Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Kazakhstan Almaty Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jose Statham 2 6 6
Markus Eriksson 0 1 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Ti Chen 0 2 3
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gerard Granollers 2 7 6
Steven Diez 0 64 3
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 4 3
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kevin Krawietz 2 6 6
Vladyslav Manafov 0 4 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laurynas Grigelis 2 1 7 6
Ivan Gakhov 1 6 5 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 7 6
Timur Maulenov 0 5 3
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Masur 2 6 7
Arjun Kadhe 0 4 5
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roman Khassanov 2 6 6
Beibit Zhukayev 0 2 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Menezes 2 6 7 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 1 74 5 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Renta Tokuda 2 7 6
Nikola Cacic 0 62 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yusuke Takahashi 2 7 6
Sidharth Rawat 0 62 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 3 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 4 6 7
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 1 6 2 5
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 6
Evgeny Tyurnev 0 3 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pavel Kotov 2 6 7
Djurabeck Karimov 0 4 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Caltanissetta Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Souza 2 6 6
Fausto Tabacco 0 2 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marc Sieber 2 6 6
Mikhail Balmashev 0 0 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Andrey Yakovlev 0 0 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miljan Zekic 2 6 7
Alessandro Ingarao 0 1 62
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 2 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Agustin Velotti 2 6 6
Luca Potenza 0 1 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Gaio 2 4 6 6
Adrian Bodmer 1 6 2 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Cuevas 2 6 6
Andrea Trapani 0 2 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Claudio Fortuna 2 6 6
Alessio Siringo 0 2 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Laurent Lokoli 0 4 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Riccardo Bonadio 2 4 7 6
Patrik Rikl 1 6 64 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pawel Cias 2 6 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 3 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Davide Galoppini 2 6 3 6
Christian Lindell 1 2 6 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6 6
Antonio Massara 1 2 75 3
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Mirko Cutuli 0 3 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Marco Di Prima 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China China F8 (Yinchuan) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
Halbfinale
Zhe Li 2 6 7
Hiroyasu Ehara 0 3 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France French Open (juniors) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
Finale
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 7 6
Sebastian Baez 0 65 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary Hungary F4 (Gyula) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Constantin Christ 2 6 6
Vlad Corneliu Pop 0 3 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pavle Daljev 2 6 6
Vladimir Filip 0 2 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Strahinja Rakic 1 6 2
Andre Biro Aufgabe 0 2 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksa Daskalovic 2 4 6 6
Guido Ivan Justo 1 6 4 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isa Mammetgulyyev 2 6 6
Nicholas Jovanovski 0 1 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Boris Butulija 2 6 6
Dominik Kisantal 0 0 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Adam Torocsik 0 2 3
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Zeljenka 2 6 6
James Allemby 0 2 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Artur Kulibaba 2 6 6
Bogdan Bajic 0 2 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filip Kucbel 2 6 6
Adam Kovac 0 1 3
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mark Keki 2 6 6
Lucas Neagu 0 0 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Milan Radojkovic 2 7 6
Matthias Angerbauer 0 64 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mate Cseresznyes 2 6 6
Alen Csogor 0 0 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Grman 2 6 6
Stefan Suvajac 0 0 3
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nemanja Subanovic 2 6 6
Philip Bachmaier 0 3 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Szeri 2 6 6
Lukas Pavur 0 0 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Richard Dulganov 2 6 7
Peter Balla 0 2 68
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael Israel F8 (Tel Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
Finale
Yannick Jankovits 2 6 6
Peter Kobelt 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael Israel F9 (Netanya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Conor Berg 2 6 6
