Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Austria Austria F1 (Telfs) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.18
Halbfinale
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 2 2
07.07.18
Finale
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Matthias Haim 0 4 4
07.07.18
Halbfinale
Matthias Haim 2 6 7
Bruno Sant'Anna 0 4 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Sweden Bastad Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Renard 2 4 6 6
Yecong He 1 6 3 4
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dante Gennaro 2 6 6
Simon Freund 0 2 4
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fred Simonsson 2 6 1 6
Tom Kocevar-Desman 1 4 6 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christoffer Solberg 2 6 6
Ozan Cildir 0 1 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Louis Siegler 0 0 1
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Robin Thour 2 6 7
Marius Ruzgas 0 2 65
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
George Botezan 2 6 6
Filip Malbasic 0 2 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
Gustav Hansson 0 2 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sam Taylor 2 4 6 6
Nathaniel Lammons 1 6 3 4
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jules Okala 2 6 6
Andre Goransson 0 4 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Ruben Gonzales 0 2 1
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Zihao Xia 0 1 1
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Linus Frost 2 7 6
Eric Ahren Moonga 0 5 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Belgium Belgium F3 (Lasne) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.18
Halbfinale
Germain Gigounon 2 6 6
Michael Geerts 0 2 1
07.07.18
Halbfinale
Omar Salman 2 3 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 1 6 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Braunschweig Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Seifert 2 6 3 6
Alejo Vilaro 1 1 6 3
07.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 6
Tillmann Erdbories 0 2 0
07.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jan Satral 2 7 6
Stefan Seifert 0 65 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felipe Mantilla 2 6 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 2 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
George Von Massow 2 7 3 6
Joao Pedro Sorgi 1 5 6 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marvin Netuschil 2 7 6
Leonard Von Hindte 0 61 2
07.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 2 6
Joao Souza 1 2 6 3
07.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dragos Dima 2 7 6
Marvin Moeller 0 65 1
07.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6
Niklas Guttau 0 3 1
07.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6
Felipe Mantilla 0 2 2
07.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 2 6
George Von Massow 1 4 6 3
07.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Bianchi 2 3 6 6
Pawel Cias 1 6 1 1
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tillmann Erdbories 2 6 6
Peter Goldsteiner 0 1 4
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marvin Moeller 2 7 7
Gibril Diarra 0 5 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Canada Canada F5 (Saskatoon) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.18
Halbfinale
Tom Fawcett 2 6 7
Evan Song 0 2 62
07.07.18
Halbfinale
William Griffith 2 2 6 6
Jacob Grills 1 6 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China China F10 (Shenzhen) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikal Statham 2 7 6
Liran Chen 0 610 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Barclay 2 6 6
Leo Tang 0 1 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zhuoyang Qiu 2 6 6
Mingyuan Yang 0 3 4
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 6
Lewei Cai 0 2 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ramazan Nureev 2 6 6
San Wong 0 2 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiaqi Duan 2 6 6
Le Tian Wang 0 0 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wei Qiang Zheng 2 6 6
Yili Zheng 0 2 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jianhui Li 2 6 6
Bang Shuo Yin 0 2 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Li-Wie Tan 2 7 6
Wing-Lun Lam 0 67 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Masayoshi Ono 2 6 6
Bingyu Yu 0 3 4
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Runhao Hua 2 6 6
Yong Jia Cai 0 3 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hao Wu 2 6 6
Jiaji Wang 0 3 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zhe Zhou 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 3 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hu Liu 2 6 0 6
Chanon Phunsawat 1 1 6 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Qun Gao 2 6 4 6
Ziga Papez 1 1 6 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Weibowen Zou 2 6 7
Wai Yu Kai 0 3 63
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yi Zhou Liu 2 6 6
Runyu Zhao 0 2 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ang Ji 2 6 6
Jiaqi Zhao 0 1 1
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hanyi Liu 2 6 6
Wellington Bastos 0 2 1
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kousuke Ogura 2 7 6
Natthasith Kunsuwan 0 65 4
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuchen Wu (2000) 2 6 6
Mai Gao 0 3 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cheng Han 2 6 6
Arthur Lincoln Chau 0 2 4
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Owen Lu 2 3 6 6
Tianjia Guo 1 6 2 4
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shenglin Zhuo 2 6 6
Jiajun He 0 2 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shenghan Zhang 1 6 3
