Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
Belarus F3 (Minsk) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Sarp Agabigun | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Igor Smilansky | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Yan Bondarevskiy | 1 | 3 | 7 | 65 | |||||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale |
David Poljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giorgio Ricca | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Joshua Paris | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Belgium F9 (Huy) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Colin Sinclair | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Romain Barbosa | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Benjamin Dhoe | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Maxime Pauwels | 0 | 61 | 5 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Juan Bautista Otegui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonas Merckx | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Dan Added | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
George Loffhagen | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Louis Herman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Damiens | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
China F13 (Anning) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Yan Bai | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan | 1 | 66 | 74 | 2 | |||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Huixin Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Arata Onozawa | 1 | 74 | 2 | 3 | |||||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Huixin Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanyi Liu | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Hao Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kazuma Kawachi | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Hanyi Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Apuroop Patlolla Reddy | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Germany F13 (Ueberlingen) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Facundo Mena | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Gerch | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Fabrizio Ornago | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Rene Schulte | 1 | 6 | 62 | 3 | |||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Peter Heller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johannes Haerteis | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Matthias Haim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Zahraj | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Benjamin Hassan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Henri Squire | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Louis Wessels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kai Wehnelt | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Hungary F6 (Gyor) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Aldin Setkic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mike Urbanija | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Cristian Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marek Semjan | 1 | 74 | 2 | 3 | |||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Sadio Doumbia | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Peter Nagy | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | |||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Gabor Borsos | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Isa Mammetgulyyev | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Danylo Kalenichenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Sant'Anna | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Pavel Nejedly | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Wilson Leite | 0 | 0 | 65 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Tadeas Paroulek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pascal Meis | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Italy F24 (Cuneo) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Alessandro Petrone | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Luca Giacomini | 1 | 6 | 3 | 66 | |||||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Walter Trusendi | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Davide Galoppini | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Remy Bertola | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Basso | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Korea F5 (Gimcheon) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Cheong-Eui Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jae Hwan Kim | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Ji Sung Nam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edward Bourchier | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Ji Sung Nam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ji Hoon Son | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Hong Chung | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Chan-Yeong Oh | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Ji Hoon Son | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Woo Hyeok Jang | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Makoto Ochi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jung-Woong Na | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
Netherlands F5 (Rotterdam) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Alexander Lazov | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rayan Ghedjemis | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Amadatus Admiraal Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Philipp Schroll | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sidane Pontjodikromo | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Poland F8 (Poznan) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Artem Smirnov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeroen Vanneste | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Germain Gigounon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maciej Smola | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Joao Pedro Sorgi | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | ||||
Marek Jaloviec Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Petr Nouza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Sakamoto | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Portugal F16 (Sintra) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Frederico Gil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Cabral | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Evan Hoyt | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Michel Vernier | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Samuel Shropshire | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Emil Ruusuvuori | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Tiago Cacao | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1 | def. | |||
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga | 1 | 3 | 74 | 0 | |||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Jonathan Binding | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leo Bresson | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Finn Bass Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Sem Verbeek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Niels Desein | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cameron Green | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
Romania F10 (Curtea | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Claudio Fortuna | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Dima | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Nicolo Turchetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Calin Manda | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Mikhail Korovin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas David Ionel | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Aziz Dougaz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matei Adrian Georgescu | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Oleg Prihodko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandru Vasile Manole | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Alexandar Lazarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Maiga | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Russia F7 (Moscow) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Konstantin Kravchuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Markos Kalovelonis | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Alexander Zhurbin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Ratniuk | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Victor Baluda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrey Chepelev | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Shalva Dzhanashia | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Yan Sabanin | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Serbia F3 (Novi | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Dejan Katic | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ondrej Krstev | 1 | 61 | 6 | 3 | |||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Martins Podzus | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Bodin Zarkovic | 1 | 6 | 62 | 3 | |||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Yanais Laurent | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Christopher O'Connell | 0 | ||||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Gabriel Donev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Frawley | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Milan Drinic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Micov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Moez Echargui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Bugaj | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Marko Miladinovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Folliot | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Duje Ajdukovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maksim Tikhomirov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Spain F24 (Santander) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Oriol Roca Batalla | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Raul Brancaccio | 1 | 1 | 72 | 65 | |||||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Ivan Gakhov | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Miguel Semmler | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Diego Hidalgo | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Javier Barranco Cosano | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pedro Cachin | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