Ido Demri 0 0 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yehonatan Kaufman 2 6 6
Scott Goldner 0 3 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Scott Duncan 2 6 6
Omer Yeshaya 0 1 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Keivon Tabrizi 2 4 7 6
Costantinos Christoforou 1 6 64 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Roveri Sidney 2 6 6
Yam Ziv 0 0 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Dudockin 2 6 6
Leonardo Schmitz Frederico 0 1 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ron Klain 2 6 6
Mitchel Sanders 0 1 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksei Khomich 2 3 6 6
Oz Daniel 1 6 1 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guy Feigin 2 6 6
Tuval Barak 0 3 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Enzo Wallart 2 6 6
Niv Zuckerman 0 0 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cameron Green 2 6 6
Dor Gabay 0 0 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Uri Vodavoz 2 6 6
Itay Greenbaum 0 1 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Franco Ribero 2 6 6
Dor Wertheimer 0 4 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikolay Kolobaev 2 6 6
Guy Michelevitz 0 2 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Barnaby Smith 2 7 6
Ram Kapach 0 5 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shahar Gabay 2 6 6
Ronen Mashiach 0 0 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emmanuel Luria 2 6 6
Maxim Dunye 0 0 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nir Vodavoz 2 4 6 7
Ross Watson 1 6 3 5
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ori Maior 1 6 1
Zeki Horoz Aufgabe 0 3 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gilad Tamar 2 6 6
Israel Boskila 0 2 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Itamar Lavie 2 6 6
Itamar Navon 0 0 3
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guy Dagan 2 7 7
Ziv Mayo 0 5 64
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ran Amar 2 6 6
Shadi Al Tori 0 2 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ofek Amoyal 2 6 6
Amit Cohen 0 0 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Kobelt 2 6 6
Ido Salem 0 0 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nevo Gabriely 2 6 6
Saar Rogovski 0 4 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christopher Chien 2 6 6
Dan Rubin 0 2 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yam Bruhin 2 6 4 6
Matheus Comunello 1 4 6 3
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yair Sarouk 2 6 6
Itay Shpindler 0 2 3
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Eitan Dray 0 1 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tzachi Cohen 2 6 6
Ciprian Onufrei 0 2 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Sela 2 3 6 6
Tal Bitton 1 6 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F13 (Padova) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
Finale
Riccardo Bellotti 2 6 3 6
Johan Nikles 1 1 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F14 (Bergamo) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Riccardo Maiga 2 6 6
Gabriele Bosio 0 2 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 1 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alberto Cammarata 2 6 6
Davide Albertoni 0 2 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Toby Martin 2 3 7 7
Augusto Virgili 1 6 5 65
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 5 6
Janis Podzus 1 2 7 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Obert 2 4 6 6
Alessandro Ragazzi 1 6 2 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 7 6
Mattia Scotti 0 5 3
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gregorio Lulli 2 6 6
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 0 2 3
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jacopo Stefanini 2 6 7
Gabriele Moghini 0 3 5
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Coppini 2 6 7
Matthew Dellavedova 0 3 5
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Miceli 2 6 6
Matthew Walton 0 0 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6
Ottaviano Martini 0 1 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Prevosto 2 6 6
Luis Patino 0 4 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Moritz Trocker 2 6 6 6
Davide Scainelli 1 73 2 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco De Rosa 2 6 6
Alexander Lebedyn 0 4 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tommaso Roggero 2 6 6
Andrea Guerrieri 0 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Japan Japan F7 (Karuizawa) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
Halbfinale
Takashi Saito 2 4 7 6
Gengo Kikuchi 1 6 66 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Japan Japan F8 (Akishima) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Masaki Sasai 2 6 6
Yusei Fukuoka 0 0 1
09.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yuki Matsuo 2 6 6
Takara Matsuzuka 0 0 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuki Matsuo 2 6 6
Takeshi Furuta 0 1 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ryota Kishi 2 6 6
Tatsuya Shimokawa 0 2 2
