Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Austria Austria F4 (St. Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Takuto Niki 2 3 6 6
Franjo Raspudic 1 6 2 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 3 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Bogdan Borza 2 6 4 6
Alexander Weis 1 2 6 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Calin Manda 2 7 6
Vladimir Reznicek 0 66 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Filip Duda 2 7 6
Georg Winkler 0 5 0
24.07.18
1. Runde
Yuta Shimizu 2 7 7
Mick Veldheer 0 5 63
24.07.18
1. Runde
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Yvo Panak 0 4 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Edward Hubner 2 3 6 7
Neil Oberleitner 1 6 2 62
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Atlanta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Mikhail Youzhny 2 6 6
Emil Reinberg 0 2 0
24.07.18
1. Runde
Mischa Zverev 2 6 6 6
Tim Smyczek 1 3 78 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Marcos Baghdatis 2 6 6
Alex Bolt 0 4 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Donald Young 2 2 7 7
Ivo Karlovic 1 6 65 66
24.07.18
1. Runde
Jeremy Chardy 2 6 6
Richard Berankis 0 4 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Ryan Harrison 2 4 7 6
James Duckworth 1 6 62 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Noah Rubin 2 6 6
Thanasi Kokkinakis 0 3 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Cameron Norrie 2 7 6
Malek Jaziri 0 5 0
24.07.18
1. Runde
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 4 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Frances Tiafoe 2 6 6
Marius Copil 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Belgium Belgium F5 (Duinbergen) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Jeremy Sonkin 2 7 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele 0 5 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Juan Carlos Saez 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 2 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 6
Gabriel Decamps 0 4 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Jonas Merckx 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 3 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 4 6 6
Flemming Peters 1 6 2 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Colin Sinclair 2 6 6
Gabriel Donev 0 3 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Benjamin Dhoe 2 3 6 6
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover 1 6 3 0
24.07.18
1. Runde
Andrew Watson 2 7 5 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 1 65 7 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Roland Stuurman 0 1 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Luca Prevosto 2 6 6 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 1 710 4 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Tom Pisane 2 6 6
Nick Broekhof 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Taipei (CHN) Chinese Taipei F2 Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Hsien-Yin Peng 2 6 6
Gengo Kikuchi 0 3 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Maverick Banes 2 6 6
Li-Wie Tan 0 3 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Tomohiro Masabayashi 0 3 0
24.07.18
1. Runde
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Bang Shuo Yin 0 4 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Pak Long Yeung 1 7 4 4
Blake Ellis Aufgabe 0 6 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Issei Okamura 2 6 6
Liang-Yu Lin 0 2 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Hong Kit Wong 2 6 6
Chun Hun Wong 0 4 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Aaron Schmid 1 6 2
Vasko Mladenov Aufgabe 0 3 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Arata Onozawa 0 1 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Yuta Kawahashi 2 6 6 6
Cheng-Yu Yu 1 73 1 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Ray Ho 1 5
Fei Yun Liao Aufgabe 0 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Ecuador Ecuador F1 (Manta) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Kento Tagashira 0 1 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Alan Postay 0 3 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 5 6 6
Diego Quiroz 1 7 1 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Bernardo Saraiva 2 6 6
Luis Britto 0 4 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Joao Hinsching 2 6 7
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 3 64
24.07.18
1. Runde
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Juan Rafael Bisono 0 1 4
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Diego Quiroz 2 3 6 6
Carlo Izurieta 1 6 0 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Jordi Arconada 1 6 3
Tomas Farjat Aufgabe 0 0 0
24.07.18
1. Runde
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 2 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 6
Gabriel Andres Yaguar Espinoza 0 2 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 2 6 2 7
Roy Smith 1 2 6 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Cayetano March 2 6 6
Diego Matos 0 3 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Tyler Mercier 2 6 6 7
Juan Ignacio Batalla 1 4 76 61
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France France F15 (Troyes) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 7 6
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 0 5 0
24.07.18
1. Runde
Florent Diep 2 6 7
Maxime Hamou 0 4 610
24.07.18
1. Runde
Joffrey De Schepper 2 6 6
Paul Valsecchi 0 1 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Louis Dussin 0 2 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Leny Mitjana 2 5 6 6
Lucas Poullain 1 7 3 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Hugo Voljacques 2 6 6 6
Hugo Gaston 1 73 4 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Constant De La Bassetiere 0 3 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Maxence Beauge 2 6 6
Julien Evrard 0 2 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Dan Added 2 6 6
