Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Austria Austria F4 (St. Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Thomas Statzberger 2 6 6
Stefano Battaglino 0 3 3
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Matthias Haim 2 6 6
Alexander Erler 0 4 2
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Bogdan Borza 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Atlanta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.07.18
2. Runde
Marcos Baghdatis 2 7 6
Frances Tiafoe 0 5 1
26.07.18
2. Runde
Matthew Ebden 2 6 6
Donald Young 0 4 4
26.07.18
2. Runde
Nick Kyrgios 2 7 6
Noah Rubin 0 5 2
26.07.18
2. Runde
Cameron Norrie 2 5 6 6
Jeremy Chardy 1 7 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Belgium Belgium F5 (Duinbergen) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 0 2
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Jonas Merckx 2 6 6
Stephan Gerritsen 0 2 0
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Teodor Giusca 0 0 3
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Luca Prevosto 2 6 4 6
Juan Carlos Saez 1 4 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Binghamton Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.07.18
1. Runde
Marcel Granollers 2 7 6
Alessandro Bega 0 5 4
26.07.18
2. Runde
Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
Lucas Catarina 0 2 4
26.07.18
1. Runde
Daniel Evans 2 6 7
Alexander Ward 0 2 64
26.07.18
1. Runde
Laurynas Grigelis 2 4 6 6
Bjorn Fratangelo 1 6 2 3
26.07.18
1. Runde
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 6
Antoine Escoffier 0 2 4
26.07.18
1. Runde
Darian King 2 3 6 6
Hugo Grenier 1 6 3 4
26.07.18
2. Runde
Darian King 2 6 7
Daniel Evans 0 3 63
26.07.18
2. Runde
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Mikael Torpegaard 0 2 4
26.07.18
1. Runde
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Alexander Ritschard 0 2 4
26.07.18
2. Runde
Jordan Thompson 2 6 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 0 1 3
26.07.18
1. Runde
Jordan Thompson 2 7 6
James Ward 0 5 2
26.07.18
1. Runde
Mikael Torpegaard 2 7 7
Bradley Klahn 0 64 63
26.07.18
1. Runde
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Alex Rybakov 0 4 3
26.07.18
2. Runde
Jay Clarke 2 3 6 6
Marcos Giron 1 6 3 2
26.07.18
1. Runde
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 3 6 6
Saketh-Sai Myneni 1 6 3 4
26.07.18
1. Runde
Lucas Catarina 2 6 2 6
William Blumberg 1 4 6 4
26.07.18
1. Runde
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 7
Jared Hiltzik 0 3 5
26.07.18
2. Runde
Dominik Koepfer 1 6 4 3
Edan Leshem Aufgabe 0 4 6 2
26.07.18
1. Runde
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Andrew Harris 0 3 3
26.07.18
1. Runde
Alafia Ayeni 1 6
Igor Sijsling Aufgabe 0 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Taipei (CHN) Chinese Taipei F2 Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.07.18
2. Runde
Ti Chen 2 6 6
Yu Hsiang Chiu 0 2 0
26.07.18
2. Runde
Francesco Vilardo 2 7 6
Aaron Schmid 0 64 3
26.07.18
2. Runde
Benjamin Lock 2 7 6
Ray Ho 0 64 3
26.07.18
2. Runde
Wei-De Lin 1 6 3
Yuta Kawahashi Aufgabe 0 3 1
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 7
Benjamin Lock 0 3 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Ecuador Ecuador F1 (Manta) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Facundo Juarez 0 2 0
26.07.18
2. Runde
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Leonardo Aboian 0 3 1
26.07.18
2. Runde
Cayetano March 2 6 6
Joao Hinsching 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France France F15 (Troyes) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.07.18
2. Runde
Joffrey De Schepper 2 6 7
Kyrian Jacquet 0 2 5
26.07.18
2. Runde
Leny Mitjana 2 7 7
Maxence Beauge 0 5 5
26.07.18
2. Runde
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 5 6 6
Hugo Voljacques 1 7 4 4
26.07.18
2. Runde
Dan Added 2 6 6
Clement Tabur 0 0 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Georgia Georgia F3 (Telavi) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.07.18
2. Runde
Vadim Alekseenko 2 1 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 1 6 4 3
26.07.18
1. Runde
Oleg Khotkov 2 6 6
Viktor Nikitin 0 3 3
26.07.18
1. Runde
Issam Haitham Taweel 2 5 7 6
Alexander Igoshin 1 7 5 3
26.07.18
1. Runde
Maksim Tikhomirov 1 4