Xin Yang Aufgabe 0 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China China F9 (Shenzhen) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.18
Halbfinale
Yan Bai 2 7 6
Min-Kyu Song 0 64 3
07.07.18
Halbfinale
Ji Hoon Son 2 7 6
Seong Chan Hong 0 65 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Czech Republic F5 Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.18
Finale
David Poljak 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Czech Republic F6 Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marek Semjan 2 6 6
Stepan Holis 0 1 0
07.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marek Semjan 2 6 6
Zaharije-Zak Talic 0 2 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Richard Muzaev 2 7 6
Daniel Velek 0 67 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pawel Zawisza 2 6 7
Tomas Vanko 0 3 63
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 6 6
Dusan Rajic 0 4 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Recek 2 7 6
Antonin Stepanek 0 5 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Vajda 2 6 6
Philip Bachmaier 0 2 4
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ondrej Krstev 2 6 6
Kirill Burma 0 2 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Hodor 2 6 6
Andrej Glvac 0 4 3
07.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Davydov 2 6 6
Vladimir Reznicek 0 3 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Davydov 2 6 6
Connor Richardson 0 1 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roman Boychuk 2 6 6
Thomas Susen 0 1 3
07.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Roman Boychuk 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 1 1
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Remy Bertola 2 6 3 6
Domen Gostincar 1 1 6 4
07.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Remy Bertola 2 6 4 6
Andras Necz 1 1 6 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marcell Bartakovics 2 6 6
Daniel Rabas 0 3 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isa Mammetgulyyev 2 6 6
Max Steinberger 0 4 4
07.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Isa Mammetgulyyev 2 6 6
Valentin Vanta 0 4 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Daniel Vrba 0 1 4
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniil Tsebrenko 2 6 6
Lukas Jelenik 0 2 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Damian Brna 2 6 6
Patrik Jancovic 0 4 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zaharije-Zak Talic 2 7 7
Andreas Kramer 0 68 63
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 6
Dominik Hruncak 0 3 0
07.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 6
Ondrej Krstev 0 3 1
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andras Necz 2 6 6
Michal Lusovsky 0 2 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Langmajer 2 6 6
Michael Paty 0 2 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Josef Vagner 2 6 6
Tomislav Podvinski 0 3 4
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladimir Reznicek 2 4 6 6
Andrej Krajcik 1 6 2 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Marko Pavlovic (1999) 0 0 0
07.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Hamish Stewart 0 1 1
07.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Albert Sprlak Puk 2 2 6 6
David Damian Brna 1 6 2 4
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Albert Sprlak Puk 2 7 7
Lukas Vaculik 0 65 5
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hamish Stewart 2 6 5 6
Patrik Pech 1 3 7 4
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guido Ivan Justo 2 3 6 6
Adam Kulich 1 6 1 1
07.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Pawel Zawisza 0 3 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jan Galka 2 6 6
Daniel Paty 0 3 4
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Puskar 2 6 6
Artur Kulibaba 0 3 1
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vojtech Vlkovsky 2 7 6
Vojtech Podzemny 0 5 1
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
David Cierny 0 1 1
07.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Robert Steinhauser 2 7 6
Daniil Tsebrenko 0 5 4
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Robert Steinhauser 2 6 6
Aljaz Radinski 0 2 4
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matej Cintl 2 6 6
Kristian Krcek 0 2 4
07.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matej Cintl 2 6 2 6
Marcell Bartakovics 1 3 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France France F12 (Bourg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.18
Halbfinale
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Tak Khunn Wang 0 3 2
07.07.18
Halbfinale
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 3 6
Yann Marti 1 2 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz France France F13 (Ajaccio) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yahor Yatsyk 2 7 6
Raphael Garbarini 0 5 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Quentin Gueydan 2 6 7
Cesar Bourgois 0 4 5
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6
Espen Lagarde 0 2 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jesse Ross 2 6 6
Alexandre Giovannoni 0 3 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Damien Lozano 1 w/o
Leo Bresson 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mathieu Scaglia 2 6 6
Victor Liope 0 1 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Loic Ratsaratany 2 6 6
Jean-Noel Joly 0 2 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 6
Jean Dominique Fanchi 0 3 1
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nino Portales 2 6 1 6
Lucas Bouquet 1 3 6 1
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxence Beauge 2 7 6