Julien De Cuyper 0 1 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Clement Tabur 2 6 7
Luciano Doria 0 3 65
24.07.18
1. Runde
Maxence Bertimon 1 6 3
Alexis Gautier Aufgabe 0 3 0
24.07.18
1. Runde
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 6
Gianni Mina 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Georgia Georgia F3 (Telavi) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gleb Alekseenko 2 6 6
Colin Palmer 0 2 1
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Vadim Alekseenko 1 3
Franco Feitt Aufgabe 0 1
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 2 6 6
Mykhailo Kvantaliani 0 0 2
24.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anton Desyatnik 2 6 6
Tamerlan Evloev 0 1 3
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Anton Desyatnik 2 6 7
Oleg Besednikov 0 4 63
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Martin Dimitrov 2 6 6
Yann Wojcik 0 4 4
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Dominik Nazaruk 2 6 6
Gleb Alekseenko 0 1 3
24.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Oleg Besednikov 2 6 4 6
Guga Tavadze 1 4 6 3
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Alexey Baryshev 1 w/o
Alexandr Chepelev 0
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Ivan Kalinin 2 6 6
Petr Arkhipov 0 3 3
24.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Kalinin 2 7 6
Yuri Khachatryan 0 65 3
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Viktor Nikitin 1 w/o
Svyatoslav Shainyan 0
24.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Viktor Nikitin 2 4 6 6
Dmitry Myagkov 1 6 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Hamburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Fernando Verdasco 2 6 4 7
Dusan Lajovic 1 3 6 65
24.07.18
1. Runde
Richard Gasquet 2 7 6
Benoit Paire 0 5 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6
Marton Fucsovics 0 3 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Gael Monfils 2 6 3 6
Marco Cecchinato 1 4 6 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
John Millman 2 7 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 5 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 1 6
Henri Laaksonen 1 3 6 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 7 6
Gilles Simon 0 62 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 7 1 6
Philipp Kohlschreiber 1 5 6 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Dominic Thiem 2 6 6
Corentin Moutet 0 4 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Nicolas Jarry 2 6 6
Peter Gojowczyk 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Germany F9 (Wetzlar) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Axel Michon 2 6 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 2 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Germain Gigounon 2 6 6
Maik Steiner 0 1 0
24.07.18
1. Runde
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch 0 2 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Kai Lemstra 0 2 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Marcelo Zormann 2 6 6
Ondrej Krstev 0 4 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Manuel Guinard 2 6 4 6
Nico Mertens 1 0 6 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Dominik Boehler 2 6 4 6
Tim Heger 1 4 6 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Alejo Vilaro 2 7 6
Jan Soeren Hain 0 5 4
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Leonard Von Hindte 2 6 6
Tillmann Erdbories 0 3 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Leonard Von Hindte 2 6 3 6
Christian Hansen 1 2 6 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Cameron Green 2 6 7
Niklas Schell 0 3 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Ewan Moore 2 7 6
Luca Gelhardt 0 62 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Mats Rosenkranz 2 5 7 6
Vladimir Ivanov 1 7 65 4
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Tim Heger 2 6 7
Philipp Schroll 0 4 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Louroi Martinez 2 0 6 6
Kai Wehnelt 1 6 4 2
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Louroi Martinez 2 6 3 6
Tim Sandkaulen 1 0 6 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Henri Squire 2 7 7
Facundo Mena 0 63 5
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Constantin Schmitz 2 6 6
Christian Seraphim 0 3 4
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Maik Steiner 2 3 6 6
Ewen Lumsden 1 6 4 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Canada Granby Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Frank Dancevic 2 6 6
Takanyi Garanganga 0 4 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Peter Polansky 2 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 4 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Zhe Li 2 6 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 2 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 7 6
Mitchell Krueger 0 63 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 4 6 7
Dayne Kelly 1 6 3 65
24.07.18
1. Runde
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 1 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 7
Jacob Grills 0 1 65
24.07.18
1. Runde
Brayden Schnur 2 6 6
Liam Broady 0 4 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Lucas Miedler 2 6 2 6
Benjamin Sigouin 1 3 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Indonesia Indonesia F1 (Jakarta) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 6 7
Michail Pervolarakis 0 3 64
24.07.18
1. Runde
Michael Look 2 7 6
Connor Farren 0 65 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
David Agung Susanto 2 4 6 6
Kunal Anand 1 6 3 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Quentin Robert (1994) 1 7 3 5
Maciej Smola Aufgabe 0 6 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Hao Yuan Ng 2 6 6
Yu Shiang Huang 0 4 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Isaac Stoute 2 6 1 6
Skyler Butts 1 4 6 1
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Chayanon Kaewsuto 2 6 7
Mustafa Ibraimi 0 4 5
