Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Belgium Belgium F10 (Damme) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.18
Finale
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Colin Sinclair 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada Canada F6 (Niagara) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matt Seeberger 2 6 6
Chaz Doherty 0 4 3
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
A.j. Catanzariti 2 1 7 6
William Bushamuka 1 6 69 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kooros Ghasemi 2 6 6
Bilal Anjum 0 4 0
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eero Vasa 2 6 6 7
Juan Hernandez Serrano 1 3 74 5
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Drew Van Orderlain 2 6 6
Sebastian Zapata Ramirez 0 2 0
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Joseph Zelic 0 1 0
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jody Maginley 2 6 6
Quinton Peterson-Paul 0 4 2
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rohan Sikka 2 6 6
Michael Pawlowicz 0 3 4
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Charles Broom 2 6 6
Kyle Johnson 0 2 2
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matthew Segura 2 6 6
Cameron Chiang 0 2 4
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evan Bynoe 2 6 2 6
Alexander Ratz 1 3 6 4
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Tom Dynka 0 1 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miles Jones 2 6 6
Blaine Hovenier 0 2 0
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joseph Mcallister 2 6 7
Thomas Susen 0 2 5
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Diallo 2 6 6
Kevin Portmann 0 3 3
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ronald Hohmann 2 6 6
Jonathan Sorbo 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz China China F14 (Anning) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.18
Finale
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 7
Jeremy Beale 0 1 64
01.09.18
Halbfinale
Jeremy Beale 2 7 6
Li-Wie Tan 0 5 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Como Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.18
Viertelfinale
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 7
Facundo Arguello 0 2 64
01.09.18
Viertelfinale
Viktor Galovic 2 7 6
Martin Klizan 0 66 0
01.09.18
Viertelfinale
Christian Garin 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz France France F16 (Bagneres Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 6
Ivan Kalinkin 0 1 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joffrey De Schepper 2 6 6
Lofo Ramiaramanan 0 1 4
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yanais Laurent 2 6 6
Michael-John Every 0 3 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Florian Lakat 2 6 6
Adan Freire Da Silva 0 2 4
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6
Charlie Robinson 0 0 0
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Loic Blanco 0 3 3
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Cazaban 2 7 6
Thibault Cancel 0 62 4
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexis Gautier 2 6 6
Damien Nogue 0 2 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Pierre 2 6 6
Changli Zhang 0 2 3
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Elohan Blanco 0 2 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Aleksei Nerushenko 0 2 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Theo Arribage 2 6 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 3 4
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pierre Delage 2 6 4 6
Nathan Seateun 1 2 6 2
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luka Pavlovic 2 7 6
Thomas Servien 0 5 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Clement Chidekh 2 6 6
Wilfredo Gonzalez 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary Hungary F7 (Szekesfehervar) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.18
Halbfinale
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 4 7 6
Jelle Sels 1 6 5 3
01.09.18
Halbfinale
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Sadio Doumbia 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Italy Italy F25 (Piombino) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.18
Finale
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Sami Reinwein 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F26 (Trieste) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giovanni Rizzuti 2 6 6
Erwin Troebinger 0 1 3
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Turco 2 6 6
Toby Martin 0 0 2
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrick Nystroem 2 6 6
Jakob Aichhorn 0 2 4
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefano Reitano 2 6 6
Peter Samosi 0 2 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Patric Prinoth 0 2 3
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Brunetti 2 6 6 6
Philip Aplienz 1 75 2 2
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Corioni 2 7 2 6
Giovanni Peruffo 1 60 6 3
