Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Kazakhstan Astana Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Daniel Brands 2 6 3 7
Jurij Rodionov 1 4 6 5
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6
Alexei Popyrin 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Austria Austria F3 (Wels) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Finale
Michael Vrbensky 2 7 4 6
Nerman Fatic 1 5 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Austria Austria F4 (St. Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yvo Panak 2 6 6
Markus Neuhauser 0 3 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carlos Kelaidis 2 6 7
Qian Sun 0 0 66
21.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jesse Ross 2 4 6 6
Pietro Pirolt 1 6 4 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Markus Neuhauser 1 4 7 2
Viboosh Chandrasekar Aufgabe 0 6 5 0
21.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Horst Rieder 2 6 3 6
Carlos Kelaidis 1 3 6 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Skadarka 2 6 6
Alexander Schager 0 2 4
21.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 6
Aleksandar Tomas 0 4 1
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 6
Moritz Daxboeck 0 1 1
21.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 2 6 6
Adam Torocsik 0 3 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nir Vodavoz 1 4
Kris Krawcewicz Aufgabe 0 2
21.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Nir Vodavoz 0 1 1
21.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6 6
Jonathan Stenberg 1 1 74 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefano Battaglino 1 5
Lukas Vejvara Aufgabe 0 2
21.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Moritz Trocker 2 6 6
Andrej Popovic 0 1 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pietro Pirolt 2 7 3 6
Dominik Podsednik 1 61 6 2
21.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Antonin Stepanek 2 7 6
Stefan Skadarka 0 65 0
21.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matei Adrian Georgescu 2 3 6 7
Gabriel Huber 1 6 3 63
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andreas Kramer 2 6 6
Markus Brezovsky 0 1 2
21.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bjorn Nareyka 2 6 7
Besir Durguti 0 0 63
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bjorn Nareyka 2 6 3 6
Michal Lusovsky 1 3 6 3
21.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vladimir Reznicek 2 6 6
Akram El Sallaly 0 3 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladimir Reznicek 2 7 6
Johannes Bangratz 0 5 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Edward Hubner 2 6 6
Robert Steinhauser 0 2 4
21.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Edward Hubner 2 7 6
Jakob Aichhorn 0 5 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adam Torocsik 2 6 2 6
David Martirosian 1 4 6 4
21.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lewie Lane 2 6 6
Nenad Vladusic 0 1 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lewie Lane 2 6 6
Kerim Subasic 0 2 1
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Huber 2 6 7
Marco Corino 0 2 5
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrej Popovic 2 7 6
Johan Claesson 0 66 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christof Zeiler 2 6 7 6
Tomislav Podvinski 1 75 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Atlanta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jason Jung 2 6 6
Christopher Eubanks 0 4 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 0 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 1 6 3 1
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Denis Kudla 2 3 7 6
John-Patrick Smith 1 6 64 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Bolt 2 6 6
Garrett Johns 0 1 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 6 6
Kiranpal Pannu 0 3 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noah Rubin 2 6 6
Evan King 0 4 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 6
Illya Marchenko 0 1 1
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tommy Paul 2 6 4 6
Bernard Tomic 1 3 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Belgium Belgium F4 (Knokke) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Finale
Samuel Brosset 2 6 7
Jonas Merckx 0 4 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Belgium Belgium F5 (Duinbergen) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Francisco Dias 2 6 6
Namazbek Diushembiev 0 4 1
21.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Keivon Tabrizi 2 6 7
Javier Naser 0 4 5
21.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Flemming Peters 2 7 6
Guillaume Dermiens 0 64 4
21.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tom Diederich 2 6 6
Goran Duquesne 0 4 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tom Diederich 2 6 6
Max Maas 0 1 1
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jakub Wojcik 2 6 6
Kevin Esteves 0 1 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Javier Naser 2 6 6
Naim Antonio Jalil Saavedra 0 1 2
21.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Decamps 2 7 6
Daniel Martin 0 61 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christophe Nickels 2 6 6
Andrew Rozanov 0 3 4
21.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Kenny Herscovici 0 3 1
21.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maikel Borg 2 6 6
