Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Kazakhstan Almaty Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jose Statham 2 7 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 0 64 4
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gerard Granollers 2 6 6
Roman Khassanov 0 4 1
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kevin Krawietz 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 2 3
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Masur 2 3 6 7
Laurynas Grigelis 1 6 3 5
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Menezes 2 3 6 7
Shuichi Sekiguchi 1 6 3 63
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yusuke Takahashi 2 7 3 6
Pavel Kotov 1 5 6 3
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 7
Renta Tokuda 0 3 63
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 3 6
Aldin Setkic 1 2 6 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Caltanissetta Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Souza 2 7 6
Claudio Fortuna 0 65 2
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marc Sieber 2 6 6
Pawel Cias 0 0 1
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Bortolotti 2 3 6 6
Andrea Pellegrino 1 6 0 2
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Miljan Zekic 2 6 7
Davide Galoppini 0 1 5
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Agustin Velotti 0 4 3
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Cuevas 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Sorgi 0 1 0
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Riccardo Bonadio 2 7 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 0 64 4
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China China F8 (Yinchuan) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
Finale
Zhe Li 2 6 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
Finale
Rafael Nadal 3 6 6 6
Dominic Thiem 0 4 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary Hungary F4 (Gyula) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eduardo Dischinger 2 6 6
Richard Dulganov 0 1 2
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Filip Bergevi 2 6 6
Artur Kulibaba 0 4 3
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Scott Puodziunas 2 6 6
Milan Radojkovic 0 1 1
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Fred Simonsson 2 6 6
Mark Keki 0 4 4
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pavle Daljev 2 6 6
Mate Cseresznyes 0 1 2
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ken Onishi 2 6 6 6
Boris Butulija 1 4 75 4
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Strahinja Rakic 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 2 1
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandru Vasile Manole 2 6 7
Aleksa Daskalovic 0 3 5
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
George Botezan 2 6 6
Isa Mammetgulyyev 0 0 1
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Nemanja Subanovic 0 1 4
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 6
David Szeri 0 2 0
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 7
Filip Kucbel 0 2 5
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Vanta 1 w/o
Andre Goransson 0
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Zeljenka 2 0 7 6
Tomas Liska 1 6 64 2
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Constantin Christ 0 1 3
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sven Lah 2 6 6
Samuel Grman 0 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael Israel F9 (Netanya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Conor Berg 2 6 6
Itamar Lavie 0 1 3
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Conor Berg 2 6 6
Christopher Chien 0 0 0
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Roveri Sidney 2 7 6
Keivon Tabrizi 0 63 1
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Dudockin 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 1 2
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Ofek Amoyal 0 3 4
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Guy Feigin 2 6 6
Yam Bruhin 0 2 1
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Guy Feigin 2 5 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 1 7 3 1
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Enzo Wallart 2 6 6
Gilad Tamar 0 2 1
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Cameron Green 2 6 6
Tzachi Cohen 0 0 1
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Cameron Green 2 6 6 6
Alexey Zakharov 1 75 1 1
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Uri Vodavoz 2 6 6
Nir Vodavoz 0 4 2
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Franco Ribero 1 6 3
Yehonatan Kaufman Aufgabe 0 4 0
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Franco Ribero 2 6 6
Uri Vodavoz 0 3 1
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nikolay Kolobaev 2 6 6
Guy Dagan 0 1 2
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Nikolay Kolobaev 2 7 5 7
Yair Sarouk 1 63 7 5
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Barnaby Smith 2 6 6
Daniel Dudockin 0 3 0
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Barnaby Smith 2 6 6
Ori Maior 0 4 4
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Emmanuel Luria 1 2 7 6 5
Enzo Wallart Aufgabe 0 6 6 0
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Emmanuel Luria 2 2 6 6
Ran Amar 1 6 3 2
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Itamar Lavie 2 6 6
Daniel Sela 0 2 1
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Kobelt 2 6 6
Nevo Gabriely 0 3 3
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Alex Kobelt 2 6 6 7
Gabriel Roveri Sidney 1 73 3 5
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yair Sarouk 2 6 6
Ron Klain 0 3 4
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexey Zakharov 2 3 6 7
Scott Duncan 1 6 3 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F14 (Bergamo) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Riccardo Maiga 2 6 6
Moritz Trocker 0 1 4
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Marvin Netuschil 2 7 6
Toby Martin 0 64 1
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Alessandro Ceppellini 0 2 0
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Adrian Obert 2 6 6
Marco Miceli 0 4 1
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Gregorio Lulli 1 w/o
Kirill Kivattsev 0
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Jacopo Stefanini 2 6 6
Alessandro Coppini 0 1 1
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Luca Prevosto 2 6 7
Marco De Rosa 0 1 5
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Tommaso Roggero 2 7 7