Roberto Rosales 0 5 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Pontico 2 6 6
Raphael Lambling 0 1 4
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michele Lorenzo Iftimie 2 3 6 6
Enzo Frequelin 1 6 2 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Batiste Klein 2 6 7
Quentin Marchal 0 4 5
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Brady Draheim 2 6 6
Vincent Villa 0 1 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandre Aubriot 2 6 6
Marc-Aurel Armani 0 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Georgia Georgia F1 (Telavi) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shahin Khaledan 2 7 6
Yann Wojcik 0 62 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 2 6 6
Vladislav Sveridenko 0 0 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Sergey Dorozhkin 0 1 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Alexander Vishnevskiy 0 2 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniele Catini 2 6 6
Artem Dacenko 0 0 1
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roman Blokhin 2 6 6
Guga Tavadze 0 3 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 3 6
Mihail Khaldeev 1 4 6 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladislav Melnic 2 6 6 7
Tadas Babelis 1 3 73 63
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexey Baryshev 2 6 6
Felipe Derdoy 0 1 1
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Alexey Nesterov (1998) 0 3 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rafik Terzyan 2 6 6
Saba Purtseladze 0 2 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 7 6
Igor Trunov 0 5 1
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikita Chuev 2 6 6
Colin Palmer 0 2 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Germany F6 (Saarlouis) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.18
Halbfinale
Philipp Davydenko 2 6 6
Peter Nagy 0 2 1
07.07.18
Halbfinale
Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Christoph Negritu 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F17 (Albinea) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.18
Finale
Pietro Rondoni 2 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 1 6 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F18 (Casinalbo) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wilson Leite 1 6 3
Mattia Frinzi Aufgabe 0 0 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luis Patino 2 6 6
Federico Marchetti 0 1 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 7 6
Federico Ottolini 0 67 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alberto Cammarata 2 6 6
Vladimir Filip 0 3 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michel Vernier 2 6 6
Riccardo Roberto 0 4 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Gomez 2 6 6
Alessandro Coppini 0 4 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Andrea Borroni 0 4 1
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 6 6
Davide Albertoni 0 3 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Matteo Curci 0 4 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mirko Cutuli 2 6 6
Giuseppe La Vela 0 4 1
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manfred Fellin 2 6 7
Leonardo Taddia 0 4 5
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Davide Della Tommasina 0 3 1
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Prevosto 2 6 7
Giuseppe Tresca (1998) 0 1 67
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ugo Blanchet 1 4 6 1
Daniil Zarichanskyy Aufgabe 0 6 3 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesco Forti 2 6 7 6
Alessandro Dragoni 1 75 61 1
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Arnaboldi 2 3 7 6
Giorgio Ricca 1 6 64 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Marburg Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.18
Finale
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 3 7 6
Hugo Dellien 1 6 5 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Holland Netherlands F2 (Den Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.18
Halbfinale
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 3 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 3 6 2
07.07.18
Halbfinale
Jelle Sels 2 4 6 6
Harri Heliovaara 1 6 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Holland Netherlands F3 (Amstelveen) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alban Meuffels 2 6 6
Amadatus Admiraal 0 3 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pavle Daljev 2 6 6
Lynn Max Kempen 0 3 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kevin Kaczynski 2 6 1 6
Laurens Deelstra 1 1 6 4
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Colin Sinclair 2 6 6
Ilco Van Buuren 0 2 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fernando Yamacita 2 6 6
Davy Van Geerke 0 3 1
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roy De Valk 2 6 6
Corbin Benson 0 3 1
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 6
Joris Hoogland 0 2 4
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Guenther 2 4 6 6
Noe Khlif 1 6 2 4
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adam Jones 2 6 7
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 0 5
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Grunberger 2 6 6
Ivan Randjelovic 0 2 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Javier Naser 2 6 6
Tim Van Der Horst 0 1 1
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joris Bodin 2 6 6
Emilien Voisin 0 3 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Floris Van Den Brink 2 6 6
Youssef Rajia 0 1 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Bothwell 2 6 6
Marco Barretto 0 1 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miguel Fernando Pereira 2 6 6
Maximilian Kaiser 0 3 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Linus Krohn 2 6 6
