Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Belgium Belgium F10 (Damme) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Luis Humberto Lopez 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 0 2
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Liam Dielen 0 0 2
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Nicolas Ferrando 2 6 7
Luke Stevenson 0 4 5
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Harry Lim 2 6 6
Goran Duquesne 0 1 1
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Daniel De Jonge 2 6 6
Felix Romeo 0 0 3
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Julien De Cuyper 2 6 7
Thorsten Sollie 0 2 5
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Adan Freire Da Silva 2 6 6
Ralph Maas 0 3 0
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Nathan Freire Da Silva 2 6 6
Robin Vanhauwe 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Belgium Belgium F9 (Huy) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
Finale
Jan Choinski 2 3 7 6
Colin Sinclair 1 6 60 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz China China F14 (Anning) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 2 6 7
Anupam Kumar 0 4 64
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 2 6 6
Shuai Xu 0 4 3
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jun Nan Tao 2 6 7
Cheng Han 0 2 611
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Fariduni Hamid 2 6 6
Xiaonan Zhang 0 2 2
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anupam Kumar 2 6 6
Ziga Papez 0 0 3
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
S.prithvi Sekhar 1 w/o
Xin Yang 0
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bingyu Yu 2 6 6
San Wong 0 2 0
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Bingyu Yu 2 1 6 6
Liran Chen 1 6 3 1
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Liran Chen 1 6
Lewei Cai Aufgabe 0 4
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tarun Chilakalapudi 2 7 7
Anshumat Srivastava 0 65 62
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gokul Suresh 2 5 6 6
He Feng 1 7 1 2
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sultan Narbekov 2 6 3 6
Zi Ang Li 1 2 6 4
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zhao Zhao 2 6 6
Matthew Kouznetsov 0 3 4
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yi Wei Zhang 2 6 6
Yong Jia Cai 0 4 2
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jordan Chiu 2 6 6
Seonung Cho 0 3 2
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Jordan Chiu 2 7 6
Zhao Zhao 0 5 3
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Shenglin Zhuo 2 6 6
Yanjie Zheng 0 2 0
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zhou Mingzhou 2 6 6
Vimalraj Jayachandran 0 3 4
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zhong Yi 2 7 7
Chuanqi Su 0 61 63
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Como Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dustin Brown 2 6 6
Thomaz Bellucci 0 3 4
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Markus Eriksson 2 6 7
Jan Satral 0 4 65
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Miljan Zekic 2 7 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 0 65 4
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Facundo Arguello 2 6 6
Daniel Masur 0 3 1
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Julian Ocleppo 0 4 3
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 4 7
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 1 1 6 65
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 0 3 1
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gianluca Mager 2 6 4 6
Arthur De Greef 1 4 6 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Germany F13 (Ueberlingen) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
Finale
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Peter Torebko 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary Hungary F6 (Gyor) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
Finale
Sadio Doumbia 2 6 7
Tadeas Paroulek 0 3 62
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary Hungary F7 (Szekesfehervar) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Wilson Leite 2 7 6
Matthew Kandath 0 66 4
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabor-Janos Toth 2 6 4 6
David Damian Brna 1 3 6 2
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexey Aleshchev 2 7 6
Eric Tudor Adochitei Pandelea 0 5 4
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marcell Bartakovics 2 2 7 6
Adam Torocsik 1 6 66 4
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Isa Mammetgulyyev 2 6 6
Artur Kulibaba 0 3 1
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Philip Aplienz 2 6 6
Tino Kovacic 0 3 1
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Khin 2 6 6
Martin Bugaj 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Italy Italy F25 (Piombino) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Filippo Bettini 2 6 6
Nicola Vidal 0 4 1
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Paolo Dagnino 2 6 6
Francesco Liucci 0 3 0
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Mattia Rossi 2 7 6 6
Jesse Ross 1 65 74 4
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Maurizio Speziali 2 6 6
Niccolo Inserra 0 1 2
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Alessandro Procopio 2 6 6
Carlo Alberto Fossati 0 1 2
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Giuseppe Tresca (1998) 2 6 1 7
Dominik Recek 1 4 6 5
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Sebastian Brzezinski 2 6 6
Andrea Borroni 0 4 3
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Filippo Speziali 2 6 3 6
Stefano Reitano 1 4 6 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Republic of Korea Korea F6 (Anseong) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ricardo Chile-Fonte 2 6 6
Jaeyoung Park 0 1 0
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim 2 6 6
Seung Dong Kim 0 1 1
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hyung-Chan Lim 2 6 6