Alberto Cammarata 0 5 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Japan Japan F7 (Karuizawa) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
Finale
Takashi Saito 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea Korea F1 (Sangju) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
Finale
Yong-Kyu Lim 2 6 7
Jea Moon Lee 0 4 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea Korea F2 (Gyeongsan) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Yoo 2 6 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck 0 2 2
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sang-Woo Noh 2 6 6
Seounghun Lee 0 3 3
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jae Hwan Kim 2 6 6
Seunghun Shin 0 2 2
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hyeong Don Kim 1 4 7 1
Dae-Hee Lee Aufgabe 0 6 5 0
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sung Jun Park 2 7 6
Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim 0 62 1
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ku Keon Kang 2 6 6
Dukyoung Kim 0 2 4
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sang-Yuop Kim 2 6 6
Jaeheon Yoon 0 1 1
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chan-Yeong Oh 1 6 2 4
Minjong Park Aufgabe 0 3 6 1
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yu Hsiang Chiu 2 6 6
Woo Young Lee 0 2 3
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jin Sung Han 2 7 4 7
Dong-Hak Sin 1 62 6 64
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yu-Seob Kim 1 w/o
Young-Hoon Jeong 0
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hyeon Il Jung 2 6 6
Jae-Min Seol 0 3 4
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alec Adamson 2 7 6
Seong-Woon Yu 0 5 3
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Loic Ratsaratany 2 6 4 6
Sung Hun Kim 1 4 6 3
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chukang Wang 2 2 6 6
Jeong Heon Lee 1 6 3 0
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels 2 6 6
In Kyo Jeong 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Lyon Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 5 7 6
Matteo Martineau 1 7 66 4
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Zhizhen Zhang 0 4 1
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maxime Tabatruong 2 0 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 6 2 4
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bruno Sant'Anna 1 w/o
Corentin Denolly 0
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Ulises Blanch 0 3 3
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 6
Germain Gigounon 0 4 1
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Ficovich 1 6 2
Gonzalo Escobar Aufgabe 0 1 0
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mikael Ymer 2 6 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen Germany Stuttgart Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Mikhail Youzhny 2 6 6
Egor Gerasimov 0 3 2
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Matteo Viola 2 6 7
Tim Puetz 0 3 61
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 4 6
Christian Harrison 1 3 6 3
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Denis Kudla 2 3 6 6
Viktor Galovic 1 6 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Nottingham Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Frederik Nielsen 2 6 7
Austin Krajicek 0 3 61
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tobias Kamke 2 6 6
Oscar Weightman 0 2 0
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Edward Corrie 2 6 6
Jonathan Gray 0 2 4
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matt Reid 2 6 7 7
Jack Findel-Hawkins 1 70 61 66
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tobias Simon 2 6 6
Alexis Canter 0 1 2
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Brayden Schnur 2 2 6 6
Brydan Klein 1 6 4 4
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Christopher Eubanks 2 6 6
Jonathan Binding 0 2 2
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Koepfer 2 7 6
Mark Whitehouse 0 62 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Poland Poznan Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
Finale
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 6
Taro Daniel 0 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen Holland 's-Hertogenbosch Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Franko Skugor 2 7 6
Kevin King 0 67 3
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Bernard Tomic 2 6 6
Tim Smyczek 0 4 2
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Alex Bolt 2 6 6
Miliaan Niesten 0 3 3
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Max Purcell 2 6 7
John-Patrick Smith 0 4 61
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain Spain F15 (Martos) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez 2 6 6
Jorge Barnuevo 0 0 1
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Romain Barbosa 2 6 7
Arturo Schmidt 0 0 64
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Clement Geens 2 7 6
Angel Guerrero Melgar 0 5 1
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Axel Franck 0 3 3
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Albert Roglan 2 7 6
Miguel Damas 0 66 2
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nathan Nicholson 2 6 6
Dhyan C Patel 0 1 2
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joel Cannell 2 7 6
Miguel Vallejo 0 5 4
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miguel Vallejo 2 6 6
Noah Elia Niederer 0 2 4
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mislav Bosnjak 2 6 7
Manuel Luis Lamelas 0 4 63
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mislav Bosnjak 2 6 6 7
Louis Newman 1 75 4 65
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arturo Schmidt 2 6 6
Luke Servaes 0 2 2
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louis Newman 2 6 6
Pablo Martos 0 0 1
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jorge Barnuevo 2 6 6
Roman Revkov 0 1 1
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ismael Carrero 2 6 6
Pablo Troyano 0 0 1
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miguel Damas 2 6 6
Santiago Plaza 0 2 4
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar 2 6 6
Jorge Rogado 0 1 1
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar 2 7 6 6
Luis Heredia Gomez 1 5 73 1
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jaime Castillo Lopez 2 6 2 6
Javier Casasolas Monllor 1 3 6 2
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Le Gal Perez 2 6 7
Eero Vasa 0 3 5
