Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom London Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
13:00
2. Runde
Frances Tiafoe  
Leonardo Mayer  
20.06.18
15:00
2. Runde
Stan Wawrinka  
Sam Querrey [5]  
20.06.18
15:00
2. Runde
Daniil Medvedev  
Jeremy Chardy [SE]  
20.06.18
17:00
2. Runde
Marin Cilic [1]  
Gilles Muller  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Belgium Belgium F1 (Havre) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
10:00
1. Runde
Yan Sabanin  
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva  
20.06.18
10:00
1. Runde
Kenneth Raisma  
Stephan Gerritsen  
20.06.18
10:00
1. Runde
Quentin Folliot [q]  
Dominic Barretto [q]  
20.06.18
11:30
1. Runde
Marc Giner [1]  
George Tsivadze [q]  
20.06.18
11:30
1. Runde
Marvin Netuschil  
Michiel De Krom  
20.06.18
11:30
1. Runde
Maxime Pauwels  
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa [6]  
20.06.18
13:00
1. Runde
Omar Salman  
Jeroen Vanneste [3]  
20.06.18
16:00
1. Runde
Yannik Reuter [4WC]  
Constant De La Bassetiere [q]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Blois Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
10:30
2. Runde
Henri Laaksonen [3]  
Thiemo de Bakker  
20.06.18
11:00
2. Runde
Tristan Lamasine [q]  
Kenny de Schepper  
20.06.18
11:00
2. Runde
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera [q]  
Felix Auger Aliassime [5]  
20.06.18
11:00
2. Runde
Maxime Janvier  
Christian Garin [8]  
20.06.18
16:00
2. Runde
Carlos Berlocq [6]  
Scott Griekspoor  
20.06.18
18:00
2. Runde
Mathias Bourgue  
Juan Ignacio Londero [4]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Canada Canada F3 (Calgary) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
18:00
1. Runde
Steven Diez [1WC]  
Chih Chi Huang [q]  
20.06.18
18:00
1. Runde
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace [7q]  
Richard Torres  
20.06.18
18:00
1. Runde
Thai Kwiatkowski [3]  
Charles Force [q]  
20.06.18
18:00
1. Runde
Samuel Shropshire  
Alexios Halebian [4]  
20.06.18
18:00
1. Runde
Nicholas Bybel  
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar [q]  
20.06.18
18:00
1. Runde
Jack Davis  
Nick Chappell  
20.06.18
18:00
1. Runde
Benjamin Sigouin  
Taha Baadi [WC]  
20.06.18
18:00
1. Runde
Joshua Peck [WC]  
Samuel Monette [2]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Uzbekistan Fergana Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
07:00
2. Runde
Ivan Nedelko [5]  
Shuichi Sekiguchi [q]  
20.06.18
07:00
2. Runde
Aldin Setkic  
Duckhee Lee [4]  
20.06.18
07:00
2. Runde
Egor Gerasimov [6]  
Farrukh Dustov [WC]  
20.06.18
07:00
2. Runde
Khumoun Sultanov [WC]  
Enrique Lopez-Perez [2]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France France F10 (Toulouse) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
00:00
2. Runde
Laurent Rochette  
Alen Avidzba [q]  
20.06.18
00:00
2. Runde
Guillermo Olaso [1]  
Maxime Tchoutakian  
20.06.18
00:00
2. Runde
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise [q]  
Benjamin Pietri [q]  
20.06.18
00:00
2. Runde
Amaury Delmas [LL]  
Pascal Meis  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Germany F4 (Kaltenkirchen) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
12:30
1. Runde
George Von Massow [6]  
Lukas Ruepke  
20.06.18
12:30
1. Runde
Nerman Fatic [7]  
Miliaan Niesten  
20.06.18
12:30
1. Runde
Roy De Valk [q]  
Matthew Dellavedova [q]  
20.06.18
14:00