Kirill Kivattsev Aufgabe 0 0
26.07.18
2. Runde
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 6
Saba Purtseladze 0 1 2
26.07.18
2. Runde
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 2 7 6
Aleksandre Metreveli 0 66 2
26.07.18
2. Runde
George Tsivadze 2 6 6
Issam Haitham Taweel 0 4 3
26.07.18
1. Runde
George Tsivadze 2 6 4 6
Anton Desyatnik 1 2 6 3
26.07.18
2. Runde
Roman Khassanov 2 7 7
Dominik Nazaruk 0 5 5
26.07.18
2. Runde
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Shahin Khaledan 0 3 3
26.07.18
2. Runde
Gabi Adrian Boitan 1 7 2 2
Oleg Khotkov Aufgabe 0 6 0
26.07.18
1. Runde
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 1 6 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 1 6 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Hamburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.07.18
2. Runde
Pablo Carreno-Busta 1 6 4
Aljaz Bedene Aufgabe 0 2 0
26.07.18
2. Runde
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 7 6
Pablo Cuevas 0 66 4
26.07.18
2. Runde
Dominic Thiem 2 6 6
John Millman 0 2 2
26.07.18
2. Runde
Nicolas Jarry 1 w/o
Richard Gasquet 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Germany F9 (Wetzlar) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez 0 3 3
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Dominik Boehler 2 6 6
Henri Squire 0 4 1
26.07.18
1. Runde
Raphael Baltensperger 1 6
Adrian Obert Aufgabe 0 4
26.07.18
2. Runde
Raphael Baltensperger 2 6 6
Axel Michon 0 0 2
26.07.18
2. Runde
Cameron Green 1 2 2
Germain Gigounon Aufgabe 0 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Canada Granby Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.07.18
2. Runde
Frank Dancevic 2 6 6
Lucas Miedler 0 4 4
26.07.18
2. Runde
Peter Polansky 2 6 6
Zhe Li 0 4 3
26.07.18
2. Runde
Alexander Sarkissian 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo 0 4 3
26.07.18
1. Runde
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 7 6
Vincent Millot 0 64 0
26.07.18
2. Runde
Norbert Gombos 2 6 7
Maximilian Neuchrist 0 4 63
26.07.18
2. Runde
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 7
Yasutaka Uchiyama 0 4 65
26.07.18
2. Runde
Joris De Loore 2 6 7
Renta Tokuda 0 1 5
26.07.18
2. Runde
Brayden Schnur 2 6 6
Jc Aragone 0 3 4
26.07.18
2. Runde
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Indonesia Indonesia F1 (Jakarta) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.07.18
2. Runde
Michael Look 2 6 6
Matthew Christopher Romios 0 3 0
26.07.18
2. Runde
Isaac Stoute 2 5 6 6
Gabriel Petit 1 7 4 4
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Kaito Uesugi 2 7 3 6
Isaac Stoute 1 5 6 1
26.07.18
2. Runde
Kaito Uesugi 2 6 6
Hao Yuan Ng 0 1 4
26.07.18
2. Runde
Hady Habib 1 3 7 4 3
Siddharth Vishwakarma Aufgabe 0 6 6 1
26.07.18
2. Runde
Jeremy Beale 2 6 6
Alexander Babanine 0 1 2
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Jeremy Beale 2 6 6
Cheong-Eui Kim 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F20 (Pontedera) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.07.18
2. Runde
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Emiliano Maggioli 0 0 3
26.07.18
2. Runde
Lorenzo Frigerio 2 7 6
Davide Galoppini 0 5 3
26.07.18
2. Runde
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 1 4 75 2
26.07.18
2. Runde
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 5 6 6
Gianluca Acquaroli 1 7 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Lithuania Lithuania F1 (Vilnius) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Samm Butler 0 3 0
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Denys Klok 2 7 6
Christoffer Solberg 0 5 3
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Bart Stevens 0 3 4
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Paul Jubb 2 6 6
Robertas Vrzesinski 0 3 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Morocco Morocco F2 (Meknes) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Lamine Ouahab 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 3 3
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 6
Federico Moreno 0 3 4
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Neven Krivokuca 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Padova Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.07.18
2. Runde
