Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Los Cabos Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Alan Magadan 0 2 0
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Takanyi Garanganga 2 7 4 7
Evan King 1 62 6 65
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 4 0
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luis Patino 2 6 6
Austin Krajicek 0 4 4
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marcos Giron 2 6 6
Bradley Mousley 0 4 3
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evan Song 2 6 6
Tigre Hank 0 4 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandar Vukic 2 3 6 6
Jacob Grills 1 6 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Austria Austria F4 (St. Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Peter Heller 2 6 7
Yuta Shimizu 0 4 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Austria Austria F5 (Vogau) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andre Ku Meza 1 6 3
Matthias Angerbauer Aufgabe 0 0 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yvo Panak 2 6 6
Leon C Roider 0 2 0
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Umberto Giovannini 1 6 4
Bjorn Nareyka Aufgabe 0 4 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
George Kennedy 2 6 6
Uros Rous 0 2 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Philip Aplienz 2 6 6
Simone Cacciapuoti 0 4 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filip Jakob Zupancic 2 6 4 7
Marino Kegl 1 2 6 65
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 4 7
Michal Lusovsky 1 3 6 62
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Moritz Trocker 2 6 6 6
Andrej Popovic 1 3 75 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zaharije-Zak Talic 2 6 6
Marko Rak 0 1 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 6
Alexander Wolfschmidt 0 0 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tino Kovacic 2 6 6
Stefan Graupner 0 2 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matei Adrian Georgescu 2 6 6
Elmar Fabian 0 1 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Johannes Bangratz 2 6 6
Philipp Neuhold 0 1 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luka Miklavcic 2 6 6 6
Fabian Gruber 1 2 73 3
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nick Cmager 1 6 4
Viboosh Chandrasekar Aufgabe 0 0 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leonid Parchomovskij 2 6 6
Alexander Muehr 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Atlanta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
Halbfinale
John Isner 2 6 6 6
Matthew Ebden 1 4 76 1
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Ryan Harrison 2 2 6 6
Cameron Norrie 1 6 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Belgium Belgium F5 (Duinbergen) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
Finale
Jeroen Vanneste 2 7 6
Zizou Bergs 0 62 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Belgium Belgium F6 (Brussels) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Beaufort 2 6 6
Jean Collinet 0 1 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefano Baldoni 2 7 2 6
Lucas Poullain 1 5 6 3
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Kuerschner 2 7 6
Nicolas Ifi 0 61 0
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Gerini 2 6 6
Andrew Rozanov 0 3 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Dhoe 2 7 2 7
Patrik Hartmeier 1 64 6 63
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Flemming Peters 2 6 6
Rodrigo Navarro 0 2 0
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tom Diederich 2 6 6
Ralph Maas 0 1 0
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Harry Lim 2 6 6
Martin Bats 0 0 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Axel Putzeyse 0 1 0
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jakub Wojcik 2 6 6
Bruno Casino Remondo 0 3 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amaury Delmas 2 6 6
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason 0 0 3
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Naim Antonio Jalil Saavedra 0 2 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Boris Fassbender 2 6 7
Roland Stuurman 0 2 66
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arthur Hugounenq 2 6 6
Max Maas 0 0 4
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lazar Dokov 2 6 6
Adrian D'Aoust 0 1 3
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maikel Borg 2 6 6
Rodrigo Garcia 0 1 3
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Knaff 2 6 6
Roberto Santino Quintana Llamas 0 0 0
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Loic Cloes 2 6 6
Goran Duquesne 0 3 0
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Robin Vanhauwe 2 6 6
Maxime Vandendooren 0 2 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antoine Damiens 2 6 6
Laurin Aerne 0 3 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay 2 6 6 6
Kevin Esteves 1 73 2 3
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zachary Eisinga 2 3 7 6
Alban Meuffels 1 6 5 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxence Bertimon 2 6 6
Floris Van Den Brink 0 2 0
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julien De Cuyper 2 6 0 6
Guillaume Dermiens 1 3 6 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Raphael Lambling 2 6 6
Yannick Lenaerts 0 2 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nick Broekhof 2 6 6
Gregory Normand 0 0 3
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Teodor Giusca 2 3 6 6
Tim Van Der Horst 1 6 2 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Liam Dielen 2 6 6
