Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Austria Austria F2 (Kramsach) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arturs Lazdins 2 6 6
Alvaro Benfele Ritter 0 1 3
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Patric Prinoth 2 3 6 7
Moritz Trocker 1 6 3 63
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patric Prinoth 2 6 6
Viboosh Chandrasekar 0 3 2
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joy Vigani 2 6 6
Aljaz Fugina 0 1 3
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joy Vigani 2 7 6
Anupam Kumar 0 65 3
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Joy Vigani 2 6 6
Edoardo Sardella 0 3 2
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carlo Alberto Fossati 2 6 6
Johan Claesson 0 2 4
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thibault Cancel 2 6 6
Laurin Aerne 0 2 4
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Thibault Cancel 2 6 6
Philip Aplienz 0 1 4
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Thibault Cancel 2 6 6
Koonwar Gupta 0 1 0
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jonathan Stenberg 2 6 6
Christian Fellin 0 1 0
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jonathan Stenberg 2 6 6
Kerim Subasic 0 1 3
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vital Flurin Leuch 2 6 7
Marko Vujic 0 4 5
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Carlos Kelaidis 2 6 6
Arturs Lazdins 0 4 2
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carlos Kelaidis 2 6 6
Stefan Dragovic 0 2 2
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexey Aleshchev 2 7 5 6
Johannes Bangratz 1 5 7 4
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexey Aleshchev 2 6 6
Horst Rieder 0 2 0
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Horst Rieder 2 6 6
Bjorn Nareyka 0 2 4
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Edoardo Sardella 2 6 6
Lorenzo Corioni 0 4 4
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Edoardo Sardella 2 7 6
Maxence Broville 0 5 2
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 2 6 3 6
Martins Rocens 1 4 6 4
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 2 7 3 6
Cristian Stefan Moldovan 1 5 6 2
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Matteo De Vincentis 2 7 6
Alexey Aleshchev 0 5 2
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo De Vincentis 2 6 6
Michelangelo Endrizzi 0 4 2
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo De Vincentis 2 6 6
Konstantin Barth 0 0 1
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Georg Winkler 2 6 6
Mark Pfeiffer 0 0 0
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Georg Winkler 2 6 6
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 0 3 0
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Georg Winkler 2 6 6
Aleksandar Tomas 0 2 3
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cristian Stefan Moldovan 2 6 6
Michael Kerschbaumer 0 1 3
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 6
Luka Veselic 0 1 3
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jonathan Morr 2 7 6
Alexander Romay 0 65 2
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jonathan Morr 2 6 3 6
Neil Oberleitner 1 3 6 3
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Jonathan Morr 2 7 6
Jonathan Stenberg 0 5 4
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 2 6 7
Qian Sun 0 2 67
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 2 6 6
Patric Prinoth 0 3 2
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 2 3 6 6
Marco De Rosa 1 6 0 1
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Philip Aplienz 2 6 6
Carlo Alberto Fossati 0 2 3
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Philip Aplienz 2 6 6
Fabian Jensen 0 0 0
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Koonwar Gupta 2 6 6
Vid Fugina 0 4 2
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bernie Schranz 2 6 6
Erwin Troebinger 0 3 2
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bernie Schranz 2 6 6
Vital Flurin Leuch 0 2 1
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Moritz Trocker 2 6 6
Pietro Pirolt 0 2 2
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco De Rosa 2 6 6
Philipp Dittmer 0 1 2
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Ian Tracy 0 2 0
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Bernie Schranz 0 1 1
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Andrej Popovic 0 0 2
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Bernhard H. Wright 0 0 1
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aljaz Fugina 2 6 6
Manuel Bernard 0 3 3
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Edward Hubner 2 6 6
Carlos Kelaidis 0 3 0
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Edward Hubner 2 7 6
Alessandro Ragazzi 0 66 0
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Edward Hubner 2 6 6
Nicolas Parizzia 0 2 2
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Konstantin Barth 2 6 6
Tom Asic Kovac 0 3 4
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandar Tomas 2 6 6
Matthew Walton 0 2 0
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrej Popovic 2 7 6
Marco Moises 0 65 4
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christian Fellin 2 6 4 6
Oscar Dahlberg 1 2 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Sweden Bastad Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Di Wu 2 6 6
Dante Gennaro 0 3 4
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Di Wu 2 6 6
Christoffer Solberg 0 2 1
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Filip Horansky 2 6 6
Robin Thour 0 3 2
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Filip Horansky 2 6 6 6
Lukas Klein 1 75 3 1
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dante Gennaro 1 w/o
Ben Patael 0
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Fred Simonsson 2 6 6
Lucas Renard 0 0 0
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jules Okala 2 6 6
George Botezan 0 2 4
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Jules Okala 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 0 0
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6 6
Fred Simonsson 1 75 4 2
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Linus Frost 0 1 4
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Antoine Bellier 0 2 4
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Sam Taylor 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Belgium Belgium F3 (Lasne) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.18
Finale
Omar Salman 2 7 6
Germain Gigounon 0 62 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Braunschweig Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Jan Satral 2 6 1 6
Dragos Dima 1 1 6 4
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 6