Dae-Hee Lee 0 3 2
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ho-Min Kang 2 6 6
Young Min Joo 0 3 1
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Seungri Choi 2 1 7 6
Sung Jun Park 1 6 5 2
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jae Won Yun 2 7 5 7
Jin Sung Han 1 61 7 66
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jaewon Jun 2 7 6
Wonseok Lee 0 63 2
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hyeon Il Jung 2 7 6
Jung Hoon Kim 0 64 4
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sung Hun Kim 2 6 6
Yongjun Shim 0 4 1
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eun Chong Shin 2 6 7
Dong Woon Kang 0 1 5
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Seongeun Jeong 2 6 6
Junhyeok Kim 0 1 3
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Seon Yong Han 2 6 6
Min Gyeom Kim 0 2 3
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Uisung Park 2 6 6
Minho Lee 0 3 1
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hyo Geun Park 2 6 6
Brian Boggs 0 2 4
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Seongbin Sim 2 6 6
Anze Loviscek 0 2 3
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Geun Jun Kim 2 6 6
Mu Fu Tsai 0 0 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain Mallorca Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 7 6
Rigele Te 0 61 2
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 7 6
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 5 1
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Zeballos 2 3 6 6
Marc Sieber 1 6 1 3
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 7
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 0 4 64
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tobias Simon 2 6 6 6
Yannick Mertens 1 74 4 4
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tobias Simon 2 7 7
Federico Zeballos 0 67 61
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Riccardo Bellotti 2 7 7
Jake Hersey 0 63 65
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 6
David Perez Sanz 0 3 4
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 3 6
Riccardo Bellotti 1 4 6 1
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Vega Hernandez 2 6 6
Dante Gennaro 0 3 2
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Enzo Couacaud 2 3 6 6
Tak Khunn Wang 1 6 4 1
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti 0 2 2
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Menezes 2 6 6
Jeremy Jahn 0 3 4
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Menezes 2 6 7
Thomas Statzberger 0 2 63
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thomas Statzberger 2 6 6
Pablo Schelcher Muro 0 2 2
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Gerard Granollers 0 4 2
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Grenier 2 7 6
Adil Kalyanpur 0 5 1
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Grenier 2 6 7
David Vega Hernandez 0 4 5
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Youssef Hossam 2 6 6
Gonzalo Lama 0 2 3
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Youssef Hossam 2 6 6
Joan B Borras Isern 0 0 4
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 7 6
Nikola Cacic 0 5 4
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 3 2
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rigele Te 2 6 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 2 3
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joan B Borras Isern 2 6 6
Imran Sibille 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Holland Netherlands F5 (Rotterdam) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
Finale
Manuel Guinard 2 6 7
Nik Razborsek 0 4 63
26.08.18
Halbfinale
Manuel Guinard 2 7 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 0 5 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Holland Netherlands F6 (Haren) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
John Harrison Richmond 2 0 6 7
Vital Flurin Leuch 1 6 4 66
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
John Harrison Richmond 2 6 6
Joel Abramovich 0 0 0
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Justin Butsch 2 6 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 0 2 2
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
David Novotny 1 6 2
Pelle Boerma Aufgabe 0 1 0
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pelle Boerma 2 6 6
Nino Toto 0 2 3
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dorian Tomaz Janezic 2 6 6
Marco Saffratti 0 0 4
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joris Bodin 2 6 6
Harris Trismen 0 2 1
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oscar Moraing 2 6 6
Roman Ruenger 0 0 0
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maikel Borg 2 7 6
Dorian Tomaz Janezic 0 64 4
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Marek Flinner 0 1 2
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
August Holmgren 2 6 6
Floris Podzimek 0 1 2
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
August Holmgren 2 6 7
Jasper Krol 0 0 5
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guy Stokman 2 6 6
Alex Duncan 0 0 1
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gerard Escandell Juan 1 2 6
Kento Perera Aufgabe 0 6 3
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zachary Eisinga 2 6 6
Christian Di Aloy 0 0 0
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yannick Verwater 2 6 6
Christian Braun 0 4 4
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anthony Pero 2 4 6 6
Lorenzo Fenu 1 6 4 4
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Roland Stuurman 2 2 6 6
Igor Straatsma 1 6 3 2
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rob Reynolds 2 6 6
Anthony Pero 0 2 2
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 2 4 7 6
Jing Long Weng 1 6 5 3
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noah Borges 1 6
Alexander Romay Aufgabe 0 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Poland Poland F8 (Poznan) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