Anupam Kumar 0 4 3
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 3 4
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Smets 2 6 6
Carlos Bistre 0 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Binghamton Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Jordan Thompson 2 6 6
Laurynas Grigelis 0 4 3
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Marcel Granollers 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Chengdu Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hiroyasu Ehara 2 7 4 7
Runhao Hua 1 5 6 65
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miliaan Niesten 2 6 6
Jumpei Yamasaki 0 2 2
28.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Miliaan Niesten 2 6 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 3 0
28.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tak Khunn Wang 2 6 6
Dzmitry Zhyrmont 0 1 3
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tak Khunn Wang 2 6 6
Sidharth Rawat 0 3 4
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sami Reinwein 2 6 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 0 4 4
28.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Harry Bourchier 2 6 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 2 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Harry Bourchier 2 6 2 6
Matej Sabanov 1 2 6 2
28.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tung-Lin Wu 1 w/o
Arjun Kadhe 0
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Masayoshi Ono 0 1 4
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Runhao Hua 2 5 6 6
Yuuya Kibi 1 7 4 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Blake Ellis 2 4 6 7
Issei Okamura 1 6 1 5
28.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Blake Ellis 2 7 6
Vasko Mladenov 0 5 2
28.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Makoto Ochi 2 7 6
Sami Reinwein 0 5 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vasko Mladenov 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock 0 4 4
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Wei Qiang Zheng 0 4 3
28.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Manish Sureshkumar 2 4 7 6
Yan Bai 1 6 5 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Taipei (CHN) Chinese Taipei F2 Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Wei-De Lin 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Washington Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Donald Young 2 7 4 6
Danny Thomas 1 62 6 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vincent Millot 2 6 6 6
Hunter Koontz 1 2 76 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antoine Escoffier 2 7 6
Filip Peliwo 0 5 3
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mitchell Krueger 2 7 6
Andrew Fenty 0 64 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 7 0 7
Illya Marchenko 1 66 6 5
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jared Hiltzik 2 6 6
Stefan Kozlov 0 3 3
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christopher Eubanks 2 6 6
Ryan Shane 0 3 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yosuke Watanuki 2 7 6
Patrick Kypson 0 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Ecuador Ecuador F1 (Manta) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Emilio Gomez 2 1 6 6
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 1 6 0 1
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Jordi Arconada 2 6 7
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 0 4 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Finland Finland F1 (Kaarina) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ettore Capello 2 6 6
Roni Rikkonen 0 3 3
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Hough 2 6 6
Marko Jovanovic 0 2 3
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mika Kosonen 2 7 6
Riccardo Roberto 0 63 3
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leevi Saatela 2 6 6
Mikko Rouvala 0 3 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sam Taylor 2 7 6
Mikael Martikainen 0 5 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karl Kiur Saar 2 6 6
Kasper Byskata 0 0 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Philip Bachmaier 2 7 6
Lukas Mugevicius 0 68 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jason Sormunen 2 6 6
Hermanni Tiainen 0 3 0
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ilari Vesanen 2 6 6
Tuomas Rikkonen 0 3 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Siim Troost 2 6 6
Alex Hedman 0 4 3
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Ido Zonder 0 0 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aaron Prandstetter 2 6 6
Michal Skonieczny 0 3 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Masi Sarpola 2 6 6
Marcus Alexander Stenfors 0 4 0
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jussi Tiainen 2 6 3 6
Guy Dagan 1 3 6 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrick Christopher Stenfors 2 6 6
Otto Holtari 0 2 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roni Mikael Hietaranta 2 1 7 6
Aleksi Lofman 1 6 5 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France France F15 (Troyes) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 7 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 5 4
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Fabien Reboul 2 7 6
Dan Added 0 66 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Austria Kitzbuhel Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Denis Istomin 2 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 3 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Klizan 2 4 6 7