Mariano Kestelboim 0 3 1
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6
Nicolas Bianchi 0 2 0
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Maxime Janvier 2 7 6
Jordi Samper-Montana 0 5 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Canada Canada F5 (Saskatoon) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.18
Finale
Tom Fawcett 2 6 7
William Griffith 0 2 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China China F10 (Shenzhen) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mikal Statham 2 6 6
Kousuke Ogura 0 4 0
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Young-Hoon Jeong 2 6 6
David Barclay 0 1 3
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Wei Qiang Zheng 2 6 6
Ang Ji 0 3 0
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jianhui Li 2 6 6
Yuchen Wu (2000) 0 4 1
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Jianhui Li 2 6 6
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels 0 4 1
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Aoran Wang 2 6 6
Cheng Han 0 2 2
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aoran Wang 2 6 6
Shenghan Zhang 0 0 1
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Li-Wie Tan 1 4 7 6 2
Yi Zhou Liu Aufgabe 0 6 5 6
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Masayoshi Ono 2 6 6
Pak Long Yeung 0 4 4
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Runhao Hua 2 6 6
Zhuoyang Qiu 0 3 3
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hao Wu 2 4 6 6
Hanyi Liu 1 6 4 4
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zhe Zhou 2 6 6
Hu Liu 0 4 4
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
Masayoshi Ono 0 2 3
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
Ramazan Nureev 0 0 0
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Shi Hong Zeng 2 6 6
Jiaqi Duan 0 2 1
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chukang Wang 2 6 2 6
Qun Gao 1 4 6 2
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels 2 6 3 6
Weibowen Zou 1 3 6 1
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chenhe Li 2 6 6
Shenglin Zhuo 0 0 2
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Cheng Han 2 6 6
Owen Lu 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China China F9 (Shenzhen) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.18
Finale
Yan Bai 2 6 6 6
Ji Hoon Son 1 76 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Czech Republic F6 Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Marek Semjan 2 7 6
Remy Bertola 0 5 4
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Richard Muzaev 2 6 6
Dominik Recek 0 2 1
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Richard Muzaev 2 6 6 6
Peter Vajda 1 710 3 1
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 6 6
Josef Vagner 0 3 1
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 6 6
Matej Cintl 0 3 0
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Recek 2 6 1 6
Vojtech Vlkovsky 1 3 6 4
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Ivan Davydov 2 6 6
Isa Mammetgulyyev 0 3 3
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Roman Boychuk 2 6 6
Robert Steinhauser 0 2 3
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Oleksii Krutykh 2 7 6
Albert Sprlak Puk 0 66 2
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 7
Michael Gloeckler 0 4 5
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Puskar 2 6 2 6
Samuel Hodor 1 4 6 4
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Jan Galka 0 2 4
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6 7
Samuel Puskar 1 4 75 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France France F12 (Bourg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.18
Finale
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz France France F13 (Ajaccio) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Quentin Gueydan 2 7 6
Loic Ratsaratany 0 66 3
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Joshua Paris 2 6 7
Michele Lorenzo Iftimie 0 1 5
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Lucas Poullain 2 6 7
Damien Lozano 0 1 61
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Mathieu Scaglia 2 6 6
Yahor Yatsyk 0 0 3
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Valentin Vacherot 2 7 6
Jesse Ross 0 63 4
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Nino Portales 2 6 6
Batiste Klein 0 3 0
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Hugo Pontico 2 6 6
Brady Draheim 0 2 1
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Alexandre Aubriot 1 5
Maxence Beauge Aufgabe 0 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Georgia Georgia F1 (Telavi) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vadim Alekseenko 2 6 6
Adam Bronka 0 1 0
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 6
Ustarkhan Shikhabudinov 0 3 1
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Petr Arkhipov 2 6 7
Feliksas Sakalauskas 0 2 65
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 0 4 4
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Alexey Baryshev 0 4 2
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Boborykin 2 6 6
Anwar Elkamony 0 0 0
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oleg Besednikov 2 7 6
Alexander Merino 0 5 3
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 7
Alexander Ovcharov 0 3 5
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniele Catini 2 7 4 7
Shahin Khaledan 1 5 6 5
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Uladzislau Zhuk 2 6 6
Felipe Vilicich 0 1 1
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Dominik Nazaruk 0 3 0
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vladislav Melnic 2 6 6
Nikita Chuev 0 2 4
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Barnaby Smith 2 6 6
Viacheslav Yulik 0 4 4
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Rafik Terzyan 0 3 3
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Kalinin 2 7 6
Boris Neiman 0 5 1
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jordan Hasson 2 6 6
Anton Desyatnik 0 2 1
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 4 6 6
Simone Agostini 1 6 1 1
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Sergey Bolotov 0 1 4
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 4 6
Philipp Klimov 1 4 6 2
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 3 6 6
Ruslan Mugtasimov 1 6 4 2
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 6
Egor Matvievici 0 3 2
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 7 6
Roman Blokhin 0 5 1
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Dmitry Myagkov 0 1 4
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Egor Noskin 2 6 7
Vladislav Tasenkov 0 2 60
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Georgadze 2 6 6