Ciprian Onufrei 0 0 1
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maikel Borg 2 6 6
Robin Vanhauwe 0 1 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Namazbek Diushembiev 2 2 6 6
Ralph Maas 1 6 4 1
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Angus Bradshaw 2 4 6 7
Yannick Lenaerts 1 6 4 5
21.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Robi Tholl 2 5 6 6
Martin Van Der Meerschen 1 7 3 1
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Robi Tholl 2 6 6
Tim Gennes 0 1 3
21.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo 2 6 6
Jakub Wojcik 0 3 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guillaume Dermiens 2 6 6
Joaquin Pablo Molina Bannen 0 2 2
21.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Nicolas Ferrando 0 4 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Adrian D'Aoust 0 0 1
21.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nick Broekhof 2 6 6
Nicolas Beaufort 0 4 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nick Broekhof 2 7 4 6
Zachary Eisinga 1 66 6 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kenny Herscovici 2 6 6
Roberto Santino Quintana Llamas 0 2 3
21.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Teodor Giusca 2 6 7
Christophe Nickels 0 0 65
21.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Liam Dielen 2 6 6
Gert-Jan De Muynck 0 1 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Liam Dielen 2 6 6
Stefan Borms 0 4 1
21.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maxim Verboven 2 7 7
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay 0 5 5
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxim Verboven 2 6 6
Rodrigo Garcia 0 3 4
21.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tribb De Jong 2 6 4 7
Angus Bradshaw 1 2 6 5
21.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Roland Stuurman 2 6 7
Jean Collinet 0 3 62
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roland Stuurman 2 6 6
Jordy Couwyzer 0 1 0
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Martin 2 6 6
Thomas Pouleur 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Binghamton Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gerard Granollers 2 6 6
Cannon Kingsley 0 3 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jorge Montero 1 2
Adam El Mihdawy Aufgabe 0 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Carlos Eduardo Severino 0 2 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karue Sell 2 7 6
Ryan Shane 0 66 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 7
Tom Jomby 0 4 66
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 6 6
Gary Kushnirovich 0 0 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrew Harris 2 6 6 6
Vasil Kirkov 1 73 3 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikael Torpegaard 2 6 6
Evan Song 0 1 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jared Hiltzik 2 7 6
Ruan Roelofse 0 5 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 6
Ludovico Cestarollo 0 3 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Brandon Holt 0 4 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Thomas Fancutt 0 1 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sam Riffice 2 6 6 6
Alexios Halebian 1 3 73 1
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jeff Wolf 2 7 6
Pietro Rimondini 0 5 1
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel 0 3 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Keegan Smith 2 7 6
Luke Saville 0 69 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China China F11 (Kunshan) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Finale
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Jie Cui 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Taipei (CHN) Chinese Taipei F1 Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Michael Zhu 2 6 4 6
Ti Chen 1 4 6 2
21.07.18
Finale
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Estonia Estonia F1 (Parnu) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Finale
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France France F14 (Uriage) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 6
Eduardo Struvay 0 4 4
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France France F15 (Troyes) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ramazan Nureev 2 6 5 6
Yahor Yatsyk 1 4 7 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6
Marc Algeri 0 1 0
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Francois-Pierre Grandveau 0 2 0
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amaury Delmas 2 6 6
Javier Roldan 0 1 0
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paul Valsecchi 2 6 6
Paul Gueye 0 1 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Umberto Giovannini 0 1 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marcel Marlon Sudzum 2 6 6
Javier Alonso Velasquez Meza 0 1 0
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Charles Bertimon 2 6 6
Maximilian Dietel 0 0 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Baptiste Anselmo 2 6 6
Aubin Duchier 0 1 1
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julien De Cuyper 2 6 6
Steven Broge 0 2 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paul Sprengelmeijer 2 6 6
Nicolas Teysseyre 0 1 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Raphael Lambling 2 6 6
Samy Chkiri 0 2 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Chapoutot 2 6 1 6