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Skyler Butts 2 6 6
Ezequiel Cerrini 0 4 0
24.07.18
1. Runde
Gabriel Petit 2 6 6
Mohit Mayur Jayaprakash 0 3 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6
Chayanon Kaewsuto 0 3 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Siddharth Vishwakarma 2 6 6
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 0 3 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Aryan Goveas 2 6 7
Aoran Wang 0 3 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Fitriadi M Rifqi 2 6 6 6
Jayesh Pungliya 1 75 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F20 (Pontedera) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 2 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Jose Pereira 2 3 7 6
Lorenzo Musetti 1 6 62 0
24.07.18
1. Runde
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Alessandro Ingarao 0 2 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Alexis Musialek 2 5 6 6
Pietro Licciardi 1 7 1 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Nerman Fatic 2 6 7
Manuel Mazza 0 2 63
24.07.18
1. Runde
Lorenzo Frigerio 2 6 4 6
Michel Vernier 1 4 6 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Leonardo Braccini 0 1 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Paolo Dagnino 0 2 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi 0 3 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Edoardo Lavagno 0 3 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Omar Giacalone 0 3 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Gianluca Acquaroli 2 7 7
Andrea Guerrieri 0 64 64
24.07.18
1. Runde
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 6
Francesco Forti 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Lithuania Lithuania F1 (Vilnius) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Daniil Klimov 0 3 0
24.07.18
1. Runde
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 7
Aleksas Tverijonas 0 3 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Tristan Meraut 2 6 6
Arturs Lazdins 0 4 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Tadas Babelis 2 6 6
Alessandro Procopio 0 3 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6
Vladislav Dubinsky 0 4 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 5 6
Pierre Faivre 1 3 7 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Robertas Vrzesinski 2 7 6
Marc Dijkhuizen 0 5 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Jordan Hasson 0 0 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Matvey Minin 2 7 6
Igor Gimenez 0 5 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Paul Jubb 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 2 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Roberts Grinvalds 2 4 6 7
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 1 6 4 61
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Morocco Morocco F2 (Meknes) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Lamine Ouahab 2 6 6
Hugo Pontico 0 4 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Anas Fattar 2 7 6
Fermin Tenti 0 5 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Mauricio Echazu 2 7 6
Quim Sorni Chavarria 0 67 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 4 6
Louis Tessa 1 4 6 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 3 7
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 1 4 6 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Luka Pavlovic 0 2 0
24.07.18
1. Runde
Franco Capalbo 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 1 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Romain Bauvy 0 1 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Imran Aswat 0 2 0
24.07.18
1. Runde
Florian Lakat 2 6 6
Hugo Schott 0 4 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Federico Moreno 2 7 6
Amine Ahouda 0 5 0
24.07.18
1. Runde
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Francesco Bessire 0 4 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Ismail Saadi 0 1 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Aziz Ouakaa 1 6 3
Mohamed Belcora Aufgabe 0 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Padova Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Tommy Robredo 2 1 6 6
Matteo Viola 1 6 1 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Jan Choinski 0 2 0
24.07.18
1. Runde
Tomislav Brkic 2 2 7 6
Thomaz Bellucci 1 6 5 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Ante Pavic 2 7 6
Gianluigi Quinzi 0 63 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Arthur De Greef 1 6 2 2
Facundo Arguello Aufgabe 0 7 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Miljan Zekic 1 1
Gerald Melzer Aufgabe 0 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Federico Gaio 2 6 6 6
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava 1 70 4 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 1 72 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Portugal Portugal F12 (Porto) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Goncalo Ferreira 0 0 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Alexandre Tsuchiya 2 6 6
Joao Guerra 0 2 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
David Pichler 2 6 6
Clement Larriere 0 4 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Nuno Borges 2 6 6
Dan Dowson 0 2 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 7 6
Edoardo Graziani 0 63 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 6
Tomas Almeida 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Prague Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Constant Lestienne 0 2 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Lukas Rosol 2 6 6
Attila Balazs 0 2 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6
Marc Sieber 0 0 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 3 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 6 6 7
Lorenzo Giustino 1 2 72 64
24.07.18
1. Runde