09.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ryotaro Matsumura 2 6 6
Riku Takahata 0 1 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ryotaro Matsumura 1 6 2
Moerani Bouzige Aufgabe 0 0 1
09.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yutaro Matsuzaki 2 6 6
Tobias Rausch 0 1 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yutaro Matsuzaki 2 1 6 6
David Barclay 1 6 4 3
09.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Keisuke Numajiri 2 7 6
Daiki Kato 0 62 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Keisuke Numajiri 2 6 6
Shinichiro Yoda 0 0 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Keisuke Watanuki 2 7 6
Jun Mizuta 0 63 1
09.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Keisuke Watanuki 2 7 6
Takuya Kureoka 0 65 1
09.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Masayoshi Ono 2 7 6
Masaki Sasai 0 5 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Masayoshi Ono 2 2 6 6
Yasunori Hashikawa 1 6 4 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kyohei Yamanaka 2 6 6
Akito Higa 0 2 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomohiro Masabayashi 2 6 7 6
Seita Watanabe 1 75 5 4
09.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yuto Sakai 2 6 6
Arjun Mariyappa 0 0 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuto Sakai 2 6 6
Taro Sakakibara 0 1 1
09.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yuga Tashiro 2 6 6
Daiki Koga 0 3 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuga Tashiro 2 6 6
Yuki Kuramochi 0 0 0
09.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yunosuke Tanaka 2 7 6
James Kent Trotter 0 62 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yunosuke Tanaka 2 6 6
Masaya Ando 0 1 0
09.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 7
Masataka Hamaguchi 0 2 63
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 6
Sohma Nakagomi 0 1 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Masaya Kobayashi 2 3 6 6
Steven Goh 1 6 3 0
09.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Masaya Kobayashi 2 6 6
Taisei Miyamoto 0 3 3
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kousuke Ogura 2 6 6
Takahiro Kubo 0 0 3
09.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kousuke Ogura 2 6 6
Ryota Kishi 0 1 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Taisei Miyamoto 2 6 3 6
Yosuke Oka 1 2 6 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kazuki Shimizu 2 5 6 6
Winter Meagher 1 7 4 4
09.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kazuki Shimizu 2 6 7
Kyohei Yamanaka 0 1 67
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Riku Takahata 2 6 6
Christopher Cajigan 0 1 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daiki Kato 2 6 6
Taiki Hosokawa 0 2 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tobias Rausch 2 6 6
Shumpei Namba 0 4 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Takuya Kureoka 2 3 6 6
Takumi Gondo 1 6 0 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Takuya Kumasaka 2 7 6
Kento Tagashira 0 67 0
09.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Takuya Kumasaka 2 6 6
Mikihisa Matsuzaki 0 3 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Taketo Takamisawa 2 6 6
Tennojo Nakamura 0 4 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daiki Koga 2 7 6
Yusuke Yoshikawa 0 5 3
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arjun Mariyappa 2 6 6
Masahiro Sassa 0 1 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
James Kent Trotter 2 5 6 6
Iori Yoshida 1 7 0 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Masataka Hamaguchi 2 6 6
Takumi Kobayashi 0 2 2
09.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ryuhei Azuma 2 6 6
Yuta Oka 0 2 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ryuhei Azuma 2 6 6
Aoi Kambara 0 2 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuta Oka 2 6 6
Ewan Ogura 0 4 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikihisa Matsuzaki 2 7 6
Kairi Inoue 0 5 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Takara Matsuzuka 2 6 6 6
Masaki Hori 1 0 78 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea Korea F1 (Sangju) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
Halbfinale
Jea Moon Lee 2 6 4 6
Takuto Niki 1 3 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea Korea F2 (Gyeongsan) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jose Daniel Bendeck 2 6 6
Donghwi Shin 0 3 3
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dukyoung Kim 2 6 6
Seung Dong Kim 0 2 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Seunghun Shin 2 7 6
Hyun Bin Jin 0 5 3
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
In Kyo Jeong 2 6 6
Eun Chong Shin 0 2 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hyeong Don Kim 2 6 6
A-Ram Kim 0 2 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sung Jun Park 2 6 6
Jung Hoon Kim 0 0 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Seong-Woon Yu 2 6 6
Jun Su Kim 0 2 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jin Sung Han 2 6 6
Jaeseok Han 0 0 3
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yu-Seob Kim 2 6 3 6
Byeonghun Kim 1 2 6 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hyeon Il Jung 2 4 6 6