Steve Phommachanh 1 4 6 1
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Quayle 2 6 6
Alexis Santin 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Canada Gatineau Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Bradley Klahn 2 6 6
Jason Murray Kubler 0 2 3
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Go Soeda 0 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Georgia Georgia F2 (Telavi) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Shahin Khaledan 2 6 4 6
Koray Kirci 1 4 6 3
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 7 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 65 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Georgia Georgia F3 (Telavi) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandr Chepelev 2 6 6
Egor Matvievici 0 3 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniele Catini 2 6 6
Ilya Filichev 0 2 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roman Blokhin 1 7
Victor Gurevich Aufgabe 0 6
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pavel Kravchenko 2 6 6
Anwar Elkamony 0 1 0
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vlad Nicolae Catalinoiu 2 6 6
Renat Sakhabutdinov 0 1 1
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sorin Andrei Iordache 2 6 6
Akramzhon Avezmetov 0 1 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mykhailo Kvantaliani 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 2 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tamerlan Evloev 2 2 6 6
Dmitry Orlov 1 6 2 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guga Tavadze 2 6 3 6
Klim Kozyrev 1 2 6 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Svyatoslav Shainyan 2 6 6
Boris Neiman 0 1 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuri Khachatryan 2 6 6
Alexander Vishnevskiy 0 0 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stepan Beresnev 2 6 6
Vadim Kutsenko 0 4 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Colin Palmer 2 7 4 6
Adam Bronka 1 63 6 0
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktor Nikitin 2 6 6
Yohei Otsuka 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Hamburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jurgen Melzer 2 6 6
Martin Klizan 0 3 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Renzo Olivo 2 3 6 7
Lorenzo Sonego 1 6 1 63
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6
Niklas Guttau 0 0 1
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Danilo Petrovic 2 5 7 7
Calvin Hemery 1 7 64 5
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Roberto Quiroz 0 4 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 7 6
Tobias Kamke 0 5 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Masur 2 7 4 6
Carlos Berlocq 1 64 6 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Corentin Moutet 2 6 6
Marvin Moeller 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Germany F8 (Kassel) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Joao Souza 2 3 6 7
Manuel Pena Lopez 1 6 3 64
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Julian Lenz 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Canada Granby Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Alex Lawson 0 4 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
James Frawley 2 7 6
Justin Boulais 0 66 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Liam Draxl 0 4 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jacob Grills 2 6 6
Washi Gervais 0 4 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luke Johnson 2 6 7
Dan Martin 0 3 63
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tom Fawcett 2 6 2 6
Nicaise Muamba 1 2 6 1
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Borna Gojo 1 w/o
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jack Mingjie Lin 2 6 6
David Volfson 0 4 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Taha Baadi 2 7 6
Jumpei Yamasaki 0 66 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tyler Lu 2 3 6 6
Ronnie Schneider 1 6 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen USA Newport Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Steve Johnson 2 6 6
Marcel Granollers 0 3 3
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 7
Tim Smyczek 0 4 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Indonesia Indonesia F1 (Jakarta) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Agung Susanto 2 6 6
Chinmay Pradhan 0 0 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Babanine 2 6 6
Ankit Chopra 0 3 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roy Hobbs 2 4 6 6
Daniel Kossek 1 6 1 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jatin Dahiya 2 6 6
Davinder Rana 0 4 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rishabdev Raman 2 6 6
Ribhav Ravikiran 0 1 1
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ryotaro Matsumura 2 6 6
Jagmeet Singh 0 2 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alok Aradhya 2 4 6 6
Arief Rahman 1 6 4 0
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jesse Flores 2 6 1 7
Anthony Susanto 1 4 6 5
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giovani Samaha 2 6 6
Aaditya Tewari 0 1 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ahmed Chaudary 1 w/o
Giorgio Alessandro Soemarno 0
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Skyler Butts 2 6 6
Nikit Reddy 0 1 1
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6