Filip Horansky 2 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 0 2 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Oscar Otte 2 2 6 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 6 4 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Dominik Sproch 0 3 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Jurij Rodionov 0 1 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 6 6
Adam Pavlasek 1 3 72 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Slovakia Slovakia F1 (Trnava) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Petr Michnev 2 6 4 6
Petr Hajek 1 4 6 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 6
David Damian Brna 0 3 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Matej Maruscak 2 7 6
Andrej Glvac 0 66 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Alex Molcan 2 6 6
Ivan Davydov 0 3 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Patrik Obal 2 3 6 6
Michael Gloeckler 1 6 1 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Marco Miceli 2 6 6
Jiri Jenicek 0 1 0
24.07.18
1. Runde
Rio Noguchi 2 7 6
Tomas Liska 0 5 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Alessandro Ricci 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Spain F20 (Denia) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Maciej Rajski 2 6 7
Claudio Fortuna 0 4 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 0 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Diego Hidalgo 0 1 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Mikhail Korovin 2 7 6
Rafael Matos 0 69 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 0 4 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 7 7
Johan Nikles 0 63 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Eduard Guell Bartrina 2 6 6
Vullnet Tashi 0 2 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Andres Fernandez Canovas 2 6 6
Bruno Mardones 0 2 0
24.07.18
1. Runde
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Sebastian Baez 0 4 0
24.07.18
1. Runde
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 4 7 7
Marc Giner 1 6 5 66
24.07.18
1. Runde
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 4 7 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 1 6 64 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Alberto Colas Sanchez 2 6 6
Gianni Ross 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland Gstaad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Feliciano Lopez 2 6 7
Federico Delbonis 0 3 63
24.07.18
1. Runde
Facundo Bagnis 2 4 6 7
Joao Sousa 1 6 3 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Viktor Galovic 2 6 3 6
Robin Haase 1 1 6 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6 6
Paolo Lorenzi 1 3 74 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Laslo Djere 2 7 7
Denis Istomin 0 66 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 6
Radu Albot 0 4 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6 7
Nicolas Almagro 1 78 3 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Finland Tampere Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Thiemo de Bakker 2 7 6
Nicola Kuhn 0 65 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Marco Trungelliti 2 3 6 6
Cem Ilkel 1 6 3 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 0 3 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Hugo Dellien 1 6 4
Kenneth Raisma Aufgabe 0 3 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Tristan Lamasine 1 6 4
Mario Vilella Martinez Aufgabe 0 3 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 7
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 1 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Andrea Collarini 0 4 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6
Joao Souza 0 3 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 7
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 2 65
24.07.18
1. Runde
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Harri Heliovaara 0 0 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Patricio Heras 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA USA F20 (Champaign) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Tom Farquharson 2 7 6
Aron Hiltzik 0 63 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Sebastien Boltz 2 6 7
Nick Chappell 0 4 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Petros Chrysochos 2 7 6
Aleksandar Kovacevic 0 5 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Martin Joyce 2 6 6
Matias Soto 0 3 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Jonathan Chang 2 6 6
Jenson Brooksby 0 4 4
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Jonathan Chang 2 6 6
Alexander Cozbinov 0 3 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Duarte Vale 0 1 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Alec Adamson 2 6 6
Harrison Adams 0 1 3
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Alec Adamson 2 7 7
Alexander Lebedev 0 68 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
John Mcnally 2 6 6
Mcclain Kessler 0 4 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Jacob Dunbar 2 6 6
Guy Orly Iradukunda 0 4 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
Brian Shi 0 4 2
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Jenson Brooksby 2 6 6
Carl Soderlund 0 3 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Alexander Brown 2 6 7
Julian Zlobinsky 0 2 65
24.07.18
1. Runde
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Matic Spec 0 3 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Ezekiel Clark 2 7 6
Finn Bass 0 66 3
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Colin Markes 2 6 6
Yuval Solomon 0 1 4
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Govind Nanda 2 6 6
Alex Kobelt 0 2 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Axel Geller 2 6 4 6
Govind Nanda 1 4 6 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Tristan Boyer 2 6 6
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 0 2 1
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Joshua Ortlip 2 6 6
Kyle Seelig 0 0 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Joshua Ortlip 2 6 6