Tommy Robredo 2 6 7
Andrea Arnaboldi 0 4 62
26.07.18
2. Runde
Tomislav Brkic 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 2 4
26.07.18
2. Runde
Ante Pavic 2 6 6 6
Arthur De Greef 1 4 71 4
26.07.18
2. Runde
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 1 6 2
Andrej Martin Aufgabe 0 1 0
26.07.18
2. Runde
Federico Gaio 2 7 7
Miljan Zekic 0 61 5
26.07.18
2. Runde
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 7
Christian Garin 0 3 63
26.07.18
2. Runde
Gian Marco Moroni 1 6 2 7 5 4
Edoardo Eremin Aufgabe 0 7 6 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Portugal Portugal F12 (Porto) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.07.18
2. Runde
Maxime Chazal 2 4 6 6
Alexandre Tsuchiya 1 6 3 1
26.07.18
2. Runde
Tobias Simon 2 6 6
Simon Carr 0 4 3
26.07.18
2. Runde
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Hugo Largo 0 2 2
26.07.18
2. Runde
Samuel Bensoussan 2 6 7
Eduardo Ribeiro 0 2 5
26.07.18
2. Runde
Orlando Luz 2 2 7 6
David Pichler 1 6 5 1
26.07.18
2. Runde
Tiago Cacao 2 6 6
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 0 3 1
26.07.18
1. Runde
Tiago Cacao 2 4 6 6
Francisco Cabral 1 6 3 1
26.07.18
2. Runde
Nuno Borges 2 6 6
Socrates Leon Tsoronis 0 1 1
26.07.18
2. Runde
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Prague Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.07.18
2. Runde
Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 7
Yannick Maden 0 3 5
26.07.18
2. Runde
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 6 6
Tim Van Rijthoven 1 3 75 4
26.07.18
2. Runde
Filip Horansky 2 6 7
Oscar Otte 0 4 64
26.07.18
2. Runde
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Slovakia Slovakia F1 (Trnava) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.07.18
2. Runde
Petr Michnev 2 6 1 6
Marco Miceli 1 2 6 3
26.07.18
2. Runde
Ivan Kosec 2 6 6
Alexander Ovcharov 0 2 4
26.07.18
2. Runde
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 6
Matej Maruscak 0 3 2
26.07.18
2. Runde
Alex Molcan 2 7 6
Fabian Marozsan 0 61 3
26.07.18
2. Runde
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Patrik Obal 0 4 2
26.07.18
2. Runde
Martin Fekiac 2 6 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 2 4
26.07.18
2. Runde
Tadeas Paroulek 2 7 2 6
Marek Semjan 1 64 6 3
26.07.18
2. Runde
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Isa Mammetgulyyev 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Spain F20 (Denia) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.07.18
2. Runde
Maciej Rajski 2 6 6
Eduard Guell Bartrina 0 3 2
26.07.18
2. Runde
Mikhail Korovin 2 7 6
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 0 69 4
26.07.18
2. Runde
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Andres Fernandez Canovas 0 3 4
26.07.18
2. Runde
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 7 6
Eduard Esteve Lobato 0 64 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland Gstaad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.07.18
2. Runde
Jurgen Zopp 2 6 3 6
Fabio Fognini 1 1 6 3
26.07.18
2. Runde
Facundo Bagnis 2 7 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 610 1
26.07.18
2. Runde
Viktor Galovic 2 3 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 1 6 4 2
26.07.18
2. Runde
Laslo Djere 2 6 1 6
Borna Coric 1 4 6 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Finland Tampere Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.07.18
2. Runde
Hugo Dellien 2 6 7
Jelle Sels 0 4 5
26.07.18
2. Runde
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 3 6 6
Roberto Marcora 1 6 4 2
26.07.18
2. Runde
Antoine Hoang 2 7 2 6
Ivan Gakhov 1 5 6 1
26.07.18
2. Runde
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Riccardo Bellotti 0 0 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA USA F20 (Champaign) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Petros Chrysochos 2 1 6 6
Ezekiel Clark 1 6 2 1
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 4 6
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 1 2 6 2
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Alec Adamson 2 6 1 6
Tom Farquharson 1 1 6 3
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Sebastian Korda 2 6 3 7
John Mcnally 1 3 6 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Ashland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.07.18