Praneeth Venugopal 0 3 1
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Courtney John Lock 2 7 6
Niclas Genovese 0 68 1
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vivek Gautam 2 6 6
Tanakorn Srirat 0 4 1
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ezequiel Cerrini 2 6 7
Mohit Bhardwaj 0 4 65
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Siddharth Vishwakarma 2 6 6
Daiki Ishii 0 1 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Panji Untung Setiawan 1 5
Christopher Morin Kougoucheff Aufgabe 0 1
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jeremy Nahor 2 7 1 6
Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman 1 62 6 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anurag Nenwani 2 6 3 7
Pattanapong Borisutpong 1 3 6 62
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Muhammad Althaf Dhaifullah 2 6 6
Anvit Bendre 0 3 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Saputra Iqbal Bilal 2 6 6
Hansel Sanjaya 0 1 0
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dhakshineswar Suresh 2 6 6
Vittorio Gianserra 0 3 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jayden Court 2 6 6
Taha Kapadia 0 3 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yeswanth Loganathan 2 6 6
Naesar Jewoor 0 2 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gaurang Gaurang 2 6 4 6
Ari Fahresi 1 3 6 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Muzammil Murtaza 2 6 6
Mochammad Rizky Widianto 0 0 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shamael Chaudhry 1 6 4
Hanyi Liu Aufgabe 0 2 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ke-Hung Chen 2 6 6
Alwin Hajaning 0 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F19 (Gubbio) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 4 6 6
Matias Zukas 1 6 3 2
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 7 1 7
Lorenzo Frigerio 1 62 6 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Lithuania Lithuania F1 (Vilnius) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cristiano Russo 2 6 7
Mantas Bugailiskis 0 2 62
21.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Guido Ivan Justo 0 4 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Tadas Tarasevicius 0 2 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christoffer Solberg 2 6 6
Noe Sytkow 0 1 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kasparas Zemaitelis 2 6 7
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 2 5
21.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Harrison Lombe 2 6 6
Ivan Zaytsev 0 2 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Harrison Lombe 2 6 7
Kristofer Siimar 0 4 5
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Athanasios Bilis 2 6 2 6
Sergiu Darie Medesan 1 4 6 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 6 6
Verneri Tuomi 0 3 4
21.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 6 6
Daniil Tsebrenko 0 4 2
21.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Dzianis Zharyn 0 3 0
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Giovanni Agostinetto 0 1 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karl Kiur Saar 2 6 6
Matas Supranavicius 0 1 0
21.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Karl Kiur Saar 2 6 6
Tomas Vaise 0 2 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nino Portales 2 6 6
Artsiom Cherkasau 0 2 1
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Santiago Besada 2 6 6
Pavel Zenkevits 0 1 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniil Tsebrenko 2 6 6
Ignas Cipkus 0 1 0
21.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniil Klimov 2 2 7 6
Kasparas Zemaitelis 1 6 66 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniil Klimov 2 6 6
Simas Malakauskas 0 2 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Feliksas Sakalauskas 2 6 6
Vilius Sauciunas 0 0 0
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Vaise 2 6 6
Jason Sormunen 0 2 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marius Ruzgas 2 6 6
Mykolas Zilinskas 0 1 0
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dzianis Zharyn 2 6 6
Tsimafei Basalyha 0 2 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Procopio 2 6 6
Uladzimir Filipovich 0 3 0
21.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Procopio 2 4 6 7
Santiago Besada 1 6 3 5
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Benjamin Fuenzalida 0 0 0
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paul Jubb 2 6 6
Richards Emulins 0 2 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Artur Kulibaba 2 6 6
Ugnius Bickauskis 0 2 1
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Denis Oreshin 2 7 7
Macsen Sisam 0 61 5
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roberts Grinvalds 2 7 6
Gustavs Lukstins 0 5 0
21.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Roberts Grinvalds 2 6 6
Cristiano Russo 0 0 1
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martins Rocens 2 6 3 6
Siim Troost 1 3 6 1
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simonas Zukauskas 2 6 6
Toms Sutris 0 2 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 2 6
Gvidas Motuzas 1 3 6 3
21.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jan Galka 2 6 6
Athanasios Bilis 0 2 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jan Galka 2 3 6 6
Esteban Bruna 1 6 3 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matas Vasiliauskas 2 6 6