Kevin Portmann 0 1 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Germany F6 (Saarlouis) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.18
Finale
Philipp Davydenko 2 6 7
Louis Wessels 0 4 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Germany F7 (Bad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 6
Arturo Schmidt 0 2 1
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andres Urrea 2 6 6
Noah Borges 0 4 4
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 7 6
Philipp Sikorski 0 5 3
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Benjamin Seifferer 0 4 2
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aziz Kijametovic 2 6 6
Brian Bencic 0 4 3
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Handel 2 6 6
Maximilien Sanson 0 2 1
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giordan Kunz 2 3 6 6
Fabian Penzkofer 1 6 3 3
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arturo Schmidt 2 6 2 7
Tomislav Edward Papac 1 1 6 63
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christopher Traut 2 6 6
Arnav Alok Goel 0 2 0
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Christopher Traut 2 6 7
Marcel Hornung 0 4 5
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Reinke 2 6 5 7
Gabriel Sanchez 1 3 7 5
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Alexander Ruetzel 2 6 2 6
Feda Bilic 1 4 6 1
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marvin Rehberg 2 6 6
Mark Burgos 0 4 2
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Zaidman 2 6 6
Marcel Marlon Sudzum 0 4 0
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Zaidman 2 6 7
David Gaissert 0 1 66
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Danut Cuc 2 6 7
Sascha Brechtel 0 2 5
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikolai Manchev 2 6 6
Frantisek Simon 0 0 2
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sonny Curik 2 6 2 6
Alexander Christopher Von Kruger 1 2 6 3
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Seifferer 2 6 6
Gian Seiler 0 3 1
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gilles Eckert 2 6 6
Pietro Schiavetti 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F18 (Casinalbo) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Luca Prevosto 0 3 2
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Luis Patino 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 3 2
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Michel Vernier 2 6 7
Alberto Cammarata 0 2 60
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Lucas Gomez 2 6 6
Alessandro Ceppellini 0 4 1
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Manfred Fellin 0 2 4
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Simone Roncalli 2 4 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 1 6 4 4
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Matteo Martineau 2 6 3 6
Mirko Cutuli 1 4 6 2
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Ugo Blanchet 0 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Malaysia Malaysia F2 (Kuala Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marc Fornell-Mestres 2 6 6 7
Siddharth Vishwakarma 1 4 74 66
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Agung Susanto 2 6 6
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 0 2 2
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sang-Woo Noh 2 7 6
Skyler Butts 0 63 1
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sang-Woo Noh 2 6 6
Anthony Susanto 0 2 0
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6
Nawakarn Khunjan 0 0 2
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jatin Dahiya 2 6 6
Parav Dev Garg 0 3 1
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chinmay Pradhan 2 6 6
Mohit Bhardwaj 0 4 4
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kazuma Kawachi 2 6 6
Roy Hobbs 0 4 2
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Brugnerotto 2 6 6
Vivek Gautam 0 4 3
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jirat Navasirisomboon 2 6 6
Amit Beniwal 0 3 3
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jirat Navasirisomboon 2 6 6
Anurag Nenwani 0 4 2
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 2 6 6
Aaron Addison 0 2 3
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 2 7 7
Danial Ahmad Farid 0 5 5
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 2 6 6
Shubham Malhotra 0 4 2
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christopher Morin Kougoucheff 2 6 6
Ahmed Chaudary 0 0 1
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aaron Addison 2 6 6
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 0 4 3
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aaron Addison 2 6 7
Nikit Reddy 0 3 5
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Skyler Butts 2 6 4 6
Isaac Becroft 1 4 6 3
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benard Bruno Nkomba 2 6 7
Arjun Mehrotra 0 3 5
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jesse Delaney 2 6 6
Felipe Flach 0 0 0
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 2 6 6
Chandril Sood 0 3 4
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
Taha Kapadia 0 3 2
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Courtney John Lock 2 7 6
Fitriadi M Rifqi 0 68 0
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Naru Shirafuji 2 6 6
Sai Nikhil Mannepalli 0 0 4
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Naru Shirafuji 2 6 6
Jayden Court 0 0 4
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sai Nikhil Mannepalli 2 6 6
Yusei Fukuoka 0 4 4
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuichiro Inui 2 6 6
Kirill Soluyanov 0 3 2
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kenta Kurita 2 6 6
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 0 1 3
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anurag Nenwani 2 7 6
Jagmeet Singh 0 5 4
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ottaviano Martini 2 6 6
Muhammad Aiman Hamdan 0 0 3
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Taha Kapadia 2 6 7 6
Daniel Kossek 1 74 64 1
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 7 6
Muzammil Murtaza 0 67 4
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6
Gaurang Gaurang 0 4 4
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thanapet Chanta 2 7 6
Tom Evans 0 5 3
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gaurang Gaurang 2 6 6
Krishna Teja Ankam 0 1 1
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thomas Hann 2 7 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 5 1
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Shamael Chaudhry 2 5 7 6
Christopher Morin Kougoucheff 1 7 66 3
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shamael Chaudhry 1 6 1