1. Runde
Christian Hirschmueller  
Marvin Moeller [5]  
20.06.18
14:00
1. Runde
Dominik Boehler  
Jesper Tull Freimuth [WC]  
20.06.18
14:00
1. Runde
Leonard Von Hindte [WC]  
Louis Wessels [4]  
20.06.18
15:00
1. Runde
August Holmgren [q]  
Dimitar Kuzmanov [2]  
20.06.18
16:30
1. Runde
Christopher Heyman [1]  
Filip Bergevi  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen Germany Halle Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
12:00
2. Runde
Robin Haase  
Roberto Bautista Agut [4]  
20.06.18
14:00
2. Runde
Kei Nishikori [7]  
Karen Khachanov  
20.06.18
16:00
2. Runde
Denis Kudla [q]  
Stefanos Tsitsipas  
20.06.18
18:00
2. Runde
Dominic Thiem [3]  
Yuichi Sugita  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Guam Guam F1 (Tumon) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
02:00
1. Runde
Keisuke Numajiri  
David Barclay [WC]  
20.06.18
02:00
1. Runde
Sam Ryan Ziegann [q]  
Worarin Kumthonkittikul [q]  
20.06.18
03:30
2. Runde
Jeremy Sonkin [q]  
Sho Katayama [5]  
20.06.18
03:30
2. Runde
Hiroyasu Ehara [1]  
Naru Shirafuji  
20.06.18
03:30
2. Runde
Kazuma Kawachi  
Thomas Fancutt [4]  
20.06.18
05:00
2. Runde
Shunrou Takeshima [9]  
Masayoshi Ono [q]  
20.06.18
05:00
2. Runde
Niklas Johansson  
Kento Takeuchi [2]  
20.06.18
05:00
2. Runde
Yuta Shimizu [3]  
Christopher Cajigan [WC]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary Hungary F5 (Budapest) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
00:00
2. Runde
Patricio Heras [1]  
Zsombor Piros  
20.06.18
00:00
2. Runde
Gergely Madarasz [q]  
Gijs Brouwer [4]  
20.06.18
00:00
2. Runde
Fabian Marozsan [WC]  
Wilson Leite [q]  
20.06.18
10:00
2. Runde
Fred Simonsson  
Dragos Dima [2]  
20.06.18
11:30
2. Runde
Oscar Jose Gutierrez [3]  
Eduardo Dischinger [q]  
20.06.18
13:00
2. Runde
Peter Torebko [8]  
Peter Makk [WC]  
20.06.18
13:00
2. Runde
Tadeas Paroulek [q]  
Jelle Sels [7]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Ilkley Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
12:00
2. Runde
Jason Murray Kubler  
Noah Rubin [q]  
20.06.18
12:00
2. Runde
Sebastian Ofner  
Darian King  
20.06.18
13:00
2. Runde
Jordan Thompson [1]  
Hiroki Moriya [q]  
20.06.18
14:20
2. Runde
Oscar Otte  
Jurgen Zopp [ALT]  
20.06.18
18:30
2. Runde
Kevin King  
Sergiy Stakhovsky [8]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael Israel F10 (Kiryat Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
00:00
2. Runde
Keivon Tabrizi  
Or Ram-Harel [2]  
20.06.18
08:30
2. Runde
Ram Kapach  
Conor Berg  
20.06.18
08:30
2. Runde
Emmanuel Luria [WC]  
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine [8]  
20.06.18
10:00
2. Runde
Francesco Vilardo [1]  
Barnaby Smith [q]  
20.06.18
10:00
2. Runde
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic [3]  
Luca Castelnuovo  
20.06.18
11:30
2. Runde
Francesco Ferrari  
Dan Added [4]  
20.06.18
11:40
2. Runde
Alon Elia [5]  
Ran Amar [LL]  
20.06.18
13:00
2. Runde
Cameron Green [q]  
Vullnet Tashi [6]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F15 (Sassuolo) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
10:00
1. Runde
Davide Della Tommasina [WC]  
Franco Capalbo [q]  
20.06.18
10:00
1. Runde
Alberto Cammarata [q]  
Louroi Martinez [LL]  
20.06.18
10:00
1. Runde
Lukas Ollert  
Nicolo Turchetti  
20.06.18
10:00
1. Runde
Bastian Malla  
Matthias Haim [7]  
20.06.18
10:00
2. Runde
Alessandro Ceppellini [q]  
Martins Podzus [6]  