Rob Van Den Berg 0 4 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel De Jonge 2 6 6
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay 0 2 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Tom Clavel 0 4 2
07.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Karlo Cubelic 2 3 6 6
Daniel Grunberger 1 6 3 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrew Rozanov 2 3 7 6
Luke Vandecasteele 1 6 65 4
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hans Albert Schubert 2 7 6
Cheraag Bajwa 0 5 4
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zachary Eisinga 2 6 6
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 0 4 4
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yannick Verwater 1 2 6 1
Gabriel Decamps Aufgabe 0 6 2 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Baptiste Anselmo 2 6 7
Thorsten Sollie 0 1 5
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maximilian Gatev 2 6 6
Flemming Peters 0 3 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nick Broekhof 2 2 6 6
Pascal Juraj Wagemaker 1 6 3 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roland Stuurman 2 6 6
Quinn Vandecasteele 0 3 1
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sean Collins 2 6 6
Noah Prehn 0 2 4
07.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Sean Collins 0 2 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 2 6
Joan Carles Alcala Llinares 1 2 6 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rob Reynolds 2 6 6
Igor Straatsma 0 1 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aydan Gomez Osorio 2 6 6
James Ledger 0 0 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filippo Moroni 2 6 6
Louis Van Herck 0 1 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noah Berry 2 6 6
Thomas Mercier 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal Portugal F11 (Castelo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.18
Halbfinale
Mark Whitehouse 2 7 6
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 5 3
07.07.18
Halbfinale
Nuno Borges 2 6 6
Frederico Gil 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Italy Recanati Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.18
Halbfinale
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 6
Viktor Galovic 0 1 2
07.07.18
Halbfinale
Daniel Brands 2 6 6
Roberto Quiroz 0 0 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain Spain F17 (Bakio) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.18
Finale
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 6 3
Hugo Grenier Aufgabe 0 2 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Spain F18 (Getxo) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Boris Arias 2 2 7 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 1 6 64 1
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joffrey De Schepper 2 6 6
Ioannis Papounidis 0 1 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Pablo Irigaray Guarne 0 1 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Quim Sorni Chavarria 2 6 6
Mikel Lopez Hernaez 0 3 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andres Fernandez Canovas 2 6 6
Borja Perez Allica 0 0 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mathieu Perchicot 1 5
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia Aufgabe 0 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikita Tatyanin 2 6 6
Mario Mansilla Diez 0 3 4
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Mikel Aranzabal 0 2 1
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Garcia 2 6 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 3 4
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Florent Bax 2 3 6 6
Bruno Mardones 1 6 2 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luis Gomar Monio 2 7 6
Benjamin Pietri 0 5 4
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xabier Goyarzun 1 2 0
Scott Puodziunas Aufgabe 0 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA USA F19 (Wichita) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.18
Halbfinale
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6 6
Ryan Peniston 1 73 2 3
07.07.18
Halbfinale
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 6
Andrew Harris 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Wimbledon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.18
3. Runde
Rafael Nadal 3 6 6 6
Alex De Minaur 0 1 2 4
07.07.18
3. Runde
Gilles Simon 3 6 6 6 7
Matthew Ebden 1 1 73 3 62
07.07.18
3. Runde
Novak Djokovic 3 4 6 6 6
Kyle Edmund 1 6 3 2 4
07.07.18
3. Runde
Juan Martin Del Potro 3 6 7 6
Benoit Paire 0 4 64 3
07.07.18
3. Runde
Ernests Gulbis 3 7 4 5 6 6
Alexander Zverev 2 62 6 7 3 0
07.07.18
3. Runde
Kei Nishikori 3 6 7 6
Nick Kyrgios 0 1 63 4
07.07.18
3. Runde
Milos Raonic 3 7 4 7 6
Dennis Novak 1 65 6 5 2
07.07.18
3. Runde
Jiri Vesely 3 7 3 6 6
Fabio Fognini 1 64 6 3 2
07.07.18
3. Runde
Karen Khachanov 3 4 4 7 6 6
Frances Tiafoe 2 6 6 63 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Wimbledon (juniors) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.18
1. Runde
Nicolas Mejia 2 7 7
Philip Henning 0 5 62
07.07.18
1. Runde
Tao Mu 2 6 6
Connor Thomson 0 1 2
07.07.18
1. Runde
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 7 6
Rinky Hijikata 0 65 4
07.07.18
1. Runde
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Mateus Alves (2001) 0 3 3
07.07.18
1. Runde
Trey Hilderbrand 2 6 7 6
Naoki Tajima 1 74 61 1
07.07.18
1. Runde
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Damien Wenger 0 4 1
07.07.18
1. Runde
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 4 6 7
Harry Wendelken 1 6 4 5
07.07.18
1. Runde
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 2 6 6
Sebastian Baez 0 2 4
