Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
Aptos Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 Finale |
Thanasi Kokkinakis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lloyd Harris | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Belarus F2 (Minsk) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Aleksandr Bulitski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Conor Berg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dzianis Zharyn | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
George Tsivadze | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Mert Naci Turker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nazar Achour | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Ivan Liutarevich | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sagadat Ayap | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Cengiz Aksu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Martin Beran | 1 | 75 | 1 | 3 | |||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Daniil Klimov | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Fernando Yamacita | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Yan Bondarevskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yahor Yatsyk | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Belgium F7 (Eupen) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 Finale |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeroen Vanneste | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Belgium F8 (Koksijde) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Namazbek Diushembiev | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Dominik Recek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raynaud Vanwolleghem | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dominik Recek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Santino Quintana Llamas | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Alexis Boureau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dax Donders | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Thomas Brees | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Luke Jacob Gamble | 1 | 75 | 4 | 66 | |||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Thomas Brees | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lazar Dokov | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Luke Jacob Gamble | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linus Bilfinger-Sanchez | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Namazbek Diushembiev | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Rodrigo Garcia Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | |||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Goran Duquesne | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joris Hoogland | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Goran Duquesne | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Liam Dielen | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Beaufort | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dax Donders | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tuur Heuvinck | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Simone Cacciapuoti | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Turpal Gadamauri | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Simone Cacciapuoti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Borms | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Liam Dielen | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Yannick Lenaerts | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Martin Van Der Meerschen | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Tepmahc | 1 | 65 | 6 | 1 | |||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Martin Van Der Meerschen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Stefan Borms | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gert-Jan De Muynck | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Raynaud Vanwolleghem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Bistre | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
China F12 (Anning) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Apuroop Patlolla Reddy | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tianjia Guo | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Marlino Pascual | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Jun Nan Tao | 1 | 6 | 65 | 5 | |||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sheng Hao Zhou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sida Zeng | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Li-Wie Tan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qun Gao | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Li-Wie Tan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
San Wong | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Luca Castelnuovo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kai Wen Hou | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Luca Castelnuovo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hu Liu | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
S.prithvi Sekhar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohan Kiran Arunachala | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Winter Meagher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lewei Cai | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Hu Liu | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Chanon Phunsawat | 1 | 64 | 6 | 0 | |||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Qun Gao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shenglin Zhuo | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Daisuke Sumizawa | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Liran Chen | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Daisuke Sumizawa | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Winter Meagher | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Shuai Xu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xiaoyu He | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Cheng Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xiaonan Zhang | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Naifu Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanjie Zheng | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jordan Chiu | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Zhao Zhao | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yong Jia Cai | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adam Duan | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Yong Jia Cai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naifu Zhang | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Apuroop Patlolla Reddy | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ziang Li | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Cordenons Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gonzalo Villanueva | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Markus Eriksson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Walter Trusendi | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jan Satral | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Guerrieri | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Elmar Ejupovic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jonathan Mridha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artem Dubrivnyy | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Enzo Couacaud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Sant'Anna | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Saraiva | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mate Valkusz | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Fabrizio Ornago | 1 | 6 | 1 | 65 | |||||
Finland F3 (Helsinki) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Patrick Mayer (GER) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roni Rikkonen | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Leevi Saatela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jussi Tiainen | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Sam Taylor | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Esteban Bruna | 1 | 73 | 5 | 5 | |||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Karl Kiur Saar | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ristomatti Lanne | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Peter Sillanpaa | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Chepik | 0 | 60 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Nathan Seateun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aaron Prandstetter | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Philip Bachmaier | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nuutti Jokinen | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Jonas Eriksson Ziverts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Verneri Tuomi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Germany F12 (Karlsruhe) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mikal Statham | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gil Uwe Grund | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lucas Gerch | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Torben Steinorth | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yvo Panak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Currlin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniel Kopeinigg | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Marlon Vankan | 1 | 67 | 6 | 1 | |||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Keivon Tabrizi | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jan Cimrman | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Kuerschner | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vincent Stickdorn | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aria Harajchi | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Tim Hofmann | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Luis Humberto Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Sanchez | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eduard Guell Bartrina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Heiden | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Philipp Schroll | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Jovanovic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Philipp Schroll | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rafael Giotis | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tim Handel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nico Hornitschek | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tim Handel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dominique Graf | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marko Jovanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seiichiro Ichikawa | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jochen Bertsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Pellanda | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Max Lacount | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Hesz | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Giordan Kunz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Bybel | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Paul-Georg Guenther | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cedric Holzmann | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicolas Parizzia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Zeitvogel | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Varun Venkat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jimmy Yang | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jakob Aichhorn | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