Ainius Sabaliauskas 0 4 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 6 6
Hermanni Tiainen 0 3 0
21.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 3 7 6
Feliksas Sakalauskas 1 6 61 1
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arthur Bernabe 2 6 6
Laurynas Adomavicius 0 3 0
21.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Gimenez 2 6 7
Denis Oreshin 0 1 5
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Gimenez 2 6 6
Maksim Zubkou 0 0 1
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Zaytsev 2 3 7 6
Masi Sarpola 1 6 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Morocco Morocco F1 (Khemisset) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Finale
Lamine Ouahab 2 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 1 6 0 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Morocco Morocco F2 (Meknes) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manvir Randhawa 2 6 6
Facundo Martin Quiroga Vito 0 0 1
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amine Zraidi 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 3 0
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Keist 2 6 6
Viacheslav Glebov 0 0 0
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amine Mihrab 2 6 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba 1 73 3 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Denisov 2 7 2 6
Manuel Barros 1 5 6 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anas Chakrouni 2 6 6
Rajendra Kedam 0 2 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mohamed Zakaria Khalil 2 7 2 6
Pelle Boerma 1 67 6 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Ali Dawani 0 3 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Zaidman 2 6 6
Edward Lewis 0 0 0
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sami Ben Abdennibi 2 6 7
Philip Sikman 0 2 5
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Nava 2 6 6
Ervin Haris Eminefendic 0 2 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yassine Smiej 2 6 1 6
Ziad Melhaoui 1 4 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Padova Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Walter Trusendi 2 6 6
Nicolo Turchetti 0 3 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Agustin Velotti 2 6 6
Daniele Valentino 0 0 1
21.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Petrone 2 7 6
Lorenzo Favero 0 5 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bastian Malla 2 7 6
Pascal Brunner 0 5 4
21.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jonathan Kanar 2 5 6 7
Andreas Haider-Maurer 1 7 4 64
21.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Alberto Martellato 0 2 2
21.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Giacomini 2 6 1 7
Gregoire Jacq 1 3 6 63
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia Umag Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Guido Pella 2 6 1 6
Robin Haase 1 3 6 2
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 6
Marco Trungelliti 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Prague Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michal Konecny 2 6 6
Daniel Paty 0 1 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Torebko 2 2 6 7
Matteo Martineau 1 6 3 5
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marc Sieber 2 1 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 1 6 2 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tak Khunn Wang 2 7 4 7
Philipp Davydenko 1 5 6 5
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filip Horansky 2 6 6
Yanais Laurent 0 0 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pawel Cias 2 6 6
Vitek Horak 0 1 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Poljak 2 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 1 6 3 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Robin Stanek 2 7 6
Mariano Kestelboim 0 5 0
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Kellovsky 2 3 6 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 6 2 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 6
Rrezart Cungu 0 2 1
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 6
Martin Damm (USA) 0 3 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vadym Ursu 2 6 6 6
Sadio Doumbia 1 75 4 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Moez Echargui 2 4 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 1 6 1 1
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Scott Puodziunas 0 0 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Ljubomir Celebic 0 1 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alen Avidzba 2 6 7
Ondrej Styler 0 1 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy San Benedetto Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 1 1
Carlos Taberner Aufgabe 0 2
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 3 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 1 6 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Holland Scheveningen Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Thiemo de Bakker 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 0 1 4
21.07.18
Viertelfinale
Thiemo de Bakker 2 3 7 6
Alessandro Giannessi 1 6 67 4
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Lukas Rosol 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Sweden Bastad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Richard Gasquet 2 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 2 3