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Le Gal Perez 2 6 6
Pablo Aycart 0 1 2
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kento Yamada 2 6 6
Marc Guardeno 0 4 1
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kento Yamada 2 6 6
Marcos Navas Gallardo 0 2 1
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rafael Izquierdo Luque 2 6 7
Julian Robinson 0 3 5
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rafael Izquierdo Luque 2 6 6
Ismael Carrero 0 4 4
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luis Heredia Gomez 2 7 6
Pedro Bernabe Franco 0 5 1
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ignacio Benzal Alia 2 6 6
Pablo Belda 0 4 3
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ignacio Benzal Alia 2 6 6
Marcus Mansson 0 4 4
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marc Pascual Torruella 2 6 6
Tinus Lotz 0 0 0
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luis Diaz Argente 2 6 1 7
Jaime Castillo Lopez 1 2 6 5
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luis Diaz Argente 2 6 7
Eduardo Villar 0 4 5
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Javier Molino 2 6 6
David Lopez Cruz 0 1 4
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Javier Molino 2 4 7 6
Mikel Martinez 1 6 5 3
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
John Echeverria 2 6 6
Oliver Jevtovic 0 1 1
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
John Echeverria 2 7 6
Carles Hernandez 0 5 1
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Afonso Cortez 0 1 2
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Nathan Nicholson 0 3 3
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maximilian Gatev 2 6 6
Marc Pascual Torruella 0 4 3
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maximilian Gatev 2 6 7
Dominic Spicer 0 3 69
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Angel Guerrero Melgar 2 6 6
Raul Blanco-Crespo 0 3 0
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marcos Navas Gallardo 2 6 6 7
Stefan Borms 1 1 74 5
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Lopez Cruz 2 2 7 6
Alex Dominguez Soto 1 6 66 4
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oliver Jevtovic 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Jaramillo 0 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Sri Lanka Sri Lanka F1 Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Diego Matos 2 6 6
Lakshit Sood 0 4 1
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Chandril Sood 2 6 6
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 0 3 1
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Mohit Mayur Jayaprakash 2 6 6
Anvit Bendre 0 2 4
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Dineshkanthan Thangarajah 2 5 6 7
Chayanon Kaewsuto 1 7 4 63
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Naoki Takeda 2 6 6
Muzammil Murtaza 0 2 3
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Daniel Mora 2 6 7
Jatin Dahiya 0 1 5
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Louis Clark 2 6 5 6
Paramveer Singh Bajwa 1 3 7 2
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Anze Arh 2 5 6 6
Vasisht Cheruku 1 7 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Surbiton Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
Finale
Jeremy Chardy 2 6 4 6
Alex De Minaur 1 4 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia Tunisia F22 (Hammamet) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
Finale
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza 1 4 75 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia Tunisia F23 (Hammamet) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Francesco Garzelli 2 7 6
Anton Desyatnik 0 5 3
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 2 6 6
Harrison Lombe 0 1 0
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lawrence Bataljin 2 7 6
Juan Manuel Lopez 0 61 1
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicholas Horton 2 7 6
Mohamed Hassan 0 5 3
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Akram El Sallaly 2 6 6
Ioannis Brokakis 0 4 3
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 4 6
Luis Britto 1 4 6 0
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Santiago Besada 2 6 6
Simone Cacciapuoti 0 2 4
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Xiviller 2 6 3 6
Ameur Ben Hassen 1 2 6 2
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi 2 6 6
Garrett Johns 0 2 1
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Pontico 2 6 6
Simone Guercio 0 1 3
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mirko Martinez 2 6 1 6
Edoardo Lavagno 1 4 6 2
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Alex Jones 0 2 4
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Skander Ben Abdallah 0 0 4
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gianluca Acquaroli 2 6 6
Juan Martin Jalif 0 1 2
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Edris Fetisleam 2 6 6
Ruben Busch 0 0 3
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anton Magnusson 2 6 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 1 4 74 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Turkey F22 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
Finale
Thomas Statzberger 1 6 1
James Duckworth Aufgabe 0 3 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA USA F13 (Winston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Redlicki 2 6 6
Matej Cintl 0 3 2
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Harrison Adams 2 6 7
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 0 5
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrew Carter 2 4 6 6
Charles Sullivan 1 6 2 0
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gage Brymer 2 6 7
Eduardo Nava 0 2 5
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matic Spec 2 6 6
Kevin Le 0 0 0
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Jack Pyritz 0 1 0
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jonathan Chang 2 7 6
Michael Ogden 0 5 4
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Trevor Allen Johnson 2 6 6
Austin Johnson 0 1 1
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Drew Van Orderlain 2 6 6
Matthew Thomson 0 3 2
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Reese Stalder 2 6 6
Jarryd Woog 0 2 4
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rrezart Cungu 2 6 6
Simon Labbe 0 3 1
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mcclain Kessler 2 3 6 6
Nevin Arimilli 1 6 2 2
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Trent Bryde 2 6 6
Igor Filipovic 0 3 3