07.07.18
1. Runde
Otto Virtanen 2 6 7
Sebastian Korda 0 3 62
07.07.18
1. Runde
Tristan Boyer 2 7 6 6
Jonas Forejtek 1 64 75 4
07.07.18
1. Runde
Deney Wassermann 2 6 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 3 4
07.07.18
1. Runde
Daniel Michalski 2 7 5 6
Jacob Fearnley 1 63 7 3
07.07.18
1. Runde
Cannon Kingsley 2 6 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 3 2
07.07.18
1. Runde
Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 7
Nick Hardt 0 3 5
07.07.18
1. Runde
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Ray Ho 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Winnetka Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Shabaz 2 6 7
Brandon Holt 0 3 63
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luke Saville 2 6 6
Jake Douglas 0 2 4
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Richard Ciamarra 0 4 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Redlicki 2 6 6
Alexander Knight 0 3 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Kobelt 2 6 6
Felix Corwin 0 3 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guy Orly Iradukunda 2 6 6
Thales Turini 0 2 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Redlicki 2 6 6
Jordan Parker 0 3 4
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Collin Altamirano 2 7 3 6
Sam Riffice 1 63 6 4
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 7
Mcclain Kessler 0 1 5
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Rybakov 2 6 6 6
Aleksandar Kovacevic 1 1 74 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aziz Dougaz 1 6 5
Dennis Novikov Aufgabe 0 3 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Logan Smith 2 6 7
Paul Oosterbaan 0 1 5
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emil Reinberg 2 7 6
Vasil Kirkov 0 5 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Osgar O'Hoisin 2 6 2 6
Emmett Ward 1 2 6 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alafia Ayeni 2 6 7
Jared Hiltzik 0 3 60
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oliver Crawford 2 4 6 6
Aron Hiltzik 1 6 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Aschaffenburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.18
Halbfinale
Anna Zaja 2 6 6
Basak Eraydin 0 1 1
07.07.18
Halbfinale
Katharina Hobgarski 2 7 6
Elizabeth Halbauer 0 65 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania Bucharest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Camelia-Elena Hristea 2 6 6
Caitlin Bernard 0 4 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Damaschin 1 6 5
Alexandra Alina Tincu Aufgabe 0 2 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Vdovenco 2 6 6
Marina Timofeeva 0 1 1
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Veronica Napolitano 2 6 6
Iulia Vlaiculescu 0 1 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez 2 6 6
Maria Toma 0 4 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iulia Savescu 2 6 6
Anna Gabriella Fischer Marcondes Ferraz 0 1 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Danai Petroula 2 6 6
Diana Borodina 0 1 1
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adriana Maria Andronache 1 4
Paula Mihaela Onita Aufgabe 0 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adelina Baravi 2 6 6
Margarita Ten 0 1 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luminita Tutunaru 2 6 6
Stella Chianello 0 0 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu 2 6 6
Isha Budwal 0 2 4
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ramona Eva Chivu 2 6 6
Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu 0 1 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandra Kuznetsova 2 6 7
Ramona Matei 0 1 5
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Maria Staiculescu 2 6 6 6
Stefana Lazar 1 1 71 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Alexia Gandac 2 6 6
Adi Spiegelman 0 3 1
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tania Munteanu 1 w/o
Maria Daniels Sierra 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Linda Cagnazzo 2 6 6
Oana Cocan 0 1 1
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ioana Dumitrescu 2 6 6
Karine Brucher 0 0 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Malin Leysen 2 6 3 6
Emma Onila 1 0 6 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary Budapest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Akgul Amanmuradova 2 6 2 6
Pia Konig 1 2 6 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Luca Fabian 0 1 1
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Panova 2 7 6
Adrienn Horvath 0 61 1
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Dominika Toronyi 0 2 1
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alena Fomina 2 6 6
Reka Farbas 0 2 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cornelia Lister 2 6 6
Ange Oby Kajuru 0 2 1
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Csilla Argyelan 0 1 1
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ina Kaufinger 1 3
Vivien Juhaszova Aufgabe 0 1
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Timea Jaruskova 2 6 6
Katerina Filip 0 2 4
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Nagymihaly 2 6 6
Polina Golubovskaya 0 3 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Pribylova 2 6 4 6
Reka Zadori 1 2 6 1
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Marfutina 2 6 6
Natela Dzalamidze 0 1 4
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 2 7
Nadia Podoroska 1 2 6 5
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofya Golubovskaya 2 6 6 7
Anastasia Pribylova 1 75 2 610
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Laura Svatikova 0 2 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Mila Mejic 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal Corroios Seixal Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.18