2. Runde
Sanaz Marand 2 4 6 7
Kristie Ahn 1 6 4 5
26.07.18
2. Runde
Gail Brodsky 2 6 6
Julia Elbaba 0 4 4
26.07.18
2. Runde
Misaki Doi 2 6 3 6
Grace Min 1 3 6 4
26.07.18
2. Runde
Jovana Jaksic 2 6 6
Jamie Loeb 0 2 1
26.07.18
2. Runde
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Whitney Osuigwe 0 2 4
26.07.18
2. Runde
Maegan Manasse 2 7 3 6
Amanda Rodgers 1 5 6 1
26.07.18
2. Runde
Renata Zarazua 2 4 6 6
Sofya Zhuk 1 6 3 3
26.07.18
2. Runde
Caroline Dolehide 2 6 6 6
Francoise Abanda 1 73 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary Baja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Gaia Sanesi 0 1 1
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Reka-Luca Jani 2 3 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 1 6 3 2
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Katarzyna Kawa 0 3 1
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Panna Udvardy 2 7 6
Dalma Galfi 0 5 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Evansville Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.07.18
2. Runde
Pamela Montez 2 6 7
Csilla Fodor 0 0 5
26.07.18
2. Runde
Francesca Fusinato 2 2 6 6
Priyanka Shah 1 6 3 4
26.07.18
2. Runde
Alexa Graham 2 6 7
Savanna Ly 0 0 63
26.07.18
2. Runde
Elysia Bolton 2 6 6
Meghan Kelley 0 2 1
26.07.18
2. Runde
Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Emma Jackson 0 1 3
26.07.18
2. Runde
Niluka Madurawe 2 6 6
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 0 3 4
26.07.18
2. Runde
Connie Ma 2 6 6
Joelle Kissell 0 0 3
26.07.18
2. Runde
Savannah Broadus 2 6 6
Anna Baranovski 0 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Canada Granby Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.07.18
2. Runde
Julia Glushko 2 6 6
Erika Sema 0 4 3
26.07.18
2. Runde
Akiko Omae 2 3 6 7
Marie Bouzkova 1 6 3 66
26.07.18
2. Runde
Ellen Perez 2 7 6
Robin Anderson 0 5 4
26.07.18
2. Runde
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 1 2
26.07.18
2. Runde
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 6
Leylah Annie Fernandez 0 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Horb Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.07.18
2. Runde
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 7
Carmen Schultheiss 0 1 63
26.07.18
2. Runde
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Irina Fetecau 0 2 3
26.07.18
2. Runde
Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Laura-Ioana Andrei 0 1 4
26.07.18
2. Runde
Polina Leykina 2 6 3 6
Jule Niemeier 1 4 6 4
26.07.18
2. Runde
Helene Scholsen 2 6 6
Iva Primorac 0 2 3
26.07.18
2. Runde
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6 6
Anna Gabric 1 74 0 1
26.07.18
2. Runde
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 4 6
Martina Caregaro 1 4 6 2
26.07.18
1. Runde
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6 6
Vivien Juhaszova 1 4 77 2
26.07.18
2. Runde
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6
Federica Di Sarra 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Nanchang Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.07.18
2. Runde
Magda Linette 2 6 7
Eri Hozumi 0 3 5
26.07.18
2. Runde
Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Karman Kaur Thandi 0 4 0
26.07.18
2. Runde
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Xinyun Han 0 3 3
26.07.18
2. Runde
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 7
Jing-Jing Lu 0 4 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz France Les Contamines Montjoie Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.07.18
2. Runde
Caroline Romeo 2 6 6
Nora Ayala Serra 0 4 4
26.07.18
2. Runde
Mathilde Armitano 2 7 6
Chiara Lommer 0 5 1
26.07.18
2. Runde
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 7 6
Felicity Maltby 0 5 2
26.07.18
2. Runde
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Kamilla Kokeladze 0 3 2
26.07.18
2. Runde
Justine Pysson 2 4 6 6
Kelly Versteeg 1 6 4 3
26.07.18
2. Runde
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 6
Emeline Dartron 0 4 3
26.07.18
1. Runde
Linnea Malmqvist 2 7 6
Tess Sugnaux 0 63 1
26.07.18
2. Runde
Eva Marie Voracek 2 6 6
Lou Adler 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Russia Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.07.18
2. Runde