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Marchetti 2 6 6
Matteo Rosingana 0 2 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Damian Brna 2 6 2 6
Milan Radojkovic 1 3 6 4
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Wolfschmidt 2 2 7 6
Eric Ahren Moonga 1 6 5 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Johannes Bangratz 2 6 6
Gian Marco Ortenzi 0 4 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Gola 2 6 3 6
Alessandro Ingarao 1 3 6 3
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Taddia 2 7 6
Lorenzo Favero 0 5 3
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gianmarco Ferrari 2 6 7
Gianluca Acquaroli 0 4 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Republic of Korea Korea F6 (Anseong) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.18
Halbfinale
Min-Kyu Song 2 6 7
Seong-Gook Oh 0 1 65
01.09.18
Halbfinale
Sanhui Shin 1 7 2 1
Lucas Catarina Aufgabe 0 6 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain Mallorca Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.18
Halbfinale
Matthias Bachinger 2 6 6
Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 4 3
01.09.18
Halbfinale
Bernard Tomic 2 6 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Holland Netherlands F6 (Haren) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.18
Halbfinale
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 2 6 6
Colin Van Beem 1 6 4 3
01.09.18
Halbfinale
Nik Razborsek 2 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania Romania F11 (Chitila) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.18
Halbfinale
Nicolo Turchetti 2 7 5 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 1 5 7 2
01.09.18
Halbfinale
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 3 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 1 6 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania Romania F12 (Brasov) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jeremias Lima-Perez 2 6 6
Alexandru Ionel Stroe 0 1 2
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Alexandru-Andrei Sumanaru 0 1 0
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dante Gennaro 2 6 6
Tiberiu Tudoran 0 1 0
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca George Tatomir 2 6 6
Andrei Oprisor 0 0 2
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Andrei Perlitz Vladu 0 1 0
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandru Vasile Manole 2 6 6
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita 0 1 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 1 6 3 6
Eduard Vlasceanu Aufgabe 0 7 4
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leonhard Gerch 2 7 6
Alexander Gima 0 65 2
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrej Wawrzyczek 2 6 7
Ioan Luca Vidan 0 2 62
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 2 6 6
Razvan Pasca 0 0 4
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giovanni Calvano 2 6 6
Vlad Cristian Niculae 0 1 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ioan Dan Abrudan 2 6 6
Vlad-Andreeas Dumitrescu 0 4 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Michal Skonieczny 0 1 0
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 6
Dan Radu Munteanu 0 0 2
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 4 6 6
Cristian Stefan Moldovan 1 6 4 3
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kenta Kurita 2 6 6
Cosmin Ontica 0 4 4
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuele Ramazzotti 2 6 6
Razvan Marius Codescu 0 3 4
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Laurentiu Mandocescu 0 0 4
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stepan Rinko 2 6 6
Petru Octavian Berdila 0 1 4
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andi Jianu 2 6 6
Dan Mihai Nastase 0 3 2
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrei Afilipoaei 2 6 6
Matei Fotea 0 0 0
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 6
Marshall Tutu 0 2 3
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 7
Radu Dimitrie Hristache Zgondea 0 0 5
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesco Trepla 2 6 6
Daniel Marian Vasile 0 0 2
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
George Iulian Dina 1 6
Razvan Bobleaga Aufgabe 0 3
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Simion 2 6 6
Ciprian Onufrei 0 1 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 6 6
Vilmos Nandor Santa 0 0 0
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Razvan Cosmin Enescu 2 6 6
Dacian Simion 0 2 0
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tommaso Vescovi 2 5 6 6
George David Ilie 1 7 0 2
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 6
Stefan Octavian Samoila 0 0 0
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emilien Burnel 2 6 6
Mihnea Bara 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Russia Russia F8 (Moscow) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.18
Finale
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Konstantin Kravchuk 0 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia Serbia F4 (Subotica) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.18