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
John Patrick Mullane 2 6 6
Rohit Navelkar 0 3 4
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felix Corwin 2 6 3 6
Michael Kay 1 4 6 0
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christian Seraphim 2 7 6
Danny Thomas 0 65 4
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ansel Bivens 2 6 6
Arsav Mohanty 0 3 2
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kevin Gardner 2 6 6
Alexis Salazar 0 3 0
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 6 6
Jacob Dunbar 0 2 3
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Robert Kelly 2 6 6
Morgan Dill 0 2 1
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Collin Thomson 2 5 7 6
Yates Johnson 1 7 5 3
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Brian Shi 2 7 6
Sam Riffice 0 5 3
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ezekiel Clark 2 5 6 6
Korey Lovett 1 7 4 4
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 6
Michael Morphy 0 1 3
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Grey Hamilton 2 6 7
Hunter Johnson 0 4 5
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kevin Zhu 2 6 6
Ryan Alexander Mueller 0 2 2
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
A.trice Pickens 0 2 0
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matthew Terry 1 2
Lukas Greif Aufgabe 0 2
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leighton Allen 2 6 6
Conner Mcmann 0 3 1
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Britton Johnston 2 6 6
Kyle Johnson 0 2 2
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Robert Shelton 2 6 6
Christian Alshon 0 3 0
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bennett Crane 2 6 6
Charles Parry 0 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA USA F14 (Buffalo) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matthew Kandath 2 6 6
Jonathan Sorbo 0 4 4
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Erick Reyes 2 6 6
Francis Pare 0 0 2
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrick Daciek 2 6 7
Nicholas Turnbull 0 0 5
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Renard 2 7 7
Mitchell Maroscher 0 65 62
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 6
Ivan Mitric 0 2 1
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Beran 2 6 6
Neil Kandhai 0 3 3
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Egor Koleganov 2 7 6
Dylan Bednarczyk 0 64 1
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jordi Arconada 2 6 6
Chaz Doherty 0 0 2
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sid Donarski 2 6 6
Shayan Najam 0 3 1
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Charles Force 2 6 6
Peter Kuszynski 0 4 2
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksa Vladicic 2 6 6
Kartik Erodula 0 0 0
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Knight 2 5 6 7
Myles Schalet 1 7 4 62
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Charles Broom 2 7 7
Christian Lakoseljac 0 64 65
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jenson Brooksby 2 6 6
Michael Pawlowicz 0 1 0
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lazar Dokov 2 6 3 7
Roy Stepanov 1 3 6 5
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Pedro Tavares Mendonca Garreto 2 6 6
Jan Schaller 0 2 4
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matt Kuhar 2 6 6
Youssef Rajia 0 0 1
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roy Smith 2 6 6
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 0 3 2
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dan Martin 2 6 6
Varun Jayaram 0 0 1
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evan Bynoe 2 6 6
Dave Hogle 0 0 0
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Fainblum 2 6 6
Cameron Chiang 0 1 2
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Liam Draxl 2 6 6
Sean Huynh 0 0 0
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sasha Pachnev 2 6 6 6
Franklin Tiafoe 1 73 0 0
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ryan Goetz 2 6 6
Malik Bhatnagar 0 3 0
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nick Lagaev 2 6 5 6
Christopher Rosensteel 1 3 7 4
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adam Neff 2 6 7
Patrick Fletchall 0 3 62
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ritik Sundaram 2 6 6
Brian Glassmoyer 0 0 0
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ethan Nittolo 2 6 6
Evan Shamlian 0 1 2
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Connor Johnston 2 6 6
Javier Naser 0 2 2
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrew Zhang 2 6 6
Jorge Daniel Rodriguez Rey 0 0 2
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evan Felcher 2 6 6
Lance Vodicka 0 3 0
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jacob Walker 2 6 6
Gustavo Alonso Lauz Nakasone 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Zimbabwe Zimbabwe F2 (Harare) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
Finale
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 7
Isaac Stoute 0 2 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Zimbabwe Zimbabwe F3 (Harare) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jiri Vencl 2 6 6
Gunjan Jadhav 0 1 4
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Jeremy Sonkin 1 6
Jiri Vencl Aufgabe 0 2
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jeremy Sonkin 2 7 6
Stefan Vujic 0 65 3
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 2 6 6
Michael-Ray Pallares-Gonzalez 0 3 4
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Robert Livi 2 7 6
Alex Brenner 0 65 2
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jean Erasmus 2 6 6
Prashant Sawant 0 1 0
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Jean Erasmus 2 6 6
Jan Jermar 0 4 1
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gonzalo Tomas Perez Bacigalupo 2 6 6
Rayne Roselt 0 0 2
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Gonzalo Tomas Perez Bacigalupo 2 7 6
Taha Kapadia 0 64 3
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vasilios Caripi 2 6 6
Jason Chigaazira 0 2 1
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Emmett Ward 2 6 6
Lefa Ashley Sibanda 0 1 3
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Niclas Genovese 2 6 6
Anze Loviscek 0 3 3
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sahil Gaware 2 6 6
Viacheslav Glebov 0 4 2
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Derrick Namanya 2 6 6
Nicholas Katzaros 0 4 3
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Jayesh Pungliya 2 6 2 7