Laura Siegemund 2 6 6
Kateryna Kozlova 0 0 3
26.07.18
2. Runde
Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 1 2 75 4
26.07.18
2. Runde
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 7 6
Evgeniya Rodina 0 5 2
26.07.18
2. Runde
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 2 6
Darya Kasatkina 1 4 6 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Portugal Porto Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.07.18
2. Runde
Quirine Lemoine 2 6 6
Andrea Gamiz 0 4 4
26.07.18
2. Runde
Olga Saez Larra 2 7 3 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 1 5 6 2
26.07.18
2. Runde
Sarah Beth Grey 2 7 4 7
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 1 64 6 5
26.07.18
2. Runde
Martina Colmegna 1 6 3
Lisa Sabino Aufgabe 0 1 0
26.07.18
2. Runde
Ines Murta 2 6 6
Ipek Soylu 0 2 4
26.07.18
2. Runde
Jil Teichmann 1 w/o
Greetje Minnen 0
26.07.18
2. Runde
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Montserrat Gonzalez 0 2 3
26.07.18
2. Runde
Ylena In-Albon 2 7 3 6
Lisa Matviyenko 1 5 6 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Prague Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.07.18
2. Runde
Elitsa Kostova 2 6 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 2 4
26.07.18
2. Runde
Martina Di Giuseppe 2 7 6 6
Anastasia Grymalska 1 63 76 4
26.07.18
2. Runde
Mona Barthel 2 6 6
Nina Stojanovic 0 3 4
26.07.18
2. Runde
Richel Hogenkamp 2 3 6 6
Tena Lukas 1 6 2 4
26.07.18
2. Runde
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 6
Tereza Mrdeza 0 4 1
26.07.18
2. Runde
Katerina Stewart 2 7 7
Alexandra Cadantu 0 64 5
26.07.18
2. Runde
Karolina Muchova 2 6 6
Barbora Krejcikova 0 4 3
26.07.18
2. Runde
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Norway Sandelfjord Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Sydney Berlin 0 2 1
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Yukina Saigo 2 6 6
Stephanie Nemtsova 0 2 1
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Malene Helgo 1 w/o
Julia Rosenquist 0
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Merel Hoedt 0 0 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Schio Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Nastassja Burnett 1 3
Paula Cristina Goncalves Aufgabe 0 0
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Federica Prati 2 5 6 6
Martina Spigarelli 1 7 4 4
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Bianca Turati 2 6 6
Costanza Traversi 0 1 1
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Eleonora Molinaro 2 7 6
Lucia Marzal Martinez 0 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Taipei (CHN) Taipei Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.07.18
2. Runde
Hua-Chen Lee 2 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi 0 3 0
26.07.18
2. Runde
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6
Joanna Garland 0 3 4
26.07.18
2. Runde
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Kwan Yau Ng 0 4 2
26.07.18
2. Runde
Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 7
Lisa-Marie Rioux 0 3 66
26.07.18
2. Runde
Jessica Ho 2 6 6
Chin-Wei Chan 0 3 4
26.07.18
2. Runde
Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 6
Yi Tsen Cho 0 2 2
26.07.18
2. Runde
Michiru Furuya 2 6 6
Sakura Hosogi 0 3 2
26.07.18
2. Runde
Ivana Popovic 2 4 6 7
Ya Hsin Lee 1 6 4 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Finland Tampere Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.07.18
2. Runde
Camila Giangreco Campiz 2 6 6
Ella Haavisto 0 1 2
26.07.18
2. Runde
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Alisa Axyanova 0 1 1
26.07.18
2. Runde
Anna Ukolova 2 6 6
Liisa Vehvilainen 0 2 3
26.07.18
2. Runde
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Svetlana Iansitova 0 0 4
26.07.18
2. Runde
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Maria Toma 0 1 2
26.07.18
2. Runde
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 6 7
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 0 3 5
26.07.18
2. Runde
Oona Orpana 2 7 6
Marina Yudanov 0 61 4
26.07.18
2. Runde
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Maileen Nuudi 0 0 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Georgia Telavi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.07.18
2. Runde
Tea Faber 1 6 1