Marlino Pascual Aufgabe 0 0 0
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sumit Sarkar 2 6 6
Bernardo Azevedo Pereira E Oliveira 0 3 3
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sumit Sarkar 2 6 6
Kenta Kurita 0 3 1
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shubham Malhotra 2 4 6 6
Anshuman Gulia 1 6 2 1
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikit Reddy 2 6 6
Jamieson Nathan 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Holland Netherlands F2 (Den Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.18
Finale
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Holland Netherlands F3 (Amstelveen) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Alban Meuffels 2 7 6
Pavle Daljev 0 66 2
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alban Meuffels 2 6 6
Colin Sinclair 0 2 4
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pavle Daljev 2 6 6
Hans Albert Schubert 0 3 2
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Kevin Kaczynski 2 6 6 7
Javier Naser 1 0 75 64
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kevin Kaczynski 2 6 3 6
Baptiste Anselmo 1 1 6 3
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Fernando Yamacita 2 7 6
Floris Van Den Brink 0 5 2
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Fernando Yamacita 2 7 6
Linus Krohn 0 64 3
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 2 6
Roy De Valk 1 4 6 4
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Guenther 2 3 6 6
Roland Stuurman 1 6 2 2
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Adam Jones 2 6 6
Aydan Gomez Osorio 0 2 3
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Javier Naser 2 6 6
Yannick Verwater 0 2 1
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Floris Van Den Brink 2 7 6
Nick Broekhof 0 64 3
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Bothwell 2 7 6
Andrew Rozanov 0 5 0
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Samuel Bothwell 2 4 6 6
Adam Jones 1 6 1 1
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Miguel Fernando Pereira 2 1 6 6
Zachary Eisinga 1 6 3 2
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Miguel Fernando Pereira 2 6 6
Joris Bodin 0 4 4
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel De Jonge 2 6 6 6
Maximilian Gatev 1 77 2 1
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zachary Eisinga 2 6 6
Noah Berry 0 3 1
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 7
Karlo Cubelic 0 1 5
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Filippo Moroni 1 4 6 4
Valentin Guenther Aufgabe 0 6 2 0
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Filippo Moroni 2 7 6
Rob Reynolds 0 5 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Perugia Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 3 6
Ronald Slobodchikov 1 4 6 2
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 1 6
Riccardo Bonadio 1 2 6 2
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Michele Cappellacci 0 1 1
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ante Pavic 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti 0 3 3
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikola Cacic 2 6 6
Davide Natazzi 0 3 3
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Agustin Velotti 2 3 7 6
Federico Gaio 1 6 65 1
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roberto Marcora 2 4 6 7
Sadio Doumbia 1 6 4 68
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Petrone 2 6 6
Alessio De Bernardis 0 2 4
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fabrizio Ornago 2 7 7
Pietro Rondoni 0 5 64
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Giovanni Fonio 0 2 3
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mate Delic 2 4 6 7
Juan Pablo Varillas 1 6 3 5
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 5 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 1 2 7 3
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Pellegrino 2 3 6 7
Tristan Lamasine 1 6 1 63
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Riccardo Balzerani 2 3 6 6
Moez Echargui 1 6 3 3
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ulises Blanch 2 6 7
Gianluca Di Nicola 0 4 5
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alen Avidzba 2 6 7
Stefano Baldoni 0 1 66
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal Portugal F11 (Castelo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.18
Finale
Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Nuno Borges 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Italy Recanati Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.18
Finale
Daniel Brands 2 7 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Spain F18 (Getxo) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Boris Arias 2 6 6
Luis Gomar Monio 0 3 3
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 4 6
Maxime Mora 1 2 6 2
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 3 6 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 1 6 1 4
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Eduard Guell Bartrina 1 6 5
Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin Aufgabe 0 2 2
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eduard Guell Bartrina 2 6 3 7
Jaime Fermosell Delgado 1 0 6 5
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Andres Fernandez Canovas 2 7 6
Joffrey De Schepper 0 66 1
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 7
Quim Sorni Chavarria 0 2 5
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin 2 7 6
Inigo Mendieta 0 5 2
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 7
Pol Fernandez 0 2 5
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
Xabier Goyarzun 0 1 0
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Alejandro Garcia 2 2 7 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 6 64 1
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Florent Bax 2 7 6
Nikita Tatyanin 0 66 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA USA F19 (Wichita) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.18
Finale
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Aleksandar Vukic 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Winnetka Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luke Saville 2 6 6
Strong Kirchheimer 0 2 4
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Oliver Crawford 0 4 2
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Guy Orly Iradukunda 2 6 6
Peter Kobelt 0 3 4
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Redlicki 2 7 6
Michael Redlicki 0 66 2
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Collin Altamirano 2 6 6
Logan Smith 0 2 3
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
Osgar O'Hoisin 0 3 3