Jae Won Yun 1 6 4 3
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sung Hun Kim 2 6 6
Woo Hyeok Jang 0 2 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jaeheon Yoon 2 6 7
Seungri Choi 0 1 5
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Seounghun Lee 2 6 6
Geon Ju Shin 0 3 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Woo Young Lee 2 3 6 7
Seong Jae Han 1 6 1 67
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Minjong Park 2 6 6
Geun Jun Kim 0 1 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jeong Heon Lee 2 6 6
Young Min Joo 0 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Lyon Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Fabien Reboul 0 2 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Ugo Blanchet 0 4 3
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Germain Gigounon 2 6 7
Aleksandar Vukic 0 0 63
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 7 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 0 68 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roberto Marcora 1 3
Gonzalo Lama Aufgabe 0 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxime Tabatruong 2 7 7
Alexis Gautier 0 65 5
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Lukas Rosol 0 4 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Elmar Ejupovic 0 3 3
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 6
Etienne Donnet 0 1 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 7
Sadio Doumbia 0 4 61
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 7
Marc Giner 0 3 65
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Evan Song 0 3 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6
Gianluca Mager 0 4 3
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Antoine Escoffier 0 0 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Harri Heliovaara 0 4 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikael Ymer 2 6 6
Remi Boutillier 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen Germany Stuttgart Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikhail Youzhny 2 6 6
David Guez 0 2 3
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Viola 2 6 6
Andrej Martin 0 4 3
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Puetz 2 6 7 6
Lukas Lacko 1 73 5 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Evan King 0 1 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Denis Kudla 2 7 6
Jan Choinski 0 64 3
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktor Galovic 2 6 6
Philipp Petzschner 0 1 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Egor Gerasimov 2 7 6
Matthias Bachinger 0 65 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christian Harrison 2 7 7
Ruben Bemelmans 0 5 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Nottingham Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Frederik Nielsen 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 3 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tobias Kamke 2 6 6
Lloyd Glasspool 0 3 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Edward Corrie 2 4 7 6
Joshua Paris 1 6 5 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Brydan Klein 2 6 6
Marcus Willis 0 1 3
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Austin Krajicek 2 6 6
Tiran Sanghera 0 3 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matt Reid 2 7 6
Neil Pauffley 0 5 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tobias Simon 2 6 6
Adam Jones 0 3 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Brayden Schnur 2 6 5 6
Luke Saville 1 4 7 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jack Findel-Hawkins 2 4 7 7
Illya Marchenko 1 6 611 66
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Daniel Bennett 0 0 3
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jonathan Binding 2 6 6 7
Dominic West 1 2 76 5
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexis Canter 2 7 6
Jack Molloy 0 63 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Koepfer 2 7 6
Brandon Murphy 0 66 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jonathan Gray 2 6 6 7
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 1 3 71 613
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oscar Weightman 2 6 6
Max Stewart 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Poland Poznan Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
Halbfinale
Taro Daniel 2 7 6
Quentin Halys 0 66 3
09.06.18
Halbfinale
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 3 6
Alessandro Giannessi 1 4 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Prostejov Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
Finale
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Laslo Djere 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen Holland 's-Hertogenbosch Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Franko Skugor 1 6
Jordan Thompson Aufgabe 0 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Smyczek 2 7 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 64 3
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
John-Patrick Smith 2 6 7
Bjorn Fratangelo 0 3 61
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bernard Tomic 2 6 7
Dustin Brown 0 4 64