Facundo Bagnis 1 6 4 60
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Viktor Galovic 0 4 4
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gerald Melzer 1 6 0
Blaz Rola Aufgabe 0 4 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 3 6 7
Guido Andreozzi 1 6 4 5
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 7
Thiago Seyboth Wild 0 2 5
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 6 6
Matthias Haim 1 75 3 4
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 6
Ernests Gulbis 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Georgia Georgia F3 (Telavi) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 5 7
Vadim Alekseenko 1 0 7 69
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Gabi Adrian Boitan 0 2 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Hamburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Leonardo Mayer 2 6 6 7
Jozef Kovalik 1 76 4 67
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 7 0 6
Nicolas Jarry 1 5 6 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Canada Granby Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Peter Polansky 2 7 6
Frank Dancevic 0 66 4
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Ugo Humbert 2 6 4 6
Norbert Gombos 1 3 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Indonesia Indonesia F1 (Jakarta) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Michael Look 2 6 3 6
Kaito Uesugi 1 3 6 4
28.07.18
Viertelfinale
Michael Look 2 6 6
Hady Habib 0 2 4
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 3 7 6
Jeremy Beale 1 6 64 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Indonesia Indonesia F2 (Jakarta) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Edward Bourchier 2 6 6
Giorgio Alessandro Soemarno 0 3 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Agung Susanto 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 2 3
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mohit Mayur Jayaprakash 2 4 6 6
Chayanon Kaewsuto 1 6 3 3
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roy Hobbs 2 6 7
Fitriadi M Rifqi 0 3 64
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
James Ibrahim 0 4 0
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Congsup Congcar 2 6 6
Mohit Bhardwaj 0 0 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
S D Prajwal Dev 2 6 6
Alexander Babanine 0 4 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Naru Shirafuji 2 6 1 6
Nikit Reddy 1 3 6 4
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ezequiel Cerrini 2 6 7
Giovani Samaha 0 4 64
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sahil Gaware 2 6 2 6
Skyler Butts 1 3 6 3
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pattanapong Borisutpong 2 6 6
Muzammil Murtaza 0 1 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Siddharth Vishwakarma 2 6 6 6
Panji Untung Setiawan 1 74 2 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ansu Bhuyan 2 6 6
Brian Boggs 0 1 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mustafa Ibraimi 2 6 4 7
Anvit Bendre 1 4 6 64
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rishi Reddy 2 6 6
Kuan Yu Chen 0 2 0
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Taha Kapadia 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 2 4
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jayden Court 2 6 6
Chinmay Pradhan 0 3 3
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gaurang Gaurang 2 6 6
Saputra Iqbal Bilal 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F20 (Pontedera) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Riccardo Balzerani 2 4 6 6
Jose Pereira 1 6 4 3
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F21 (Bolzano) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giovanni Rizzuti 2 6 6
Erwin Troebinger 0 2 0
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patric Prinoth 2 6 7
Giuseppe La Vela 0 4 5
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joy Vigani 2 6 6
Matteo Curci 0 3 3
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mirko Cutuli 2 6 6
Pietro Orlando Fellin 0 3 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Horst Rieder 2 6 6
Jonas Greif 0 1 4
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zvonimir Oreskovic 2 3 6 7
Manuel Bernard 1 6 2 68
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Jonas Ciechi 0 1 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Edoardo Lavagno 2 4 6 6
Filippo Speziali 1 6 4 4
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 2 7 6
Nicola Vidal 0 5 3
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Tomasetto 2 2 6 6
Michael Kerschbaumer 1 6 2 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manuel Mazza 2 7 6
Gianluca Acquaroli 0 66 4
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tommaso Roggero 2 6 4 6
Georg Winkler 1 3 6 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alberto Bronzetti 2 3 6 6
Giovanni Peruffo 1 6 2 3
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Mattia Bernardi 0 2 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastian Brzezinski 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 2 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gianmarco Ferrari 2 6 6
Guido Marson 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Latvia Latvia F1 (Riga) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Richards Emulins 2 6 6
Artsiom Cherkasau 0 1 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Esteban Bruna 2 6 6
Gustavs Lukstins 0 4 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Rudolfs Mednis 0 1 3