Halbfinale
Valeria Bhunu 2 6 6
Lauren Proctor 0 4 2
07.07.18
Halbfinale
Paige Mary Hourigan 2 6 7
Fatma Al Nabhani 0 4 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Holland Den Haag Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.18
Halbfinale
Ida Jarlskog 2 4 6 6
Lexie Stevens 1 6 0 1
07.07.18
Halbfinale
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Julyette Steur 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Denain Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.18
Halbfinale
Allie Kiick 2 6 4 7
Aliona Bolsova 1 3 6 67
07.07.18
Halbfinale
Valeriya Strakhova 2 3 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 1 6 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania Focsani Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.18
Finale
Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Getxo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Margarita Lazareva 2 6 6
Raquel Ducet Teixeira 0 0 1
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Laura Marti 0 1 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jade Suvrijn 2 6 6
Maialen Morante Oyague 0 4 4
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 5 6
Cristina Bucsa 1 1 7 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Romy Koelzer 2 6 6
Carlota Molina Megias 0 3 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Verena Meliss 2 6 6
Yesica De Lucas 0 1 1
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emily Arbuthnott 2 6 6
Alba Retortillo Soiras 0 2 1
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6
Naiara Uriarte Morillas 0 1 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Payola 2 6 6
Itxaso Blanco Fernandez De Leceta 0 1 1
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Meritxell Perera Ros 2 6 6
Ines Moreno Itza 0 0 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jessica Crivelletto 2 6 6
Elena Jamshidi 0 4 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paula Baranano 2 2 6 6
Uxia Martinez Moral 1 6 1 4
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Carmen Aizpurua Bernabe 0 1 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Ana Roman Dominguez 0 2 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adithya Karunaratne 2 6 6
Carmen Garri Murcia 0 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Hongkong Hong Kong Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.18
Qualifikation
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 2 3 6 6
Yan-Tung Ki 1 6 3 0
07.07.18
Qualifikation
Kanami Tsuji 2 6 6
Ya Yun Pai 0 3 1
07.07.18
Qualifikation
Yuenu Li 1 5 6
Elyse Edwards Aufgabe 0 7 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Avril Look 2 6 6
Angela Wingshan Sou 0 1 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Qianxin Kong 2 6 6
Avika Sagwal 0 3 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ramona Mataruga 2 7 6
Wing Kiu Jacqueline Lam 0 64 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 6
Zixuan Zeng 0 3 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sheena Jade Masuda Karrasch 2 7 7
Makoto Yamaguchi 0 66 64
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Belgium Knokke Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Melina Ferrero 2 4 7 6
Kristy Jorgensen 1 6 62 4
07.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Darya Lebesheva 2 6 6 6
Zara De Schutter 1 75 2 0
07.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kelly Versteeg 2 6 1 6
Aimee Tarun 1 2 6 4
07.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Carla Touly 2 6 4 6
Jantje Tilbuerger 1 2 6 0
07.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Emily Casteleyn 2 6 6
Jenifer Anger 0 2 2
07.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dewi Dijkman 2 4 6 7
Maria Lemonakis 1 6 2 5
07.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Svetlana Iansitova 2 6 6
Nataly Kader 0 2 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Carolina Bulatovic 0 4 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juliette Bastin 2 6 6
Shelby Prince 0 2 4
07.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Veselova 2 7 7
Liesl Pieters 0 5 64
07.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 7 7
Justine Lo Presti 0 5 5
07.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eline Audenaert 2 6 1 6
Antje Rubbrecht 1 2 6 4
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 2 6
Laure Line Glaude 1 1 6 4
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anais Defossez 2 6 6
Marie Villet 0 4 3
07.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Helena Verbeeck 2 6 4 6
Aurore Felsenhart 1 2 6 4
07.07.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mariana Ossa 2 6 6
Zoi Meers 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Naiman Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.18
Halbfinale
Yuxuan Zhang 2 6 6
Karman Kaur Thandi 0 2 1
07.07.18
Halbfinale
Fang Ying Xun 2 7 7
Ao Gai 0 66 65
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nudnida Luangnam 2 7 7
Bojana Marinkov 0 5 66
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zuzana Zlochova 2 6 6
Arisara Jongma 0 0 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Robu Kajitani 2 0 6 7
Sowjanya Bavisetti 1 6 3 64
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ching-Wen Hsu 2 6 6
Sirinat Niyomsub 0 2 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nina Stadler 2 6 6
Tanuchaporn Yongmod 0 2 1
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sunam Jeong 2 6 6
Pat Vasuratna 0 1 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 7 6
Tamachan Momkoonthod 0 64 4
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiaxi Lu 2 6 6
