Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
Belarus F3 (Minsk) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.08.18 Halbfinale |
Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
David Poljak | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
24.08.18 Halbfinale |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Smilansky | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Belgium F9 (Huy) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Jan Choinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Added | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Colin Sinclair | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Dhoe | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Juan Bautista Otegui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louis Herman | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Samuel Brosset | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Maxime Mora | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
China F13 (Anning) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Yan Bai | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rui-Xuan Wang | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Luca Castelnuovo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cing-Yang Meng | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Germany F13 (Ueberlingen) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Peter Torebko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christoph Negritu | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.08.18 2. Runde |
Peter Torebko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tim Heger | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Facundo Mena | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Louis Wessels | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Fabrizio Ornago | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Benjamin Hassan | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Peter Heller | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Matthias Haim | 1 | 6 | 3 | 610 | |||||
24.08.18 2. Runde |
Christoph Negritu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julian Lenz | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||
Hungary F6 (Gyor) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Cristian Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gabor Borsos | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Sadio Doumbia | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Danylo Kalenichenko | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Pavel Nejedly | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vit Kopriva | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
24.08.18 2. Runde |
Vit Kopriva | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Fabian Marozsan | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Tadeas Paroulek | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Aldin Setkic Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
Italy F24 (Cuneo) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.08.18 Halbfinale |
Davide Galoppini | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alessandro Petrone | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.08.18 Halbfinale |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Riccardo Bonadio | 1 | 7 | 64 | 5 | |||||
Korea F5 (Gimcheon) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.08.18 Halbfinale |
Ji Sung Nam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cheong-Eui Kim | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.08.18 Halbfinale |
Makoto Ochi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hong Chung | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
Netherlands F5 (Rotterdam) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Alexander Lazov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Schroll | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Nik Razborsek | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Tom Kocevar-Desman | 1 | 66 | 6 | 1 | |||||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Von Massow | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Manuel Guinard | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Mariano Kestelboim | 1 | 68 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Poland F8 (Poznan) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Artem Smirnov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Germain Gigounon | 1 | 75 | 4 | 3 | |||||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Joao Pedro Sorgi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petr Nouza | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pawel Juszczak | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Gijs Brouwer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jelle Sels | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Portugal F16 (Sintra) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Frederico Gil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Hoyt | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Tiago Cacao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Shropshire | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Sem Verbeek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Binding | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
Romania F10 (Curtea | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Claudio Fortuna | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Oleg Prihodko | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aziz Dougaz | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mikhail Korovin | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Nicolo Turchetti | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alexandar Lazarov | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
Russia F7 (Moscow) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.08.18 Halbfinale |
Konstantin Kravchuk | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Victor Baluda Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | |||||||
24.08.18 Halbfinale |
Alexander Zhurbin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shalva Dzhanashia | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Serbia F3 (Novi | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Martins Podzus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Duje Ajdukovic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Yanais Laurent | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Gabriel Donev | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Moez Echargui | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Dejan Katic Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Marko Miladinovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milan Drinic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Spain F24 (Santander) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.08.18 Halbfinale |
Ivan Gakhov | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Oriol Roca Batalla | 1 | 6 | 63 | 4 | |||||
24.08.18 Halbfinale |
Javier Barranco Cosano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miguel Semmler | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
Switzerland F3 (Sion) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Steven Diez | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Sandro Ehrat | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Johan Nikles | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Jacopo Berrettini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakub Paul | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Alen Avidzba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Staeheli | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Thailand F1 (Nonthaburi) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.08.18 Finale |
Ronnie Schneider | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dayne Kelly | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Thailand F2 (Nonthaburi) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Shahbaaz Khan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wattanachai Lungkeaw | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Suthinan Tanthaseraneewat | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vorachon Rakpuangchon | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
24.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Amarnath Arora Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | |||||||
24.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Charles Roberts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rut Puntakrud | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yuttana Charoenphon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sultan Singh Atwal | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Thanapet Chanta | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Nawakarn Khunjan Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | |||||||
24.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nitiwat Jityaem | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Marut Klaoklang Aufgabe | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
New York | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.08.18 Qualifikation |
Tommy Robredo | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Mahut | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.08.18 Qualifikation |
Carlos Berlocq | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Uladzimir Ignatik | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
24.08.18 Qualifikation |
Marcel Granollers | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nikola Milojevic | 0 | 0 | 65 | ||||||
24.08.18 Qualifikation |
Donald Young | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Peter Polansky | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.08.18 Qualifikation |
Yannick Maden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Bolt | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.08.18 Qualifikation |
Facundo Bagnis | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ruben Bemelmans | 1 | 3 | 72 | 2 | |||||
24.08.18 Qualifikation |
Stefano Travaglia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Estrella | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
24.08.18 Qualifikation |
Federico Gaio | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Marco Trungelliti | 1 | 74 | 3 | 64 | |||||
24.08.18 Qualifikation |
Mitchell Krueger | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Calvin Hemery | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
24.08.18 Qualifikation |
Dennis Novak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Giustino | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
24.08.18 Qualifikation |
Hubert Hurkacz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Martinez Portero | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.08.18 Qualifikation |
Collin Altamirano | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lorenzo Sonego | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