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miliaan Niesten 2 6 6
Donald Young 0 4 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Bolt 2 6 5 7
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 3 7 65
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kevin King 2 7 6
Dennis Novikov 0 62 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Max Purcell 2 6 6
Bradley Klahn 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Kazakhstan Shymkent Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
Finale
Yannick Hanfmann 2 7 4 6
Roberto Cid 1 63 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Spain F14 (Huelva) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
Finale
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 2 3 7 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 1 6 61 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Sri Lanka Sri Lanka F1 Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Matos 2 6 6
Tonkla Mulada 0 1 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chandril Sood 2 6 6
Tushar Madan 0 0 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lakshit Sood 1 7 5 1
Stanislav Poplavskyy Aufgabe 0 6 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mohit Mayur Jayaprakash 2 6 4 6
Gokul Suresh 1 4 6 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dineshkanthan Thangarajah 2 3 6 7
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 1 6 1 5
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Naoki Takeda 1 6 3
Vishvender Singh Dhankhar Aufgabe 0 0 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jatin Dahiya 2 6 6
Mohit Bhardwaj 0 1 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chayanon Kaewsuto 2 6 7
Paras Dahiya 0 3 68
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anvit Bendre 2 6 6
Amarnath Arora 0 1 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 2 6 6
Avindra Perera 0 0 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Mora 2 6 7
Vorachon Rakpuangchon 0 3 5
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vasisht Cheruku 2 6 6
Amit Beniwal 0 0 3
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paramveer Singh Bajwa 2 7 6
Yash Chaurasia 0 5 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louis Clark 2 7 5 6
Hsiang-Yi Wang 1 64 7 3
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anze Arh 2 6 6
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 0 4 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Muzammil Murtaza 2 6 6
Hao Yuan Ng 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Surbiton Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
Halbfinale
Jeremy Chardy 2 6 7
Daniel Evans 0 4 63
09.06.18
Halbfinale
Alex De Minaur 2 6 6
Matthew Ebden 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia Tunisia F22 (Hammamet) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
Halbfinale
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6
Bogdan Borza 0 3 1
09.06.18
Halbfinale
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Anis Ghorbel 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia Tunisia F23 (Hammamet) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesco Garzelli 2 6 7
Bjorn Nareyka 0 1 63
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 1 6 3
Alexandros Dinopoulos Aufgabe 0 3 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ameur Ben Hassen 2 2 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba 1 6 2 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luis Britto 2 6 6
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita 0 3 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mohamed Hassan 2 6 7
Uladzislau Zhuk 0 2 65
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anton Desyatnik 2 6 6
Ignacio Barrios 0 0 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lawrence Bataljin 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain 0 1 3
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicholas Horton 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 3 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ioannis Brokakis 2 6 7
Jera Staley 0 1 61
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Harrison Lombe 2 6 6
Samy Grace 0 4 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Akram El Sallaly 2 6 6
Lucas Leivo 0 0 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Martin Jalif 2 6 6
Sergio Barranco 0 2 3
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 6
Marco Wright 0 1 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Nicolas Beaufort 0 0 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Manuel Lopez 2 6 6
Wassily Philip Leon Moritz 0 3 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Santiago Besada 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 2 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Xiviller 2 6 6
Edoardo Lamberti 0 1 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi 2 6 6
Gennaro Orazzo 0 3 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Pontico 2 6 6
Giovanni Rizzuti 0 2 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Athanasios Bilis 0 0 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luigi Sorrentino 2 7 6
Maxence Broville 0 66 3
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aziz Ouakaa 2 7 7
