2 6 7
Nikola Tomanova 0 4 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan Hiroshima Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
2. Runde
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 7 6
Lin Zhu 0 5 4
12.09.18
2. Runde
Amanda Anisimova 2 6 6
Saisai Zheng 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
1. Runde
Claudia Giovine 2 6 6
Emmanuelle Girard 0 3 2
12.09.18
1. Runde
Barbara Bonic 2 6 6
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 0 0 1
12.09.18
1. Runde
Claudia Coppola 1 3
Fiona Codino Aufgabe 0 0
12.09.18
1. Runde
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Nora Niedmers 0 1 3
12.09.18
1. Runde
Chiraz Bechri 2 6 6
Cristina Moroi 0 2 1
12.09.18
1. Runde
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 2 6 6
Helena Jansen Figueras 0 4 4
12.09.18
1. Runde
Paula Arias Manjon 2 6 6
Chiara De Vito 0 0 0
12.09.18
1. Runde
Andreea Prisacariu 2 3 6 6
Merel Hoedt 1 6 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal Montemor O Novo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
1. Runde
Julia Stamatova 2 6 4 6
Nuria Brancaccio 1 2 6 3
12.09.18
1. Runde
Estelle Cascino 2 6 3 6
Francisca Jorge 1 4 6 3
12.09.18
1. Runde
Ana Filipa Santos 2 6 6
Axelle Martins 0 4 1
12.09.18
1. Runde
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6
Diana Martynov 0 3 3
12.09.18
1. Runde
Nina Stadler 2 6 6
Isabel Adrover Gallego 0 2 2
12.09.18
1. Runde
Ines Murta 2 6 6
Uxia Martinez Moral 0 0 0
12.09.18
1. Runde
Dasha Ivanova 2 7 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 0 5 0
12.09.18
1. Runde
Vinciane Remy 2 7 6
Lucia Quiterio 0 61 4
12.09.18
1. Runde
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 5 6 6
Claudia Gaspar 1 7 2 0
12.09.18
1. Runde
Aurore Felsenhart 1 6 4
Laetitia Pulchartova Aufgabe 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Santa Margherita Di Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
1. Runde
Lisa Sabino 2 6 7
Shuyue Ma 0 2 5
12.09.18
1. Runde
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 7
Angelica Moratelli 0 4 68
12.09.18
1. Runde
Martina Caregaro 2 4 6 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 1 6 2 4
12.09.18
1. Runde
Alize Lim 2 6 6
Verena Hofer 0 1 3
12.09.18
1. Runde
Basak Eraydin 2 6 2 6
Carolina M. Alves 1 3 6 0
12.09.18
1. Runde
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger 0 1 2
12.09.18
1. Runde
Jessica Pieri 2 7 6
Despina Papamichail 0 5 4
12.09.18
1. Runde
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 7
Polina Leykina 0 2 612
12.09.18
1. Runde
Renata Zarazua 1 6 1
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz Aufgabe 0 1 0
12.09.18
1. Runde
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Camilla Scala 0 0 1
12.09.18
1. Runde
Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 6
Aline Thommen 0 1 1
12.09.18
1. Runde
Leonie Kung 2 6 4 6
Katharina Hobgarski 1 2 6 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Bulgaria Varna Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
2. Runde
Dia Evtimova 2 6 1 6
Gabriela Talaba 1 4 6 3
12.09.18
2. Runde
Viktoria Kamenskaya 2 6 7
Marina Benito 0 1 63
12.09.18
2. Runde
Alexandra Perper 2 7 6
Sara Gvozdenovic 0 5 4
12.09.18
2. Runde
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Simona Georgieva 0 0 0
12.09.18
2. Runde
Amina Anshba 2 6 4 6
Gabriela Duca 1 4 6 0
12.09.18
2. Runde
Georgia Andreea Craciun 1 6 5
Ayla Aksu Aufgabe 0 0 6
12.09.18
2. Runde
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Ioana Gaspar 0 2 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Bosnia and Herzeg. Banja Luka Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
Viertelfinale
Laurynas Grigelis/Alessandro Motti 2 6 7
Dimitar Kuzmanov/Juan Pablo Varillas 0 0 5
12.09.18
Viertelfinale
Andrej Martin/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 2 6 4 10
Tomislav Draganja/Alessandro Giannessi 1 2 6 8
12.09.18
1. Runde
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Stefan Granolic/Milos Milakovic 0 2 0
12.09.18
1. Runde
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 7 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Ignacio Londero 0 61 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Cary Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
1. Runde
Fabrice Martin/Hugo Nys 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 3 2
12.09.18
1. Runde
William Blumberg/Blaine Boyden 2 7 6
Kevin King/Ruan Roelofse 0 5 1
12.09.18
1. Runde
Luis David Martinez/David Perez Sanz 2 6 3 10
Marcelo Arevalo/Roberto Maytin 1 4 6 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey Istanbul Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
1. Runde
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja 2 6 6
Aleksandre Metreveli/Lucas Miedler 0 2 3
12.09.18
1. Runde
Cem Ilkel/Anil Yuksel 2 6 6
Altug Celikbilek/Tim Van Rijthoven 0 4 3
12.09.18
Viertelfinale
Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 4 10
Benjamin Bonzi/Antoine Hoang 1 4 6 3
12.09.18
Viertelfinale
Elliot Benchetrit/Corentin Moutet 2 7 5 12
Maxime Janvier/Goncalo Oliveira 1 65 7 10
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Shanghai Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
1. Runde
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 6 7
Hsien-Yin Peng/Chu-Huan Yi 0 4 68
12.09.18
1. Runde
Alex Lawson/Zhe Li 2 4 6 10
Hiroki Moriya/Roman Safiullin 1 6 0 8
12.09.18
1. Runde
Fajing Sun/Di Wu 2 6 6
Alexander Bublik/Miomir Kecmanovic 0 2 4
12.09.18
Viertelfinale
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo/Brayden Schnur 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Poland Szczecin Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
1. Runde
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran 2 6 2 10
Andre Begemann/Dustin Brown 1 4 6 5
12.09.18
1. Runde
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
Yann Wojcik/Kacper Zuk 0 1 3
12.09.18
Viertelfinale
Romain Arneodo/Jonathan Eysseric 2 7 7
Ivan Gakhov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 0 65 5
12.09.18
1. Runde
Andres Molteni/Igor Zelenay 2 7 6
Tomasz Bednarek/Alexander Bury 0 5 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada Quebec City Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
Viertelfinale
Natela Dzalamidze/Veronika Kudermetova 2 2 6 10
Naomi Broady/Kristyna Pliskova 1 6 4 7
12.09.18
1. Runde
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6
Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu 0 3 1
12.09.18
1. Runde
Christina Mchale/Galina Voskoboeva 2 6 6 10
Beatrice Gumulya/Ana Veselinovic 1 75 2 7
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan Hiroshima Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.09.18
1. Runde
Miharu Imanishi/Alicja Rosolska 2 3 7 12
Momoko Kobori/Ayano Shimizu 1 6 5 10
12.09.18
1. Runde
Eri Hozumi/Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Xinyun Han/Luksika Kumkhum 0 3 2
<