24.08.18 Qualifikation |
Casper Ruud | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Elahi Galan | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
24.08.18 Qualifikation |
Lloyd Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jc Aragone | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.08.18 Qualifikation |
Ugo Humbert | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marc Polmans | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
24.08.18 Qualifikation |
Felix Auger Aliassime | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gerald Melzer | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
Winston-Salem | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.08.18 Halbfinale |
Steve Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Carreno-Busta | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.08.18 Halbfinale |
Daniil Medvedev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taro Daniel | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Braunschweig | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Greta Arn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Saez Larra | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Jesika Maleckova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vivian Heisen | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Anastasia Zarycka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teliana Pereira | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Jule Niemeier | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Kristina Kucova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Bucharest | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Ioana Gaspar | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Irina Fetecau | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Alexandra Damaschin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Vdovenco | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Cristina Ene | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreea Ghitescu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Selma Cadar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Nadel | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Budapest | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.08.18 Halbfinale |
Gabriela Pantuckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oana Georgeta Simion | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.08.18 Halbfinale |
Magdalena Pantuckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniela Vismane | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Caslano | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.08.18 Halbfinale |
Sandy Marti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Schaeder | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.08.18 Halbfinale |
Tess Sugnaux | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Mira Antonitsch Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | |||||||
New Haven | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.08.18 Halbfinale |
Carla Suarez Navarro | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Monica Puig Aufgabe | 0 | 4 | |||||||
24.08.18 Halbfinale |
Aryna Sabalenka | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Julia Goerges | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
Gimcheon | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Da Hye Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sohyun Park | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Ramya Natarajan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Da Ye Kim | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Hanna Chang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sakura Hosogi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Emily Appleton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yujin Ahn | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Lambare | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.08.18 Halbfinale |
Fernanda Brito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Ce | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.08.18 Halbfinale |
Jazmin Ortenzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camila Giangreco Campiz | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Moscow | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.08.18 Halbfinale |
Valeriya Yushchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Zakharova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.08.18 Halbfinale |
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlada Koval | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
Nonthaburi | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jaipet Anontaweesil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anaam Almas | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tiana Windbuchler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suhana Sofia Mohd Adam Das | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Natthapat Piwbangruk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vivian Mayumi Toma | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Fitriani Sabatini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Poschanun Warakulnukroh | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sonashe Bhatnagar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aashi Kapoor | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Rotterdam | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
24.08.18 2. Runde |
Diana Sumova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Yana Morderger | 1 | 6 | 4 | 66 | |||||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Natalia Siedliska | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tayisiya Morderger | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Marina Bassols Ribera | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lou Adler | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Merel Hoedt | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Diana Sumova | 1 | 5 | 74 | 2 | |||||
Tsukuba | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Kai-Lin Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erika Sema | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Nagi Hanatani | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 3 | |||
Mana Ayukawa Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |||||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Momoko Kobori | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chihiro Muramatsu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Xiyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naiktha Bains | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
New York | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.08.18 Qualifikation |
Patty Schnyder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Pegula | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.08.18 Qualifikation |
Vera Zvonareva | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Lin Zhu | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
24.08.18 Qualifikation |
Julia Glushko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Potapova | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
24.08.18 Qualifikation |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aliona Bolsova | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | |||||
24.08.18 Qualifikation |
Nicole Gibbs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Govortsova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.08.18 Qualifikation |
Eugenie Bouchard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jamie Loeb | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
24.08.18 Qualifikation |
Heather Watson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katie Swan | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.08.18 Qualifikation |
Ons Jabeur | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexandra Dulgheru | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
24.08.18 Qualifikation |
Danielle Lao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jana Fett | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.08.18 Qualifikation |
Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Trevisan | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.08.18 Qualifikation |
Anhelina Kalinina | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jaimee Fourlis | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
24.08.18 Qualifikation |
Jil Teichmann | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sofya Zhuk | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
24.08.18 Qualifikation |
Karolina Muchova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francoise Abanda | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.08.18 Qualifikation |
Marie Bouzkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 1 | 2 | 74 | 2 | |||||
24.08.18 Qualifikation |
Anna Kalinskaya | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Madison Brengle | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.08.18 Qualifikation |
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mona Barthel | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Vrnjacka Banja | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Amina Anshba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ena Kajevic | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Nefisa Berberovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julyette Steur | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Draginja Vukovic | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tamara Curovic | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | |||||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Tamara Malesevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Gvozdenovic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Wanfercee Baulet | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Caroline Romeo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yukina Saigo | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Lucie Wargnier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julie Gervais | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Lara Salden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna-Giulia Remondina | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Sinja Kraus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Kuczer | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Winston-Salem | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.08.18 Finale |
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Cerretani/Leander Paes | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
New Haven | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.08.18 Halbfinale |
Andrea Hlavackova/Barbora Strycova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Alicja Rosolska/Abigail Spears | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10 | |||||
24.08.18 Halbfinale |
Su-Wei Hsieh/Laura Siegemund | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Karolina Pliskova/Kristyna Pliskova | 0 |