Giovanni Calvano 0 65 62
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Skander Ben Abdallah 2 6 6
Tommaso Spelta 0 3 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ruben Busch 2 6 6
Gabriel Schlatter 0 0 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gianluca Acquaroli 2 6 7
Brian Bencic 0 4 62
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Edris Fetisleam 1 w/o
Alberto Nieto 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Garrett Johns 2 6 6
Sorin Andrei Iordache 0 1 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 7 4 6
Alexey Baryshev 1 5 6 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simone Cacciapuoti 2 6 4 7
Zakaria Ben Brahim 1 0 6 5
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Jones 2 6 6
George Agious 0 1 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anton Magnusson 2 4 6 6
Jan Simon Vrbsky 1 6 4 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simone Guercio 2 6 6
Nicholas Williams 0 0 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Turkey F22 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
Halbfinale
James Duckworth 2 6 5 6
Christopher Heyman 1 0 7 4
09.06.18
Halbfinale
Thomas Statzberger 2 6 6
Nicolo Turchetti 0 0 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Uzbekistan Uzbekistan F4 (Namangan) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
Finale
Cem Ilkel 2 6 7
Roman Safiullin 0 1 612
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Zimbabwe Zimbabwe F2 (Harare) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
Halbfinale
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 7
Connor Farren 0 4 62
09.06.18
Halbfinale
Isaac Stoute 2 2 6 7
Frederik Press 1 6 4 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Zimbabwe Zimbabwe F3 (Harare) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiri Vencl 2 6 6
Amaury De Beer 0 2 3
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 2 6 6
Atharva Sharma 0 2 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sahil Gaware 2 6 6
Tanaka S Chabata 0 1 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lefa Ashley Sibanda 2 1 6 6
Arjun Mahadevan 1 6 4 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikolas Moceanu 2 3 6 6
Tarun Chilakalapudi 1 6 1 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Taha Kapadia 2 6 6
Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
Halbfinale
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6 6
Lara Salden 1 2 71 4
09.06.18
Halbfinale
Dasha Lopatetskaya 2 4 6 6
Angelina Zhuravleva 1 6 2 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Bosnia and Herzeg. Banja Luka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
Halbfinale
Satsuki Takamura 2 2 7 6
Marianna Zakarlyuk 1 6 67 3
09.06.18
Halbfinale
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 6
Milana Spremo 0 3 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA Bethany Beach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
Halbfinale
Grace Min 2 7 6
Gabriela Talaba 0 5 2
09.06.18
Halbfinale
Katerina Stewart 2 3 6 6
Ashley Kratzer 1 6 3 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia Bol Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
Halbfinale
Magda Linette 1 w/o
Sara Errani 0
09.06.18
Halbfinale
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Tena Lukas 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Brescia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
Halbfinale
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6
Anastasia Grymalska 0 2 0
09.06.18
Halbfinale
Martina Trevisan 2 6 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Changsha Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
Halbfinale
Alison Bai 2 7 6
Hanyu Guo 0 5 4
09.06.18
Halbfinale
Xinyun Han 2 6 5 7
Jing-Jing Lu 1 4 7 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France French Open (juniors) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
Finale
Cori Gauff 2 1 6 7
Caty McNally 1 6 3 61
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
Finale
Simona Halep 2 3 6 6
Sloane Stephens 1 6 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia Hammamet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
Halbfinale
Eleni Kordolaimi 2 6 6
Verena Hofer 0 3 3
09.06.18
Halbfinale
Alice Rame 2 2 6 6
Pia Cuk 1 6 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary Hodmezovasarhely Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Svatikova 2 6 6
Katarina Trickovic 0 1 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Izabela Gabriela Novac 0 4 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Nagymihaly 2 6 6
Jelena Polovina 0 0 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Szabina Szlavikovics 2 6 6
Patricia Zeriu 0 1 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrienn Nagy 2 6 4 6
Mila Mejic 1 3 6 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Draginja Vukovic 2 6 6
Irina Lapustina 0 2 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Reka Zadori 2 6 6
Natasa Luzajic 0 2 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Adrienn Horvath 0 2 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Reka Farbas 2 6 6
Andjela Reljic 0 2 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 6 6