Poschanun Warakulnukroh 0 0 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Risa Ushijima 2 6 6
Romklao Yuenyao 0 2 1
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 6
Dolavee Tumthong 0 3 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Watsachol Sawasdee 2 6 6
Katerina Krizova 0 2 4
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eunhye Lee (2000) 2 6 6
Thamolwan Haruehanspong 0 0 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Vulpio 2 6 1 6
Rada Manataweewat 1 3 6 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mei Yamaguchi 2 4 6 6
Ramya Natarajan 1 6 1 1
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 6 6
Prarisa Rachdanone 0 0 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivana Popovic 2 6 6
Jaipet Anontaweesil 0 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia Prokuplje Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.18
Halbfinale
Gabriela Pantuckova 2 6 6
Victoria Kan 0 4 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Polina Lyuksheva 2 6 6
Jelena Marjanovic 0 2 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jelena Lukic 2 6 6
Renata Ivandic 0 1 0
07.07.18
Halbfinale
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Veronika Erjavec 0 3 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Costanza Traversi 2 6 6
Teodora Vujicic 0 0 1
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Stefanovic 2 6 6
Teodora Vancagovic 0 4 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katarina Kostic 2 6 6
Julija Radenkovic 0 0 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ludmila Kareisova 2 6 6
Anja Milosevic 0 1 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sarah Nikocevic 2 6 6
Nikola Breckova 0 3 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lana Sipek 2 6 6
Mija Ljubic 0 0 1
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Milovanovic 2 7 6
Aleksandra Stankovic 0 68 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jovana Samoceta 2 6 6
Sofia Sabljarevic 0 3 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Gemovic 2 6 6
Sara Cvorovic 0 3 4
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tina Vlajic 2 6 6
Jovana Gvozdenovic 0 3 1
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Milana Zhabrailova 2 6 6
Ksenija Varesanovic 0 1 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marija Micic 2 6 6
Hanna Morikawa 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Rome Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.18
Halbfinale
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Silvia Soler-Espinosa 0 3 1
07.07.18
Halbfinale
Anastasia Potapova 2 7 7
Jil Teichmann 0 64 63
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal Setubal Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesca Segarelli 2 6 6
Maya Tahan 0 2 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 6 6
Theo Gravouil 0 2 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Claudia Gaspar 2 6 6
Madalena Peneda 0 0 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ryann Foster 2 6 6
Gina Isabell Trautvetter 0 0 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kelly Williford 2 6 6
Marta Oliveira 0 1 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mathilde Armitano 2 6 6
Rimi So 0 0 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paige Mary Hourigan 2 6 6
Beatriz Neves 0 0 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuval Keren 2 6 5 7
Alice Garcia 1 4 7 5
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandra Pospelova 2 6 1 6
Madison Westby 1 3 6 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irys Ekani 1 w/o
Leonor Oliveira 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Sashi Kempster 0 3 1
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rita Maria Bentes De Oliveira Pinto 2 6 6
Elizabet Hamaliy 0 4 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sathwika Sama 2 6 6
Daniella Silva 0 0 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anica Stabel 2 7 5 6
Sofia Sualehe 1 5 7 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luniuska Delgado 2 6 6
Paula Ortega Redondo 0 3 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Indonesia Solo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.18
Qualifikation
Bhuvana Kalva 2 6 6
Septiana Zahiroh 0 2 4
07.07.18
Qualifikation
Suryaningsih Suryaningsih 2 0 6 7
Sarah Pang 1 6 2 5
07.07.18
Qualifikation
Rifanty Kahfiani 2 6 6
Bilqis Maqbulatullah 0 1 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Shaulskaya 2 6 6
Sri Peddi Reddy 0 2 4
07.07.18
Qualifikation
Arrum Damarsari 2 7 6
Hsin-Yuan Shih 0 5 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Tianjin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
I-Hsuan Cho 2 6 6
Xueqi Zhao 0 0 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ya Hsin Lee 1 6
Ai Wen Zhu Aufgabe 0 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiatian Qi 2 6 6
Xinyuan Wang 0 1 4
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Meiting Liu 2 6 6
Yi Liu 0 3 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Qian Yang 2 6 7
Yi Tsen Cho 0 4 5
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yunqi He 2 6 6
Wei Zheng 0 4 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hikaru Sato 2 4 6 6
Le Zhao 1 6 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Torino Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Guglielminotti 2 6 6
Giulia Carbonaro 0 3 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessia Bianchi 2 6 6
Elisa Andrea Camerano 0 0 4
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giulia Pairone 2 6 3 6
Sara Gambogi 1 3 6 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Sofia Ragona 0 2 1
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federica Prati 2 6 6 6