20.06.18
10:00
1. Runde
Jacopo Stefanini  
Lorenzo Bocchi [q]  
20.06.18
10:00
1. Runde
Enrico Dalla Valle  
Pietro Rondoni [2]  
20.06.18
10:00
1. Runde
Riccardo Roberto [q]  
Alexander Weis  
20.06.18
10:00
1. Runde
Kirill Kivattsev  
Adrian Bodmer [4]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea Korea F3 (Daegu) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
00:00
2. Runde
Ji Sung Nam [7]  
Jea Moon Lee  
20.06.18
04:30
2. Runde
Jae Hwan Kim [SE]  
Shintaro Imai [4]  
20.06.18
04:30
2. Runde
Cheng-Yu Yu [8]  
Takuto Niki  
20.06.18
05:00
2. Runde
Oh-Hee Kwon [q]  
Seong Chan Hong [6]  
20.06.18
05:00
2. Runde
Yunseong Chung [3]  
Min-Kyu Song  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy L'Aquila Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
10:00
2. Runde
Thiago Moura Monteiro [5]  
Bernabe Zapata Miralles  
20.06.18
11:00
2. Runde
Gian Marco Moroni  
Pedro Martinez Portero  
20.06.18
11:20
2. Runde
Martin Cuevas  
Guilherme Clezar  
20.06.18
17:30
2. Runde
Benjamin Hassan [q]  
Gianluigi Quinzi [7]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Slovakia Poprad Tatry Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
11:00
2. Runde
Gerald Melzer [1]  
Zdenek Kolar  
20.06.18
11:00
2. Runde
Maximilian Neuchrist  
Dennis Novak [7]  
20.06.18
12:20
2. Runde
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol  
Casper Ruud [2]  
20.06.18
12:20
2. Runde
Andrej Glvac [WC]  
Adam Pavlasek [3]  
20.06.18
14:00
2. Runde
Andreas Haider-Maurer [q]  
Mohamed Safwat [5]  
20.06.18
14:00
2. Runde
Jozef Kovalik [4]  
Tsung-Hua Yang  
20.06.18
15:20
2. Runde
Attila Balazs [6]  
Vaclav Safranek  
20.06.18
15:20
2. Runde
Arthur De Greef  
Filip Horansky  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal Portugal F9 (Povoa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
00:00
2. Runde
Javier Pulgar-Garcia  
Frederico Gil [2]  
20.06.18
00:00
2. Runde
Romain Bauvy  
Mick Lescure [6]  
20.06.18
00:00
2. Runde
Benjamin Lock [3]  
Hugo Voljacques  
20.06.18
00:00
2. Runde
Duarte Vale [q]  
Leny Mitjana [4]  
20.06.18
00:00
2. Runde
Baptiste Crepatte [1]  
Alexander Jhun [q]  
20.06.18
00:00
2. Runde
Chun Hsin Tseng [8]  
Goncalo Falcao [WC]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Sri Lanka Sri Lanka F2 Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
06:00
2. Runde
Giovani Samaha  
Manish Sureshkumar [6]  
20.06.18
06:00
2. Runde
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam [8]  
Anze Arh [q]  
20.06.18
06:00
2. Runde
Ignacio Carou  
Kaza Vinayak Sharma  
20.06.18
07:30
2. Runde
David Perez Sanz [1]  
Chandril Sood [q]  
20.06.18
07:30
2. Runde
Nitin Kumar Sinha  
Alexander Zhurbin [2]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia Tunisia F24 (Hammamet) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
11:00
1. Runde
Oriol Roca Batalla [1]  
Carles Batlle [WC]  
20.06.18
11:00
1. Runde
Giovanni Rizzuti [WC]  
Richard Muzaev  
20.06.18
11:00
1. Runde
Milan Drinic  
Gabi Adrian Boitan [q]  
20.06.18
11:00
1. Runde
Andrey Chepelev  
Jonathan Kanar [4]  
20.06.18
11:00
1. Runde
Aziz Ouakaa [WC]  
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi [q]  
20.06.18
12:30
1. Runde
Anis Ghorbel [5]  
Luis Britto [WC]  
20.06.18
14:00
1. Runde
Tristan Meraut  
Sergi Perez Contri  
20.06.18
14:00
1. Runde
Timur Kiuamov [8]  
Alexander Boborykin  
20.06.18
14:00
1. Runde
Edoardo Lavagno [q]  