Halbfinale
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 1 1
01.09.18
Halbfinale
Marko Miladinovic 2 3 6 6
Tadeas Paroulek 1 6 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia Serbia F5 (Zlatibor) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shendrit Deari 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 2 2
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pavle Daljev 2 4 6 7
Tadija Radovanovic 1 6 4 66
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Randjelovic 2 4 7 6
Predrag Marjanovic 1 6 62 4
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lawrence Bataljin 2 6 6
Ivan Dobrijevic 0 0 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Sanchez 1 6 1
Pajo Marjanovic Aufgabe 0 1 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Petar Pjevcevic 2 7 6
Andrej Popovic 0 5 4
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Feda Bilic 2 6 6
Aleksandar Margan 0 0 0
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Skadarka 2 6 6
Sava Radovic 0 1 2
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shunsuke Wakita 2 7 6
Lazar Radenkovic 0 65 3
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Veljko Blagojevic 2 6 6
Victor Gurevich 0 2 3
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vitomir Markovic 2 6 6
Tadija Simic 0 1 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thomas Bosancic 2 6 6
Luka Todorovic 0 0 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Herrmann-Zunic 2 3 6 7
Jovan Cirkovic 1 6 3 65
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dusan Rajic 2 6 6
Danut Cuc 0 2 2
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andras Necz 2 6 6
Luka Malobabic 0 0 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pedja Trifunovic 2 6 6
Marko Pavlovic (1999) 0 1 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Milos Vukovic 2 6 7
Noam Avichai Yzrael 0 1 62
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Gazo 2 6 1 6
Nikola Puric 1 4 6 3
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nemanja Tosic 1 w/o
Stefan Mijovic 0
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vanja Dobrnjac 2 6 6
Aleksandar Tomic 0 2 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Dragovic 2 4 6 6
Matej-Vinko Primorac 1 6 2 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Khin 2 6 6
Aleksa Djordjevic 0 3 2
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Suvajac 2 6 6
Budimir Tomanovic 0 0 0
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paul Spencer 2 6 6
Manvir Randhawa 0 2 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dusan Milanovic 2 6 6
Dragan Peric 0 1 4
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 2 7 4 6
Greg Polmans 1 68 6 4
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Obrad Markovski 2 6 6
Sota Tani 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Seville Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 2 6
Thomas Statzberger 1 4 6 4
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Axel Michon 2 6 4 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 1 4 6 0
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marko Djokovic 2 6 6
Miljan Zekic 0 3 4
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laurynas Grigelis 2 6 4 6
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 1 0 6 0
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Riccardo Bellotti 2 6 2 6
Gonzalo Lama 1 1 6 2
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 6
Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez 0 2 2
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Perez Sanz 2 6 7 6
Jorge Montero 1 74 61 3
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6
Sergio Martos Gornes 0 3 3
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 7
Nikola Cacic 0 2 64
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Javier Ladron De Guevara Hi 0 0 3
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 7 6
Emilio Gomez 0 66 4
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6
Jose Juarez Caro 0 1 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 7 6
Marc Sieber 0 63 3
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 1 6 5 7 0
Frederico Gil Aufgabe 0 7 6
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Molcan 2 6 6
Federico Zeballos 0 1 2
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Spain F25 (Donostia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.18
Finale
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Raul Brancaccio 0 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Spain F26 (Oviedo) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Matos 2 6 6
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso 0 2 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 2 7 6
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar 0 5 3
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jorge Mendieta 2 6 6
Shubham Gajraj 0 1 2
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 2 6 7