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Fabio Fognini 2 6 4 7
Fernando Verdasco 1 1 6 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Slovakia Slovakia F1 (Trnava) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matthew Kandath 2 6 6
Tomas Balazi 0 4 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Kosec 2 6 6
Peter Samosi 0 1 0
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matej Maruscak 2 6 6
Josef Vagner 0 4 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aljaz Radinski 2 4 6 6
Mayeul Darras 1 6 2 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Michal Skrla 0 1 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Vajda 2 7 6
Samuel Hodor 0 5 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mattia Rossi 2 6 6
Lukas Dillenz 0 3 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Max Steinberger 2 6 6
Thomas Susen 0 4 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 6
Jan Jermar 0 1 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrik Obal 2 6 6
Adam Kulich 0 0 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isa Mammetgulyyev 2 6 6
Aleksa Djordjevic 0 4 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Cozma 2 7 3 7
Matej Cintl 1 5 6 60
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Vanta 2 6 7
David Cierny 0 2 62
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Ricci 2 6 6
Nick Cmager 0 4 1
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stepan Holis 2 6 6
Dusan Rajic 0 4 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrik Jancovic 2 4 6 6
Kirill Burma 1 6 2 1
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Zeljenka 2 2 6 6
Andrej Niznansky 1 6 2 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marko Ilic 2 6 7
Alexey Aleshchev 0 2 5
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 6
Stepan Rinko 0 4 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tino Kovacic 2 6 5 7
Leon Petko 1 2 7 5
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marko Pavlovic (1999) 1 5
Samuel Grman Aufgabe 0 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Fekiac 2 6 6
Tomas Vanko 0 3 1
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filip Kucbel 2 6 6
Dominik Hruncak 0 3 1
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiri Jenicek 2 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 4 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Albert Sprlak Puk 2 6 6
Vlad Corneliu Pop 0 1 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesco Trepla 2 6 6
Michal Novansky 0 4 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roman Garkavenko 2 6 3 6
Samuel Spano 1 2 6 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xian Yao Zhou 2 6 6
Frantisek Simon 0 2 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nemanja Subanovic 2 2 7 7
Adam Blecha 1 6 68 5
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 7
Michal Selecky 0 3 62
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Bugaj 2 6 6
Dacian Simion 0 0 0
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oleksiy Shestakov 2 6 6
Tomas Krcma 0 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Spain F19 (Gandia) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Marc Giner 2 7 6 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 1 5 76 3
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 7 6
Raul Brancaccio 0 65 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland Gstaad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 7
Santiago Giraldo 0 3 5
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yann Marti 2 6 6
Adrian Bodmer 0 4 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jurgen Zopp 2 6 6
Andres Molteni 0 2 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 4 6
Kevin Krawietz 1 3 6 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 6
Luca Margaroli 0 4 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktor Galovic 2 6 3 7
Gonzalo Escobar 1 3 6 65
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 7
Kenny de Schepper 0 2 5
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jakub Paul 2 4 6 6
Matteo Donati 1 6 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Finland Tampere Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Laurent Rochette 0 3 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roberto Marcora 2 6 7
Christopher O'Connell 0 1 60
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6 6
Ristomatti Lanne 1 76 3 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Panu Virtanen 0 2 0
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 7
Karl Friberg 0 4 66
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Lauri Kiiski 0 2 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nik Razborsek 2 2 6 7
Kristjan Tamm 1 6 3 63
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Mark Vervoort 0 3 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jonathan Mridha 2 6 6
Andrey Yakovlev 0 1 0
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Eero Vasa 0 4 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gustav Hansson 2 6 6
Mikko Rouvala 0 1 1
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Takashi Saito 0 1 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6 6
Thiago Seyboth Wild 1 4 74 1
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktor Durasovic 2 4 7 6
Pedro Sakamoto 1 6 5 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6 6