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksas Tverijonas 2 6 6
Pavel Zenkevits 0 2 0
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriele Moghini 2 6 6
Sergiu Darie Medesan 0 2 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Harrison Lombe 2 6 6
Toms Sutris 0 0 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Karpovets 2 6 6
Andris Gudins 0 1 3
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nino Portales 2 4 6 7
Deivids Juksa 1 6 4 65
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Vaise 2 6 6
Simonas Zukauskas 0 4 4
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marius Ruzgas 2 7 6
Nikita Jesaibegjans 0 5 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Procopio 2 6 4 6
Janis Mellups 1 3 6 0
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Artur Kulibaba 2 2 6 7
Tadas Babelis 1 6 1 5
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roberts Grinvalds 2 6 6
Mohammad Khaled Abou Khamis 0 0 0
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Athanasios Bilis 0 1 0
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Teodors Pukshe 2 6 6
Aliaksey Matsiush 0 3 3
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 6 6
Laurynas Adomavicius 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Lexington Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jesse Witten 2 6 6
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 0 4 4
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6
Kento Takeuchi 0 4 4
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jorge Montero 2 6 6 6
Enzo Wallart 1 4 74 3
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikael Torpegaard 2 6 6
Pavel Krainik 0 2 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ronnie Schneider 2 6 6
Noah Tapp 0 1 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Strong Kirchheimer 2 4 6 6
Nick Chappell 1 6 2 3
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
Julian Bradley 0 1 3
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thomas Fancutt 2 4 6 7
Luke Saville 1 6 1 5
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Borna Gojo 2 6 6
John Mcnally 0 1 4
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Evan Zhu 0 3 4
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emil Reinberg 2 6 6
Thales Turini 0 3 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Austin Hussey 2 6 7
Alex Kobelt 0 1 65
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jeff Wolf 1 3
Lloyd Glasspool Aufgabe 0 6
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matt Halpin 2 6 6 6
Michael Cunningham 1 75 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Liberec Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marc Sieber 2 6 3 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 1 3 6 3
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
George Von Massow 2 3 6 6
Andreas Haider-Maurer 1 6 3 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nik Razborsek 1 7 4
Moez Echargui Aufgabe 0 5 0
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Filip Polasek 0 3 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Poljak 2 6 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 4 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandre Muller 2 7 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 0 61 3
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Omar Salman 2 7 7
Jules Okala 0 65 63
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 2 6
Robin Stanek 1 4 6 4
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 6
Lucas Cyprich 0 1 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Corentin Denolly 2 3 7 6
Vit Kopriva 1 6 5 4
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 4 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ergi Kirkin 2 5 7 6
Nicolo Turchetti 1 7 5 3
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Peter Nagy 0 0 4
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zsombor Piros 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 65 4
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
Mate Delic 0 3 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Bugaj 2 6 6
Radek Cyprich 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Lithuania Lithuania F1 (Vilnius) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Denys Klok 1 w/o
Martins Podzus 0
28.07.18
Finale
Paul Jubb 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Morocco Morocco F2 (Meknes) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
Finale
Arthur Rinderknech 2 4 7 6
Lamine Ouahab 1 6 5 3
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Arthur Rinderknech 2 4 7 7
Franco Emanuel Egea 1 6 64 63
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Morocco Morocco F3 (Tanger) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
John Harrison Richmond 2 7 6
Philip Sikman 0 64 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mohamed Adnaoui 2 6 6
Denis Rogov 0 1 3
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ramon Del Olmo Diaz 2 6 6
Ayman Azarioh 0 3 0
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Soufiane Sahli 2 6 6
Rajendra Kedam 0 2 0
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Omar Elkadi 2 6 6
Alae Fouhami 0 0 0
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ali Dawani 2 6 6
Facundo Manuel Vauthay 0 3 3
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jaime Barajas 2 6 6
Ziad Melhaoui 0 4 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Denisov 2 6 6
Aziz Helali 0 0 0
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vito Dell'Elba 2 6 6
Manvir Randhawa 0 2 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Ingarao 2 6 7