Gabriel Tumasonis 0 3 64
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Franco Roncadelli 0 3 2
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miguel Vallejo 2 6 6
Ramon Del Olmo Diaz 0 4 2
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lluis Dolz 2 6 4 6
Adria Alvarez 1 4 6 3
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Garcia Torrealba 2 6 6
Jaime Ortega Lopez-Acha 0 4 4
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pol Fernandez 2 2 6 6
John Echeverria 1 6 3 2
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Pablo Fernandez Alvarez 0 2 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alberto Colas Sanchez 2 6 7
Mikel Aranzabal 0 2 66
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan 0 1 0
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carles Batlle 2 7 7
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 0 63 5
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Sedeno Nieto 2 6 4 6
Alejandro Moya Moreno 1 1 6 3
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victor Rodriguez Gonzalez 2 6 6
Santiago Berdasco Faza 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland Switzerland F4 (Neuchatel) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.18
Finale
Peter Heller 2 4 6 6
Matteo Martineau 1 6 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland Switzerland F5 (Schlieren) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Loic Perret 2 6 6
Pietro Schiavetti 0 4 2
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriele Moghini 2 5 6 7
Marco Zocastello 1 7 3 64
01.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luis Humberto Lopez 2 6 6
Keivon Tabrizi 0 4 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yanik Kaelin 2 3 6 6
Jesse Paul Krattiger 1 6 0 4
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luka Vukmanovic 2 4 6 6
Roberto Santino Quintana Llamas 1 6 4 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gian Gruenig 2 6 6
Sonny Curik 0 2 0
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jonas Schaer 2 6 6
Mehmet Ata Mol 0 1 0
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Affolter 2 6 6
Leon Imhoof 0 1 4
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gilles Eckert 2 6 6
Mischa Lanz 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Thailand F3 (Nonthaburi) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Digvijay Singh Mehta 2 6 6
Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana 0 2 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jamie Asanee Praditngam 2 6 6
Chowsun Sadthadarvit 0 1 0
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Krittin Koaykul 2 6 6
Thammarat Kamchai 0 2 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nawakarn Khunjan 2 6 6
Chanon Phunsawat 0 3 2
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 2 6 6
Tanadon Duangthipnet 0 2 0
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vorachon Rakpuangchon 2 6 6
Rut Puntakrud 0 1 3
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 2 6 6
Douglas Geiwald 0 2 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 2 6 6
Wellington Bastos 0 0 0
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Charles Roberts 2 6 6
Marcus Kallioniemi 0 0 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Akanit Pumjit 2 6 6
Yu Lun Xie 0 2 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sultan Singh Atwal 2 6 6
Pattanapong Borisutpong 0 3 3
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kasidit Samrej 2 6 6
Amarnath Arora 0 2 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuttana Charoenphon 2 7 6
Phoom Piyapanun 0 5 3
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noppadol Noikor 2 6 6
Nitiwat Jityaem 0 3 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amaury De Beer 2 6 6
Wattanachai Lungkeaw 0 3 4
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Prachaya Baibong 1 6
Mark Kolenberg Aufgabe 0 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia Tunisia F29 (La Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.18
Halbfinale
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Michal Konecny 0 3 3
01.09.18
Halbfinale
Moez Echargui 2 6 4 6
Jiri Vencl 1 3 6 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Tunisia F30 (Monastir) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paolo Dagnino 2 6 6
Maxim Turyev 0 2 0
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jack Oswald 2 6 7
Mohamed Selim Ben Ali 0 4 5
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Edward Harwood 2 6 7
Mohammed Affes 0 1 65
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Robert Hughes 2 6 6
Radhouane Kouni 0 0 0
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Khalil Boudjadi 1 0 1
Marco Saffratti Aufgabe 0 6 3
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paras Dahiya 2 6 6
George Agious 0 2 0
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mathieu Garcia 2 6 6
Sebastian Brzezinski 0 3 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Procopio 2 6 6
Marouan Ferchichi 0 3 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco De Rosa 2 6 6