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6 6
Michael Shabaz 1 4 72 2
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Emil Reinberg 2 3 6 7
Alafia Ayeni 1 6 4 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Canada Winnipeg Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 7 7
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 61 5
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Lloyd Glasspool 0 3 2
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lloyd Glasspool 2 3 6 6
Baptiste Crepatte 1 6 3 3
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mikael Torpegaard 2 6 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 3 2
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikael Torpegaard 2 6 6
Suraj R Prabodh 0 0 3
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Evan Song 2 6 6
Dalwinder Singh 0 3 1
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ronnie Schneider 2 5 6 7
Alexis Canter 1 7 1 5
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jacob Grills 2 7 6
Nicaise Muamba 0 64 0
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yunseong Chung 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel 0 3 1
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 7 6
Sem Verbeek 0 64 4
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 7 6
Alexios Halebian 0 63 4
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dalwinder Singh 2 6 6
Shane Nicholls 0 2 2
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jack Mingjie Lin 2 6 6
Kevin Kylar 0 4 2
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jack Mingjie Lin 2 6 6
Jacob Grills 0 4 0
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yshai Oliel 2 7 7
Gage Brymer 0 5 68
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Patrick Kypson 2 7 6
Makoto Ochi 0 5 3
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrick Kypson 2 6 6
James Frawley 0 0 3
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jeff Wolf 2 6 6
Ronnie Schneider 0 4 1
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jeff Wolf 2 6 6
Luke Johnson 0 3 1
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sem Verbeek 2 7 7
Jumpei Yamasaki 0 63 64
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Kazakhstan Almaty Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Ksenia Kolesnikova 2 6 7
Dana Issabayeva 0 3 5
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Anna Iakovleva 2 6 6
Anastasia Bursa 0 4 1
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Zani Barnard 2 6 6
Alisa Rastegaeva 0 4 3
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Katsiaryna Skachkova 2 4 6 6
Sofiya Kazhdan 1 6 0 4
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Olesya Nesterovich 2 6 6
Olga Terteac 0 4 3
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Arina Solomatina 2 6 6
Lee Barnard 0 4 4
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Nina Ugrelidze 2 6 7
Nasiba Espolova 0 3 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Holland Amstelveen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katja Milas 2 6 6
Alisa Axyanova 0 1 3
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marian Jade Capadocia 2 6 6
Maria Gomez 0 0 1
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cassandre Thebault 2 6 6
Dorthea Faa Hviding 0 3 1
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nataliya Pogribnyak 2 2 6 7
Vivien Sandberg 1 6 1 610
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sem Wensveen 2 4 6 6
Sophia Grippo 1 6 3 1
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 2 6 6
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia 0 1 0
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kelia Le Bihan 2 6 6
Annick Verhaar 0 1 2
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sandy Callios 2 6 6
Sanne Jansen 0 4 2
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Perla Nieuwboer 2 6 6
Teodora Djordjevic 0 0 0
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Donnaroza Gouvernante 2 6 6
Aurora Urso 0 0 1
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chanel Janssen 2 6 7
Jenna Dean 0 3 63
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Caroline Ilowska 2 6 6
Scarlett - Rebecca Alhorn 0 1 2
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diana Chehoudi 2 6 6
Charlotte Van Diemen 0 0 3
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pauline Demel 2 6 6
Femke Van Diemen 0 2 2
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Brindtha Ramasamy 2 6 6
Paula Prehn 0 1 4
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noa Liauw A Fong 2 6 6
Jocelijn Cavero Roeper 0 0 1
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Aurelia Scotti 2 6 6
Regina Husak 0 3 2
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olympe Lancelot 2 6 6
Karly Olson 0 1 1
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Polina Gubina 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 4 2
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kylie Collins 2 6 5 6
Dainah Cameron 1 1 7 3
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentina Ivanov 2 6 6
Reza Timmerman 0 0 0
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sophia Derivan 2 6 2 6
Maelys Bougrat 1 2 6 3
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Siobhan Anderson 2 6 6
Katerina Antoniou 0 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Aschaffenburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.18
Finale
Anna Zaja 2 6 7
Katharina Hobgarski 0 4 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania Bucharest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Camelia-Elena Hristea 2 6 6
Adriana Maria Andronache 0 1 1
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Damaschin 2 6 6
Luminita Tutunaru 0 0 0
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giulia Crescenzi 2 6 6
Diana Bakuta 0 4 0
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Giulia Crescenzi 2 6 2 6
Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu 1 1 6 4
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andra Maria Nitescu 2 6 6
Ioana Toanchina 0 1 1
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Candela Bugnon 2 6 6
Andra Maria Nitescu 0 1 2
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Candela Bugnon 2 6 6
Cornelia Maria Olteanu 0 2 3
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Veronica Napolitano 2 6 6
Ramona Eva Chivu 0 1 3
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andreia Beberechi 2 6 1 6
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 1 4 6 4
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andreia Beberechi 2 6 6
Nadezhda Kostova 0 0 1
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jessie Aney 2 6 6
Nicoleta Cristina Bajescu 0 1 2