Colin Markes 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Ashland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Sanaz Marand 2 6 6
Hanna Chang 0 0 3
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Gail Brodsky 2 6 6
Emily Fanning 0 3 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Grace Min 2 6 4 6
Hayley Carter 1 0 6 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Jovana Jaksic 2 6 6
Chanel Simmonds 0 2 1
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Catherine Harrison 2 7 5 7
Amanda Rodgers 1 5 7 64
24.07.18
1. Runde
Jamie Loeb 2 3 6 6
Ann Li 1 6 4 2
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Maegan Manasse 2 6 6
Luisa Stefani 0 2 1
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Anastasia Nefedova 2 7 6
Cameron Morra 0 5 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Caroline Dolehide 2 2 6 6
Victoria Duval 1 6 2 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 3 7
Emina Bektas 1 2 6 63
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary Baja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Paula Ormaechea 2 4 6 6
Nicoleta Dascalu 1 6 4 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Satsuki Takamura 0 0 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Katarzyna Kawa 2 7 6
Ana Vrljic 0 64 0
24.07.18
1. Runde
Agnes Bukta 2 7 2 6
Zita Kovacs 1 64 6 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Dorka Drahota Szabo 0 1 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Natalija Kostic 2 6 4 6
Nefisa Berberovic 1 2 6 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Gaia Sanesi 2 6 6
Draginja Vukovic 0 4 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Gabriela Duca 0 4 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Barbara Haas 2 6 7
Gabriela Pantuckova 0 4 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Nina Potocnik 2 7 3 6
Ksenia Laskutova 1 5 6 0
24.07.18
1. Runde
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 7
Julia Stamatova 0 0 5
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Tatiana Pieri 1 5
Cristina Ene Aufgabe 0 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Dalma Galfi 2 6 7
Giorgia Marchetti 0 2 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Szabina Szlavikovics 0 0 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Maryna Chernyshova 2 6 6
Petia Arshinkova 0 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Evansville Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Joelle Kissell 2 6 6
Brooke Biddle 0 0 1
24.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rachel Janssen 2 6 6
Elan Mnatsakanov 0 4 3
24.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Osborne 2 6 6
Danielle Willson 0 3 0
24.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bianca Moldovan 2 6 6
Caroline Dunleavy 0 3 3
24.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bianca Moldovan 2 7 7
Kiley Rabjohns 0 5 63
24.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Caitlin Bernard 2 7 6
Jacqueline Payne 0 66 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Alexa Graham 2 6 6
Laura Ashley 0 4 2
24.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Madison Westby 2 6 7
Rachel Janssen 0 2 5
24.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Madison Westby 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ushakova 0 2 2
24.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Micheline Aubuchon 2 6 6
Josephine Winters 0 2 2
24.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kelley Anderson 2 6 6
Malissa Vos 0 0 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 6
Brianda Rebeca Navarro 0 0 0
24.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Meghan Kelley 2 6 7
Daria Tomashevskaya 0 0 64
24.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Meghan Kelley 2 6 6
Jasmine Boyd 0 0 0
24.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Tara Malik 0 2 4
24.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Vivian Mayumi Toma 0 1 0
24.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Taylor Russo 2 6 7
Sofia Camila Rojas 0 4 63
24.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Taylor Russo 2 6 3 6
Anastasia Tkachenko 1 3 6 4
24.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Csilla Fodor 2 6 6
Amanda Vos 0 0 0
24.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Csilla Fodor 2 6 6
Jelena Vujanic 0 3 3
24.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Haley Giavara 2 6 6
Jerricka Boone 0 4 3
24.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Haley Giavara 2 6 3 6
Elise Van Heuvelen 1 3 6 1
24.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lilian Poling 2 6 6 6
Audrey Ann Blakely 1 74 3 2
24.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lilian Poling 2 6 6
Sumvruta Iyengar 0 2 0
24.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Allison Bojczuk 2 3 6 6
Ana Maria Andreea Ileana 1 6 2 3
24.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Camila Rojas 2 6 6
Morocco Hitt 0 4 4
24.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Baranovski 2 6 7
Sophie Abrams 0 4 5
24.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Baranovski 2 4 6 6
Epiphany Turner 1 6 2 1
24.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Brittany Collens 2 6 6
Arushi Gupta 0 0 0
24.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Brittany Collens 2 6 2 6
Melissa Pick 1 2 6 4
24.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Savanna Ly 2 6 6
Micheline Aubuchon 0 2 3
24.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Savannah Broadus 2 6 6
Allison Bojczuk 0 0 4
24.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Diana Tkachenko 2 6 4 6
Lauren Lemonds 1 4 6 3
24.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lauren Lemonds 2 3 7 6
Muskan Mahajan 1 6 63 4
24.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Danielle Willson 2 6 6
Svaksha Iyengar 0 0 1
24.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jacqueline Payne 2 6 6
Spirit Edley 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Canada Granby Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Erika Sema 2 6 6