Aziz Dougaz [6]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA USA F15 (Winston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
00:00
1. Runde
Jc Aragone [3]  
Ryan Peniston [q]  
20.06.18
00:00
1. Runde
Trevor Allen Johnson [q]  
Collin Altamirano [8]  
20.06.18
00:00
1. Runde
Reese Stalder [q]  
Emil Reinberg  
20.06.18
00:00
1. Runde
Sam Riffice [q]  
Jacob Dunbar [q]  
20.06.18
00:00
1. Runde
Alexander Lebedev [q]  
Nikala Scholtz [4]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA USA F16 (Rochester) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
16:00
1. Runde
David Souto  
Alex Rybakov [4]  
20.06.18
16:00
1. Runde
Maksim Tikhomirov  
Collin Johns  
20.06.18
16:00
1. Runde
Lucas Gomez [8]  
Andres Andrade [WC]  
20.06.18
16:00
1. Runde
Markos Kalovelonis  
Temur Ismailov  
20.06.18
16:00
1. Runde
Alexander Knight [WC]  
Emilio Gomez [2]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal Amarante Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
00:00
2. Runde
Tess Sugnaux [1]  
Valeria Bhunu  
20.06.18
00:00
2. Runde
Vasilisa Aponasenko  
Marianna Zakarlyuk [2]  
20.06.18
11:00
1. Runde
Maria Joao Koehler [7]  
Olga Helmi [q]  
20.06.18
11:00
1. Runde
Madalena Peneda [WC]  
Claudia Gaspar [WC]  
20.06.18
12:30
1. Runde
Caroline Romeo [5]  
Natalia Orlova [q]  
20.06.18
12:30
1. Runde
Alba Carrillo Marin  
Maria Jose Luque Moreno  
20.06.18
14:00
1. Runde
Andrea Ka  
Angeles Moreno Barranquero [q]  
20.06.18
14:00
1. Runde
Claudia Cianci [q]  
Snehadevi S Reddy  
20.06.18
15:30
1. Runde
Clemence Fayol [4]  
Theo Gravouil  
20.06.18
15:30
1. Runde
Mathilde Armitano  
Zeel Desai [6]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea Daegu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
03:00
1. Runde
Shiho Akita [8]  
Hanna Chang  
20.06.18
03:00
1. Runde
Kotomi Takahata [q]  
Satsuki Koike [q]  
20.06.18
03:00
1. Runde
So-Ra Lee  
Misaki Doi [5]  
20.06.18
03:00
1. Runde
Michika Ozeki  
Kai-Chen Chang [4]  
20.06.18
03:00
1. Runde
Yeong Won Jeong [q]  
Ya-Hsuan Lee [7]  
20.06.18
03:00
1. Runde
Dabin Kim  
Sinhee Kim [WC]  
20.06.18
03:00
1. Runde
Sunam Jeong  
Yanni Liu [q]  
20.06.18
03:00
1. Runde
Haruka Kaji [3]  
Kanako Morisaki [q]  
20.06.18
03:00
1. Runde
Aiko Yoshitomi  
Cherry Kim [WC]  
20.06.18
03:00
1. Runde
Megumi Nishimoto  
Ching-Wen Hsu  
20.06.18
03:00
1. Runde
Risa Ushijima  
Na-Lae Han [2]  
20.06.18
03:00
1. Runde
Zhibek Kulambayeva [q]  
Chang Liu [q]  
20.06.18
03:00
1. Runde
Eunhye Lee (2000) [WC]  
Ayaka Okuno [q]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Uzbekistan Fergana Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
00:00
2. Runde
Gozal Ainitdinova  
Olga Doroshina [2]  
20.06.18
07:00
1. Runde
Ksenia Palkina  
Elina Sharipova [WC]  
20.06.18
07:00
1. Runde
Sabina Sharipova [1]  
Margarita Lazareva  
20.06.18
07:00
1. Runde
Valeriya Strakhova [4]  
Isabella Bozicevic [q]  
20.06.18
07:00
1. Runde
Varvara Flink [6]  
Ekaterina Kazionova  
20.06.18
07:00
1. Runde
Daria Kruzhkova  
Ekaterina Yashina  
20.06.18
07:00
1. Runde
Nasiba Espolova [WC]  
Nigina Abduraimova [3]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia Hammamet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
11:00
1. Runde
Petra Januskova  
Julia Stamatova [4]  
20.06.18
12:30
1. Runde
Irene Burillo Escorihuela [3]  
Claudia Coppola [WC]  
20.06.18
12:30
1. Runde
Verena Hofer [7]  
Anna Maria Procacci [q]  
20.06.18
12:30