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jessie Aney 2 6 6
Andreea Elena Iordachi 0 2 2
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez 2 6 6
Linda Cagnazzo 0 1 3
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vlada Medvedcova 2 6 6
Maria Fernanda Morales 0 1 1
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Danai Petroula 2 7 6
Maria Alexia Gandac 0 65 4
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Adelina Baravi 2 6 6
Francesca Lucia Duca 0 2 0
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu 2 6 6
Ioana Dumitrescu 0 4 1
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Maria Staiculescu 2 6 6
Iulia Savescu 0 1 3
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu 2 6 6
Andreea Scurtu 0 3 0
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anamaria Kiszner Luca 2 6 6
Lorena Maria Danaila 0 1 4
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nadezhda Kostova 2 6 6
Sarah Folens 0 3 3
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Maria Gabriela Taranu 2 6 6
Alexandra Iordache 0 3 2
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Maria Gabriela Taranu 2 6 6
Theodora Iosub 0 0 3
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesca Lucia Duca 2 6 7
Lyuboslava Peruhova 0 2 5
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andreea Elena Iordachi 2 6 6 6
Rozalina Youseva 1 74 2 3
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Theodora Iosub 2 6 6
Raisa Alexandra Oprea 0 2 1
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Malin Leysen 2 6 3 7
Tania Munteanu 1 2 6 62
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary Budapest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dia Evtimova 2 3 6 6
Akgul Amanmuradova 1 6 2 1
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Panova 2 6 3 6
Cornelia Lister 1 3 6 2
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alena Fomina 2 6 6
Ina Kaufinger 0 1 0
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Anna Pribylova 0 1 0
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Nagymihaly 2 4 6 7
Maria Marfutina 1 6 2 65
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 4 6
Timea Jaruskova 1 4 6 1
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sofya Golubovskaya 2 7 3 6
Ekaterina Yashina 1 5 6 3
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6 6
Maja Chwalinska 1 70 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Contrexeville Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexa Guarachi 2 6 6
Esther Thebault 0 0 2
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasiya Vasylyeva 2 6 6
Anna Danilina 0 1 3
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valeriya Solovyeva 2 6 6
Claudia Coppola 0 4 4
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
An-Sophie Mestach 1 0
Raluca Georgiana Serban Aufgabe 0 1
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lea Tholey 2 6 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 2 2
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Muntean 2 6 6
Sophie Muntean 0 4 3
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Andrea Redondo Gutierrez 0 1 0
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 7
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 3 5
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mallaurie Noel 2 7 5 6
Ksenia Laskutova 1 5 7 4
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucie Wargnier 1 6 3
Emma Lene Aufgabe 0 2 3
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Tubello 2 6 6 6
Constance Sibille 1 76 3 3
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lola Marandel 2 5 7 7
Anna Maria Jovanovic 1 7 65 64
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal Corroios Seixal Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.18
Finale
Paige Mary Hourigan 2 6 6
Valeria Bhunu 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Holland Den Haag Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.18
Finale
Malene Helgo 2 6 4 6
Ida Jarlskog 1 4 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Denain Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.18
Finale
Valeriya Strakhova 2 3 7 6
Allie Kiick 1 6 65 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Getxo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Meritxell Perera Ros 0 0 0
08.07.18
1. Runde
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Melanie Klaffner 0 1 2
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Jade Suvrijn 2 6 3 6
Adithya Karunaratne 1 1 6 3
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Nuria Brancaccio 0 1 3
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Romy Koelzer 2 1 6 7
Jessica Crivelletto 1 6 2 5
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Julia Payola 0 4 1
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Verena Meliss 2 7 6
Margarita Lazareva 0 5 2
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Emily Arbuthnott 2 6 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 2 1
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Paula Baranano 2 6 6
Ramu Ueda 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Hongkong Hong Kong Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Qianxin Kong 2 6 6
Mimi Levine 0 4 4
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Ramona Mataruga 2 6 6
Yui Chikaraishi 0 0 2
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Avril Look 0 1 1
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 6
Alicia Yue 0 2 0
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Sheena Jade Masuda Karrasch 2 6 6
Caini Wang 0 2 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Honolulu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Salome Devidze 2 6 6
Alexis Merrill 0 1 1
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Angelina Gabueva 2 6 5 6
Alexandra Riley 1 0 7 2
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yolande Leacock 2 7 6
Taylor Johnson 0 5 2
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Catherine Harrison 2 6 6
Amy Zhu 0 0 3
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Denise Starr 2 6 6
Sakura Hondo 0 2 1
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andreea Ghitescu 2 6 6
Tallulah Farrow 0 1 1
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michaela Gordon 2 6 6
Sabastiani Leon 0 3 1
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Nicole Mossmer 0 3 4
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dominique Schaefer 2 6 6
Safiya Carrington 0 1 2
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 6
Warona Mdlulwa 0 1 0
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Salma Ewing 2 6 7
Kiah Generette 0 2 5
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alycia Parks 2 6 6
Stephanie Theiler 0 2 1
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexa Ryngler 2 6 6