David Novotny | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Niklas Albuszies | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Lacount | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Niklas Albuszies | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Eyers | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Constantin Ernstberger | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Felipe Muzzi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Patrick Zahraj | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nic Wiedenhorn | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Constantin Schmitz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marvin Rehberg | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Brian Bencic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Chiari | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Johannes Bangratz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arnav Alok Goel | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dario Drebenstedt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathan De Carli | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sven Lemstra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Pirolt | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Feda Bilic | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jochen Bertsch | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Theo Schneider | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anthony Pero | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Edoardo Bottino | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Matthew Kandath | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Michael-John Every | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 0 | 68 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dominique Graf | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Buehler | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Gwangju Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yuuya Kibi | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Yaraslav Shyla Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sami Reinwein | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yu Hsiou Hsu | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jung-Woong Na | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shintaro Imai | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ji Sung Nam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasko Mladenov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ji Hoon Son | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Miliaan Niesten | 0 | ||||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Matej Sabanov | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Marcel Granollers | 0 | ||||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sidharth Rawat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Woo Hyeok Jang | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yecong He | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jumpei Yamasaki | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Italy F23 (Santa | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Stefano Reitano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Marchetti | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Ludovico Cestarollo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andre Ku Meza | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Horst Rieder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mattia Lotti | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Luca Tomasetto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Brzezinski | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Stefano Battaglino | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jesse Ross | 1 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Moritz Trocker | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alessio Giannuzzi | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Gianluca Acquaroli | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gian Marco Ortenzi | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Mattia Bellucci | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Edoardo Lamberti | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Jinan Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 Finale |
Alexei Popyrin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
James Ward | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
Korea F4 (Gimcheon) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniel Yoo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Min Hyun Lee | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde |
Jae-Won Choi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sung Hun Kim | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Hyeong Don Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jungwon Park | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ki Su Jung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jae-Min Seol | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Hogi Kang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Woodam Song | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ku Keon Kang | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Seunghun Shin Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Seong-Woon Yu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hyung-Chan Lim | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jin Sung Han | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
In Kyo Jeong | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Seong Taek Im | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Seong Jae Han | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Seounghun Lee | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jae Won Yun | 1 | 6 | 2 | 63 | |||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Cheong Hwi Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ang Ji | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Rahul Shankar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hyeonsu Choi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Uisung Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seokwoo Yoon | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Young Seok Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jung Ho Shin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Seongbin Sim | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Dong Woon Kang | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jeong Heon Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jae Young Ko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jun Su Kim | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Meerbusch Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Marc Sieber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Oetzbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tristan Lamasine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Guinard | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jelle Sels | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Maxime Chazal | 1 | 6 | 4 | 64 | |||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexandre Muller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Takashi Saito | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alen Avidzba | 1 | 6 | 4 | 66 | |||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Zizou Bergs | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Mathias Bourgue Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | |||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Fanselow | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicola Kuhn | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Raul Brancaccio | 1 | 4 | 6 | 65 | |||||
Netherlands F4 (Oldenzaal) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tim Van Terheijden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zachary Eisinga | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alban Meuffels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Guttau | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Merino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Hellfritsch | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Rayan Ghedjemis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pelle Boerma | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Maikel Borg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Ferrando | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ruben Konings | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Amadatus Admiraal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Derdoy | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Titouan Droguet | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Nick Broekhof | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | |||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Marco Saffratti | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Rabas | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
Poland F6 (Koszalin) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 Finale |
Szymon Walkow | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Maciej Rajski | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
Poland F7 (Bydgoszcz) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mikolaj Borkowski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Langmajer | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Lukas Mugevicius | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Solarewicz | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabriele Maria Noce | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Robertas Vrzesinski | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Pawel Zawisza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stanislav Fedotenkov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vitalii Shcherba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Di Maro | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Piotr Grynkowski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marco Di Maro | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Karol Drzewiecki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arvid Nordquist | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Dominik Nazaruk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noe Sytkow | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nikita Mashtakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patryk Gewert | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Viktor Kostin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tyler Mercier | 1 | 75 | 2 | 3 | |||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yann Wojcik | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Cristiano Russo | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniil Tsebrenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bartosz Wojnar | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikolaj Szmyrgala | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mateusz Piatek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Michal Mikula | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Steinberger | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Portugal F14 (Sintra) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 Finale |