Finale
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Gijs Brouwer 0 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal Portugal F16 (Sintra) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
Finale
Frederico Gil 2 6 3 6
Tiago Cacao 1 3 6 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania Romania F10 (Curtea Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
Finale
Claudio Fortuna 2 6 3 7
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 1 4 6 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania Romania F11 (Chitila) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Artemon Apostu-Efremov 2 6 6
Andrew Ilie (USA) 0 1 1
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Alexander Gima 0 3 4
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marshall Tutu 2 6 6
George David Ilie 0 1 1
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luca George Tatomir 2 6 3 6
Andi Jianu 1 4 6 2
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 7 6
Patrick Grigoriu 0 5 2
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vladimir Filip 2 7 6
Cosmin Ontica 0 5 4
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 1 6 3
Razvan Sabau Aufgabe 0 2 0
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Giovanni Calvano 2 6 6
Andrei Afilipoaei 0 0 2
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 6
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 0 0 3
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Daniel-Alexandru Barbulescu 0 0 1
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 6
Radu Mihai Papoe 0 4 3
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Vlad Cristian Niculae 0 1 2
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kenta Kurita 2 6 6
Claudio Mircea 0 1 4
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 6
Alexandru Ionel Stroe 0 0 1
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laurentiu Mandocescu 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 2 2
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Laurentiu Mandocescu 2 6 6
Alexandru Ivan 0 1 3
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
George Iulian Dina 2 3 6 6
Dorel Perju 1 6 1 4
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 6 7
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 0 2 5
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 4 6 6
Dan Radu Munteanu 1 6 3 1
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandru Ivan 2 4 7 6
Andrei Perlitz Vladu 1 6 5 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Russia Russia F8 (Moscow) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Richard Muzaev 2 6 6
Artem Kukharenko 0 0 1
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Vladimir Polyakov 2 3 6 6
Daniil Kim 1 6 1 4
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Franco Feitt 2 6 6
Egor Noskin 0 2 2
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Anton Desyatnik 0 2 1
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Ivan Davydov 2 6 7
Maksim Malyshev 0 3 5
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Alexey Baryshev 2 6 6
Andrey Budanov 0 1 2
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Philipp Klimov 2 7 6
Vladislav Dubinsky 0 65 3
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Andrey Uvarov 1 6 4
Petr Arkhipov Aufgabe 0 3 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia Serbia F3 (Novi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
Finale
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 6
Moez Echargui 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia Serbia F4 (Subotica) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lawrence Bataljin 2 6 6
Jovan Cirkovic 0 1 0
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Petar Pjevcevic 2 6 5 6
Petros Tsitsipas 1 3 7 0
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Hodor 2 6 6
Victor Gurevich 0 2 1
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Feda Bilic 2 6 1 6
Pavle Daljev 1 4 6 4
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Thomas Bosancic 2 3 7 6
Stefan Skadarka 1 6 66 3
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stamatis Kapiris 2 2 6 6
Shunsuke Wakita 1 6 4 4
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksa Bucan 2 6 6
Stefan Micov 0 1 1
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Petrovic 2 6 6
Shendrit Deari 0 3 3
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 4 6
Dusan Obradovic 1 2 6 3
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Milos Vukovic 2 7 7
Nemanja Subanovic 0 62 67
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 6
Stefan Latinovic 0 4 4
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maximilian Gatev 2 6 6
Filip Stipic 0 3 3
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Dragovic 2 7 6
Vitomir Markovic 0 66 4
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luka Markovic 2 6 6
Klim Ivanov 0 3 4
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksa Ciric 2 5 6 7
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 1 7 1 5
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nikola Puric 2 6 6
Tomislav Edward Papac 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Spain F25 (Donostia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 6
Carles Batlle 0 1 1
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 2 7 6
Pol Fernandez 0 5 2
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 1 3
Andres Fernandez Canovas Aufgabe 0 0
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Tuki Jacobs 2 6 6
Yuanfeng Li 0 2 4
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Andrew Watson 2 6 6
Roger Ordeig 0 2 2
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Louis Dussin 1 6 6
Hugo Largo Aufgabe 0 2 5
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Jurgen Briand 2 6 6
Bruno Mardones 0 4 0
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 7