Raina Shay Lal 0 0 0
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Sysoeva 2 6 6
Andrea Duva 0 3 0
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alyssa Tobita 2 6 6
Alexandra Stevenson 0 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Belgium Knokke Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Melina Ferrero 2 6 6
Leonie Nutz 0 2 4
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Carla Touly 2 7 6
Melina Ferrero 0 5 4
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Dewi Dijkman 2 6 6
Helena Verbeeck 0 2 3
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Svetlana Iansitova 1 6 2
Darya Lebesheva Aufgabe 0 1 0
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Anastasia Veselova 0 2 2
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Justina Mikulskyte 2 2 7 6
Isabelle Haverlag 1 6 5 2
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 6 4 6
Kelly Versteeg 1 4 6 3
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Margaux Maquet 2 6 6
Eline Audenaert 0 1 0
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Margaux Maquet 2 6 7
Juliette Bastin 0 3 5
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Anais Defossez 2 6 6 6
Emily Casteleyn 1 74 1 1
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anais Defossez 2 6 6
Lea Aiche 0 1 0
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Kimmy A. Guerin 2 6 6
Mariana Ossa 0 3 3
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kimmy A. Guerin 2 7 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 0 67 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Naiman Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.18
Finale
Yuxuan Zhang 2 6 6
Fang Ying Xun 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Nudnida Luangnam 2 6 6
Jiaxi Lu 0 4 4
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Zuzana Zlochova 2 6 6
Eunhye Lee (2000) 0 2 4
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Ching-Wen Hsu 2 6 6
Julia Vulpio 0 2 0
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Nina Stadler 2 6 6
Ivana Popovic 0 3 3
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Sunam Jeong 2 6 7
Watsachol Sawasdee 0 1 5
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 6 6
Robu Kajitani 0 3 2
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Risa Ushijima 2 6 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 2 1
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 7 6
Mei Yamaguchi 0 66 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia Prokuplje Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paulina Milosavljevic 2 6 6
Andjela Reljic 0 1 0
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Paulina Milosavljevic 2 6 7
Viktoria Surova 0 4 5
08.07.18
Finale
Gabriela Pantuckova 2 6 2 6
Lea Boskovic 1 2 6 3
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Barbara Kotelesova 2 6 6
Dina Dudic 0 2 1
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jelena Lukic 2 6 6
Tina Vlajic 0 2 1
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandra Stosic 2 6 6
Camilla Raggi 0 2 2
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandra Stosic 2 6 6
Ema Mulalic 0 4 3
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gloria Ceschi 2 6 6
Ksenija Tmusic 0 2 1
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gloria Ceschi 2 7 7
Jana Bojovic 0 5 5
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktoria Surova 2 6 6
Bojana Klincov 0 3 2
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Costanza Traversi 1 6 2
Ana Stefanovic Aufgabe 0 1 1
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andrijana Stoilkovic 2 6 6
Darija Mladenovic 0 1 2
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrijana Stoilkovic 2 3 6 6
Sara Gvozdenovic 1 6 3 4
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ema Mulalic 1 3 6 1
Jovana Kenic Aufgabe 0 6 4 0
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alisa Grachova 2 6 6 6
Simona Maksimovic 1 3 73 3
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Katarina Kostic 2 6 6
Marija Micic 0 1 1
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ksenija Tmusic 2 6 6
Teona Velkoska 0 3 2
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sarah Nikocevic 2 6 3 6
Teodora Mitrovic 1 0 6 1
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lana Sipek 2 6 6
Dejana Milenkovic 0 2 3
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Milovanovic 2 6 6
Elena Gemovic 0 4 4
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Teodora Mitrovic 2 6 6
Anastasija Stojanovic 0 1 3
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Angelina Subotic 2 6 6
Anastasiya Poplavska 0 4 4
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dejana Milenkovic 1 2 3
Viktorija Veselinova Aufgabe 0 6 1
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Milana Zhabrailova 2 7 6
Jovana Samoceta 0 63 0
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kiara Cvetkovic 2 6 6
Tara Damnjanovic 0 4 3
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Darija Mladenovic 2 6 6 6
Ana Kunic 1 76 2 2
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Le Yi Liu 2 6 6 7
Andjelka Andric 1 3 73 66
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irma Ustavdic 2 6 6
Andriana Simovic 0 1 2
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Irma Ustavdic 1 5
Milena Vukovic Aufgabe 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Rome Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.18
Finale
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Anastasia Potapova 0 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal Setubal Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 6 7
Aleksandra Pospelova 0 4 67
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 2 6 6
Sathwika Sama 0 3 3
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lou Brouleau 1 5
Francesca Segarelli Aufgabe 0 2
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Bosio 2 6 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 4 1
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ryann Foster 2 7 6
Seone Mendez 0 67 3
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Caroline Romeo 2 6 6
Yuval Keren 0 1 2
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ines Murta 2 6 6
Paige Mary Hourigan 0 3 0
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mathilde Armitano 2 6 6
Andrea Ka 0 3 1
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 7 6
Luniuska Delgado 0 5 2
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Rita Maria Bentes De Oliveira Pinto 0 4 2
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kumi So 2 6 7
Kelly Williford 0 2 65
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Irys Ekani 2 6 2 6
Salma Djoubri 1 4 6 3
