Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Kazakhstan Astana Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
Finale
Sebastian Ofner 2 7 6
Daniel Brands 0 65 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Austria Austria F4 (St. Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Yvo Panak 2 6 6
Horst Rieder 0 2 0
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 2 4 7 6
Nicolas Parizzia 1 6 5 3
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Philip Bachmaier 2 4 6 6
Christof Zeiler 1 6 0 3
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Bjorn Nareyka 0 2 4
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 4 6
Philip Bachmaier 1 3 6 1
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Antonin Stepanek 2 6 6
Andreas Kramer 0 1 3
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Matei Adrian Georgescu 2 7 4 7
Moritz Trocker 1 5 6 63
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andreas Kramer 2 6 6
Ren Nakamura 0 3 4
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Vladimir Reznicek 2 6 6
Jesse Ross 0 4 0
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Edward Hubner 2 6 6
Lewie Lane 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Atlanta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Tommy Paul 0 3 3
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Alex Bolt 2 6 6 6
Denis Kudla 1 74 3 3
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 6 7
Hubert Hurkacz 0 2 66
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Noah Rubin 2 6 6
Jason Jung 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Belgium Belgium F5 (Duinbergen) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Flemming Peters 2 6 6
Tribb De Jong 0 1 0
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Gabriel Decamps 2 6 6
Liam Dielen 0 1 0
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Francisco Dias 0 4 4
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo 2 6 7
Robi Tholl 0 0 5
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Maikel Borg 0 3 3
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Nick Broekhof 2 6 6
Keivon Tabrizi 0 3 2
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Teodor Giusca 2 6 6
Tom Diederich 0 4 2
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Roland Stuurman 2 6 6
Maxim Verboven 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Binghamton Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Sam Riffice 0 2 2
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Karue Sell 2 7 6
Oliver Crawford 0 66 3
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Ritschard 2 4 6 7
Gerard Granollers 1 6 4 5
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 6 4 6
Jeff Wolf 1 2 6 3
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andrew Harris 2 6 6
Jorge Montero 0 3 4
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mikael Torpegaard 2 6 6
Francesco Ferrari 0 1 2
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jared Hiltzik 2 6 3 6
Aleksandar Vukic 1 4 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Taipei (CHN) Chinese Taipei F2 Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arata Onozawa 2 7 7
Fei Ti Liao 0 63 5
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Arata Onozawa 2 6 6
Ching-Huang Tsai 0 2 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Barclay 2 6 6
Hao-Che Liao 0 3 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fei Yun Liao 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 4 4
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 6
Wei Zhen Wu 0 0 1
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 6
Sam Ryan Ziegann 0 4 1
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Hei Yin Andrew Li 2 6 6
Kuan Yu Chen 0 4 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hei Yin Andrew Li 2 6 6
Chung Han Tsai 0 2 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Li-Wie Tan 2 6 6
Jie-Ming Pai 0 2 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jeffrey Hsu 2 6 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 3 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chen Chang 2 7 6
Chun-Chi Han 0 67 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Liang-Yu Lin 2 6 6
Cheong Hwi Kim 0 2 4
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Tomohiro Masabayashi 2 6 6
Chen Chang 0 0 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomohiro Masabayashi 2 6 6
Mu Fu Tsai 0 0 0
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ching-Huang Tsai 2 4 6 6
Yutaro Matsuzaki 1 6 2 4
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chih Chi Huang 2 6 6
Hao-Hsiang Liao 0 1 3
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Hunt 2 6 6
Gregory Nitayamekin 0 2 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sam Ryan Ziegann 2 6 6
Jia-Hong Shen 0 1 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yu-Hsiang Su 2 6 6
Brian Boggs 0 1 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kuan Yu Chen 2 7 6
Yi Jui Lo 0 67 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Ecuador Ecuador F1 (Manta) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Matos 2 7 6
Emilio Juan Benitez 0 5 2
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luis Britto 2 6 6
Alexis Salazar 0 1 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 2 6 6
Alessandro Cadena 0 2 2
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 2 6 6
Alberto Odiseo Alvarado Berrospi 0 4 2
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Hinsching 2 6 6
Diego Mogrovejo 0 2 4
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Raybin Lee Chan 0 3 2
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Quiroz 2 4 6 6
Jorge Abde Celis 1 6 0 3
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felipe Santamaria 2 6 6
Piercarlo Usai 0 2 2
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Felipe Santamaria 2 7 6
Nicolas Francisco Andrade Sabando 0 66 1
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joseph W. Van Meter 2 6 6
Luis Geovanny Cevallos Mieles 0 2 0
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luis Geovanny Cevallos Mieles 2 6 6
Juan David Velandia Espinosa 0 0 1
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alan Postay 2 6 6
Garizon Abarzua 0 2 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alan Postay 2 7 6
Julian Gimenez 0 65 4
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 6 6
Matheus Trevisan Rezende 0 2 1
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 2 6 6
Andres Vazquez Machuca 0 0 0
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ignacio Benzal Alia 2 6 6
Luis Garibaldi Alejo Morillo 0 1 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Andres Yaguar Espinoza 2 1 6 6
Matteo Rozo Torres 1 6 3 2
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Andres Yaguar Espinoza 2 6 6
Frank Zapata Duenas 0 1 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carlo Izurieta 2 6 6
Carlos Manuel Hidalgo 0 3 0
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Carlo Izurieta 2 7 6
Dante Nicolas Sicco Hanna 0 5 3
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Brandon Perez 2 6 6
Victor Hugo Nunez Mendoza 0 4 2
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Rafael Bisono 2 3 6 6
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 1 6 2 3
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Raul Moreano Chan 1 w/o
Gabriel Francisco Cucalon Jacques 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France France F14 (Uriage) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