Ipek Oz Aufgabe 0 3 0
26.07.18
1. Runde
Tea Faber 2 5 6 6
Deniz Paykoc 1 7 2 4
26.07.18
2. Runde
Vasilisa Aponasenko 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 1 3
26.07.18
2. Runde
Nonna Kurginyan 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 4 3
26.07.18
1. Runde
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Anna Markvartova 0 2 2
26.07.18
2. Runde
Zani Barnard 2 1 6 6
Adelina Baravi 1 6 3 2
26.07.18
2. Runde
Zoziya Kardava 2 7 6
Anna Iakovleva 0 63 2
26.07.18
2. Runde
Mariam Dalakishvili 2 6 4 6
Melis Sezer 1 4 6 4
26.07.18
2. Runde
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 4 7
Elene Mchedlidze 1 1 6 63
26.07.18
2. Runde
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6 6
Cemre Anil 1 77 1 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Atlanta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Purav Raja/Ken Skupski 2 3 6 11
Taylor Harry Fritz/Cameron Norrie 1 6 1 9
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Hamburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 4 7 10
Benoit Paire/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 6 63 7
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof 2 6 6
David Marrero/Aisam Qureshi 0 1 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Canada Granby Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Matt Reid/Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 3 10
Frank Dancevic/Peter Polansky 1 3 6 7
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
JC Aragone/Liam Broady 1 w/o
Alexis Galarneau/Benjamin Sigouin 0
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Joris De Loore/Norbert Gombos 2 6 7
James Frawley/Jacob Grills 0 1 67
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Padova Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor 1 6 4
Andrej Martin/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn Aufgabe 0 3 0
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Walter Trusendi/Andrea Vavassori 2 7 7
Daniel Gimeno-Traver/Sergio Martos Gornes 0 63 5
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 2 6 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 0 3 4
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Sergio Galdos/Federico Zeballos 2 6 7
Cristian Rodriguez/Juan Pablo Varillas 0 2 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Prague Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
Filip Polasek/Patrik Rikl 0 3 4
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Tomislav Draganja/Ivan Sabanov 2 7 6 13
Lorenzo Giustino/Goncalo Oliveira 1 62 73 11
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Fernando Romboli/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 7
Jan Mertl/Jan Satral 0 4 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland Gstaad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 2 4 7 10
Guido Andreozzi/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 6 5 7
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Santiago Gonzalez/Joao Sousa 2 6 7
Roberto Carballes Baena/Taro Daniel 0 2 62
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Matteo Berrettini/Daniele Bracciali 2 6 6
Jonathan Eysseric/Hugo Nys 0 4 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Finland Tampere Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Otto Virtanen/Panu Virtanen 0 2 0
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Ivan Gakhov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 7 6
Gabor Borsos/Gleb Sakharov 0 65 4
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 4 10
Elliot Benchetrit/Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 4 6 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Nanchang Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies 2 4 6 10
Margarita Gasparyan/Chantal Skamlova 1 6 1 6
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cako/Prarthana Thombare 0 4 4
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Momoko Kobori/Ayano Shimizu 2 6 1 14
Ying-Ying Duan/Xinyun Han 1 1 6 12
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Russia Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Alexandra Panova/Galina Voskoboeva 2 7 6
Irina Maria Bara/Oksana Kalashnikova 0 5 2
26.07.18
Viertelfinale
Xenia Knoll/Johanna Larsson 2 6 6
Danka Kovinic/Yana Sizikova 0 3 1
<