Eduardo Dischinger 1 75 3 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Lucas Renard 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA USA F19b (Iowa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Lloyd Glasspool 2 4 6 6
Alexander Brown 1 6 4 1
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Collin Altamirano 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Kazakhstan Astana Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 4 6
Marie Bouzkova 1 2 6 4
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6
Varvara Flink 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary Baja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Cristina Ene 1 6 1
Lara Michel Aufgabe 0 4 0
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Dasha Lopatetskaya 2 6 6
Julia Kimmelmann 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Berkeley Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Nicole Gibbs 2 6 6
Ashley Kratzer 0 4 2
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Sofia Kenin 2 7 6
Nao Hibino 0 66 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Belgium Brussels Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Julyette Steur 2 6 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 1 76 4 1
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Lara Salden 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania Bucharest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Petra Martic 2 6 6
Mihaela Buzarnescu 0 4 4
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Anastasija Sevastova 1 6
Polona Hercog Aufgabe 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Darmstadt Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 6
Elizabeth Halbauer 0 0 2
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Katharina Gerlach 2 7 6
Romy Koelzer 0 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz France Dijon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Katharine Fahey 2 6 6
Tiffany William 0 1 2
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 2 7
Emmanuelle Salas 1 2 6 64
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Spain Don Benito Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Finale
Maria Jose Luque Moreno 2 7 6
Olga Helmi 0 5 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal Figueira Da Foz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Jessika Ponchet 2 4 6 6
Victoria Bosio 1 6 2 1
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 0 6
Irina Ramialison 1 0 6 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Canada Gatineau Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Viertelfinale
Alicia Barnett 2 3 6 6
Katherine Sebov 1 6 2 4
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Astra Sharma 2 6 6
Alicia Barnett 0 1 2
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Victoria Rodriguez 2 3 6 6
Georgia Brescia 1 6 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Canada Granby Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samantha Murray 2 6 6 7
Alisia Stephanie Manolescu 1 0 75 5
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nadja Gilchrist 2 7 4 7
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 65 6 60
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Akiko Omae 2 6 6
Shelby Talcott 0 3 0
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Catherine Leduc 2 6 7
Alexandra Vagramov 0 4 63
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Quinn Gleason 2 6 6
Melodie Collard 0 3 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 6
Alexandra Riley 0 2 1
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Freya Christie 2 6 5 6
Aiko Yoshitomi 1 3 7 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jada Robinson 2 6 6
Anne-Sophie Courteau 0 1 1
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Eva Siska 0 2 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 6
Ariana Arseneault 0 4 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anca Craciun 2 7 6
Maria Patrascu 0 64 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Safiya Carrington 2 6 4 6
Jennifer Elie 1 4 6 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Layne Sleeth 2 6 6
Sabastiani Leon 0 1 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Mikhailuk 2 6 6
Sofija Zecevic 0 2 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leena Bennetto 2 6 6
Rita Colyer 0 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Italy Imola Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Finale
Stefania Rubini 1 2
Sherazad Reix Aufgabe 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Indonesia Jakarta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Arianne Hartono 2 6 7
Zeel Desai 0 0 5
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Mahak Jain 2 3 6 7
Aldila Sutjiadi 1 6 1 64
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Nanchang Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Junri Namigata 2 7 6
Xu Liu Sun 0 5 1
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valeria Savinykh 2 7 6
Yanni Liu 0 62 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miyabi Inoue 2 6 7
Ao Gai 0 0 5
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mai Minokoshi 2 4 6 6
Yue Yuan 1 6 3 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Xinyu Jiang 0 4 1
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Chantal Skamlova 0 4 0
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Naiktha Bains 2 5 6 6