Finale
Jeroen Vanneste 2 3 6 6
Maxime Mora 1 6 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France France F15 (Troyes) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6
Baptiste Anselmo 0 3 2
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Hugo Chapoutot 0 0 0
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Mario Stino 0 3 3
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Amaury Delmas 2 6 7
Paul Sprengelmeijer 0 3 5
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Paul Valsecchi 2 2 6 6
Raphael Lambling 1 6 3 1
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Marcel Marlon Sudzum 0 1 2
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Maxence Bertimon 2 6 6
Ramazan Nureev 0 2 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxence Bertimon 1 6 5
Matthew Boston Aufgabe 0 0 0
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Charles Bertimon 2 6 6
Lucas Bouquet 0 3 2
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Julien De Cuyper 2 6 5 6
David Quayle 1 4 7 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Canada Gatineau Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
Finale
Bradley Klahn 2 6 7
Ugo Humbert 0 3 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Georgia Georgia F2 (Telavi) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
Finale
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 2 6
Shahin Khaledan 1 2 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Georgia Georgia F3 (Telavi) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vadim Alekseenko 2 6 6
Daniele Catini 0 3 2
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 2 6 6
Sorin Andrei Iordache 0 1 2
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Franco Feitt 2 6 6
Vlad Nicolae Catalinoiu 0 4 0
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandr Chepelev 2 6 6
Koray Kirci 0 4 3
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Dimitrov 2 6 6
Pavel Kravchenko 0 2 4
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mykhailo Kvantaliani 2 6 6
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 0 1 1
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yann Wojcik 2 6 2 7
Roman Blokhin 1 3 6 62
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Svyatoslav Shainyan 2 6 6
Felipe Derdoy 0 4 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladislav Sveridenko 2 6 6
Nel Ferrer 0 4 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Georgadze 2 6 6
Kevin Portmann 0 2 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Hamburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 3 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 3 6 0
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 6 4 7
Jurgen Melzer 1 4 6 5
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Daniel Masur 2 4 7 7
Renzo Olivo 1 6 5 5
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Corentin Moutet 2 6 6
Danilo Petrovic 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Germany F8 (Kassel) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
Finale
Orlando Luz 2 6 4 6
Joao Souza 1 4 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Germany F9 (Wetzlar) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christian Hansen 2 6 6
Enrico Hao Le 0 1 3
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Christian Hansen 2 6 6
Moritz Dettinger 0 2 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Thomas Guy 0 0 0
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 4 3
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julian Onken 2 6 6
Arpit Sharma 0 0 3
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pavle Daljev 2 6 6
Lukas Winkler 0 0 0
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pavle Daljev 2 6 6
Maurizio Speziali 0 1 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Moritz Dettinger 2 6 6
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason 0 2 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lynn Max Kempen 2 6 7
Alexander Wolfschmidt 0 2 5
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Neubau 2 6 7 6
Patrick Zahraj 1 73 64 4
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Mikhail Minakov 0 3 0
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Federico Lucini 0 3 3
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Sandkaulen 2 6 7
Lodewijk Weststrate 0 2 65
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Sandkaulen 2 6 6
Torben Steinorth 0 4 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomislav Edward Papac 2 3 6 6
Alwin Kleinen 1 6 4 3
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leonard Von Hindte 2 6 6
Kai Stetzer 0 2 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Philipp Schroll 2 6 6
Fred Olivier Schommer 0 1 1
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Christophe Tholl 2 2 6 6
Marco Neubau 1 6 1 3
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christophe Tholl 2 4 6 6
Alexander Kuerschner 1 6 1 3
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Feda Bilic 2 6 6
Lucien Forrestier 0 4 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Raphael Calzi 2 6 6
Leon Hoeveler 0 3 4
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christian Seraphim 2 6 6
Daniel Kopeinigg 0 4 3
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sascha Brechtel 2 6 6
Laurin Aerne 0 2 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Gilles Eckert 0 3 4
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Torben Steinorth 2 6 6
Kurt Lacount 0 0 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Heger 2 6 6
Max Lacount 0 2 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrik Hartmeier 2 7 6
Mislav Bosnjak 0 64 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louroi Martinez 2 6 7
Karlo Cubelic 0 3 5
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oscar Moraing 1 7 2
Bastien Presuhn Aufgabe 0 5 0
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hazem Naow 2 6 7
Carlo Alberto Fossati 0 3 61
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hazem Naow 2 6 6
Moritz Pfaff 0 3 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maurizio Speziali 2 6 6
Giordan Kunz 0 4 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tillmann Erdbories 2 7 6
Marvin Rehberg 0 5 3
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Moritz Pfaff 2 6 7
Felipe Muzzi 0 2 5
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Constantin Schmitz 2 6 6
Tejas Chaukulkar 0 3 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ewen Lumsden 2 6 6
Marlon Vankan 0 1 0
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikhail Minakov 2 6 6
Christopher Luthra 0 1 0
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Brady Draheim 2 6 6
Marcel Hornung 0 1 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maik Steiner 2 7 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 0 63 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Canada Granby Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dayne Kelly 2 6 6
Taha Baadi 0 3 1
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Takanyi Garanganga 2 1 6 7
Jack Mingjie Lin 1 6 3 5
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kelsey Stevenson 1 6
Tom Fawcett Aufgabe 0 4
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joris De Loore 2 6 6
Tyler Lu 0 4 2
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 4 6 6
Luke Johnson 1 6 4 3
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jacob Grills 2 6 6
Shintaro Imai 0 4 1