1. Runde
Alice Gillan  
Ines Ibbou [5]  
20.06.18
12:30
1. Runde
Adithya Karunaratne [WC]  
Chiraz Bechri  
20.06.18
12:30
1. Runde
Raphaelle Lacasse [q]  
Federica Prati  
20.06.18
14:00
1. Runde
Vinciane Remy  
Jessica Crivelletto  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Hongkong Hong Kong Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
04:00
2. Runde
Jia-Jing Lu [1]  
Man Ying Maggie Ng [WC]  
20.06.18
04:00
2. Runde
Miyabi Inoue [5]  
Mai Hontama [SE]  
20.06.18
04:00
2. Runde
Mai Minokoshi [4]  
Ao Gai  
20.06.18
04:00
2. Runde
Victoria Muntean  
Xiaodi You [7]  
20.06.18
04:00
2. Runde
Eudice Wong Chong [WC]  
Erika Sema [6]  
20.06.18
04:00
2. Runde
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo  
Jovana Jaksic  
20.06.18
04:00
2. Runde
Yexin Ma  
Karman Kaur Thandi [2]  
20.06.18
04:00
2. Runde
Haruna Arakawa  
Zuzana Zlochova  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Ilkley Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
13:30
1. Runde
Kaia Kanepi [1]  
Maia Lumsden [WC]  
20.06.18
13:30
1. Runde
Arina Rodionova  
Irina Khromacheva  
20.06.18
13:30
1. Runde
Nicole Gibbs [6]  
Evgeniya Rodina  
20.06.18
13:30
1. Runde
Ons Jabeur  
Viktorija Golubic [4]  
20.06.18
13:30
1. Runde
Luksika Kumkhum [3]  
Katie Swan [WC]  
20.06.18
13:30
1. Runde
Sara Sorribes Tormo [8]  
Lauren Davis  
20.06.18
13:30
1. Runde
Harriet Dart [WC]  
Richel Hogenkamp  
20.06.18
13:30
1. Runde
Anna Kalinskaya  
Arantxa Rus [5]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Kaltenkirchen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
11:00
1. Runde
Katharina Gerlach [1]  
Lucie Wargnier [q]  
20.06.18
11:00
1. Runde
Anna Gabric [4]  
Valeriya Pogrebnyak  
20.06.18
11:00
1. Runde
Dominique Karregat  
Amelie Intert  
20.06.18
11:00
1. Runde
Shaline-Doreen Pipa [q]  
Janna Hildebrand [WC]  
20.06.18
11:00
1. Runde
Karolina Berankova  
Sofia Gorovits [q]  
20.06.18
12:30
1. Runde
Janina Braun [q]  
Mina Hodzic  
20.06.18
12:30
1. Runde
Laura Bente [q]  
Bojana Marinkovic [5]  
20.06.18
12:30
1. Runde
Chantal Sauvant  
Imke Schluenzen [q]  
20.06.18
15:00
1. Runde
Diana Sumova [6]  
Jennifer Wacker [q]  
20.06.18
15:00
1. Runde
Jule Niemeier  
Anastasia Veselova [q]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael Kiryat Shmona Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
08:30
2. Runde
Katja Milas [q]  
Lina Glushko [2]  
20.06.18
08:30
2. Runde
Kristin Younes  
Fiona Codino [4]  
20.06.18
08:30
2. Runde
Shavit Kimchi  
Shahar Biran  
20.06.18
10:00
2. Runde
Shelly Bereznyak  
Aimee Tarun  
20.06.18
11:30
2. Runde
Alexandra Walters [3]  
Laetitia Pulchartova  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland Klosters Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
00:00
2. Runde
Lucie Hradecka  
Georgia Brescia [2]  
20.06.18
10:00
2. Runde
Ekaterine Gorgodze [3]  
Leonie Kung  
20.06.18
10:00
2. Runde
Anna Zaja [1]  
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic  
20.06.18
10:00
2. Runde
Isabella Shinikova  
Giulia Gatto-Monticone [6]  
20.06.18
10:00
2. Runde
Miriam Kolodziejova [7]  
Greetje Minnen [q]  
20.06.18
10:00
2. Runde
Simona Waltert  
Jesika Maleckova [5]  
20.06.18
10:00
2. Runde
Yuki Naito [q]  
Amra Sadikovic  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Madrid Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
10:00
1. Runde
Silvia Soler-Espinosa [1]  
Nicoleta Dascalu  
20.06.18