Switzerland F3 (Sion) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Steven Diez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Damien Wenger | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Sandro Ehrat | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Johan Nikles | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Antoine Bellier | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mischa Lanz | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
23.08.18 1. Runde |
Jacopo Berrettini | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | ||||
Yann Marti Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Jacopo Berrettini | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Adrien Bossel | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3 | |||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Alen Avidzba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrik Hartmeier | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Jakub Paul | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Florent Bax | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Luca Staeheli | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alejo Vilaro | 1 | 6 | 66 | 4 | |||||
Thailand F1 (Nonthaburi) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.08.18 Halbfinale |
Dayne Kelly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrik Rikl | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.08.18 Halbfinale |
Ronnie Schneider | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Fancutt | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Thomas Fancutt | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Bradley Mousley Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | |||||||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Patrik Rikl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jirat Navasirisomboon | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
New York | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tommy Robredo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gregoire Barrere | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicolas Mahut | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Norbert Gombos | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Carlos Berlocq | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Marcel Granollers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kamil Majchrzak | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Victor Estrella | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bjorn Fratangelo | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Donald Young | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Simone Bolelli | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Peter Polansky | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Giraldo | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ruben Bemelmans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Constant Lestienne | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Uladzimir Ignatik | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Liam Broady | 1 | 6 | 2 | 63 | |||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yannick Maden | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Thanasi Kokkinakis | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Facundo Bagnis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Korda | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Lorenzo Giustino | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Danilo Petrovic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Stefano Travaglia | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Evan King | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Marco Trungelliti | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Federico Gaio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hiroki Moriya | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Gerald Melzer | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Kenny de Schepper | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mitchell Krueger | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Thai Kwiatkowski | 1 | 6 | 67 | 5 | |||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alex Bolt | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Marcelo Arevalo | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Dennis Novak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Vatutin | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nikola Milojevic | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Miomir Kecmanovic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jc Aragone | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Fabbiano | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Marc Polmans | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ernesto Escobedo | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Calvin Hemery | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Hubert Hurkacz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Egor Gerasimov | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniel Elahi Galan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Brands | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Collin Altamirano | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ivo Karlovic | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Pedro Martinez Portero | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Christian Harrison | 1 | 6 | 65 | 3 | |||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Lorenzo Sonego | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Guilherme Clezar | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3 | |||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Casper Ruud | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Max Purcell | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Lloyd Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Ofner | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ugo Humbert | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Brandon Nakashima | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Felix Auger Aliassime | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Eubanks | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
Winston-Salem | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Steve Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyle Edmund | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Pablo Carreno-Busta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hyeon Chung | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Taro Daniel | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Jarry | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Daniil Medvedev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Harrison | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
Braunschweig | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Greta Arn | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Vecic | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Teliana Pereira | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Olga Ianchuk Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Kristina Kucova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Anna Bondar | 1 | 77 | 2 | 5 | |||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Olga Saez Larra | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Vivian Heisen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Isabella Shinikova | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Jesika Maleckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Despina Papamichail | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Anastasia Zarycka | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||
Alexandra Cadantu Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | |||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Jule Niemeier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivana Jorovic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Bucharest | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Ioana Gaspar | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Andreea Mitu | 1 | 68 | 7 | 3 | |||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Alexandra Damaschin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camelia-Elena Hristea | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Anastasia Vdovenco | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Maria Staiculescu | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Cristina Ene | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuval Keren | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Irina Fetecau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Tanasescu | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Andreea Ghitescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Siskova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Selma Cadar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristina Adamescu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Nicole Nadel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Helbet | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Budapest | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Gabriela Pantuckova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Maria Marfutina | 1 | 6 | 2 | 64 | |||||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Oana Georgeta Simion | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Veronika Erjavec | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Magdalena Pantuckova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Daniela Vismane | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Agnes Bukta | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
Caslano | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Sandy Marti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Jones | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Laura Schaeder | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Jessica Crivelletto | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Tess Sugnaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vanda Lukacs | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Mira Antonitsch | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Cristiana Ferrando | 1 | 6 | 4 | 62 | |||||
New Haven | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Carla Suarez Navarro | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Petra Kvitova Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | |||||||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Julia Goerges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Makarova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Monica Puig | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Caroline Garcia | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Aryna Sabalenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Belinda Bencic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Gimcheon | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Da Hye Kim | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yeong Won Jeong | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Ramya Natarajan | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