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
James Frawley 0 3 3
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Makoto Ochi 2 6 6
Borna Gojo 0 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen USA Newport Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
Finale
Steve Johnson 2 7 3 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 1 5 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Indonesia Indonesia F1 (Jakarta) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
Qualifikation
David Agung Susanto 2 4 6 6
Courtney John Lock 1 6 1 1
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
David Agung Susanto 2 6 6
Rishi Reddy 0 3 0
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Alexander Babanine 2 6 6
Anurag Nenwani 0 2 4
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Babanine 2 7 6
Gaurang Gaurang 0 5 1
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jatin Dahiya 2 6 6
Roy Hobbs 0 4 2
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Ryotaro Matsumura 2 6 6 6
Jesse Flores 1 2 76 2
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ryotaro Matsumura 2 6 6
Jeremy Nahor 0 2 0
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chayanon Kaewsuto 2 6 6
Dipanshu Garg 0 3 2
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chayanon Kaewsuto 2 7 6
Ke-Hung Chen 0 5 1
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Giovani Samaha 0 4 4
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Skyler Butts 2 6 6
Yeswanth Loganathan 0 2 0
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6
Dhakshineswar Suresh 0 3 3
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 7 6
Shamael Chaudhry 0 5 1
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Courtney John Lock 2 6 7
Jayden Court 0 3 5
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ezequiel Cerrini 2 6 7
Sahil Gaware 0 4 5
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sahil Gaware 2 6 5 6
Bryan Husin 1 3 7 4
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Siddharth Vishwakarma 2 6 6
Ahmed Chaudary 0 2 0
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Siddharth Vishwakarma 2 6 6
Jatin Dahiya 0 3 4
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mustafa Ibraimi 2 6 6
Saputra Iqbal Bilal 0 3 4
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mustafa Ibraimi 2 7 6
M. Abid Ali Khan Akbar 0 65 4
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anurag Nenwani 2 7 6
Vivek Gautam 0 5 3
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rishi Reddy 2 6 6
Mohit Jain 0 2 2
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Muhammad Althaf Dhaifullah 2 1 7 6
Muzammil Murtaza 1 6 5 2
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Muhammad Althaf Dhaifullah 2 4 6 6
Panji Untung Setiawan 1 6 4 1
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Muzammil Murtaza 2 6 6
Alok Aradhya 0 2 2
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Shamael Chaudhry 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 0 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F19 (Gubbio) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
Finale
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 1 71 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F20 (Pontedera) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniele Chiurulli 2 6 6
Massimiliano De Angelis 0 1 1
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ettore Capello 2 7 7
Ioannis Stergiou 0 64 5
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ettore Capello 2 7 6
Pietro Schiavetti 0 67 2
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michel Vernier 2 6 6
Francesco Maestrelli 0 0 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michel Vernier 2 6 6
Valerio Perruzza 0 3 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ioannis Stergiou 2 4 6 6
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 1 6 2 4
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Simone Cacciapuoti 0 0 0
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Filippo Speziali 0 4 3
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Paolo Dagnino 2 5 7 6
Gianmarco Ferrari 1 7 66 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paolo Dagnino 2 6 6
Gabriele Volpi 0 3 3
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriele Moghini 2 6 6
Antonio Mazzeo 0 3 0
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Di Meo 2 6 7
Mike Loccisano 0 4 5
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Riccardo Roberto 2 6 5 6
Alessandro Ragazzi 1 3 7 4
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Brunetti 2 6 6
Edoardo Monti 0 2 2
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Brunetti 2 6 6
Luca Potenza 0 3 3
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 6 6
Daniele Chiurulli 1 74 3 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 5 6
Nicolas Carlone 1 1 7 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tommaso Schold 2 1 6 7
Francesco Giorgetti 1 6 2 5
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tommaso Schold 2 6 6
Davide Innocenti 0 3 0
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Francesco Cano 2 3 6 6
Giuliano Benedetti 1 6 0 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesco Cano 2 6 6
Mattia Fornaci 0 2 4
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Bolla 2 7 6
Gabriele Moghini 0 5 3
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Bolla 2 6 6
Edoardo Soldaini 0 3 0
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Braccini 2 6 6
Andrea Di Meo 0 3 3
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Braccini 2 6 6
Carlo Donato 0 3 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manuel Mazza 2 6 6
Patric Prinoth 0 3 1
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Manuel Mazza 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 2 0
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Ingarao 2 7 6
Matteo De Vincentis 0 5 1
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Ingarao 2 6 7
Tommaso Roggero 0 3 65
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tommaso Roggero 2 6 6
Jacopo Doccini 0 1 0
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giuliano Benedetti 2 6 6
Erwin Troebinger 0 1 2
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pasquale De Giorgio 1 w/o
Valentin Salomon 0
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pasquale De Giorgio 2 7 6
Augusto Virgili 0 66 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michele Vianello 2 6 6
Riccardo Siciliano 0 1 3
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 7
Alberto Bronzetti 0 2 5
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Potenza 2 6 6
Andrea Rita 0 2 4
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Davide Innocenti 2 6 6
Lorenzo Piacente 0 0 0
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guido Marson 2 7 7
Giuseppe La Vela 0 64 5
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Salomon 2 6 2 6
Filippo Giovannini 1 4 6 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesco Maestrelli 2 6 6
Eric Burrer 0 3 0
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Filippo Moroni 2 6 6
Michele Vianello 0 3 3
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filippo Moroni 2 6 6
Luis Humberto Lopez 0 4 4
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Davide Tortora 2 3 7 6
Riccardo Roberto 1 6 5 3
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Davide Tortora 2 7 4 7
Gabriele Bosio 1 65 6 5
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filippo Speziali 2 6 6