Sahil Gaware 1 2 6 64
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jayesh Pungliya 2 6 6 6
Kunal Vazirani 1 76 2 4
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nikolas Moceanu 2 7 6
Anshumat Srivastava 0 64 2
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Taha Kapadia 1 4
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe Aufgabe 0 2
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jan Jermar 2 6 6
Bharath-Srinivasan Parthasarathy 0 3 4
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tom Hands 1 6 2
Rana-Roop Singh Bhullar Aufgabe 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
Finale
Dasha Lopatetskaya 2 6 7
Julia Stamatova 0 2 65
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Bosnia and Herzeg. Banja Luka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
Finale
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 6
Satsuki Takamura 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Barcelona Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0 3 4
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jade Suvrijn 2 6 6
Aina Domingo Bernabeu 0 1 3
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Jade Suvrijn 2 6 6
Irina Cantos Siemers 0 3 0
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Daria Mishina 0 2 1
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Ares Teixido Garcia 0 1 3
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Mia Eklund 2 6 6
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 0 3 4
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mia Eklund 2 6 7
Lidia Moreno Arias 0 4 66
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Jessica Ho 2 6 6
Meritxell Perera Ros 0 2 0
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jessica Ho 2 6 6
Alicia Alegre 0 1 0
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 1 w/o
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Isabella Harvison 0 2 2
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Alicia Herrero Linana 2 6 6
Raquel Ducet Teixeira 0 0 0
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alicia Herrero Linana 2 2 6 7
Marta Custic 1 6 2 5
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Julia Payola 2 6 6
Jordan Ortega Mendez 0 3 1
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Meritxell Perera Ros 2 6 6
Tanit Lopez Lopez 0 2 1
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 6
Fiona Arrese Mata 0 0 1
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 6
Elena De Santis 0 0 0
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Naroa Larrinaga 0 0 1
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irina Cantos Siemers 2 6 6
Carla Girbau Romero 0 2 3
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 2 6 6
Laura Sola Grau 0 0 0
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jordan Ortega Mendez 2 6 6
Jiayun Zhu 0 2 1
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fiona Arrese Mata 2 6 6
Emma Mazzoni 0 3 1
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Raquel Ducet Teixeira 1 w/o
Margarita Gasparyan 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA Bethany Beach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
Finale
Grace Min 2 6 6
Katerina Stewart 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia Bol Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
Finale
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Magda Linette 0 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Brescia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
Finale
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6
Martina Trevisan 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Changsha Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
Finale
Xinyun Han 2 7 0 6
Alison Bai 1 5 6 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Essen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katharina Jacob 2 6 7
Carolina Bulatovic 0 0 64
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Karen Barritza 2 6 6
Selina Dal 0 2 1
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nathaly Kurata 2 6 6
Marie Villet 0 0 2
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eduarda Piai 2 6 6
Pauline Wuarin 0 2 1
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natasha Fourouclas 2 6 6
Ana-Lena Toto 0 2 2
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6
Eleanor Millard 0 2 0
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Zoi Meers 0 0 1
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nataliya Pogribnyak 2 6 6
Chanel Janssen 0 2 2
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Chiara Tomasetti 0 3 2
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Jennifer Wacker 0 1 2
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jennifer Wacker 2 4 6 7
Anastasia Veselova 1 6 2 5
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lena Rueffer 2 6 6
Dainah Cameron 0 3 1
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carmen Schultheiss 2 6 6
Radina Rakic 0 1 1
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Gabric 2 6 5 6
Carmen Schultheiss 1 2 7 1
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 4 6
Diana Martynov 1 1 6 3
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Nataliya Pogribnyak 0 3 0
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marie Villet 2 6 6
Leonie Schuknecht 0 1 2
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pauline Wuarin 2 2 6 6
Anna Schubries 1 6 2 2
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katerina Filip 2 6 6
Noma Akugue Noha 0 1 1
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Linda Puppendahl 2 6 6
Laura Boehner 0 2 2
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6
Laure Line Glaude 0 3 3
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuki Naito 2 7 7
Annelou Nab 0 5 5
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dainah Cameron 2 6 6
Patricia Boentgen 0 0 3
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 3 0
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chantal Sauvant 2 7 6
Natasha Fourouclas 0 5 1
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Selina Dal 2 6 6 6
Gina Marie Dittmann 1 3 72 1
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Katerina Filip 0 2 0
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Nicole Ballach 0 1 1
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zoi Meers 2 7 6
Jana Leder 0 65 0
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chiara Tomasetti 2 6 7
Arevik Tumanyan 0 2 5
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eleanor Millard 1 def.