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Olga Helmi 2 6 2 6
Arlinda Rushiti 1 1 6 2
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6
Claudia Gaspar 0 3 0
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Helena Jansen Figueras 0 0 1
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anica Stabel 2 6 6
Clemence Fayol 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Indonesia Solo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Yu-Ting Hsieh 2 7 6 6
Nidhi Surapaneni 1 62 75 2
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Saumya Vig 2 6 6
Ni Luh Sintha Eka 0 0 1
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Anastasia Shaulskaya 2 6 3 6
Charmaine Shi Yi Seah 1 4 6 3
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Mary Ann Liu 2 7 6
Hx Izabella Tan 0 63 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Tianjin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jessy Rompies 1 6
Pinyi Zuo Aufgabe 0 1
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Beatrice Gumulya 2 6 7
Seung-Yeon Hong 0 0 66
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chang Liu 2 6 6
Xue Cao 0 1 0
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kotomi Takahata 2 6 6
Qian Yang 0 0 2
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Se Jin Lee 1 6
Jiahui Chen Aufgabe 0 4
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dan Ni Wang 2 6 6 6
Zhou Mingjun 1 74 0 2
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ziyue Sun 2 6 7 6
Jiatian Qi 1 72 61 1
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jessica Ho 2 6 6
I-Hsuan Cho 0 1 2
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Siqi Cao 2 6 6
Hikaru Sato 0 2 2
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jiaxue Zang 2 6 6
Jiahuan He 0 3 1
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yanni Liu 2 6 6
Yunqi He 0 2 2
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ya Hsin Lee 1 4 3
Xinyu Jiang Aufgabe 0 6 1
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mei Xu Wu 2 6 6
Xinrui Liu 0 1 0
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ziyi Yang 2 6 6
Yue Yu (2000) 0 1 0
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Meiting Liu 2 2 6 6
Meiqi Guo 1 6 4 3
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Xinyu Cai 2 6 7
Jia Qi Ren 0 3 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Torino Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anna-Giulia Remondina 2 7 6
Martina Spigarelli 0 63 0
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vanda Lukacs 2 6 6
Aurora Zantedeschi 0 2 2
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marie Temin 2 6 6
Alice Amendola 0 3 3
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Camila Giangreco Campiz 2 6 1 6
Giulia Pairone 1 4 6 3
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tess Sugnaux 2 7 4 6
Camilla Abbate 1 5 6 0
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Matteucci 2 6 6
Vitalia Stamat 0 3 3
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pia Cuk 2 6 6
Zoe Kruger 0 1 4
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Harriet Hamilton 0 0 2
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 6
Claudia Franze 0 2 0
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Federica Prati 0 3 1
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Federica Joe Gardella 0 1 1
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Elena Di Battista 0 0 0
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Enola Chiesa 0 2 0
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Katerina Tsygourova 2 7 6
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 0 5 4
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michaela Bayerlova 2 4 6 6
Alessia Bianchi 1 6 1 2
08.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Sara Guglielminotti 0 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Versmold Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pemra Ozgen 2 3 6 6
Katharina Hering 1 6 2 4
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Petra Krejsova 0 2 2
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Merel Hoedt 0 4 3
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Angelica Moratelli 1 6 3
Ana Vrljic Aufgabe 0 0 0
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Klasen 2 6 6
Alina Wessel 0 2 2
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 6
Julia Wachaczyk 0 2 3
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aymet Uzcategui 2 6 6
Iva Primorac 0 3 3
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lena Ruppert 2 6 6
Mina Hodzic 0 3 3
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amina Anshba 2 7 4 6
Lisa Matviyenko 1 66 6 4
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Gabric 2 6 6
Yana Morderger 0 3 1
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Yuliya Lysa 0 4 4
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastazja Rosnowska 2 6 7
Franziska Kommer 0 1 64
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eva Lys 2 6 4 7
Linda Puppendahl 1 1 6 5
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Jesika Maleckova 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Canada Winnipeg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Emily Fanning 2 6 6
Shelby Talcott 0 4 0
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Madeleine Kobelt 2 6 6
Alessandra Crump 0 0 2
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hayley Carter 2 6 6
Anna Ulyashchenko 0 0 1
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shelby Talcott 2 6 6
Louise Reis De Campos 0 0 0
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Ronit Yurovsky 2 6 6
Alexis Keberle 0 4 1
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Raveena Kingsley 2 3 7 6
Madeleine Kobelt 1 6 5 1
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Jada Robinson 2 7 6
Hayley Carter 0 64 4
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eva Siska 2 6 6
Maya Arksey 0 4 2
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Kelly Chen 2 5 6 6
Eva Siska 1 7 3 3
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kelly Chen 2 6 6
Brienne Minor 0 3 2
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kennedy Shaffer 2 6 6
Monika Popovic 0 2 2
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Mai Hontama 2 6 6
Taylor Dean 0 1 1
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Lorraine M. Guillermo 2 6 6
Jada Bui 0 3 1
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Taylor Dean 2 6 6
Rita Colyer 0 4 4
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mccartney Kessler 2 6 6
Ana Maria Andreea Ileana 0 3 0
08.07.18
Qualifikation
Mccartney Kessler 2 6 7
Kennedy Shaffer 0 0 63
08.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexis Keberle 2 3 7 7
Sofija Zecevic 1 6 63 5
<