Jacopo Calvani 0 2 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 6
Enrico Becuzzi 0 0 0
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 6
Guido Marson 0 4 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gianmarco Ferrari 2 7 6
Alessandro Ceppellini 0 66 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Lithuania Lithuania F1 (Vilnius) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Christoffer Solberg 2 6 6
Marius Ruzgas 0 4 1
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Christoffer Solberg 2 6 6
Simonas Zukauskas 0 3 0
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 7 6
Karl Kiur Saar 0 5 2
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nino Portales 2 6 7
Artur Kulibaba 0 4 65
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Daniil Klimov 2 6 6
Jan Galka 0 4 4
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marius Ruzgas 2 6 6
Matas Vasiliauskas 0 3 4
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Alessandro Procopio 2 6 6
Harrison Lombe 0 3 1
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bart Stevens 2 7 6
Martins Rocens 0 65 4
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Nino Portales 0 2 1
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Paul Jubb 2 6 7
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 0 3 62
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Paul Jubb 2 6 6
Arthur Bernabe 0 4 1
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Roberts Grinvalds 2 6 6
Mats Hermans 0 3 3
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Igor Gimenez 2 3 6 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 1 6 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Morocco Morocco F2 (Meknes) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anas Fattar 2 6 6
Diego Nava 0 3 0
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bartosz Wojnar 2 6 6
Simohamed Hirs 0 1 3
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Imran Aswat 2 5 6 6
Amine Zraidi 1 7 3 1
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Krivic 2 7 6
Luca Keist 0 64 3
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Francesco Bessire 2 5 6 7
Nicolas Zaidman 1 7 2 64
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Quim Sorni Chavarria 2 6 6
Anas Chakrouni 0 4 1
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Manfred Fellin 2 6 7
Mohamed Zakaria Khalil 0 1 5
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Facundo Manuel Vauthay 0 0 1
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Remy Bertola 1 2
Sami Ben Abdennibi Aufgabe 0 0
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Amine Mihrab 0 1 0
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Pontico 2 6 6
Daniel Rabas 0 4 2
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Yassine Smiej 0 1 1
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 5 6
Kuzey Cekirge 1 2 7 1
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Denisov 2 6 6
Filippo Borella 0 1 3
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Jaime Barajas 0 1 3
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Bessire 2 6 6
Manvir Randhawa 0 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Padova Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Walter Trusendi 2 6 6
Cristian Rodriguez 0 3 1
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Agustin Velotti 2 7 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 0 61 4
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Edoardo Eremin 1 w/o
Benjamin Bonzi 0
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bastian Malla 1 w/o
Pietro Rondoni 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia Umag Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
Finale
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 7
Guido Pella 0 2 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Portugal Portugal F12 (Porto) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Rosenzweig 2 6 6
Bernardo Azevedo Pereira E Oliveira 0 1 4
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Rosenzweig 2 6 6
Rafael Izquierdo Luque 0 4 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miguel Semedo 2 6 1 6
Sean Collins 1 1 6 2
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dan Dowson 2 6 6
Tiago Torres 0 2 4
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dan Dowson 2 6 6
Andre Bandeira 0 0 0
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Henrique Wojciechowski Osorio 2 6 6
Javier Casasolas Monllor 0 1 0
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marko Jovanovic 2 6 6
Pedro Vicente 0 3 0
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Antonio Cembellin Prieto 2 6 6
Eduardo Morais 0 1 3
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antonio Cembellin Prieto 2 6 6
Joao Andre 0 0 1
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jeremy Moser 2 6 6
Joao Lucas Gaioli 0 1 3
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jeremy Moser 2 4 7 6
Pietro Martinetti 1 6 5 4
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victor Poncelet 2 7 7
Simao Alves 0 67 63
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jose Von Hafe Perez 2 6 6
Guilherme Valdoleiros 0 2 3
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christian Felline 2 6 6
Terence Das 0 1 2
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Christian Felline 2 7 6
Sebastiao Vilas 0 62 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Egill Sigurdsson 2 6 6
Jan Kubicek 0 0 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Socrates Leon Tsoronis 2 6 6
Dario Simonetta 0 0 2
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Socrates Leon Tsoronis 2 6 6
Jose Von Hafe Perez 0 1 2
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Edoardo Graziani 2 6 6
Miguel Semedo 0 2 0
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Edoardo Graziani 2 6 6
Paulo Fernandes 0 3 3
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fabio Coelho 2 6 6
Rene Antchandie 0 0 0
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Fabio Coelho 2 3 6 6
Victor Poncelet 1 6 0 2
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 3 6 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro 1 6 0 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 7
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 3 5
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rafael Izquierdo Luque 2 6 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 2 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastiao Vilas 2 6 6
Pedro Jose Castillo 0 1 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Afonso Portugal 1 w/o
Russell Henderson 0
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Afonso Portugal 2 6 6
Bernardo Teixeira 0 3 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Vide 2 6 6
Herve Antchandie 0 1 3
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Vide 2 6 2 7
Marko Jovanovic 1 4 6 5
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eduardo Morais 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Fernandes Martins 0 4 4
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicholas Jovanovski 2 6 7 6
Marco Wright 1 72 5 1
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 6
Egill Sigurdsson 0 2 0
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 6
Julian Robinson 0 1 0
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 2 6 6
Joao Ferreira 2002 0 4 0
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 2 7 6
