Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
Austria F2 (Kramsach) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Eduardo Dischinger | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Tomislav Jotovski | 1 | 0 | 6 | 62 | |||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Peter Heller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Ollert | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Nerman Fatic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Calin Manda | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Johannes Haerteis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandar Lazarov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Bastad Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Filip Horansky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Rosol | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Pedro Martinez Portero | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vaclav Safranek | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Mikael Ymer | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Carlos Berlocq | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Corentin Moutet | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Constant Lestienne | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Braunschweig Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Andrea Arnaboldi | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Mats Moraing Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | |||||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Arthur De Greef | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Dellien | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Jozef Kovalik | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Cuevas | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Yannick Hanfmann | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Roberto Carballes Baena | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
China F10 (Shenzhen) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Yan Bai | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | |||
Hao Wu Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | |||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Blake Ellis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ajeet Rai | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Shi Hong Zeng | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aoran Wang | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
Czech Republic F6 | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Jan Mertl | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marek Jaloviec | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Alexander Vasilenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rio Noguchi | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Patrik Rikl | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tadeas Paroulek | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Tomas Jirousek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dominik Kellovsky | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
France F13 (Ajaccio) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Yannick Mertens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Florian Lakat | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Sora Fukuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Louis Tessa | 1 | 71 | 2 | 0 | |||||
Georgia F1 (Telavi) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Maksim Tikhomirov | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
George Tsivadze | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Oleg Prihodko | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Aleksandre Metreveli | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kacper Zuk | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||
Cengiz Aksu Aufgabe | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Aleksandre Bakshi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kristian Lozan | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dimitriy Voronin | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Mikalai Haliak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Ratniuk | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Alexey Zakharov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Bobrov | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
Germany F7 (Bad | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Alexis Klegou | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Mirko Martinez | 1 | 6 | 3 | 66 | |||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hendrik Jebens | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Jonas Merckx | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jakub Paul | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Christoph Negritu | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Raphael Baltensperger | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Mario Vilella Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mats Rosenkranz | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Matias Franco Descotte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francois-Arthur Vibert | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Matthias Haim | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aziz Kijametovic | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Niklas Schell | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Boehler | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Italy F18 (Casinalbo) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Sebastian Fanselow | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Matias Zukas | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Jelle Sels | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maxime Chazal | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Zhizhen Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Davide Galoppini | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
Malaysia F2 (Kuala | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Ryota Tanuma | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Marc Fornell-Mestres Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.07.18 Halbfinale |
Gabriel Petit | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Soichiro Moritani | 1 | 65 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Netherlands F3 (Amstelveen) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Niels Lootsma | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Tom Farquharson | 0 | ||||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Tim Van Rijthoven | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephan Fransen | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Vasile Antonescu | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Perugia Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Daniel Gimeno-Traver | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Kenny de Schepper | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Attila Balazs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Blaz Rola | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Alessandro Giannessi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomislav Brkic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Marco Trungelliti | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Gleb Sakharov | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Salvatore Caruso | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Nikola Milojevic Aufgabe | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Gianluigi Quinzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Donati | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pol Toledo Bague | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Ulises Blanch | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Taberner | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Spain F18 (Getxo) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Pedro Cachin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johan Nikles | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Raul Brancaccio | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Andres Fernandez Canovas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Musialek | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Javier Barranco Cosano | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Diego Hidalgo | 1 | 2 | 73 | 2 | |||||
Wimbledon (juniors) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Nicolas Mejia | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Gilbert Klier Junior | 0 | 66 | 5 | ||||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Tao Mu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anton Matusevich | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Chun Hsin Tseng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Trey Hilderbrand | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Jack Draper | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lorenzo Musetti | 1 | 73 | 3 | 1 | |||||