Quim Sorni Chavarria 0 4 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland Switzerland F3 (Sion) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
Finale
Jacopo Berrettini 2 7 6
Johan Nikles 0 5 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland Switzerland F4 (Neuchatel) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bastian Parada 2 4 6 6
Bastien Rieme 1 6 2 2
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Arthur Proca 0 0 0
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anton Chekhov 2 6 6
Nicolas Affolter 0 3 0
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Loic Perret 2 6 6
Adrien Guye 0 1 0
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Enzo Sommer 2 7 5 7
Joel Javier Alt 1 5 7 62
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Enzo Sommer 2 6 7
Filippo Giovannini 0 1 5
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Keivon Tabrizi 2 6 6
David Rieme 0 4 1
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Grandjean 2 6 6
Cedric Rechenmann 0 3 2
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Uryson 2 6 6
Nicolas Grandjean 0 1 4
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bastien Kolly 2 6 6
Tanguy Genier 0 0 0
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 6
Umberto Giovannini 0 2 2
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 7
Sami Ben Abdennibi 0 4 67
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 6
Jack Davis 0 4 4
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Martin Poplawski 0 4 1
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Florent Bax 2 6 7
Gilles Eckert 0 1 5
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Leon Imhoof 0 1 0
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Affolter 2 4 6 6
Boris Petrovic 1 6 4 4
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gilles Eckert 2 6 6
Nicholas Solarewicz 0 2 1
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pietro Pellanda 2 6 6
Jesse Paul Krattiger 0 0 4
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pietro Pellanda 2 6 6
Mael Martinez 0 2 1
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Rieme 2 3 6 6
James Mitchell 1 6 1 3
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arthur Proca 2 6 2 7
Mathieu Pittet 1 4 6 65
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dominic Stephan Stricker 2 6 6
Marco Zocastello 0 2 4
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tanguy Genier 2 6 6
Luka Vukmanovic 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Thailand F2 (Nonthaburi) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Digvijay Singh Mehta 2 6 6
Gregory Nitayamekin 0 0 2
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Roy Hobbs 2 6 6
Nitiwat Jityaem 0 0 0
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kunal Anand 2 6 1 6
Suthinan Tanthaseraneewat 1 3 6 3
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hao Yuan Ng 2 6 6
Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana 0 4 4
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Krittin Koaykul 2 6 4 7
Chayanon Kaewsuto 1 3 6 63
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pol Wattanakul 2 6 6
Sirathee Chimoye 0 1 2
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kazuma Kawachi 2 6 4 6
Masayoshi Ono 1 3 6 0
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 2 6 7
Sam Ryan Ziegann 0 2 5
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Naru Shirafuji 2 6 6
Ren Nakamura 0 1 3
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Akanit Pumjit 2 6 6
Wei-De Lin 0 4 1
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Paramveer Singh Bajwa 2 6 6
Digvijay Singh Mehta 0 2 2
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yuttana Charoenphon 2 3 6 6
Tyler Mercier 1 6 3 3
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bang Shuo Yin 2 7 6
Charles Roberts 0 65 2
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tonkla Mulada 2 6 6
Emmanuel Luria 0 0 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia Tunisia F29 (La Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andrei Levine 2 1 6 6
Mounir Ferchichi 1 6 3 1
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marouan Ferchichi 2 6 6
Sonny Curik 0 3 4
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Robert Ziganshin 2 6 6
Selim Belaid 0 1 4
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jack Oswald 2 4 6 6
Ahmed Mouhan 1 6 3 2
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yohei Otsuka 2 7 7
Habib Stambouli 0 62 61
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mohamed Anouar Braham 2 6 6
Ferran Romero 0 4 1
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Robert Hughes 2 7 6 6
Davide Pozzi 1 5 77 2
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Denisov 2 6 7
Fred Olivier Schommer 0 2 5
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marco De Rosa 2 6 4 6
Preston Brown 1 3 6 3
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aziz Helali 2 6 6
Radhouane Kouni 0 0 0
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6
Hatem Ben Zina 0 0 0
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maxim Turyev 2 6 6
Khalil Boudjadi 0 3 2
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mousa Alkotop 2 6 6
Arturo Altamirano 0 1 1
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Max Flaherty 2 6 6
Yessine Debbeche 0 1 4
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jan Jermar 2 7 0 6
Maxim Krapivin 1 64 6 4
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joshua Ryan 2 4 6 6
Giovanni Agostinetto 1 6 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Ukraine Ukraine F4 (Bucha) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Sergeyev 2 7 7
Luigi Sorrentino 0 5 63
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gleb Alekseenko 2 6 6
Philipp Sikorski 0 2 4
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stanislav Poplavskyy 2 6 6
Sergii Antoniuk 0 1 1
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sagadat Ayap 2 6 6
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy 0 3 3