Nicholas Jovanovski 0 5 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bernardo Teixeira 2 6 6
Guilherme Silva (POR) 0 0 0
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 6
Samuel Bothwell 0 2 1
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Manuel Goncalves 2 6 6
Henrique Wojciechowski Osorio 0 3 4
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manuel Goncalves 1 w/o
Afonso Vaz Viana 0
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Riccardo Di Nocera 2 7 6
Finbar Talcott 0 5 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Riccardo Di Nocera 2 4 7 6
Davide Albertoni 1 6 5 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Lucas Gaioli 2 4 7 6
Henrique Pruner 1 6 65 4
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tiago Torres 2 6 6
Heber Adonis 0 2 3
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vinicius Saleme 2 6 6
Bernardo Roque 0 1 3
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Henrique Petiz 2 6 6
Vinicius Saleme 0 1 0
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Henrique Petiz 2 6 6
Simone Ratti 0 3 4
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Finbar Talcott 2 6 6
Tiago Sousa 0 0 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Prague Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Torebko 2 0 7 6
Alen Avidzba 1 6 5 4
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marc Sieber 2 6 7
Dominik Kellovsky 0 3 66
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tak Khunn Wang 2 6 7
Moez Echargui 0 1 5
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Filip Horansky 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva 0 4 1
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 7
David Poljak 0 2 5
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 7 7
Pawel Cias 0 5 5
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vadym Ursu 2 7 2 6
Michal Konecny 1 66 6 2
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Petr Nouza 2 5 6 6
Robin Stanek 1 7 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy San Benedetto Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
Finale
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 3 6
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 1 2 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Holland Scheveningen Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
Finale
Thiemo de Bakker 2 6 6
Yannick Maden 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Sweden Bastad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
Finale
Fabio Fognini 2 6 3 6
Richard Gasquet 1 3 6 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Slovakia Slovakia F1 (Trnava) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Kosec 2 6 7
Xian Yao Zhou 0 0 5
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matej Maruscak 2 6 6
Shunsuke Wakita 0 1 3
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Recek 2 7 7
Francesco Trepla 0 65 65
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Vajda 2 6 6
Marko Pavlovic (1999) 0 3 1
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mattia Rossi 2 6 6
Daniel Cozma 0 2 3
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Patrik Obal 2 6 6
Tino Kovacic 0 4 1
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Isa Mammetgulyyev 2 3 6 6
Valentin Vanta 1 6 3 1
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Ricci 2 6 6
Nemanja Subanovic 0 1 0
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stepan Holis 2 4 7 6
Matthew Kandath 1 6 5 0
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Zeljenka 2 6 6
Roman Garkavenko 0 2 1
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marko Ilic 2 7 5 7
Filip Kucbel 1 5 7 64
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Gloeckler 1 6 2 4
Aljaz Radinski Aufgabe 0 4 6 1
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Fekiac 2 4 6 6
Oleksiy Shestakov 1 6 2 1
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jiri Jenicek 2 6 6
Patrik Jancovic 0 2 0
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Albert Sprlak Puk 2 3 6 6
Martin Bugaj 1 6 3 2
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Max Steinberger 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Spain F19 (Gandia) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
Finale
Marc Giner 2 7 6
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 0 5 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Spain F20 (Denia) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Souto 2 6 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 3 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Boris Arias 2 6 6
Raul Blanco-Crespo 0 3 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete 2 5 6 6
Gonzalo Ferrer 1 7 3 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz 2 6 6
Pablo Montanes Gadea 0 0 3
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz 2 7 6
Carles Hernandez 0 63 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Loic Perret 2 6 6
Marc Monclus Matamala 0 2 1
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Loic Perret 2 7 6 6
Sergio Gomez Montesa 1 65 73 2
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 2 1 7 6
Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete 1 6 5 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 2 6 6
Mikel Aranzabal 0 4 0
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 2 6 7
Carlos Vicente Martinez 0 1 63
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 2 6 6
Adria Fochs Diaz 0 3 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bruno Mardones 2 6 6
Andre Ku Meza 0 1 2
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bruno Mardones 1 2 7 6 3
Adrian Exposito Aufgabe 0 6 6 0
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
David Sanchez Herrero 0 4 0
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Alexandru Fernando Radu Teodorescu 0 2 1
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eduard Guell Bartrina 2 6 6
David Souto 0 3 3
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eduard Guell Bartrina 2 6 6
Samuel Martinez Arjona 0 3 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Sanchez Herrero 2 6 2 6
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan 1 4 6 1
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andres Fernandez Canovas 2 6 6
Lluis Dolz 0 0 0
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andres Fernandez Canovas 1 6 3
Carles Batlle Aufgabe 0 3 0
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lluis Dolz 2 6 6
Bruno Squarcia Mateo 0 0 0
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gianni Ross 2 6 6
Carles Anton Talaya 0 4 0
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gianni Ross 2 6 6
Jaime Caldes 0 4 3
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sacha Modica 2 6 7
Max Alcala Gurri 0 4 5
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergio Barranco 2 6 6
Julian Alexander Reynolds 0 2 2
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sergio Barranco 2 6 3 6
Dario Montes 1 4 6 4
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pol Fernandez 2 6 1 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov 1 3 6 4
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pol Fernandez 2 7 7
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 64 5
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 7 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 62 4
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 3 3
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Exposito 2 6 6
Jack Gibbens 0 1 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 6