Melissa Boyden 0
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diana Martynov 2 6 6
Michelle Van Mol 0 0 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea Gyeongsan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hyojung Yea 2 6 6
Subin Park 0 2 1
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Da Hye Kim 2 6 6
Sakura Hosogi 0 4 2
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ah Song 2 7 4 7
Nagomi Higashitani 1 5 6 5
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dabin Oh 2 6 6
Mi Jin Kim 0 1 1
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
You-Na Sul 2 6 6
Soyeon Park 0 2 1
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sung Hee Kim 2 6 6
Ji Min Park 0 2 3
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fatima Bizhukova 2 6 6
Hyebin Kim 0 0 0
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ji Yun Yun 2 6 6
Suhyeon Lee 0 0 0
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sujin Yoon 2 6 6
Jooyeon Jeong 0 0 1
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nagisa Morimoto 2 6 6
Han Byeol Lee 0 0 3
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Seunghyun Lee 2 7 6
Hyojin Kong 0 5 2
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Da Ye Kim 2 6 6
Eun Se Jang 0 1 2
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eunyeong Park 2 6 6
Ye Ji Jo 0 1 1
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Kiah Generette 0 4 1
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Qianxin Kong 2 6 6
Hyerin Nam 0 0 4
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Satsuki Koike 2 7 6
Jeongyun Lee 0 64 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia Hammamet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Melisa Morales 2 6 6
Sarina Kang 0 0 1
10.06.18
Finale
Eleni Kordolaimi 2 6 7
Alice Rame 0 1 5
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Castellano 2 6 6
Dalila Said 0 3 0
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Veronica Napolitano 1 6 4
Marianna Natali Aufgabe 0 0 2
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pamela Wu 2 6 6
Carolina Garcia 0 3 3
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Maria Procacci 2 6 6
Yu Shan 0 3 4
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuka Hosoki 2 6 6
Alexandra Abyasova 0 1 0
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ania Hertel 2 6 6
Anna Shepita 0 4 3
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arabella Koller 2 6 6
Manuella Maria Lisa Nyonda 0 2 1
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ayaka Ozeki 2 6 6
Niditra Rajmohan 0 1 0
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giulia Tedesco 2 6 6
Teodora Djordjevic 0 0 0
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 6 6
Brittany Collens 0 1 0
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maelys Bougrat 2 7 6
Sophie Gerits 0 5 1
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adithya Karunaratne 2 6 6
Raphaelle Lacasse 0 3 3
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andreea Velcea 2 6 6
Mayssa Tebourbi 0 2 3
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Lovqvist 1 6 4
Charlotte Chavatipon Aufgabe 0 1 1
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Flaminia Scara 2 7 6
Marina Rodriguez Garcia 0 65 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary Hodmezovasarhely Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Csilla Argyelan 2 6 6
Reka Pecsi 0 0 2
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joana Eidukonyte 2 6 6
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca 0 2 4
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joana Eidukonyte 2 6 6
Reka Farbas 0 1 0
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Csilla Argyelan 0 3 2
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tayisiya Morderger 2 3 7 6
Zita Kovacs 1 6 5 2
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Reka Zadori 0 3 1
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Masa Jovanovic 2 6 6
Luca Nagymihaly 0 3 4
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Draginja Vukovic 2 6 4 6
Adrienn Nagy 1 1 6 4
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Laura Svatikova 0 0 3
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 7 6
Szabina Szlavikovics 0 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan Kofu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Shiori Fukuda 2 6 6
Eimi Friant 0 1 0
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Lisa-Marie Rioux 2 6 6
Aoi Ishino 0 2 2
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Ayumi Miyamoto 2 6 6
Hikaru Sato 0 1 0
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Mana Kawamura 2 7 6
Ange Oby Kajuru 0 64 0
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Misaki Matsuda 2 7 6
Reina Takahashi 0 63 1
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Anastasia Berezov 2 6 6
Sae Haraguchi 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Manchester Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Mueller 2 6 6
Holly Staff 0 1 3
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nadja Gilchrist 2 6 6
Ellie Tsimbilakis 0 2 2
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bojana Jovanovski 2 6 4 6
Kerrie Cartwright 1 0 6 3
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Asia Muhammad 2 6 6
Laura Sainsbury 0 2 2
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
An-Sophie Mestach 2 6 6
Hannah Mccolgan 0 2 0
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alicia Barnett 2 6 6
Lily Ghodrati 0 1 2
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emina Bektas 2 4 6 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 1 6 3 2
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 2 6 7
Emily Webley-Smith 1 6 4 5
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kimberly Birrell 2 6 7
Alexandra Stevenson 0 3 5
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sophie Chang 2 6 6
Holly Hutchinson 0 1 4
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louise Holtum 2 6 6
Zarah Mughal 0 1 0
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eva Siska 2 6 6