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vsevolod Oliynyk 2 6 6
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 0 4 3
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Oleksandr Varichenko 2 6 6
Constantinos Papavasiliou 0 0 3
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Nazaruk 2 6 3 6
Michal Mikula 1 3 6 3
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Oleg Besednikov 2 3 6 6
Ivan Britikov 1 6 3 1
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Roman Boychuk 2 6 6
Volodymyr Malakhov 0 2 2
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Egor Matvievici 2 6 7
Oleksander Kyrychenko 0 4 5
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Curci 2 7 7
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 64 5
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nazar Achour 2 4 6 6
Mateusz Piatek 1 6 4 3
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Adam Bronka 2 1 7 6
Piotr Matuszewski 1 6 5 3
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Fekiac 2 6 6 6
Michal Wozniak 1 72 1 4
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 6 6
Ivan Ponomarenko 0 3 0
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dmitry Myagkov 2 5 6 7
Mykola Vaskul 1 7 0 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Kazakhstan Almaty Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Ksenia Palkina 2 7 6
Yuliya Kim 0 5 2
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Melanie Klaffner 2 6 6
Alisa Rastegaeva 0 1 0
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Margarita Lazareva 2 7 6
Albina Khabibulina 0 61 3
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Sadafmoh Tolibova 2 7 6
Olesya Kim 0 5 2
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Alexandra Riley 0 1 0
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Viktoriia Kalinina 0 2 1
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 0 1 3
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Anna Kubareva 2 2 6 7
Ilona Kremen 1 6 3 66
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Bagnatica Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 7
Susan Bandecchi 0 2 5
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Jessica Ho 0 1 1
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 4 7
Verena Hofer 1 2 6 5
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Caregaro 2 6 4 6
Martina Spigarelli 1 3 6 1
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Lea Boskovic 0 2 2
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6 6
Tatiana Pieri 1 75 3 3
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Giorgia Marchetti 0 2 0
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 7
Simona Waltert 0 3 5
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 6 6
Alice Matteucci 0 1 1
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 3 6
Ingrid Neel 1 3 6 3
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 7
Ipek Soylu 0 4 64
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 7 6
Laura Pigossi 0 5 2
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Marina Yudanov 0 4 4
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Dalila Spiteri 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Braunschweig Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
Finale
Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 6
Jule Niemeier 0 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania Bucharest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
Finale
Cristina Ene 2 6 1 6
Alexandra Damaschin 1 4 6 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary Budapest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 7 6
Agnes Bukta 0 64 4
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Maria Marfutina 0 3 4
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Irina Ramialison 0 4 0
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6 6
Anastasiya Komardina 1 73 4 2
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nina Potocnik 2 7 7
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0 5 66
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6 6
Cornelia Lister 1 77 4 3
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 4 6
Daniela Vismane 1 4 6 2
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zita Kovacs 2 1 6 6
Luca Nagymihaly 1 6 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea Gimcheon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
Finale
Da Hye Kim 2 6 6
Hanna Chang 0 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Holland Haren Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Regina Husak 2 7 6
Celine Fritsch 0 5 3
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Guglielminotti 2 7 6
Zoi Meers 0 62 4
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Paula Perez Garcia 2 6 6
Chanel Janssen 0 3 1
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anjana Suresh 2 6 6
Jonna Schroeder 0 2 4
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia 2 6 6
Jocelijn Cavero Roeper 0 1 1
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sem Wensveen 2 7 6
Patricia Boentgen 0 5 3
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Payola 2 6 6
Emma Erin Kiernan 0 0 1
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Kuczer 2 6 4 6
Celine Koets 1 3 6 0
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 6 6
Delfina Glorioso 0 0 2
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sophie Muntean 2 7 6
Maria Virginia Bosch 0 63 3
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Juliette Bastin 2 6 6
Anouk Koevermans 0 2 2
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Perla Nieuwboer 2 4 6 6
Rixt Van Der Werff 1 6 2 4
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Therese Ekdahl 2 6 6
Julia Traub 0 1 0
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Rijkers 2 6 6
Cato Tangkau 0 3 2
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yu Shan 2 6 4 6
Jasmijn Gimbrere 1 4 6 3
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Brittany Collens 1 6 4