Rayane Oumaouche 0 4 4
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Vedri Asensi 2 6 6
Antonio Amurrio Fradejas 0 0 1
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 6
Sacha Modica 0 2 3
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 6
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 0 2 4
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Carles Sarrio Tamarit 0 2 2
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastian Baez 2 7 6
Alejandro Vedri Asensi 0 5 0
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastian Baez 2 6 7 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 1 74 63 0
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergio Gomez Montesa 2 6 6 7
Hans Albert Schubert 1 1 73 62
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carlos Vicente Martinez 2 4 6 6
Jeff Guerrero 1 6 1 3
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dario Montes 2 6 7
Adria Alvarez 0 3 5
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko 1 w/o
Pablo Irigaray Guarne 0
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carles Anton Talaya 2 0 7 6
Victor Moreno Lozano 1 6 5 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 6 6
Pau Perez Contri 0 1 2
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 6 7
Boris Arias 0 1 67
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 7 6
Samy Grace 0 64 4
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 4 7 6
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko 1 6 5 4
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carles Hernandez 2 1 7 6
Ramiro Laguna 1 6 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland Gstaad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 6
Jakub Paul 0 3 0
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Jurgen Zopp 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 3 4
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Facundo Bagnis 1 w/o
Yann Marti 0
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 7 6
Viktor Galovic 1 74 65 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Finland Tampere Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Nik Razborsek 0 3 4
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 3 0
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 2 6
Tom Kocevar-Desman 1 4 6 3
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Antoine Bellier 0 3 2
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Alexandre Muller 0 2 1
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Gakhov 2 7 6
Gustav Hansson 0 5 1
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Viktor Durasovic 2 3 6 7
Jonathan Mridha 1 6 3 65
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA USA F19b (Iowa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
Finale
Lloyd Glasspool 2 7 7
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 62 61
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA USA F20 (Champaign) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Blumenberg 2 7 6
Bradley Holt 0 62 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Redlicki 2 6 6
Justin Lunn 0 2 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matic Spec 2 5 6 6
Steven Forman (USA) 1 7 1 4
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julian Bradley 2 6 6
Viju George 0 2 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Kaptan Kaster 0 2 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 6
Jason Dilly 0 0 0
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jonathan Chang 2 6 6
Kyle Johnson 0 2 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kyle Seelig 2 6 6
Shayan Najam 0 1 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alfredo Perez 2 7 6
Perry Gregg 0 64 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Valencia 2 6 6
Maxime Cressy 0 4 4
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joaquin Marquez 2 6 6 6
Yang Liu 1 76 3 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alec Adamson 2 6 6
Myles Schalet 0 1 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dominic Bechard 2 6 6
Brandon Ancona 0 4 4
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mcclain Kessler 2 6 6
Matt Seeberger 0 2 3
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carl Soderlund 2 6 6
Boris Kozlov 0 3 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jenson Brooksby 2 6 6
William Genesen 0 4 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Colin Markes 2 6 6
Mahir Dalwani 0 0 0
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Kobelt 2 6 6
Austin Hussey 0 3 4
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eric Morris 2 6 6
Sebastian Zapata Ramirez 0 1 0
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Austen Huang 2 6 6
Mwendwa Mbithi 0 2 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Govind Nanda 2 4 6 6
Kareem Allaf 1 6 4 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rowland Phillips 2 6 7
Jason Kerst 0 4 65
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jake Van Emburgh 2 6 6
Alexander Lee 0 4 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Abhijeet Joshi 2 6 7
A.trice Pickens 0 4 5
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carson Haskins 2 6 6
Ben Van Dixhorn 0 3 0
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Horve 2 6 6
Erik Weiler 0 3 0
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuval Solomon 2 7 6
Stefano Tsorotiotis 0 65 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Lebedev 2 6 6 6
Benjamin Rosen 1 1 74 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pierce Rollins 2 6 6
Ansel Bivens 0 4 4
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joshua Ortlip 2 6 6
Kooros Ghasemi 0 0 3
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Perez 2 6 6
Gabriel Petrica 0 0 3
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Britton Johnston 2 6 6
Kevin Gardner 0 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Ashland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Mueller 2 6 6
Rosalyn Small 0 0 0
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ashley Weinhold 2 6 6
Victoria Emma 0 4 3
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Angelina Gabueva 2 6 6
Helen Abigail Altick 0 2 0
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emily Fanning 2 4 6 6
Ena Shibahara 1 6 3 4
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Catherine Harrison 2 6 6
Dominique Schaefer 0 2 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maegan Manasse 2 6 6
Alexa Ryngler 0 4 3
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kelly Chen 2 6 6
Brynn Boren 0 3 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alana Smith 2 6 6
Sada Nahimana 0 0 4
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cameron Morra 2 6 1 6
Amy Zhu 1 3 6 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kennedy Shaffer 2 6 3 6
Salome Devidze 1 1 6 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lorraine M. Guillermo 2 4 6 6
Madeleine Kobelt 1 6 2 0
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alycia Parks 2 6 6
Alessandra Crump 0 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Kazakhstan Astana Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
Finale
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 6
Sabina Sharipova 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary Baja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Natasa Luzajic 0 0 0
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ilona Kremen 2 6 6