Qiu Yu Ye 1 7 2 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shilin Xu 2 6 6
Jia Qi Kang 0 0 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fang Ying Xun 2 7 1 6
Shuyue Ma 1 66 6 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karman Kaur Thandi 2 6 6
Nika Kukharchuk 0 3 1
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Momoko Kobori 2 6 6
Qianhui Tang 0 4 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
En Shuo Liang 2 4 6 7
Xiaodi You 1 6 3 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland Gstaad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Mandy Minella 2 4 6 6
Marketa Vondrousova 1 6 2 2
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Alize Cornet 1 7 5 1
Eugenie Bouchard Aufgabe 0 6 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Finale
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 6 6
Kai-Lin Zhang 0 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Russia Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Gasanova 2 3 6 6
Anna Morgina 1 6 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Olomouc Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Fiona Ferro 2 2 6 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 1 6 2 2
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Karolina Muchova 2 4 7 7
Tereza Mrdeza 1 6 5 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Estonia Parnu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Finale
Daniela Vismane 2 4 6 6
Angelina Zhuravleva 1 6 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Portugal Porto Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Madison Frahn 2 6 6
Amrita Yadav 0 4 2
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniella Silva 2 6 6
Stefanie Frias Da Silva 0 1 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Helene Pellicano 2 6 6
Alica Rusova 0 4 1
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Barbara Balancho 2 6 6
Chiara Calicchia 0 3 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joana Baptista 2 6 6
Luisa Pelayo 0 1 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Annabel Schoen 2 6 1 6
Ines Teixeira 1 2 6 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Norway Sandelfjord Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Qualifikation
Nikita Uberoi 2 6 6
Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda 0 1 2
21.07.18
Qualifikation
Anastasia Shaulskaya 2 6 6
Blanca Puig Caballero 0 4 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Raffaela Alhach 2 4 6 6
Juliette Mazzoni 1 6 3 3
21.07.18
Qualifikation
Sydney Berlin 2 6 6
Ximena Kompalka 0 0 2
21.07.18
Qualifikation
Mina Adelin Pedersen 2 6 6
Nathalie Johansson 0 3 2
21.07.18
Qualifikation
Elena Di Battista 2 7 6
Emma Mazzoni 0 65 4
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kimmy A. Guerin 2 6 6
Rebecca Ehn 0 1 0
21.07.18
Qualifikation
Sofie Siem 1 w/o
Jenny Stray Spetalen 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Schio Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Alessia Stefani 0 1 0
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Veronica Napolitano 2 6 6
Barbara Dessolis 0 4 1
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Gambogi 2 6 6
Giulia Carbonaro 0 1 3
21.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Amendola 2 6 6
Natalia Orlova 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Austria Vienna Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Finale
Marta Lesniak 2 6 6
Francesca Jones 0 0 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Canada Gatineau Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Finale
Robert Galloway/Bradley Klahn 2 7 4 10
Darian King/Peter Polansky 1 64 6 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Rasen USA Newport Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Finale
Jonathan Erlich/Artem Sitak 2 6 6
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 1 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia Umag Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Finale
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Roman Jebavy/Jiri Vesely 0 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy San Benedetto Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Finale
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Sergio Galdos/Federico Zeballos 0 3 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Holland Scheveningen Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 6
Nathan Pasha/Hunter Reese 0 4 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Sweden Bastad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini 2 6 4 10
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald 1 3 6 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania Bucharest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Danka Kovinic/Maryna Zanevska 2 6 6
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Raluca Olaru 0 4 1
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Irina-Camelia Begu/Andreea Mitu 2 6 3 10
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse 1 4 6 6
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland Gstaad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Lara Arruabarrena/Timea Bacsinszky 2 3 7 10
Alexandra Panova/Galina Voskoboeva 1 6 64 8
21.07.18
Halbfinale
Alexa Guarachi/Desirae Krawczyk 2 1 6 10
Silvia Soler-Espinosa/Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 6 2 5
<