Bayrem Frigui 0 2 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Med Anis Sakka 0 3 4
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ruslan Mugtasimov 2 6 1 6
Manuel Bernard 1 1 6 4
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wassily Philip Leon Moritz 2 6 6
Hatem Ben Zina 0 0 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Preston Brown 2 6 6
Robert Ziganshin 0 3 2
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6
Sergey Bolotov 0 3 4
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mousa Alkotop 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 4 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joshua Ryan 2 3 6 6
Luke Jacob Gamble 1 6 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA New York Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.18
3. Runde
Roger Federer 3 6 6 7
Nick Kyrgios 0 4 1 5
01.09.18
3. Runde
Philipp Kohlschreiber 3 6 6 6 6
Alexander Zverev 1 71 4 1 3
01.09.18
3. Runde
Novak Djokovic 3 6 6 6
Richard Gasquet 0 2 3 3
01.09.18
3. Runde
Marin Cilic 3 4 3 6 6 7
Alex De Minaur 2 6 6 3 4 5
01.09.18
3. Runde
Kei Nishikori 3 6 6 5 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 1 4 4 7 1
01.09.18
3. Runde
John Millman 3 6 4 6 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 1 4 6 1 3
01.09.18
3. Runde
David Goffin 3 6 6 7
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 4 1 64
01.09.18
3. Runde
Joao Sousa 3 7 4 7 7
Lucas Pouille 1 65 6 64 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Ukraine Ukraine F4 (Bucha) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.18
Finale
Alessandro Petrone 2 6 6
Oleksii Krutykh 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Kazakhstan Almaty Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.18
Finale
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6 6
Anna Danilina 1 4 71 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Badenweiler Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dewi Dijkman 2 6 6
Zuzanna Szuszkiewicz 0 1 0
01.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Carmen Schultheiss 2 6 6
Dorothea Saar 0 4 2
01.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Juliane Triebe 2 3 6 6
Corina Mader 1 6 0 3
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maja Issler 2 7 6
Samantha Koelliker 0 5 4
01.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Celine Fritsch 2 6 6
Aline Thommen 0 3 1
01.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Zapolla 2 7 6
Julia Traub 0 5 2
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Nami Samavati 2 2 6 6
Linda Prenkovic 1 6 2 2
01.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 6 6
Amelie Carolin Kurpiers 0 3 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joanna Tomera 2 7 6
Elisabeth Junge-Ilges 0 62 0
01.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ivonne Juric 2 6 6
Veronika Masarova 0 1 0
01.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nina Lalovic 2 7 6
Martina Gaemperle 0 5 2
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evita Ramirez 2 6 6
Scarlett - Rebecca Alhorn 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Bagnatica Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.18
Halbfinale
Jasmine Paolini 2 7 6
Kimberley Zimmermann 0 66 1
01.09.18
Viertelfinale
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu 0 2 2
01.09.18
Halbfinale
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6
Chloe Paquet 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary Budapest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.18
Finale
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Holland Haren Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.18
Halbfinale
Lara Salden 1 6 2
Natalia Siedliska Aufgabe 0 3 0
01.09.18
Halbfinale
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Arianne Hartono 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Paraguay Luque Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Shaulskaya 2 6 6
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma 0 3 3
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Ferreira Da Silva 2 6 6
Janika Braun 0 2 3
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jessica Plazas 2 5 7 6
Agostina Landa 1 7 64 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Marbella Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natividad Lopez Diaz 2 6 6
Loretto Villalba Rubio 0 0 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patricia Boentgen 2 6 6
Isabella Nunez 0 0 0
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anjana Suresh 2 6 6
Sandra Cozar Ropero 0 1 0
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katsiaryna Skachkova 2 6 6
Lara Panfilov 0 2 3
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 2 6 6
Andrea Arratia Fernandez 0 1 0
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriella Akopian 2 6 6
Paula Prehn 0 2 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Mikhaylova 2 6 6
Alisiya Soto 0 2 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alisa Axyanova 2 6 6