Manuel Barros 0 1 65
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 2 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Nava 2 6 6
Ahmed Amine Herress 0 3 0
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 7 6
Marco Notarantonio 0 5 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Younes Lalami Laaroussi 2 6 6
Morad-Mackey Den Drijver 0 2 0
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yassine Smiej 2 1 6 6
Brian Cuypers 1 6 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Padova Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 2 3 6 6
Tommy Robredo 1 6 1 2
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Portugal Portugal F12 (Porto) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Nuno Borges 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 1 3
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Mate Valkusz 2 7 6
Orlando Luz 0 63 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Portugal Portugal F13 (Caldas Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Cruz Estevarena 2 7 6
Jose Campos 0 69 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Henrique Wojciechowski Osorio 2 6 6
Valentin De Carvalho 0 1 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Afonso Salgado 2 6 6
Martim Vilela 0 4 3
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christian Felline 2 7 6
Bernardo Roque 0 5 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Egill Sigurdsson 2 6 6
Illia Stoliar 0 2 0
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Socrates Leon Tsoronis 2 6 6
Francisco Oliveira 0 1 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Graca 2 6 6
Fernando Andre 0 3 3
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Goncalo Ferreira 2 6 6
Julian Robinson 0 2 0
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luke Jacob Gamble 2 6 6
Eduardo Morais 0 2 0
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rafael Izquierdo Luque 2 7 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 5 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Afonso Cortez 2 6 6
Christopher Corrao 0 1 3
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ewen Lumsden 2 3 6 6
Sebastiao Vilas 1 6 0 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paulo Fernandes 2 6 6
Duarte Sousa 0 2 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bernardo Lemos Gomes 2 6 6 6
Guilherme Silva (POR) 1 1 74 4
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bernardo Azevedo Pereira E Oliveira 2 6 6
Jeremy Moser 0 2 0
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Terence Das 1 w/o
Luke Issajenko 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Prague Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Lukas Rosol 2 1 6 7
Filip Horansky 1 6 3 65
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain Segovia Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Frederik Nielsen 2 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 0 2 3
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 7 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 0 5 0
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Mario Rodriguez Garcia 0 2 0
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sadio Doumbia 2 6 6
David Perez Sanz 0 4 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Jaime Fermosell Delgado 0 2 3
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Jonathan Kanar 0 3 4
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Enzo Couacaud 2 7 6
Benjamin Hassan 0 5 0
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Javier Herrero 0 0 3
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 6
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 4 3
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise 2 6 6 6
Boris Arias 1 72 4 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe 2 7 7
Sergio Martos Gornes 0 5 62
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 6
Diego Hidalgo 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Slovakia Slovakia F1 (Trnava) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Alex Molcan 2 6 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 4 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Poland Sopot Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Grzegorz Panfil 2 6 6
Andrey Yakovlev 0 0 0
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jonathan Mridha 2 6 6
Karol Drzewiecki 0 4 0
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Kamil Gajewski 0 3 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Szymon Walkow 2 6 2 6
Franco Agamenone 1 3 6 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jan Zielinski 2 6 2 6
Yann Wojcik 1 2 6 3
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
Kacper Zuk 0 2 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karl Friberg 1 7 4 2
Vladimir Uzhylovsky Aufgabe 0 6 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bartlomiej Andrzejczak 1 4 4
Mikhail Balmashev Aufgabe 0 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Spain F20 (Denia) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 3 1
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 2 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 1 6 3 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Spain F21 (Xativa) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuanfeng Li 2 6 6
Luca Checchia Adell 0 0 0
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
A.j. Catanzariti 2 6 6
Pablo Gregori 0 0 0
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 2 6 4 6
Aldin Traljic 1 2 6 4