You-Na Sul | 0 | 62 | 63 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Yujin Ahn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dabin Oh | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Hanna Chang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rushri Wijesundera | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Emily Appleton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cherry Kim | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Da Ye Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rio Kitagawa | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Sohyun Park | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Hyojung Yea | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Sakura Hosogi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hwiwon Wi | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
Lambare | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Gabriela Ce | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Fernanda Brito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eugenia Ganga | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Camila Giangreco Campiz | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Eduarda Piai | 1 | 4 | 6 | 62 | |||||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Jazmin Ortenzi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Carla Lucero | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
Moscow | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Valeriya Yushchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Kruzhkova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Vlada Koval | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Kazionova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Anastasia Zakharova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Hanna Sokal | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Ukolova | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
Rotterdam | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Isabelle Haverlag | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | |||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Natalia Siedliska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Hering | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Tayisiya Morderger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noa Liauw A Fong | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Lou Adler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dainah Cameron | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eva Vedder | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Marina Bassols Ribera | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Suzan Lamens | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Merel Hoedt | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Charlotte Roemer | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
Tsukuba | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Erika Sema | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kyoka Okamura | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Kai-Lin Zhang | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Ya-Hsuan Lee Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Mana Ayukawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuuki Tanaka | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Naiktha Bains | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mai Hontama | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Nagi Hanatani | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Mai Minokoshi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Chihiro Muramatsu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hiroko Kuwata | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Momoko Kobori | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kanako Morisaki | 1 | 74 | 3 | 4 | |||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Xiyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Risa Ushijima | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
New York | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Patty Schnyder | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Veronika Kudermetova | 1 | 74 | 1 | 4 | |||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vera Zvonareva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fanny Stollar | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Olga Govortsova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fiona Ferro | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Madison Brengle | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tereza Smitkova | 1 | 3 | 75 | 2 | |||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexandra Dulgheru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Badosa Gibert | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Julia Glushko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Viktorija Golubic | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Rybakina | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicole Gibbs | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tamara Korpatsch | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mona Barthel | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 1 | 6 | 66 | 0 | |||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Naomi Broady | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Martina Trevisan | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Varvara Lepchenko | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Eugenie Bouchard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterine Gorgodze | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Heather Watson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayano Shimizu | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ons Jabeur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristie Ahn | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jessica Pegula | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arina Rodionova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Danielle Lao | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Conny Perrin | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gail Brodsky | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Lin Zhu | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jessica Pieri | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jamie Loeb | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ysaline Bonaventure | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Francoise Abanda | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Beatriz Haddad Maia | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Anhelina Kalinina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Martincova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jil Teichmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mayo Hibi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Aliona Bolsova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fangzhou Liu | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Karolina Muchova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jasmine Paolini | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jana Fett | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Lina Gjorcheska | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Marie Bouzkova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marta Kostyuk | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jaimee Fourlis | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Olga Danilovic | 1 | 6 | 66 | 2 | |||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Kalinskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mandy Minella | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Katie Swan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nao Hibino | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sofya Zhuk | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Antonia Lottner | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Anastasia Potapova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bojana Jovanovski | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
Vrnjacka Banja | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Tamara Curovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nika Zupancic | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Ena Kajevic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Viktoria Surova | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Julyette Steur | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anja Gal | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Amina Anshba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Silvia Njiric | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Nefisa Berberovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniela Macarena Lopez | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Draginja Vukovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Miletic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Sara Gvozdenovic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Nika Radisic | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Tamara Malesevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoria Morvayova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Wanfercee Baulet | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Anna-Giulia Remondina | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Constance Sibille | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Julie Gervais | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nuria Brancaccio | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Lucie Wargnier | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dominique Karregat | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
23.08.18 2. Runde |
Lara Salden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Martynov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Winston-Salem | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.08.18 Halbfinale |
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joe Salisbury/Neal Skupski | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
23.08.18 Halbfinale |
James Cerretani/Leander Paes | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Aisam Qureshi/Artem Sitak | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
New Haven | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Su-Wei Hsieh/Laura Siegemund | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lara Arruabarrena/Lyudmyla Kichenok | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
23.08.18 Viertelfinale |
Alicja Rosolska/Abigail Spears | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Kiki Bertens/Johanna Larsson | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 |