10:00
1. Runde
Martina Di Giuseppe [6]  
Anastasia Pribylova [q]  
20.06.18
10:00
1. Runde
Anastasiya Vasylyeva  
Laura Marti [WC]  
20.06.18
10:00
1. Runde
Ana Sofia Sanchez [8]  
Victoria Bosio [q]  
20.06.18
10:00
1. Runde
Mia Eklund [q]  
Aliona Bolsova  
20.06.18
10:00
1. Runde
Maria Herazo Gonzalez  
Eva Guerrero Alvarez [WC]  
20.06.18
10:00
1. Runde
Sara Cakarevic  
Olga Saez Larra  
20.06.18
10:00
1. Runde
Xiyu Wang  
Nina Stojanovic [2]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen Spain Mallorca Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
12:00
2. Runde
Sofia Kenin [q]  
Alison Van Uytvanck  
20.06.18
14:00
2. Runde
Tatjana Maria  
Carina Witthoeft  
20.06.18
16:30
2. Runde
Lara Arruabarrena [WC]  
Samantha Stosur  
20.06.18
18:30
2. Runde
Caroline Garcia [1]  
Johanna Larsson [q]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Montpellier Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
00:00
2. Runde
Nathaly Kurata  
Audrey Albie  
20.06.18
00:00
2. Runde
Jade Suvrijn [WC]  
Elixane Lechemia  
20.06.18
00:00
2. Runde
Chloe Paquet  
Catalina Pella  
20.06.18
10:00
2. Runde
Cristiana Ferrando  
Manon Arcangioli [8]  
20.06.18
10:00
2. Runde
Jessika Ponchet [4]  
Moyuka Uchijima  
20.06.18
10:00
2. Runde
Fiona Ferro [1]  
Marie Temin [q]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Sassuolo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
10:00
2. Runde
Anne Schaefer  
Nicole Fossa Huergo [q]  
20.06.18
10:00
2. Runde
Vanda Lukacs [8]  
Mihaela Djakovic [q]  
20.06.18
10:00
2. Runde
Jelena Simic  
Monica Cappelletti [q]  
20.06.18
10:00
2. Runde
Angelica Moratelli [1]  
Verena Meliss  
20.06.18
10:00
2. Runde
Mariana Drazic  
Alexa Noel [JE]  
20.06.18
10:00
2. Runde
Giulia Guidetti [WC]  
Gabriela Ce [2]  
20.06.18
10:00
2. Runde
Susan Bandecchi [3]  
Gabriela Duca  
20.06.18
10:00
2. Runde
Elisabetta Cocciaretto  
Giorgia Marchetti [4]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Birmingham Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
12:30
2. Runde
Magdalena Rybarikova  
Kristina Mladenovic  
20.06.18
14:30
2. Runde
Naomi Osaka  
Dalila Jakupovic [q]  
20.06.18
16:30
2. Runde
Alize Cornet  
Elina Svitolina [2]  
20.06.18
18:30
2. Runde
Petra Martic  
Mihaela Buzarnescu  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada Victoria Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
00:00
2. Runde
Megan Mccray [6]  
Maegan Manasse [q]  
20.06.18
00:00
2. Runde
Ronit Yurovsky [4]  
Layne Sleeth  
20.06.18
00:00
2. Runde
Ariana Arseneault [WC]  
Lorraine M. Guillermo [2]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Sweden Ystad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
10:00
2. Runde
Karen Barritza [q]  
Ulrikke Eikeri [2]  
20.06.18
10:00
2. Runde
Despina Papamichail [8]  
Anna Danilina [q]  
20.06.18
10:00
2. Runde
Katarzyna Kawa [q]  
Michele Alexandra Zmau  
20.06.18
10:00
2. Runde
Irina Maria Bara [1]  
Anastasia Kulikova [q]  
20.06.18
10:00
2. Runde
Marie Benoit [5]  
Ana Vrljic  
20.06.18
10:00
2. Runde
Emilie Francati [q]  
Andreea Rosca [3]  
20.06.18
10:00
2. Runde
Kaja Juvan [4]  
Lisa Matviyenko  
20.06.18
10:00
2. Runde
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann [WC]  
Romy Koelzer  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom London Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
18:00
1. Runde
Tomas Berdych/Fernando Verdasco  
Novak Djokovic/Stan Wawrinka [WC]  