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Gonzalo Ferrer 0 4 4
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ferran Calvo Eman 2 6 6
Maximilian Witthaus 0 4 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jordi Mas De Ugarte 2 7 6
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko 0 5 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Quim Sorni Chavarria 2 6 6
Antonio Amurrio Fradejas 0 0 0
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Sanchez Herrero 2 6 6
Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti 0 1 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andres Fernandez Canovas 2 6 6
Arnau Berenguer Tortosa 0 1 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julian Alexander Reynolds 2 6 6
Pol Otin 0 2 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pol Fernandez 2 6 6
Alejandro Garcia Oliver 0 1 4
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 7 6
Raul Blanco-Crespo 0 5 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan 2 6 6
Higinio Sanchis Melero 0 2 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amadeo Blasco Hervas 2 6 6
Mario Poquet Sanchez 0 3 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 4 6 6
Sergio Gomez Montesa 1 6 4 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jack Gibbens 2 6 6
Ruben Busch 0 2 4
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jaime Caldes 2 6 6
Samuel Martinez Arjona 0 3 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samy Grace 2 6 6
Dhyan C Patel 0 0 0
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Xavier Vicent Navarro 0 2 3
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alberto Colas Sanchez 2 6 6
Enrique Paya Gonzalez 0 4 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aitor Sanz Llopis 2 6 6
Mikel Aranzabal 0 2 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ernesto Turegano Julian 2 6 6
Yohei Otsuka 0 2 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 2 6 6
Mihir Akolkar 0 1 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dario Montes 2 6 7
Bruno Squarcia Mateo 0 2 5
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 6
Danyil Chornous 0 1 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carles Anton Talaya 2 6 6
Nacho Sandoval 0 1 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pietro Martinetti 2 6 7
Raul Safont Martinez 0 4 5
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 7 6
Koonwar Gupta 0 5 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jordi Ribera 2 6 6
Nacho Morera Lucas 0 4 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carles Hernandez 2 6 6
Gleb Mityurin 0 3 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Javier Gonzalez Pla 2 2 7 6
Rayane Oumaouche 1 6 5 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland Gstaad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 6 6 6
Laslo Djere 1 75 4 4
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 7
Jurgen Zopp 0 4 66
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Finland Tampere Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien 0 4 2
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 7
Tristan Lamasine 0 4 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA USA F20 (Champaign) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
Finale
Aziz Dougaz 2 7 6
Petros Chrysochos 0 63 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA USA F21 (Decatur) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Matthew Mendez 0 1 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 6
Shayan Najam 0 0 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alfredo Perez 2 6 6
Kyle Johnson 0 2 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mcclain Kessler 2 7 7
Mwendwa Mbithi 0 5 5
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Davey Roberts 2 6 6
Justin Lunn 0 0 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Boris Kozlov 2 7 6
Joseph Mcallister 0 66 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Charles Broom 2 6 6
Bradley Holt 0 3 4
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
William Genesen 2 7 6
Evan Bynoe 0 64 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Colin Markes 2 6 6
Austen Huang 0 3 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Ryan Goetz 0 3 4
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Garrett Johns 2 6 7
Shayan Shooshtarian 0 1 64
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matias Soto 2 6 6
Sid Donarski 0 2 4
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tristan Mccormick 2 4 6 6
Perry Gregg 1 6 4 4
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
A.trice Pickens 2 6 6
Piotr Lada 0 1 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vincent Rettke 2 7 6
Jake Faundez 0 66 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Ashland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Gail Brodsky 2 6 6
Jovana Jaksic 0 2 4
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Maegan Manasse 2 7 4 6
Misaki Doi 1 63 6 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary Baja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
Finale
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 7
Nina Potocnik 0 3 5
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Paula Ormaechea 2 4 7 6
Reka-Luca Jani 1 6 66 3
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Nina Potocnik 2 7 3 6
Panna Udvardy 1 65 6 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Biella Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Ragona 2 6 6
Matilda Gelao 0 0 0
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Delfina Glorioso 2 6 2 6