Isabella Bozicevic 0 4 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Duca 2 6 2 6
Izabela Gabriela Novac 1 3 6 0
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cristina Ene 2 6 6
Soleil Zsibrita 0 0 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Nagymihaly 2 2 6 6
Gabriela Horackova 1 6 4 4
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 6
Sofia Madina 0 1 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Aleksandra Stosic 0 2 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Alana Parnaby 0 3 0
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Barbora Palcatova 1 6 1
Ivana Klepic Aufgabe 0 4 0
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 7
Nikoletta Muller 0 2 5
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 2 6 7
Timea Jaruskova 0 2 5
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Satsuki Takamura 2 2 6 6
Daniela Macarena Lopez 1 6 1 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mila Mejic 2 6 7
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 0 4 5
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Petra Csizmadia 0 0 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Draginja Vukovic 1 6
Julia Kimmelmann Aufgabe 0 4
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Kristina Novak 0 1 4
22.07.18
Finale
Dasha Lopatetskaya 2 6 6
Cristina Ene 0 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Berkeley Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
Finale
Sofia Kenin 2 6 6
Nicole Gibbs 0 0 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Belgium Brussels Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
Finale
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 7 6
Julyette Steur 0 5 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania Bucharest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
Finale
Anastasija Sevastova 2 7 6
Petra Martic 0 64 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Darmstadt Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
Finale
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 6
Katharina Gerlach 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz France Dijon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
Finale
Katharine Fahey 2 7 6
Michaela Bayerlova 0 63 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal Figueira Da Foz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
Finale
Jessika Ponchet 2 7 6
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 0 64 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Canada Gatineau Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
Finale
Astra Sharma 2 3 6 6
Victoria Rodriguez 1 6 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Canada Granby Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Samantha Murray 2 6 6
Anca Craciun 0 4 0
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nadja Gilchrist 2 6 4 7
Jessica Failla 1 4 6 68
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Akiko Omae 2 6 7
Haruna Arakawa 0 1 62
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Quinn Gleason 2 3 7 7
Alexandra Mikhailuk 1 6 5 5
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 5 6
Catherine Leduc 1 2 7 2
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Freya Christie 2 5 6 6
Layne Sleeth 1 7 0 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jessica Failla 1 2 6 2
Erin Routliffe Aufgabe 0 6 2 1
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maddison Inglis 2 6 7
Jada Robinson 0 3 5
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Leena Bennetto 2 6 3 6
Safiya Carrington 1 2 6 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Indonesia Jakarta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
Finale
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6
Mahak Jain 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Nanchang Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Junri Namigata 0 2 1
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Mai Minokoshi 0 2 1
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Shilin Xu 2 4 6 6
Momoko Kobori 1 6 2 4
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Fang Ying Xun 2 7 6
Miyabi Inoue 0 5 4
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Karman Kaur Thandi 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 2 3
22.07.18
Qualifikation
En Shuo Liang 2 3 6 6
Naiktha Bains 1 6 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland Gstaad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
Finale
Alize Cornet 2 6 7
Mandy Minella 0 4 66
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz France Les Contamines Montjoie Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sandy Marti 2 6 6
Ellie Tsimbilakis 0 3 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pauline Payet 2 6 6
Lea Aiche 0 0 3
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federica Joe Gardella 2 6 6
Oceane Mialon 0 1 3
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Felicity Maltby 1 w/o
Katharine Fahey 0
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felicity Maltby 2 6 6
Alessandra Polese 0 2 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Maria Jovanovic 2 6 6
Harriet Hamilton 0 1 4
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marie Villet 2 6 6
Ayline Esina Samardzic 0 0 3
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emmanuelle Girard 2 2 6 6
Evelyne Christelle Atticia Tiron 1 6 2 3
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chiara Lommer 2 6 6
Olivia Sonnekus-Williams 0 2 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Enola Chiesa 2 7 7
Karine Marion Job 0 64 5
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pauline Courcoux 2 6 6
Charlene Favier 0 2 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pauline Demel 2 6 6
Elisa Andrea Camerano 0 2 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rania Azziz 2 2 6 7
Lou Anne Guerbert 1 6 3 63
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessia Tagliente 2 6 6
Teodora Djordjevic 0 1 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maneva Rakotomalala 2 6 6
Maria Michaela Fiacan 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Russia Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 0 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Jessica Pieri 0 2 4
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Varvara Flink 2 6 4 6
Dejana Radanovic 1 3 6 4
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 7 2 7
Elena Rybakina 1 66 6 5
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olga Danilovic 2 6 6
Vivian Heisen 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Olomouc Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
Finale
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Karolina Muchova 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Portugal Porto Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Joao Koehler 2 6 6
Natsuho Arakawa 0 4 0
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 6 6
Anastasia Rentouli 0 2 4
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Madison Frahn 0 0 0
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jade Suvrijn 2 6 6
Joana Baptista 0 1 1
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lea Tholey 2 6 6
Rita Pedroso 0 2 2
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Garcia 2 6 6
Claudia Gaspar 0 3 2
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Verena Meliss 2 6 6
Annabel Schoen 0 1 3
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Sara Neto 0 0 0