Olivia French 0 0 1
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eden Richardson 2 6 6
Emma Wilson 0 2 0
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Allen 2 6 6
Tammi Patterson 0 2 3
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Summer Yardley 2 6 6
Katarzyna Pitak 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Slovenia Maribor Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Giulia Pairone 2 6 6
Veronika Bokor 0 2 1
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Adrijana Lekaj 2 6 6
Mila Masic 0 3 2
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chiara De Vito 2 6 7
Domenika Turkovic 0 2 5
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matea Mamic 2 6 6
Franka Sindicic 0 0 3
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Zotova 2 7 7
Andra Maria Nitescu 0 63 63
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Angelina Shakhraychuk 2 4 7 6
Sarah Nikocevic 1 6 67 1
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ema Mulalic 2 6 4 6
Elena Gemovic 1 4 6 3
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Enola Chiesa 2 6 6
Anamarija Spoljaric 0 2 1
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jessica Bertoldo 2 6 6
Zaklin Bokan 0 4 1
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Griessner 2 6 6
Zala Dovnik 0 3 1
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kristina Novak 2 6 6
Neli Sunjic 0 0 1
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Katarina Kostic 2 6 6
Taro Keens 0 2 1
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Emily Morton 2 6 6
Zoel Kastelic 0 2 0
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Vicini 2 6 6
Sara Palcic 0 3 2
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Noka Juric 2 6 6
Aneta Kulhankova 0 1 1
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sheila Glavas 2 6 6
Nejla Memic 0 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Belarus Minsk Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ksenia Milevskaya 2 6 6
Ema Lazic 0 2 2
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ksenia Kolesnikova 2 6 6
Alena Bairasheuskaya 0 3 3
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maryna Kolb 2 6 6
Liubov Patapionak 0 1 0
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Kuprina 2 6 6
Anastasiya Shyianok 0 1 0
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Kuprina 2 6 6
Iuliia Nikitina 0 2 4
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diana Bakuta 2 7 0 7
Katsiaryna Skachkova 1 63 6 5
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Chikalkina 2 6 6
Ksenia Kolesnikova 0 4 1
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hanna Sokal 2 6 2 6
Polina Khotko 1 0 6 1
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hanna Sokal 2 6 6
Darya Shulzhanok 0 1 1
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gyulnara Nazarova 2 6 6
Diana Bakuta 0 2 1
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Polina Nazarchuk 2 6 6
Maryna Kolb 0 0 3
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Daria Kazantseva 0 3 0
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Malygina 2 6 7
Anhelina Kalita 0 3 61
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alisa Axyanova 2 6 4 6
Hanna Vinahradava 1 3 6 0
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kseniya Yersh 2 6 6
Alisa Yakimakho 0 3 3
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kseniya Yersh 2 6 6
Anastasiya Smolekova 0 0 1
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sofya Treshcheva 2 6 6 7
Anna Martemyanova 1 2 74 65
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Veranika Pryts 2 6 3 6
Elina Nepliy 1 3 6 4
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Veranika Pryts 2 5 6 6
Palina Babaryko 1 7 1 4
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasiya Kasarzheuskaya 2 6 6
Alana Tuayeva 0 2 2
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasiya Abramovich 2 6 6
Ekaterina Tikhonko 0 2 3
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya 2 7 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 0 5 3
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya 2 6 6
Polina Pekhova 0 4 1
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aryna Filistovich 2 6 6
Anastasiya Hulevich 0 3 2
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aryna Filistovich 2 6 6
Kristina Vasina 0 2 0
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Martemyanova 2 3 6 6
Alesya Yakubovich 1 6 4 2
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Anna Iakovleva 0 1 1
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Anna Ozerova 0 3 1
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hanna Vinahradava 2 5 6 6
Karina Dudko 1 7 0 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Portugal Obidos Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
Halbfinale
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 6 6
Katherine Sebov 0 3 1
10.06.18
Halbfinale
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 4 6
Valeriya Solovyeva 1 0 6 2
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marta Gonzalez Ballbe 2 7 6
Daniella Silva 0 67 1
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Mahak Jain 1 w/o
Catarina Castro Cerqueira 0
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yesica De Lucas 2 6 3 6
Iman Garshong 1 4 6 1
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sathwika Sama 2 6 6
Ines Teixeira 0 0 0
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luniuska Delgado 2 6 1 6
Luisa Pelayo 1 1 6 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Padova Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Teliana Pereira 2 6 6
Alessia Bianchi 0 2 1
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Claudia Giovine 2 6 6
Elena Covi 0 2 1
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Lisa Vallone 0 2 0
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Camilla Scala 2 3 6 6
Catherine Gulihur 1 6 3 1
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Carlotta Romito 0 1 0
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Verena Meliss 2 6 7