Elisa Andrea Camerano 1 4 6 3
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesca Dell'Edera 2 1 6 7
Sara Guglielminotti 1 6 4 5
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aline Thommen 2 6 7
Eleonora Canovi 0 2 5
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Maria Procacci 2 3 6 6
Dagmar Zdrubecka 1 6 2 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pauline Wuarin 2 6 6
Maria Fernanda Morales 0 1 0
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Gambogi 1 6 3
Binasa Beslagic Aufgabe 0 0 0
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 5 6 6
Nadine Keller 1 7 4 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Harriet Hamilton 2 6 2 6
Alessia Tagliente 1 4 6 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Lois Boisson 0 2 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma 2 6 2 7
Jessica Bertoldo 1 4 6 5
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Ziodato 2 6 6
Federica Joe Gardella 0 1 3
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maelys Bougrat 2 5 6 6
Margaux Orange 1 7 4 4
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Piangerelli 2 2 6 6
Linda Cagnazzo 1 6 2 3
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucie Petruzelova 2 6 6
Alessandra Polese 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Washington Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexa Guarachi 2 2 7 7
Francesca Di Lorenzo 1 6 5 5
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 7
Sophie Chang 0 4 5
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Allie Kiick 2 6 6
Nika Kukharchuk 0 2 0
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mayo Hibi 2 6 6
Natasha Subhash 0 0 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Harriet Dart 2 6 6
Shuko Aoyama 0 1 0
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Sesil Karatantcheva 0 4 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louisa Chirico 2 6 7
Lauren Davis 0 1 62
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofya Zhuk 2 6 6
Deniz Khazaniuk 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain El Espinar Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Claudia Coppola 0 3 3
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Marta Calvo Larraz 0 0 0
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 6 6
Alicia Alegre 0 0 0
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Maria Suarez Alonso 0 0 0
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mariana Drazic 2 6 7
Madison Frahn 0 1 62
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Muntean 2 6 6
Natsuho Arakawa 0 1 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6
Julia Payola 0 1 4
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Garcia 2 6 6
Alba Retortillo Soiras 0 2 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniela Macarena Lopez 2 6 6
Rocio Sanchez Palacio 0 1 0
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas 2 6 6
Carla Cabero Del Hierro 0 0 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irina Cantos Siemers 2 6 6
Sophie Muntean 0 1 3
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nora Ayala Serra 2 6 6
Marta Gonzalez Ballbe 0 0 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isabella Bozicevic 2 6 6
Andrea Martinez 0 3 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Mironova 2 7 6
Ana Conde Vendrell 0 5 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gemma Lairon Navarro 2 7 6
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 0 65 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Evansville Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Elysia Bolton 2 6 6
Savannah Broadus 0 1 4
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Connie Ma 2 6 1 6
Pamela Montez 1 2 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Canada Granby Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Arina Rodionova 2 6 6
Katherine Sebov 0 2 0
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Julia Glushko 1 w/o
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Horb Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Jaqueline Cristian 0 4 2
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6
Polina Leykina 0 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Nanchang Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Qiang Wang 2 7 6
Magda Linette 0 5 2
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Saisai Zheng 2 6 1 6
Lin Zhu 1 3 6 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Russia Kazan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Vaynberg 2 7 6
Sofia Plotnikova 0 62 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sabina Shaydullina 2 6 6
Elizaveta Gurianova 0 2 0
28.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Nefedova (1997) 2 4 7 7
Arina Kuznetsova 1 6 5 5
28.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Bursa 2 3 6 6
Nasty Surkova 1 6 3 2
28.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Polina Nazarchuk 2 1 6 6
Varvara Kuznetsova 1 6 3 3
28.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Viktoriia Kalinina 2 6 6
Alana Tuayeva 0 2 4
28.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 7 7
Diana Demidova 0 5 65
28.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Liubov Demidova 2 6 7
Marina Timofeeva 0 4 5
28.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Polina Altukhova 2 6 6
Anastasiya Khrustaleva 0 1 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Darya Mukhina 2 6 6
Nina Rudiukova 0 0 4
28.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Titova 2 6 6
Polina Avdzhiyan 0 3 1