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 0 0 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Megi Khmiadashvili 2 6 6
Anna Shepita 0 1 4
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eva Beyebach Munoz 2 6 6
Ines Duran Guisado 0 0 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ines Benito 1 3 6 5
Blanca Puig Caballero Aufgabe 0 6 2 0
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ghizlane El Amrani Tchaha 2 6 6
Duda Ewa 0 0 2
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Mironova 2 7 6
Elena Rodriguez Pajares 0 5 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dami Edibson Messiah 2 6 6
Sofie Siem 0 2 3
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Andrienko 2 6 6
Simona Karlsson Hantzis 0 1 0
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anait Arutyunyan 2 6 6
Anique Kattenberg 0 0 2
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Helena Sophie Engels 2 6 6
Chaney Norton 0 4 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Russia Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.18
Finale
Vlada Koval 2 6 7
Daria Mishina 0 2 66
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Japan Nanao Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.18
Viertelfinale
Akiko Omae 2 7 6
Haruka Kaji 0 64 3
01.09.18
Viertelfinale
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 7
Naiktha Bains 0 1 63
01.09.18
Viertelfinale
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6 6
Himeno Sakatsume 1 73 4 3
01.09.18
Halbfinale
Ayano Shimizu 2 7 6
Kyoka Okamura 0 5 2
01.09.18
Viertelfinale
Mai Hontama 2 6 3 6
Jia-Jing Lu 1 2 6 2
01.09.18
Halbfinale
Mai Hontama 2 5 6 6
Akiko Omae 1 7 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Min Liu 2 6 6
Vivian Mayumi Toma 0 1 0
01.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6
Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai 0 1 0
01.09.18
Finale
Hua-Chen Lee 2 6 6
Nudnida Luangnam 0 2 2
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai 2 6 6
Sarah Pang 0 3 0
01.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chanikarn Silakul 2 4 6 6
Tricia Mar 1 6 0 3
01.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
I-Hsuan Cho 2 6 6
Louise Lampla 0 1 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
I-Hsuan Cho 2 6 6
Jaipet Anontaweesil 0 0 0
01.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kristin Younes 2 6 7
Tiana Windbuchler 0 4 63
01.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Poschanun Warakulnukroh 2 6 6
Puntila Namwong 0 4 0
01.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ya Hsin Lee 2 6 2 6
Suhana Sofia Mohd Adam Das 1 3 6 0
01.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Natthapat Piwbangruk 2 6 7
Tanuchaporn Yongmod 0 3 5
01.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anais Defossez 2 7 6
Fitriana Sabrina 0 66 4
01.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Natcharee Teerachodjiranon 2 7 3 7
Avika Sagwal 1 64 6 65
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tricia Mar 2 6 6
Anaam Almas 0 0 1
01.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aunchisa Chanta 2 6 6
Arisara Jongma 0 0 1
01.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Warisara Lee 2 6 6
Sirinat Niyomsub 0 0 3
01.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yatawee Chimchum 2 6 6
Sonashe Bhatnagar 0 4 3
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fitriana Sabrina 2 6 6
Roong Sirinuntavitaya 0 0 2
01.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Fitriani Sabatini 2 6 6
Prarisa Rachdanone 0 1 2
01.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 2 6 6
Kanyanut Sudsaard 0 2 0
01.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kittika Aeb Iem 2 6 6
Aashi Kapoor 0 0 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Prague Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Pradova 2 7 6
Anastasia Mozgaleva 0 5 4
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tereza Jankovska 2 6 6
Kristyna Mamicova 0 1 0
01.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yuliya Lysa 2 6 6
Anastasia Pavlinets 0 0 0
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofie Uzdina 2 6 6
Agnieszka Niemczewska 0 0 0
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katerina Brozova 2 6 6
Yarden Akler 0 1 2
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giorgie Jones 2 6 6
Annick Verhaar 0 2 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Barbora Palcatova 2 6 6
Sarah Pospischill 0 2 0
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Radka Buzkova 2 7 6
Nikola Novotna 0 5 4
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karolina Jaskiewicz 2 6 6
Barbora Pokorna 0 3 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Perla Nieuwboer 2 7 6
Lucie Petruzelova 0 5 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Denisa Pospisilova 2 6 6
Magdalena Zajda 0 1 2
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emma Erin Kiernan 2 2 7 6
Kristina Kozakova 1 6 5 3
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alena Nikishina 2 6 6