Morgan Mccray Aufgabe 0 2 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Russia Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Elina Nepliy 2 6 7
Maria Oreshkina 0 3 5
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Darya Mukhina 0 1 3
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Anastasia Chikalkina 2 7 6
Evgeniya Burdina 0 64 3
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Hanna Sokal 2 7 6
Alina Shcherbinina 0 5 2
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 6
Ekaterina Reyngold 0 4 2
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Kamilla Kokeladze 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 2 2
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Kseniya Yersh 2 6 2 6
Polina Nazarchuk 1 0 6 2
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Maria Titova 2 6 6
Adelina Baravi 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Japan Nanao Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chihiro Takayama 2 3 7 6
Natsuko Yamada 1 6 5 3
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kanami Tsuji 2 6 6
Suzuka Furukawa 0 2 1
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yu-Ting Hsieh 2 7 0 6
Marie Shindo 1 5 6 2
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Minami Shuto 2 7 6
Lisa Mays 0 5 3
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Minami Akiyama 2 6 7
Yuna Ohashi 0 3 5
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ayano Sonoda 2 6 6
Sara Yamamori 0 1 2
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michiru Furuya 2 6 7
Eimi Friant 0 1 5
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rimi So 2 6 6
Aoi Kanai 0 3 2
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Chinatsu Shimizu 0 3 3
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ayaka Ozeki 2 7 7
Saki Oyama 0 5 5
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nanami Saito 2 6 7
Yuika Sano 0 4 5
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Akane Kato 2 6 6
Michiyo Nakamura 0 0 3
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kaho Hagiwara 2 6 0 7
Honoka Uchiyama 1 1 6 64
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natsumi Nakadate 2 6 6
Momoka Hamada 0 2 1
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Misa Okawa 2 7 7
Nanari Katsumi 0 62 63
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ikumi Yamazaki 2 2 6 6
Robu Kajitani 1 6 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Min Liu 2 6 6
Anais Defossez 0 4 4
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Chanikarn Silakul 2 6 6 7
I-Hsuan Cho 1 2 76 63
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Jiaxi Lu 2 3 6 6
Fitriani Sabatini 1 6 2 2
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yi Tsen Cho 2 7 6
Yatawee Chimchum 0 66 1
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Ya Hsin Lee 2 4 6 6
Fitriana Sabrina 1 6 4 2
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Tanuchaporn Yongmod 2 6 6
Sonashe Bhatnagar 0 3 4
26.08.18
Qualifikation
Natthapat Piwbangruk 2 6 6
Jaipet Anontaweesil 0 1 3
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pat Vasuratna 2 6 6
Tiana Windbuchler 0 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Ricany Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tereza Jankovska 2 6 6
Karolina Szmit 0 4 1
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Giorgie Jones 2 6 6
Martina Pradova 0 4 4
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yuval Keren 2 6 6
Laura Radakovic 0 2 2
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joanna Zawadzka 2 6 6
Monika Svobodova 0 4 2
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ema Vasic 1 6 1 4
Tereza Polanska Aufgabe 0 2 6 3
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marcelina Podlinska 2 7 6
Hana Pektorova 0 5 4
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alica Rusova 2 7 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 68 2
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Veronika Vlkovska 2 6 7
Sonja Krtenova 0 2 5
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Denisa Pospisilova 2 6 6
Radka Buzkova 0 1 0
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Maluniakova 2 5 7 6
Ivana Sebestova 1 7 64 3
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Veronika Koberlingova 2 6 6
Petra Seresova 0 1 3
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nikola Novotna 2 6 6
Natalie Augustinova 0 1 1
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Petra Sedlackova 2 6 3 6
Tina Cvetkovic 1 0 6 4
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marketa Petruzelova 2 6 6
Katarzyna Wysoczanska 0 3 3
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Adela Vasickova 2 6 6
Izabela Heinzova 0 2 3
26.08.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Agata Cerna 2 6 5 6
Petra Csabi 1 2 7 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Holland Rotterdam Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
Finale
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 7 6
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 0 5 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan Tsukuba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
Finale
Xiyu Wang 2 3 7 7
Kai-Lin Zhang 1 6 5 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia Vrnjacka Banja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
Finale
Draginja Vukovic 2 6 6
Amina Anshba 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Belgium Wanfercee Baulet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
Finale
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Lucie Wargnier 0 0 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea Yeongwol Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jin Yoo 2 6 6
Hae Ri Lee 0 0 0
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikita Uberoi 2 6 7
Jooyeon Jeong 0 2 63
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dami Lee 2 6 6
Ji Soo Lee 0 2 0
26.08.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Subin Park 2 6 6
Seoyeon Lee 0 1 3
<