Winnetka Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Jason Jung | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Mohamed Safwat | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Dayne Kelly | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Tommy Paul | 1 | 6 | 65 | 2 | |||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tom Jomby | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Collin Altamirano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mitchell Krueger | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Winnipeg Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Marcel Granollers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Song | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Go Soeda | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Yunseong Chung | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Jason Murray Kubler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Koepfer | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Kaichi Uchida | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Filip Peliwo | 1 | 73 | 1 | 2 | |||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Mikael Torpegaard | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Frank Dancevic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Lucas Miedler | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Peter Polansky | 1 | 64 | 7 | 1 | |||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Antoine Escoffier | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Alexis Galarneau | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Michael Mmoh | 1 | 73 | 1 | 1 | |||||
Almaty | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Ksenia Palkina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ksenia Kolesnikova | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Mariana Drazic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Anhzelika Isaeva | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Valeriya Zeleva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sadafmoh Tolibova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Daria Kruzhkova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dariya Detkovskaya | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
Amstelveen | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Marina Yudanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yukina Saigo | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Petra Januskova | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 5 | |||
Karin Kennel Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | |||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Dasha Ivanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suzan Lamens | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Julia Rosenquist | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Ida Jarlskog | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Malene Helgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Vedder | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominique Karregat | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Valentina Ivanov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Cemre Anil | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
Bucharest | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Ioana Gaspar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elina Vikhryanova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Alexandra Damaschin | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Veronica Napolitano Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | |||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Barbora Miklova | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Gebriela Mihaylova | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Irina Fetecau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elaine Genovese | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Anna Turati | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Giulia Crescenzi Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreea Mitu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Eugenia Ganga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Duca | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Denise-Antonela Stoica | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mihaela Lorena Marculescu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
Budapest | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Alexandra Panova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dalma Galfi | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Ons Jabeur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danka Kovinic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Anna Schmiedlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sesil Karatantcheva | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anna Bondar | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Tena Lukas | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Yafan Wang | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | |||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Tamara Zidansek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexandra Cadantu | 0 | 1 | 61 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Viktoria Hruncakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reka-Luca Jani | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Dayana Yastremska | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marketa Vondrousova | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
Contrexeville | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Patty Schnyder | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Paula Badosa Gibert | 0 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Stefanie Voegele | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Conny Perrin | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jasmine Paolini | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Mona Barthel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Amandine Hesse | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Saisai Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Ysaline Bonaventure | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Claire Liu | 1 | 75 | 3 | 1 | |||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Sara Sorribes Tormo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Myrtille Georges | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Anna Kalinskaya | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kateryna Baindl | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
Getxo | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Andrea Gamiz | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Arbuthnott | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Olga Saez Larra | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Lina Gjorcheska | 1 | 65 | 6 | 4 | |||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Verena Meliss | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Baranano | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Hong Kong | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Ho Ching Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Eudice Wong Chong | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Reina Takahashi | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Ayumi Koshiishi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zeel Desai | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Sakura Hosogi | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Michaela Haet | 1 | 7 | 3 | 65 | |||||
Honolulu | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Misaki Doi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nagi Hanatani | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Asia Muhammad | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nastja Kolar | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Mai Minokoshi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Grace Min | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Jessica Pegula | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Chanel Simmonds | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Danielle Lao | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Catherine Harrison | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Nao Hibino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amanda Rodgers | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Emina Bektas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Emiliana Arango | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Usue Maitane Arconada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreea Ghitescu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Knokke | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Lara Salden | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mirjam Bjorklund | 0 | 613 | 4 | ||||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Anna Ukolova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Justine Pysson | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Maryna Chernyshova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Justina Mikulskyte | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Anna Kubareva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiphanie Lemaitre | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Nonthaburi | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Peangtarn Plipuech | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Su Jeong Jang | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Na-Lae Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zuzana Zlochova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Ankita Raina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamaryn Hendler | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Risa Ozaki | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Hiroko Kuwata | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Prokuplje | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Barbara Bonic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarina Kostic | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Gabriela Pantuckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihaela Djakovic | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Petia Arshinkova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mira Antonitsch | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Lea Boskovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Basak Akbas | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Viktoria Morvayova | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Lana Sipek | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Draginja Vukovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Makhorkina | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Elena Milovanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jelena Stojanovic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Veronika Erjavec | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelique Svinos | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Setubal | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Maria Joao Koehler | 1 | 6 | 67 | 3 | |||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Caroline Romeo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elixane Lechemia | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Ylena In-Albon | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fatma Al Nabhani | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shalimar Talbi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Solo | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Mana Ayukawa | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ayaka Okuno | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Aldila Sutjiadi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhuoma Ni Ma | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Zhima Du | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rifanty Kahfiani | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Mahak Jain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yexin Ma | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Tianjin | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meiting Liu | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Gozal Ainitdinova | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Yuxuan Zhang | 1 | 66 | 6 | 3 | |||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Karman Kaur Thandi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xuliu Sun | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Meiling Wang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Naiktha Bains | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
Torino | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Polina Leykina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Barbara Haas | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Andreea Rosca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Varvara Gracheva | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Anastasia Zarycka | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nina Potocnik | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Kaja Juvan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefania Rubini | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Versmold | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Laura Siegemund | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Karolina Muchova | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |||||
12.07.18 1. Runde |
Laura Siegemund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elitsa Kostova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Bibiane Schoofs | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Katarzyna Piter | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
12.07.18 1. Runde |
Bibiane Schoofs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jule Niemeier | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Cagla Buyukakcay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lena Papadakis | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Martina Di Giuseppe | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Anastasia Potapova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 65 | |||||
12.07.18 1. Runde |
Martina Di Giuseppe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pemra Ozgen | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.07.18 1. Runde |
Katarzyna Piter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Scholl | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Anna Zaja | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Tereza Martincova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anastasia Grymalska | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Carina Witthoeft | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
12.07.18 1. Runde |
Tereza Martincova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||
Daniela Seguel Aufgabe | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | |||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Olga Danilovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Pieri | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.07.18 1. Runde |
Anastasia Potapova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Tereza Smitkova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 65 | |||||
Wimbledon | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.07.18 Halbfinale |
Serena Williams | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Goerges | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.07.18 Halbfinale |
Angelique Kerber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jelena Ostapenko | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Wimbledon (juniors) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Leonie Kung | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Caty McNally | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Xiyu Wang | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Cori Gauff | 1 | 6 | 61 | 4 | |||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Iga Swiatek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Raducanu | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Xinyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Viktoriia Dema | 1 | 74 | 64 | 3 | |||||
Winnipeg | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Erika Sema | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorraine M. Guillermo | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Rebecca Marino | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jada Robinson | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Astra Sharma | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jodie Anna Burrage | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Victoria Rodriguez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alicia Barnett | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
Bastad Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Harri Heliovaara/Henri Laaksonen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Guido Andreozzi/Andrea Collarini | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Zdenek Kolar/Goncalo Oliveira | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Calvin Hemery/Johan Sebastien Tatlot Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | |||||||
Braunschweig Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Andre Begemann/Dustin Brown | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Roman Jebavy/Andres Molteni | 1 | 77 | 4 | 8 | |||||
Perugia Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Jacopo Berrettini/Enrico Dalla Valle | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Nicolas Almagro/Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 0 | ||||||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Federico Gaio/Andrea Pellegrino | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nikola Cacic/Luca Margaroli | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis David Martinez/Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Daniele Bracciali/Matteo Donati | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Ariel Behar/David Vega Hernandez | 0 | ||||||||
Wimbledon | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.07.18 Halbfinale |
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus | 3 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||
Frederik Nielsen/Joe Salisbury | 1 | 66 | 6 | 3 | 4 | ||||
12.07.18 Halbfinale |
Mike Bryan/Jack Sock | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor | 2 | 3 | 1 | 711 | 74 | 4 | |||
Winnetka Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Jared Hiltzik/Tim Kopinski | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Robert Galloway/Evan King | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Austin Krajicek/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Jc Aragone/Marcos Giron | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karue Sell/Thales Turini | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Roberto Maytin/Christopher Rungkat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Eubanks/Donald Young | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Winnipeg Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Gerard Granollers/Marcel Granollers | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Filip Peliwo/Brayden Schnur | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Sem Verbeek | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Laurynas Grigelis/Stefano Napolitano | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Jason Murray Kubler/Bradley Mousley | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Michael Mmoh/Peter Polansky | 0 | ||||||||
12.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Zhe Li/Go Soeda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Escoffier/Lucas Miedler | 0 | 2 | 3 |