28.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Anastasiya Poplavska 0 1 0
28.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Arina Solomatina 2 6 7
Daria Kazantseva 0 3 64
28.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alena Nikishina 2 6 6
Alena Sergeychik 0 1 0
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noel Saidenova 2 4 6 6
Vlada Svarkovskaya 1 6 1 1
28.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alisa Rastegaeva 2 6 6
Anna Tselykovskaya 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz France Les Contamines Montjoie Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Pauline Payet 2 6 7
Justine Pysson 0 3 62
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Mathilde Armitano 2 6 7
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 0 3 62
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA San Jose Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Sanchez 2 2 7 6
Aryna Sabalenka 1 6 5 4
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irina Falconi 2 6 7
Jacqueline Cako 0 2 5
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 4 6
Valeria Savinykh 1 3 6 4
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Miyu Kato 0 4 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Danielle Lao 2 3 6 6
Nicole Gibbs 1 6 2 2
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Magdalena Frech 2 6 3 6
Emiliana Arango 1 3 6 1
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Blinkova 2 6 6
Sybille Gauvain 0 0 3
28.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amanda Anisimova 2 6 6
Priscilla Hon 0 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Russia Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Olga Danilovic 2 6 5 7
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 1 2 7 5
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Anastasia Potapova 1 3 6 5
Tamara Zidansek Aufgabe 0 6 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Portugal Porto Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Jil Teichmann 2 6 6
Olga Saez Larra 0 2 4
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Cristina Bucsa 2 7 6
Ylena In-Albon 0 5 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Prague Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Martina Di Giuseppe 2 1 6 7
Iga Swiatek 1 6 0 63
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Richel Hogenkamp 2 7 6
Tamara Korpatsch 0 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Norway Sandelfjord Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
Finale
Malene Helgo 2 6 4 6
Lisa Ponomar 1 3 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Schio Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
Finale
Nastassja Burnett 2 6 7
Bianca Turati 0 1 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Taipei (CHN) Taipei Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6
Jessica Ho 0 3 4
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 3 6
Eudice Wong Chong 1 3 6 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Finland Tampere Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Oona Orpana 0 1 3
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Francesca Jones 2 6 4 6
Camila Giangreco Campiz 1 3 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Georgia Telavi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Vasilisa Aponasenko 2 2 6 6
Nonna Kurginyan 1 6 3 3
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Zoziya Kardava 2 6 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 1 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Atlanta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Ryan Harrison/Rajeev Ram 2 6 6
Purav Raja/Ken Skupski 0 3 4
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Nicholas Monroe/John-Patrick Smith 2 7 4 10
Romain Arneodo/Jeremy Chardy 1 5 6 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Binghamton Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Gerard Granollers/Marcel Granollers 2 6 7 10
Hans Hach Verdugo/Andreas Siljestrom 1 75 63 5
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Alejandro Gomez/Caio Silva 2 6 6 10
Robert Galloway/Roberto Maytin 1 73 4 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Hamburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos 2 4 7 10
Ben Mclachlan/Jan-Lennard Struff 1 6 5 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Canada Granby Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
Finale
Alex Lawson/Zhe Li 2 7 6
Jc Aragone/Liam Broady 0 62 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Padova Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 2 6 6
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Prague Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
Finale
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
Fernando Romboli/David Vega Hernandez 0 4 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland Gstaad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 2 6 6
Santiago Gonzalez/Joao Sousa 0 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Finland Tampere Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
Finale
Markus Eriksson/Andre Goransson 2 6 3 10
Ivan Gakhov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 1 3 6 7
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Nanchang Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Jing-Jing Lu/Xiaodi You 2 6 7
Momoko Kobori/Ayano Shimizu 0 2 62
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Russia Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.18
Halbfinale
Alexandra Panova/Galina Voskoboeva 2 6 2 11
Xenia Knoll/Johanna Larsson 1 4 6 9
<