20.06.18
18:30
Viertelfinale
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic [1]  
Rohan Bopanna/Edouard Roger-Vasselin  
20.06.18
19:00
1. Runde
Lleyton Hewitt/Nick Kyrgios [WC]  
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut [3]  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz France Blois Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
10:00
1. Runde
Elliot Benchetrit/Kenny De Schepper  
Benjamin Bonzi/Gregoire Jacq  
20.06.18
11:00
1. Runde
Hans Hach Verdugo/Luis David Martinez  
Ruan Roelofse/Christopher Rungkat [2]  
20.06.18
13:30
1. Runde
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Rameez Junaid [3]  
Pedro Cachin/Daniel Gimeno-Traver  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Uzbekistan Fergana Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
07:00
1. Runde
Goncalo Oliveira/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo [3]  
David Guez/Yosuke Watanuki  
20.06.18
11:20
Viertelfinale
Arjun Kadhe/Alex Lawson  
Ivan Gakhov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov  
20.06.18
12:30
1. Runde
Nikola Milojevic/Aldin Setkic  
Tuna Altuna/Altug Celikbilek  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Rasen Germany Halle Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
12:00
1. Runde
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo [1]  
Jonathan Erlich/Nicholas Monroe [q]  
20.06.18
13:00
1. Runde
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald  
Marcin Matkowski/Matwe Middelkoop  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Ilkley Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
13:30
1. Runde
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies  
Andres Molteni/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela [2]  
20.06.18
17:00
1. Runde
Alex Bolt/Jordan Thompson  
Alexander Bury/Hsien-Yin Peng  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Slovakia Poprad Tatry Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
00:00
Viertelfinale
Maximilian Neuchrist/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn  
Filip Polasek/Patrik Rikl [WC]  
20.06.18
00:00
Viertelfinale
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov  
Robert Galloway/Fernando Romboli [4]  
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Rasen Spain Mallorca Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
12:00
1. Runde
Alicja Rosolska/Abigail Spears  
Jessica Moore/Giuliana Olmos  
20.06.18
14:00
1. Runde
Danielle Rose Collins/Su-Wei Hsieh  
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova [2]  
20.06.18
16:00
1. Runde
Lucie Safarova/Barbora Stefkova [WC]  
Monique Adamczak/Renata Voracova  
20.06.18
18:00
Viertelfinale
Xenia Knoll/Anna Smith [4]  
Sorana Cirstea/Andrea Petkovic [WC]  
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Birmingham Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.18
12:30
1. Runde
Hao-Ching Chan/Zhaoxuan Yang  
Latisha Chan/Gabriela Dabrowski [3]  
20.06.18
14:30
1. Runde
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Alla Kudryavtseva  
Katie Boulter/Heather Watson [WC]  
20.06.18
16:30
Viertelfinale
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke  
Darya Kasatkina/Garbine Muguruza  
20.06.18
18:30
1. Runde
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova [4]  
Julia Goerges/Karolina Pliskova  
20.06.18
20:30
1. Runde
Shuko Aoyama/Raluca Olaru  
Elise Mertens/Demi Schuurs  
<