Anastasia Piangerelli 1 76 3 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federica Joe Gardella 2 5 7 7
Coralie Garrigues 1 7 66 5
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katerina Tsygourova 2 5 7 6
Maria Vittoria Viviani 1 7 63 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Claudia Franze 2 6 6
Camilla Diez 0 2 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Camilla Abbate 2 7 4 6
Isabella Bozicevic 1 5 6 1
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Harriet Hamilton 2 6 6 6
Bianca Bevione 1 4 71 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Enola Chiesa 2 6 6
Victoria Mikhaylova 0 2 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Martina Zara 0 2 0
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Amendola 2 7 3 6
Anna Maria Procacci 1 5 6 1
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vitalia Stamat 2 6 3 7
Alice Vicini 1 1 6 5
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zoe Kruger 2 6 6
Valentina Losciale 0 2 2
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Di Battista 2 2 6 7
Emma Ferrini 1 6 2 64
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Wimbledon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.18
3. Runde
Su-Wei Hsieh 2 3 6 7
Simona Halep 1 6 4 5
07.07.18
3. Runde
Angelique Kerber 2 6 6
Naomi Osaka 0 2 4
07.07.18
3. Runde
Dominika Cibulkova 2 6 6
Elise Mertens 0 2 2
07.07.18
3. Runde
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Anett Kontaveit 0 2 3
07.07.18
3. Runde
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 6 6
Daria Gavrilova 0 3 1
07.07.18
3. Runde
Belinda Bencic 2 6 7
Carla Suarez Navarro 0 1 63
07.07.18
3. Runde
Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Vitalia Diatchenko 0 0 4
07.07.18
3. Runde
Darya Kasatkina 2 7 6
Ashleigh Barty 0 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Wimbledon (juniors) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.18
1. Runde
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 7
Diane Parry 0 4 62
07.07.18
1. Runde
Eleonora Molinaro 2 5 6 6
Natasha Subhash 1 7 3 4
07.07.18
1. Runde
Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Marta Custic 0 1 3
07.07.18
1. Runde
Viktoriia Dema 2 7 6
Mariam Dalakishvili 0 63 3
07.07.18
1. Runde
Clara Burel 2 6 6
Daniela Vismane 0 3 4
07.07.18
1. Runde
Sada Nahimana 2 6 6
Thasaporn Naklo 0 4 1
07.07.18
1. Runde
Xiyu Wang 2 6 6
Georgia Drummy 0 3 4
07.07.18
1. Runde
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Elina Avanesyan 0 1 4
07.07.18
1. Runde
Ana Makatsaria 2 6 6
Nika Radisic 0 3 2
07.07.18
1. Runde
Naho Sato 2 6 4 6
Andreea Prisacariu 1 4 6 3
07.07.18
1. Runde
Lenka Stara 2 7 6
Sofya Lansere 0 5 0
07.07.18
1. Runde
Katie Volynets 2 6 4 6
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 1 2 6 3
07.07.18
1. Runde
Lea Ma 2 3 6 6
Victoria Allen 1 6 4 3
07.07.18
1. Runde
Destinee Martins 2 7 6
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 0 5 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Canada Winnipeg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emily Fanning 2 4 6 6
Victoria Hu 1 6 2 4
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Raveena Kingsley 2 3 6 6
Tiffany Lagarde 1 6 1 3
07.07.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jada Bui 2 6 6
Keira Blackbeard 0 1 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Marburg Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.18
Finale
Fabricio Neis/David Vega Hernandez 2 4 6 10
Henri Laaksonen/Luca Margaroli 1 6 4 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Italy Recanati Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.18
Finale
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 2 7 10
Gonzalo Escobar/Fernando Romboli 1 6 65 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Wimbledon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.18
2. Runde
Leonardo Mayer/Joao Sousa 3 6 7 6
Federico Delbonis/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 1 61 4
07.07.18
2. Runde
Philipp Petzschner/Tim Puetz 3 6 6 7 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 1 4 73 64 3
07.07.18
2. Runde
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 3 7 6 6
Matthew Ebden/Taylor Harry Fritz 0 5 3 1
07.07.18
2. Runde
Maximo Gonzalez/Nicolas Jarry 1 7 4 6 1
Liam Broady/Scott Clayton Aufgabe 0 6 3 2
07.07.18
2. Runde
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 3 6 6 6
Marcelo Arevalo/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 0 4 3 4
07.07.18
2. Runde
Ben Mclachlan/Jan-Lennard Struff 3 7 6 7 6
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan 1 62 73 63 3
07.07.18
2. Runde
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak 3 6 4 6 7 6
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos 2 75 6 3 65 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Wimbledon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.18
2. Runde
Irina-Camelia Begu/Mihaela Buzarnescu 2 6 6
Ana Bogdan/Kaitlyn Christian 0 2 2
07.07.18
2. Runde
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova 0 3 2
07.07.18
2. Runde
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 4 6 6
Lara Arruabarrena/Arantxa Parra-Santonja 1 6 4 4
07.07.18
2. Runde
Kiki Bertens/Johanna Larsson 2 2 7 6
Arina Rodionova/Maryna Zanevska 1 6 62 2
07.07.18
2. Runde
Andrea Hlavackova/Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Harriet Dart/Katy Dunne 0 2 4
07.07.18
2. Runde
Bethanie Mattek-Sands/Lucie Safarova 2 6 6
Kaia Kanepi/Andrea Petkovic 0 4 4
07.07.18
2. Runde
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez 2 6 7
Petra Martic/Magdalena Rybarikova 0 3 5
07.07.18
2. Runde
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 2 6 6
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Fanny Stollar 0 2 4
<