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiago Cacao | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Portugal F15 (Sintra) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Goncalo Falcao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kento Perera | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Francisco Dias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dario Montes | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Quentin Gueydan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Julien Eon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martim Vilela | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Imran Aswat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goncalo Ferreira | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jonathan Binding | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Almeida | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alec Adamson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Wright | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Leo Bresson | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Fernando Andre | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Afonso Salgado | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Preston Brown | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Miguel Semedo | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Donski | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Simao Alves | 1 | 6 | 3 | 68 | |||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Fernando Andre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Le | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Eduardo Ribeiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guga Tavadze | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Joseph Rotheram | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Osgar O'Hoisin | 1 | 4 | 6 | 67 | |||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Pedro Vives Marcos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danail Banov | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
George Houghton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Antonio | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gilad Tamar | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Pullach Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 Finale |
Pedro Sousa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan-Lennard Struff | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Toronto | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 Finale |
Rafael Nadal | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Stefanos Tsitsipas | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
Romania F8 (Bucharest) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 Finale |
Dragos Dima | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
Romania F9 (Pitesti) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cosmin Ontica | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vadim Alekseenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kenta Kurita | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Razvan Marius Codescu | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andi Jianu | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrei Stefan Apostol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radu Dimitrie Hristache Zgondea | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Luca George Tatomir | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vlad Victor Cornea | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Teodor-Dacian Craciun | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexandru Vasile Manole | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Bogdan Pavel | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | |||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vladimir Filip | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Iulian Dina | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eugen Durnescu | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vladislav Melnic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Stratton Gilmore | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Edris Fetisleam | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dan Mihai Nastase | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Matei Adrian Georgescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandru Mihai Maru | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Filip Cristian Jianu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Laurentiu Mandocescu | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
Russia F6 (Moscow) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alan Bzarov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Stepan Beresnev | 0 | 5 | 62 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Mikhail Sokolovskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleg Besednikov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Serbia F1 (Novi | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 Finale |
Miljan Zekic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simone Roncalli | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Serbia F2 (Novi | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Stefan Micov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nikola Kijac | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Besir Durguti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Gurevich | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Aljaz Radinski | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Stefan Dragovic | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Samuel Hodor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Plamen Milushev | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Victor Gurevich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noam Avichai Yzrael | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Quentin Folliot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksa Djordjevic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Stamatis Kapiris | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Pavle Daljev | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Gorazd Srbljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Gazo | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexandros Skorilas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Suvajac | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Martin Bugaj | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Thomas Bosancic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Slovakia F3 (Bratislava) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 Finale |
Alex Molcan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petr Nouza | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Spain F22 (Pozoblanco) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 Finale |
Mick Lescure | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
David Perez Sanz | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
Spain F23 (Vigo) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Alejandro Vedri Asensi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Manuel Barros | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Gerard Escandell Juan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago De Prada Lorenzo | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rafael E. Grovas | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Alvaro Guillen Meza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
USA F22 (Edwardsville) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 Finale |
Axel Geller | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Sebastian Korda | 1 | 2 | 6 | 60 | |||||
Vancouver Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vincent Millot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Peck | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniel Evans | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jacob Grills | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Sarkissian | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Aleksandar Vukic Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Marcos Giron | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikael Torpegaard | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Thai Kwiatkowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Ward | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jc Aragone | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tommy Paul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luka Vukovic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Borna Gojo | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Kaichi Uchida | 1 | 65 | 6 | 64 | |||||
Cincinnati | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 1. Runde |
Adrian Mannarino | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Marco Cecchinato | 1 | 77 | 2 | 67 | |||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Marius Copil | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jeff Wolf | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Bradley Klahn | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 0 | 62 | 61 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Dusan Lajovic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marcos Baghdatis | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Denis Kudla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Malek Jaziri | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde |
Kyle Edmund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mackenzie Mcdonald | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Daniil Medvedev | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Yoshihito Nishioka | 1 | 6 | 61 | 2 | |||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Hubert Hurkacz | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ivo Karlovic | 0 | 63 | 64 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Michael Mmoh | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Tim Smyczek | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Arad | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 Finale |