Nastja Kolar 0 2 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Julia Glushko 2 7 4 6
Samantha Murray 1 64 6 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Maria Sanchez 2 6 7
Cristiana Ferrando 0 2 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Akiko Omae 2 6 3 6
Maria Mateas 1 4 6 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Robin Anderson 2 6 4 6
Marcela Zacarias 1 4 6 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Astra Sharma 2 7 6
Shiho Akita 0 65 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Ellen Perez 2 6 6
Jada Bui 0 4 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Victoria Rodriguez 0 3 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 6 3 6
Nagi Hanatani 1 3 6 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Tiffany Lagarde 0 3 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 6 0 6
Freya Christie 1 4 6 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 7
Georgia Brescia 0 2 67
24.07.18
1. Runde
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 3 6 7
Chieh-Yu Hsu 1 6 4 64
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Horb Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 7 7
Tamara Curovic 0 65 65
24.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 6
Jana Jablonovska 0 0 0
24.07.18
1. Runde
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 6
Sandra Samir 0 3 1
24.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna-Giulia Remondina 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 0 2 4
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Anna-Giulia Remondina 2 6 6
Federica Bilardo 0 1 0
24.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Antonia Blattner 0 3 0
24.07.18
1. Runde
Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Eleni Kordolaimi 0 4 1
24.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Anita Husaric 0 2 1
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Natalia Siedliska 0 4 2
24.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Shaline-Doreen Pipa 0 3 3
24.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 6
Radina Rakic 0 0 1
24.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Lara Schmidt 0 3 4
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Iva Primorac 2 6 2 7
Gabriela Talaba 1 0 6 64
24.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katharina Hering 2 6 6
Himari Sato 0 1 4
24.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Mina Hodzic 0 3 2
24.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Romy Koelzer 2 6 6
Alice Violet 0 1 2
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Romy Koelzer 2 7 6
Emily Seibold 0 5 3
24.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aymet Uzcategui 2 6 6
Anna Borovinskaya 0 3 0
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Alice Rame 2 6 4 6
Aymet Uzcategui 1 2 6 1
24.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Amelie Carolin Kurpiers 0 1 0
24.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emily Seibold 2 5 6 6
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 1 7 3 0
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6 6
Katharina Hering 1 1 73 2
24.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Antonia Schmidt 0 1 1
24.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federica Bilardo 2 6 6
Katharina Jager 0 1 2
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Jule Niemeier 2 7 6
Carolina M. Alves 0 64 4
24.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Birte Langenstein 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Nanchang Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Shuai Zhang 2 7 6
Sabine Lisicki 0 60 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Xinyun Han 2 6 6
Junri Namigata 0 4 0
24.07.18
1. Runde
Magda Linette 2 6 6
Su Jeong Jang 0 4 0
24.07.18
1. Runde
Peangtarn Plipuech 1 4 6 3
Vitalia Diatchenko Aufgabe 0 6 4 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6
Ayano Shimizu 0 2 0
24.07.18
1. Runde
Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Miyu Kato 0 3 0
24.07.18
1. Runde
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6
Yuxuan Zhang 0 3 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Fangzhou Liu 2 7 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 5 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Karman Kaur Thandi 2 6 3 7
Jia-Jing Lu 1 3 6 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz France Les Contamines Montjoie Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Lou Adler 2 6 6
Tiffany William 0 3 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Mathilde Armitano 2 6 7
Maneva Rakotomalala 0 4 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Felicity Maltby 2 6 7
Emmanuelle Girard 0 2 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Justine Pysson 2 7 6
Josephine Boualem 0 5 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Emeline Dartron 2 6 6
Margaux Orange 0 3 2
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Nora Ayala Serra 2 7 7
Sandy Marti 0 5 64
24.07.18
1. Runde
Kamilla Kokeladze 2 6 6
Olympe Lancelot 0 3 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Eva Marie Voracek 2 6 6
Alessia Tagliente 0 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Russia Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Evgeniya Rodina 2 6 6
Paula Badosa Gibert 0 1 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Julia Goerges 2 6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 0 1 0
24.07.18
1. Runde
Kristyna Pliskova 2 6 3 6
Katerina Siniakova 1 4 6 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 6 7
Danka Kovinic 0 2 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Kateryna Kozlova 2 6 6
Martina Trevisan 0 3 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 0 0 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Varvara Flink 2 6 3 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 1 2 6 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Darya Kasatkina 2 6 6
Anna Kalinskaya 0 1 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 6