Sofia Mariotto 0 2 65
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 6
Francesca Covi 0 0 0
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Alessia Tagliente 0 4 1
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Martina Toninato 0 0 0
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentina Losciale 2 6 6
Michelle Markovic 0 2 1
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Chiara Mendo 0 1 0
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Monica Cappelletti 2 6 6
Silvia Mattiolo 0 2 0
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Harriet Hamilton 0 3 1
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benedetta Ivaldi 2 6 6
Lucrezia Stivanello 0 1 0
10.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandra Mazzola 2 6 0 7
Sara Gambogi 1 4 6 64
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Prerov Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ani Vangelova 2 6 7
Karolina Szmit 0 2 64
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Iana Tishchenko 2 6 2 7
Joanna Zawadzka 1 2 6 5
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Iana Tishchenko 2 6 6
Wiktoria Saska 0 0 0
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Natalie Suk 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 2 3
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Natalie Suk 2 6 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 4 4
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Petra Melounova 2 6 6
Anna Markvartova 0 2 2
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Petra Melounova 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 0 3
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joanna Zawadzka 2 6 6
Martina Husarova 0 3 3
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Radka Buzkova 2 7 6
Sabina Machalova 0 64 4
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Radka Buzkova 2 6 6
Tereza Koplova 0 1 2
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Karolina Jaskiewicz 2 2 6 6
Marketa Petruzelova 1 6 3 1
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tereza Koplova 2 6 6
Adriana Kovarova 0 3 1
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ludmila Kareisova 2 6 3 6
Martina Kudelova 1 3 6 2
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Ludmila Kareisova 1 5
Vendula Kryslova Aufgabe 0 0
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nikola Breckova 2 6 7
Sabina Richtrova 0 4 5
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Klara Hajkova 2 7 6
Hana Pektorova 0 5 2
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Klara Hajkova 2 6 6
Karolina Jaskiewicz 0 2 0
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kristyna Lavickova 2 7 6
Anne-Marie Medcalf 0 62 3
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Kristyna Lavickova 2 6 6
Eva Cechakova 0 1 0
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Barbora Pokorna 2 6 6
Alica Sepesiova 0 0 0
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Barbora Pokorna 2 6 4 6
Nikola Breckova 1 4 6 1
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 7
Timea Jaruskova 0 1 5
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eva Cechakova 2 6 6
Anna Vrbenska 0 3 2
10.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vendula Kryslova 2 6 6
Maria Shushpanova 0 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen Holland 's-Hertogenbosch Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Marina Melnikova 2 7 6
Tereza Martincova 0 62 2
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Antonia Lottner 2 6 6
Renata Zarazua 0 3 3
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Katarzyna Piter 0 4 4
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 0 2 3
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Lesley Kerkhove 0 3 2
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Anna Blinkova 2 6 6
Victoria Duval 0 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Republic of Korea Sangju Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
Finale
Ho Ching Wu 2 7 6
Ya-Hsuan Lee 0 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Singapore Singapore Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Beatrice Gumulya 2 3 7 6
Dabin Kim 1 6 5 3
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Ji-Hee Choi 2 6 7
Riya Bhatia 0 4 5
10.06.18
Qualifikation
So-Ra Lee 2 6 6
Pamela Montez 0 2 3
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 6
Ramu Ueda 0 3 3
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Victoria Muntean 2 6 6
Akiko Omae 0 4 2
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Deria Nur Haliza 2 1 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi 1 6 4 3
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Alexandra Riley 0 2 3
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 6
Alicia Smith 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Stare Splavy Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
Finale
Monika Kilnarova 2 7 6
Rebecca Sramkova 0 65 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Surbiton Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
Finale
Alison Riske 2 6 6
Conny Perrin 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Nottingham Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Irina Falconi 2 7 6 6
Naiktha Bains 1 60 77 2
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Valeria Savinykh 2 6 7 6
Lizette Cabrera 1 73 5 3
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Danielle Lao 2 6 6
Jaimee Fourlis 0 3 2
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Ella Taylor 0 3 4
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 3 6
Tara Moore 1 2 6 4
10.06.18
Qualifikation
Katie Swan 2 2 6 6
Paula Badosa Gibert 1 6 2 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia Bol Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
Finale
Mariana Duque-Marino/Yafan Wang 2 6 7
Silvia Soler-Espinosa/Barbora Stefkova 0 3 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
Finale
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya 0 3 3
<