Zuzana Bohatova 0 4 0
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Martemyanova 2 6 6
Alisa Grachova 0 0 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktoria Pavlovets 2 7 6
Barbora Kohoutova 0 64 2
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Nova 2 6 6
Caroline Ancicka 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Ricany Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.18
Halbfinale
Julyette Steur 1 2
Katerina Vankova Aufgabe 0 0
01.09.18
Halbfinale
Vendula Zovincova 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal Santarem Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isabel Adrover Gallego 2 6 6
Therese Ekdahl 0 2 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maileen Nuudi 2 4 6 6
Francesca M. Fanchin 1 6 4 2
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diana Martynov 2 6 6
Maria Gomez 0 2 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary Szekesfehervar Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Viktoria Surova 2 6 6
Andjela Reljic 0 4 0
01.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ramona Mataruga 1 3
Dasha Borodatova Aufgabe 0 0
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Justyna Malatinska 2 6 4 6
Andreia Beberechi 1 3 6 3
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikola Breckova 2 6 6
Jovana Gvozdenovic 0 3 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Gvozdenovic 1 7 4 3
Alica Rusova Aufgabe 0 5 6 0
01.09.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sinja Kraus 2 6 6
Jana Bojovic 0 1 0
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katarina Dukic 2 6 6
Alexandra Kudryavtseva 0 1 3
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tina Cvetkovic 2 6 6
Ana Jolic 0 0 1
01.09.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bianca Behulova 2 6 6
Eva Kolarovska 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA New York Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.18
3. Runde
Maria Sharapova 2 6 6
Jelena Ostapenko 0 3 2
01.09.18
3. Runde
Dominika Cibulkova 2 3 6 6
Angelique Kerber 1 6 3 3
01.09.18
3. Runde
Carla Suarez Navarro 2 5 6 7
Caroline Garcia 1 7 4 64
01.09.18
3. Runde
Lesya Tsurenko 2 6 6
Katerina Siniakova 0 4 0
01.09.18
3. Runde
Madison Keys 2 4 6 6
Aleksandra Krunic 1 6 1 2
01.09.18
3. Runde
Naomi Osaka 2 6 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 0 0
01.09.18
3. Runde
Aryna Sabalenka 2 7 6
Petra Kvitova 0 5 1
01.09.18
3. Runde
Marketa Vondrousova 2 7 2 7
Kiki Bertens 1 64 6 61
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea Yeongwol Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.18
Halbfinale
Sohyun Park 2 7 6
Ramya Natarajan 0 5 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Como Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.18
Halbfinale
Martin Klizan/Filip Polasek 2 7 6
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 0 64 3
01.09.18
Halbfinale
Andre Begemann/Dustin Brown 2 6 6
Filippo Baldi/Salvatore Caruso 0 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA New York Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.18
2. Runde
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 7
Marcelo Demoliner/Santiago Gonzalez 0 4 64
01.09.18
2. Runde
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 7 6
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini 0 5 3
01.09.18
2. Runde
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 3 6
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak 1 3 6 3
01.09.18
2. Runde
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 2 6 6
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof 0 3 4
01.09.18
2. Runde
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 2 7 3 7
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 1 64 6 63
01.09.18
2. Runde
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor 2 6 6 6
Dusan Lajovic/Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 75 3 4
01.09.18
2. Runde
Mike Bryan/Jack Sock 2 6 7
Mackenzie Mcdonald/Yoshihito Nishioka 0 1 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA New York Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.18
2. Runde
Lucie Hradecka/Ekaterina Makarova 2 3 6 7
Shuko Aoyama/Ying-Ying Duan 1 6 4 5
01.09.18
2. Runde
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang 2 6 7
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 0 2 62
01.09.18
2. Runde
Andrea Hlavackova/Barbora Strycova 2 6 7
Xinyun Han/Raluca Olaru 0 1 65
01.09.18
2. Runde
Elise Mertens/Demi Schuurs 2 6 6
Vitalia Diatchenko/Margarita Gasparyan 0 4 0
01.09.18
2. Runde
Timea Bacsinszky/Vera Zvonareva 2 6 7
Naomi Broady/Danielle Rose Collins 0 2 5
01.09.18
2. Runde
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld 1 4
Victoria Azarenka/Latisha Chan Aufgabe 0 1
01.09.18
2. Runde
Ashleigh Barty/Coco Vandeweghe 2 6 7
Monique Adamczak/Desirae Krawczyk 0 2 5
01.09.18
2. Runde
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Anastasija Sevastova 2 4 7 7
Viktoria Kuzmova/Magdalena Rybarikova 1 6 61 64
<