Nefisa Berberovic | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Andreea Mitu | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Cuneo | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Elaine Genovese | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Rumi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Silvia Njiric | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Angelica Raggi | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Lara Michel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Tcherkes Zade | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Giorgia Pinto | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ina Kaufinger | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Manon Peral | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Ariadna Beccio | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Sabrina Rittberger | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Ingrid Vojcinakova | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | |||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Katerina Tsygourova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Maria Aurelia Scotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linda Cagnazzo | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
Gimcheon | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jin Yoo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Han-Bit Lee | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mi Jeong Kwon | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
A Young Jang | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Se Jin Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dami Lee | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nikita Uberoi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ha Yeong Ryu | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ai Kamiyoshihara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jooyeon Jeong | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Soyeon Park | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
En Su Youn | 0 | 68 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ramya Natarajan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seunghyun Lee | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Do Hee Bae | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Handeul Kim | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ya Yun Pai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sujin Yoon | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Da Ye Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yubean Lee | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Wing Kiu Jacqueline Lam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hyejin Lee | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mijeong Park | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Dabin Oh | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | |||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eunseo Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandeul Kim | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sakura Hosogi | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Ryeong Gyeong Park | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Dohee Yim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seolin Lee | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Guayaquil | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Martina Capurro Taborda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zoe Hitt | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Anastasia Shaulskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rafaela Gomez | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Anastasia Reimchen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Paula Suarez Almeida | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Fernanda Labrana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Priyanka Shah | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Dolores Molina Portela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariana Borges | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Anais Kikuchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Elise Casares | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Alexa Pitt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Morocco Hitt | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Amber Washington | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Jones | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Guiyang | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Chang Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelina Gabueva | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ai Wen Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbara Bonic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ziyue Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ziyi Yang | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jessica Ho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rui Jie Jiang | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Riya Bhatia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kexuan Zhou | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jiahui Chen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Xinyu Jiang | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Zhanlan Wei | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuxin Zhang | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Siqi Cao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhenghua Xiao | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
I-Hsuan Cho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuo Feng | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Qianhui Tang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hongding Dong | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yidi Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yanni Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Si Qi Liu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Lulu Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuqi Sheng | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mai Hontama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhou Mingjun | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jiaying He | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qian Yang | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mei Xu Wu | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Siqi Xie | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Hechingen | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 Finale |
Ekaterine Gorgodze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Siegemund | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Jinan | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 Finale |
Lin Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yafan Wang | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Koksijde | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 Finale |
Richel Hogenkamp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miriam Kolodziejova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Landisville | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 Finale |
Madison Brengle | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Kristie Ahn Aufgabe | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
Leipzig | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dia Evtimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleni Daniilidou | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marina Yudanov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Albina Khabibulina | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Katharina Hering | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Albina Khabibulina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magdalena Pantuckova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Stephanie Wagner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chantal Sauvant | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Stephanie Wagner | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Katarzyna Piter | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vivian Heisen | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gabriela Horackova | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | |||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Iva Primorac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alia Lex | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Iva Primorac | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexandra Perper | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Caroline Werner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aneta Laboutkova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nina Potocnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lena Ruppert | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lisa Ponomar | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aymet Uzcategui | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lena Ruppert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Evgeniya Levashova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joana Eidukonyte | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Rosa Vicens Mas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anette Munozova | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Johana Markova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Pfennig | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Johana Markova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 0 | 61 | 5 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniela Vismane | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anica Stabel | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniela Vismane | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Petra Krejsova | 1 | 73 | 3 | 2 | |||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Katerina Filip | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carmen Schultheiss | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aneta Laboutkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Fischer | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alice Tubello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lena Greiner | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Luniuska Delgado | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Timea Jaruskova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