Tamara Curovic 0 3 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zita Kovacs 2 7 6
Jovana Trickovic 0 611 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Hua Hin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
Finale
Victoria Rodriguez 2 6 6
Julia Glushko 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan Kofu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nagisa Nishimura 2 6 6
Ririka Inomata 0 4 1
09.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nagisa Nishimura 2 3 6 6
Ikuho Oda 1 6 4 4
09.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Shiori Fukuda 2 6 6
Natsuki Asakura 0 1 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shiori Fukuda 2 6 6
Chikako Kawamura 0 1 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kanako Osafune 2 6 6
Sumire Ri 0 4 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Makoto Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Aoiko Goto 0 3 4
09.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lisa-Marie Rioux 2 7 6
Chinatsu Shimizu 0 5 3
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lisa-Marie Rioux 2 6 6
Hitomi Yokokawa 0 0 1
09.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eimi Friant 2 6 3 6
Mai Nagase 1 1 6 2
09.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Reina Takahashi 2 6 6
Nao Nishida 0 2 3
09.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ayumi Miyamoto 2 6 6
Funa Kozaki 0 2 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nao Nishida 2 6 4 6
Arisa Abe 1 2 6 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Haruka Kondo 2 7 6
Chika Watanabe 0 5 2
09.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sae Haraguchi 2 4 6 6
Sayaka Suzuki 1 6 2 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kiko Nishizato 2 6 6
Yuika Sano 0 4 3
09.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kiko Nishizato 2 6 6
Mao Ohmine 0 3 3
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mao Ohmine 2 2 7 6
Ayaka Narita 1 6 67 4
09.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mana Kawamura 2 7 7
Makoto Yamaguchi 0 62 5
09.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Kei Kato 0 2 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Sayaka Kitamura 0 2 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Funa Kozaki 2 6 7
Saki Oyama 0 2 5
09.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ange Oby Kajuru 2 6 6
Haruka Kondo 0 0 1
09.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Tomoko Kato 0 2 3
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Minami Tani 0 2 3
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chinatsu Shimizu 2 6 6
Momoka Hamada 0 3 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natsuki Asakura 2 6 7
Risa Sakamoto 0 2 65
09.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aoi Ishino 2 6 6
Mizuki Nagano 0 2 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aoi Ishino 2 6 6
Yayoi Muto 0 3 2
09.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bojana Marinkov 2 3 6 7
Hikaru Yoshimura 1 6 1 5
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bojana Marinkov 2 6 3 6
Shiho Shibata 1 3 6 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Berezov 2 6 6
Otoha Aoki 0 0 2
09.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Berezov 2 6 6
Moeka Jimbo 0 1 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mai Nagase 2 6 6
Kotono Asai 0 1 3
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sayaka Suzuki 2 6 6
Minami Akiyama 0 3 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hikaru Sato 2 6 6
Nanari Katsumi 0 3 0
09.06.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hikaru Sato 2 6 6
Kanako Osafune 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Madrid Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
Finale
Giorgia Marchetti 2 6 2 6
Julie Gervais 1 1 6 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Slovenia Maribor Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giulia Pairone 2 6 6
Yasmeen Ghaoui 0 0 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrijana Lekaj 2 6 6
Maja Makoric 0 0 3
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matea Mamic 2 6 6
Gaia Squarcialupi 0 3 3
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Zotova 2 6 5 6
Sarah Pospischill 1 3 7 3
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mila Masic 2 3 6 6
Katarina Zuzul 1 6 3 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ema Mulalic 1 w/o
Viktoria Surova 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Domenika Turkovic 2 6 7
Aleksandra Stosic 0 4 67
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Enola Chiesa 2 6 6
Leonarda Horvat 0 1 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jessica Bertoldo 2 6 6
Armina Izic 0 4 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Griessner 2 6 6
Margita Sunjic 0 1 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristina Novak 2 6 6
Ema Barkovic 0 1 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katarina Kostic 2 7 6
Ayline Esina Samardzic 0 5 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sarah Nikocevic 2 6 7
Tina Cvetkovic 0 3 63
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emily Morton 2 6 4 6