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Daniella Silva 0 1 1
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Helene Pellicano 0 3 1
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Paula Arias Manjon 2 6 6
Anne-Sophie Morandais 0 2 0
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Irys Ekani 2 6 7
Svenja Ochsner 0 0 60
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 0 2
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Salma Djoubri 2 6 6
Barbara Balancho 0 0 3
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luniuska Delgado 2 6 7
Marta Gonzalez Ballbe 0 1 5
22.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Uxia Martinez Moral 2 6 4 6
Lauren Proctor 1 0 6 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Prague Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katerina Vankova 2 6 6
Csilla Argyelan 0 1 0
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
An-Sophie Mestach 2 1 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger 1 6 3 4
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pia Konig 2 6 6
Rebecca Sramkova 0 3 4
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Klasen 2 6 6
Laura Svatikova 0 2 0
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuliya Lysa 2 3 6 6
Vendula Zovincova 1 6 3 3
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cornelia Lister 2 7 6
Kristina Milenkovic 0 63 4
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Muntean 2 6 6
Zdena Safarova 0 2 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tena Lukas 2 6 3 6
Yana Morderger 1 1 6 4
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Radka Buzkova 0 3 3
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Pribylova 2 3 6 7
Magdalena Pantuckova 1 6 3 5
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Marfutina 2 6 6
Katerina Filip 0 3 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Daria Kruzhkova 0 0 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Denisa Pospisilova 0 3 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Varvara Gracheva 2 7 6
Jessie Aney 0 5 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Norway Sandelfjord Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Raffaela Alhach 2 6 6
Beatrice Henriette Faureng 0 1 0
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Kimmy A. Guerin 2 6 7
Anna Ozerova 0 4 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Schio Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessia Bianchi 2 6 6
Emma Zakordoniec 0 1 4
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bianca Turati 2 6 6
Aurora Zantedeschi 0 4 1
22.07.18
Qualifikation
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Sara Gambogi 0 3 0
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez 2 6 7
Kristy Jorgensen 0 4 67
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elisa Visentin 2 6 6
Maren Benko 0 4 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Camilla Abbate 2 6 6
Balsen Kaya 0 1 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christina Rosca 1 6 3
Sofia Milatova Aufgabe 0 3 0
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jessica Bertoldo 2 6 6
Magdalena Zajda 0 4 3
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Aurelia Scotti 2 7 6
Aline Thommen 0 5 3
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emily Meyer 2 7 6
Cristina Elena Tiglea 0 66 4
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Vicini 2 2 6 6
Angelica Raggi 1 6 3 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Piangerelli 2 6 6
Marcelina Podlinska 0 1 4
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessia Truden 2 6 0 6
Valentina Losciale 1 4 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Taipei (CHN) Taipei Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 2 3 6 6
Kuan Yi Lee 1 6 3 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ani Vangelova 2 6 6
Caini Wang 0 0 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Man Ying Maggie Ng 2 6 6
Venia Yeung 0 2 4
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kanako Osafune 2 6 6
Tzu-Hui Kao 0 0 3
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michiru Furuya 2 6 2 6
Ya Yun Pai 1 2 6 4
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eimi Friant 2 6 6
Vivien Gimla 0 0 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wing Kiu Jacqueline Lam 2 6 6
Sarah Pang 0 1 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sing Le Fan Chiang 2 5 6 6
Yun-Chen Hsieh 1 7 1 3
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yi Tsen Cho 2 6 6
Ai Kamiyoshihara 0 1 3
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiakang Li 2 6 6
Alicia Yue 0 0 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ting-Pei Chang 2 6 6
Chi Kuang 0 1 0
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 6
Risa Fukutoku 0 0 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Charmaine Shi Yi Seah 2 6 7
Shu-Ying Hsieh 0 3 63
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hikaru Sato 2 6 7
Chao-Yi Wang 0 3 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Finland Tampere Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irina Kuzmina 2 6 6
Johanna Ranta-Aho 0 2 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ksenia Kolesnikova 2 6 2 6
Anet Angelika Koskel 1 3 6 4
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andreia Beberechi 2 6 6
Lotta Heiskanen 0 2 0
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Svetlana Iansitova 2 6 6
Martina Minetti 0 1 0
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mariella Minetti 2 6 6
Suvi Sarkinen 0 1 2
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cecilia Johansen 2 6 6
Alexiina Ahonkivi 0 1 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 6
Emilia Salo 0 1 4
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 6 4 6
Vilena Petrova 1 4 6 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maileen Nuudi 2 7 7
Venla Ahti 0 5 61
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alisa Axyanova 2 6 6
Emma Eerola 0 2 0
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peppi Ramstedt 2 6 3 7
Sofiya Chekhlystova 1 2 6 5
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julie Ball 2 6 6
Pauline Wuarin 0 1 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anda Ghinga 2 7 6
Alexsandra Zhazhelo 0 5 1
22.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dasha Borodatova 2 6 7
Jasmin Makela 0 3 63
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Kazakhstan Astana Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
Finale
Mikhail Elgin/Yaraslav Shyla 2 7 7
Arjun Kadhe/Denis Yevseyev 0 5 66
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Holland Scheveningen Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
Finale
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 6 10
Luis David Martinez/Goncalo Oliveira 1 3 78 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Sweden Bastad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
Finale
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 6
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini 0 3 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania Bucharest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
Finale
Irina-Camelia Begu/Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Danka Kovinic/Maryna Zanevska 0 3 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland Gstaad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
Finale
Alexa Guarachi/Desirae Krawczyk 2 4 6 10
Lara Arruabarrena/Timea Bacsinszky 1 6 4 6
<