Moscow | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sofia Vaynberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Mozgaleva | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Diana Demidova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Polina Nazarchuk | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kamilla Kokeladze | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ekaterina Kldiashvili | 0 | 0 | 65 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Evgeniya Burdina | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Aleksandra Kuznetsova Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | |||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kseniya Yersh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Rakitskaya | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Darya Mukhina | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Vlada Lenskaya-Bogomolova | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anastasia Zakharova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zainab Bendahhou | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Avelina Sayfetdinova | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Maria Shusharina Aufgabe | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ksenia Khlynova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronika Nicoletta Festenburg | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maria Daniels Sierra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marta Uzulina | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Tselykovskaya | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Veronika Pepelyaeva | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Sukhotina | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maria Krupenina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arina Solomatina | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eva Gartseva | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Leticia Temirhanova | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alina Shcherbinina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Polina Lyuksheva | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kristina Kudryavtseva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maria Titova | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
Nonthaburi | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Lou Brouleau | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | ||||
Plobrung Plipuech Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Michika Ozeki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Genevieve Lorbergs | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Mana Ayukawa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ching-Wen Hsu | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Watsachol Sawatdee | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zeel Desai | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Haruna Arakawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ola Abou Zekry | 1 | 2 | 71 | 2 | |||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Jia Qi Ren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ange Oby Kajuru | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Punnin Kovapitukted | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eunhye Lee | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Oldenzaal | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Claudia Cianci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Jaskiewicz | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Agathe Timsit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nadja Ramskogler | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Paula Perez Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jocelijn Cavero Roeper | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Julia Mikulski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sem Wensveen | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristel Van Der Heijden | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dewi Dijkman | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Emily Casteleyn | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Laura Heinrichs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Annelou Nab | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Annick Melgers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Ossenbruggen Van | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Svetlana Iansitova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Regina Husak | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Corina Mader | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bo Luttikhuis | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kathleen Kanev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Delfina Glorioso | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Donnaroza Gouvernante | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Virginia Bosch | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Linda Puppendahl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonia Balzert | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vivien Sandberg | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Laura Rijkers | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anastazja Rosnowska | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Yuriko Miyazaki | 1 | 5 | 6 | 64 | |||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dainah Cameron | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kelly Versteeg | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pauline Demel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Perla Nieuwboer | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yu Shan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Boehner | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jiayun Zhu | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jana Leder | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Margaux Orange | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Kalaitzis | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laure Line Glaude | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sina Herrmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Carolina Bulatovic | 1 | 1 | 75 | 4 | |||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sanne Jansen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Katerina Antoniou | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tereza Polanska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tanysha Dissanayake | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Isabelle Haverlag | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexandra Cannizzaro | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Diana Martynov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Alexandra Placzek | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nynke Hamburg | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Julia Victoria Rennert | 1 | 6 | 64 | 5 | |||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Julia Traub | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Morgan Mccray | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
Montreal | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 Finale |
Simona Halep | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Sloane Stephens | 1 | 66 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Sezze | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 Finale |
Bianca Turati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nastassja Burnett | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Vancouver | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sanaz Marand | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessie Jiaxin Gong | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Julia Glushko | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alexandra Mikhailuk | 0 | 66 | 5 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gail Brodsky | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Failla | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Misaki Doi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexa Guarachi | 0 | 1 | 61 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Martina Trevisan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louisa Chirico | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maryna Zanevska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katy Dunne | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Risa Ozaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Webley-Smith | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Giuliana Olmos | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexandra Vagramov | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Erin Routliffe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Maria Andreea Ileana | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Priscilla Hon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Rodriguez | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jessica Pieri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jaimee Fourlis | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sophia Qi Ho | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Emina Bektas | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Luisa Stefani | 1 | 3 | 6 | 65 | |||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maddison Inglis | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Kimberly Birrell | 1 | 6 | 3 | 63 | |||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Elena Rybakina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rasheeda Mcadoo | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Carson Branstine | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Nefedova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Warsaw | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 Finale |
Olga Ianchuk | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Victoria Bosio | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Cincinnati | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Varvara Lepchenko | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Christina Mchale | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Kaia Kanepi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zarina Diyas | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Tatjana Maria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Brady | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Stefanie Voegele | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jamie Loeb | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Alize Cornet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Kenin | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Petra Martic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernarda Pera | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Ajla Tomljanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sorana Cirstea | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Ana Bogdan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Donna Vekic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vera Lapko | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Rebecca Peterson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yulia Putintseva | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Allie Kiick | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation |
Viktoria Hruncakova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Camila Giorgi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
Aptos Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 Finale |
Thanasi Kokkinakis/Matt Reid | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Jonny O'Mara/Joe Salisbury | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
Toronto | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 Finale |
Henri Kontinen/John Peers | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus | 1 | 2 | 77 | 6 | |||||
Montreal | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.08.18 Finale |
Ashleigh Barty/Demi Schuurs | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Latisha Chan/Ekaterina Makarova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 |