Deborah Chiesa 0 4 0
24.07.18
1. Runde
Olga Danilovic 2 6 6
Anna Schmiedlova 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Portugal Porto Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Lisa Sabino 2 6 6
Mari Osaka 0 2 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 7
Laura Pigossi 0 2 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Montserrat Gonzalez 2 6 7
Marine Partaud 0 1 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 6
Irys Ekani 0 1 0
24.07.18
1. Runde
Jil Teichmann 2 6 6
Jade Suvrijn 0 2 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 4 6
Paula Arias Manjon 1 4 6 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Melanie Stokke 0 2 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Rita Maria Bentes De Oliveira Pinto 0 3 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 0 0 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Prague Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 2 6
Bibiane Schoofs 1 3 6 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Anastasia Grymalska 2 6 6
Tereza Smitkova 0 0 2
24.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Pradova 2 4 7 6
Yuliya Lysa 1 6 5 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Mona Barthel 2 6 6
Barbora Stefkova 0 3 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Amandine Hesse 0 1 0
24.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Cornelia Lister 2 6 6
Johana Markova 0 3 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 72 2 2
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Tena Lukas 2 6 6
Anna Pribylova 0 1 1
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 2 7 6
Pia Konig 1 6 62 0
24.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Johana Markova 1 3 6 3
Petra Krejsova Aufgabe 0 6 3 0
24.07.18
1. Runde
Iga Swiatek 2 7 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 5 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Norway Sandelfjord Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Ina Kaufinger 2 6 4 6
Nora Niedmers 1 2 6 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Axana Mareen 0 2 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Yukina Saigo 2 6 6
Dorthea Faa Hviding 0 1 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Giorgie Jones 2 3 6 7
Naoko Eto 1 6 3 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 0 0 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Sydney Berlin 2 6 6
Raffaela Alhach 0 4 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Merel Hoedt 2 6 6
Nikita Uberoi 0 2 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Elena Di Battista 0 2 0
24.07.18
1. Runde
Justyna Malatinska 2 6 6
Emilie Elde 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Schio Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Eleni Daniilidou 2 6 7
Anastasia Piangerelli 0 4 67
24.07.18
1. Runde
Nastassja Burnett 2 3 6 6
Alessia Truden 1 6 4 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 6 6
Natasha Piludu 0 1 0
24.07.18
1. Runde
Federica Prati 2 6 6
Jessica Bertoldo 0 4 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Camille Sireix 2 6 6
Ena Kajevic 0 2 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Bianca Turati 2 7 5 6
Verena Hofer 1 5 7 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Jessica Crivelletto 0 3 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Sabrina Rittberger 2 6 7
Maria Vittoria Viviani 0 3 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Lucia Marzal Martinez 2 6 6
Camilla Abbate 0 2 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Costanza Traversi 2 6 6
Dalila Spiteri 0 1 2
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Jessica Bertoldo 1 6 1
Veronica Napolitano Aufgabe 0 0 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Alice Amendola 2 7 6
Nermeen Shawky 0 5 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Alice Vicini 2 7 7
Miriana Tona 0 62 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Taipei (CHN) Taipei Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Chin-Wei Chan 2 4 6 6
Kotomi Takahata 1 6 3 3
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 2 7 6
Eimi Friant 0 5 1
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Ani Vangelova 2 6 6
Sing Le Fan Chiang 0 1 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 7
Man Ying Maggie Ng 0 3 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 4 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Jessica Ho 2 6 6
Sakura Hondo 0 2 2
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Man Ying Maggie Ng 2 6 6
Charmaine Shi Yi Seah 0 3 4
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Michiru Furuya 2 7 6
Mihika Yadav 0 61 0
24.07.18
1. Runde
Lisa-Marie Rioux 2 6 6
Yu-Ting Hsieh 0 0 3
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Yi Tsen Cho 2 3 6 7
Kanako Osafune 1 6 2 61
24.07.18
1. Runde
Ya Hsin Lee 1 2
Pei Hsuan Chen Aufgabe 0 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Ting-Pei Chang 0 2 1
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Ting-Pei Chang 2 2 6 6
Rio Kitagawa 1 6 4 4
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 6
Jiakang Li 0 0 0
24.07.18
1. Runde
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 6
Shiori Fukuda 0 3 3
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Hikaru Sato 2 6 6
Wing Kiu Jacqueline Lam 0 0 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Finland Tampere Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Irina Kuzmina 2 6 7
Andreia Beberechi 0 4 62
24.07.18
1. Runde
Marina Yudanov 2 6 6
Elina Vikhryanova 0 1 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Svetlana Iansitova 2 6 6
Irina Lapustina 0 0 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Paula Baranano 0 2 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 6 6
Irina Kuzmina 0 3 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Maria Toma 2 6 4 6
Anda Ghinga 1 2 6 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 6
Yarden Akler 0 2 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Alisa Axyanova 2 6 6
Emilia Hartman 0 2 0
24.07.18
1. Runde
Liisa Vehvilainen 2 6 7
Milka-Emilia Pasanen 0 1 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Georgia Telavi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nadezda Gorbachkova 2 3 7 6
Viktoriia Kalinina 1 6 63 3
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Patricia Boentgen 2 6 6
Gabriella Akopian 0 3 1
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Anna Iakovleva 2 6 6
Anastasiya Poplavska 0 4 3
24.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Iakovleva 2 7 6 6
Anastasiya Khrustaleva 1 5 7 0
24.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natalia Belova 2 6 6
Anastasiya Kostromitina 0 0 1
24.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zani Barnard 2 7 6
Diana Borodina 0 67 1
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Zani Barnard 2 6 4 6
Klaudia Wira 1 1 6 3
24.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Klaudia Wira 2 3 6 7
Lusine Chobanyan 1 6 2 62
24.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriella Akopian 2 4 6 6
Lee Barnard 1 6 4 4
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Anna Markvartova 2 6 6
Cristina Moroi 0 4 4
24.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Markvartova 2 6 6
Karina Kalkenova 0 1 3
24.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 6
Alina Kozaeva 0 3 4
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Maria Manilova 2 6 6
Vasiliki Karvouni 0 4 2
24.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Manilova 2 6 6
Julia Helbet 0 2 3
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Eleni Mtsentlitze 2 6 6
Natalia Belova 0 0 4
24.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alena Nikishina 2 6 6
Hili Kronzon 0 2 3
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Alena Nikishina 2 6 3 6
Nadezda Gorbachkova 1 3 6 4
24.07.18
Qualifikation
Maria Daniels Sierra 2 6 6
Varvara Kuznetsova 0 0 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Atlanta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Christopher Eubanks/Donald Young 2 4 7 10
Matthew Ebden/Jack Withrow 1 6 63 8
24.07.18
1. Runde
Mike Bryan/Frances Tiafoe 2 7 6
James Cerretani/Leander Paes 0 5 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Binghamton Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Alejandro Gomez/Caio Silva 2 6 7
Anderson Reed/Evan Song 0 3 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Hamburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 6 6
Leonardo Mayer/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 3 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof 2 6 6 10
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald 1 74 4 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Ivan Dodig/Jean-Julien Rojer 2 4 6 10
Damir Dzumhur/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 1 6 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Canada Granby Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Jc Aragone/Liam Broady 2 4 6 11
Shintaro Imai/Kaichi Uchida 1 6 4 9
24.07.18
1. Runde
Luke Johnson/Joao Menezes 2 6 3 10
Jack Mingjie Lin/Nicaise Muamba 1 4 6 7
24.07.18
1. Runde
Alex Lawson/Zhe Li 2 6 6
Washi Gervais/Kelsey Stevenson 0 4 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Padova Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor 2 7 4 10
Benjamin Bonzi/Gregoire Jacq 1 5 6 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Andrej Martin/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 7 6
Nikola Cacic/Alessandro Motti 0 5 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Walter Trusendi/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Lorenzo Favero/Alberto Martellato 0 0 1
24.07.18
1. Runde
Sergio Galdos/Federico Zeballos 2 6 7
Jonathan Kanar/Nicolo Turchetti 0 2 64
24.07.18
1. Runde
Daniel Gimeno-Traver/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
Edoardo Eremin/Gianluca Mager 0 3 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Prague Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6 10
Robin Stanek/Ondrej Styler 1 75 4 8
24.07.18
1. Runde
Jan Mertl/Jan Satral 2 6 4 10
Pedro Martinez Portero/Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 1 6 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Marek Gengel/Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 4 10
Nathan Pasha/Hunter Reese 1 4 6 6
24.07.18
1. Runde
Filip Polasek/Patrik Rikl 2 7 7
Guilherme Clezar/Joao Domingues 0 65 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Filip Horansky/Scott Puodziunas 2 7 3 10
Zdenek Kolar/Grzegorz Panfil 1 5 6 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland Gstaad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Roberto Carballes Baena/Taro Daniel 2 6 6
Ariel Behar/Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 4 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Jonathan Eysseric/Hugo Nys 2 7 6
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 0 64 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Finland Tampere Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Elliot Benchetrit/Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Kamil Majchrzak/Szymon Walkow 0 1 4
24.07.18
1. Runde
Luis David Martinez/Mark Vervoort 2 3 6 10
Fabrizio Ornago/Eero Vasa 1 6 3 6
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Nanchang Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Margarita Gasparyan/Chantal Skamlova 1 6 2
Eri Hozumi/Valeria Savinykh Aufgabe 0 2 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Jacqueline Cako/Prarthana Thombare 2 7 6
Xu Liu Sun/Wushuang Zheng 0 5 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Russia Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.18
1. Runde
Alexandra Panova/Galina Voskoboeva 2 7 6
Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore 0 64 2
24.07.18
1. Runde
Xenia Knoll/Johanna Larsson 2 6 6
Sofya Lansere/Elena Rybakina 0 2 3
24.07.18
1. Runde
Anastasia Potapova/Vera Zvonareva 2 4 6 10
Natela Dzalamidze/Anastasia Rodionova 1 6 3 6
<