Natalie Barbir 1 4 6 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Gemovic 2 6 6
Andjela Todorovic 0 2 3
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Vicini 2 5 6 6
Mia Jurasic 1 7 1 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noka Juric 2 6 7
Tina Bohoric 0 4 5
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sheila Glavas 2 6 6
Ivana Klepic 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Belarus Minsk Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
Finale
Yuliya Hatouka 2 4 6 6
Vlada Zvereva 1 6 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Uzbekistan Namangan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
Finale
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6
Iryna Shymanovich 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Portugal Obidos Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
Viertelfinale
Valeriya Solovyeva 2 6 6
Amina Anshba 0 2 4
09.06.18
Viertelfinale
Dejana Radanovic 2 4 6 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 1 6 1 0
09.06.18
Viertelfinale
Katherine Sebov 2 0 7 6
Sofia Shapatava 1 6 5 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Prerov Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Timea Jaruskova 2 6 6
Simona Budinova 0 1 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iana Tishchenko 2 6 3 6
Petra Kucerova 1 3 6 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natalie Suk 2 6 6
Lucie Petruzelova 0 4 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hana Pektorova 2 6 6
Martina Pradova 0 2 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Petra Melounova 2 6 6
Michaela Kucharova (2001) 0 3 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Vrbenska 1 6 3
Tereza Vajsejtlova Aufgabe 0 3 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Husarova 2 6 6
Anna Marie Kopecka 0 3 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Kudelova 2 6 6
Anastassia Pantelic 0 2 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Radka Buzkova 2 7 6
Linda Sevcikova 0 5 3
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karolina Jaskiewicz 2 6 6
Nikoletta Muller 0 0 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tereza Koplova 2 6 6
Janika Kusy Alzugaray 0 0 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karolina Szmit 2 6 4 6
Natalie Augustinova 1 3 6 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sabina Richtrova 2 6 6
Tereza Susen 0 0 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Markvartova 2 6 5 7
Sofia Madina 1 1 7 65
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ludmila Kareisova 2 6 6
Rozalie Dohnalova 0 2 3
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikola Breckova 2 6 6
Adela Moravcova 0 1 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Klara Hajkova 2 6 4 6
Kristyna Hlavacova 1 1 6 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristyna Lavickova 1 6
Katerina Brozova Aufgabe 0 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Barbora Pokorna 2 6 6
Renata Ivandic 0 0 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marketa Petruzelova 2 6 6
Samantha Koelliker 0 2 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivana Sebestova 2 5 6 6
Barbora Kollarova 1 7 3 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wiktoria Saska 2 6 6
Melani Safarova 0 0 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adriana Kovarova 2 6 1 6
Vivien Charvatova 1 3 6 3
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eva Cechakova 2 6 6 6
Magdalena Zajda 1 3 74 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vendula Kryslova 2 6 6
Sabina Brichackova 0 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen Holland 's-Hertogenbosch Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Barbara Haas 0 3 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marina Melnikova 2 6 2 7
Lidziya Marozava 1 3 6 65
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 6
Rosalie Van Der Hoek 0 3 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 2 7 6
Ellen Perez 0 64 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Duval 2 6 6
Oksana Kalashnikova 0 4 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tereza Martincova 2 7 6
Cornelia Lister 0 62 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antonia Lottner 2 2 7 7
Urszula Radwanska 1 6 5 5
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Dewi Dijkman 0 3 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 7
Darija Jurak 0 2 5
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Kelly Versteeg 0 3 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Demi Schuurs 0 3 3
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Blinkova 2 6 6
Amra Sadikovic 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Republic of Korea Sangju Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
Halbfinale
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 6 7
Sunam Jeong 0 2 63
09.06.18
Halbfinale
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Chang Liu 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Singapore Singapore Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Beatrice Gumulya 2 6 6
Sarah Pang 0 1 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pamela Montez 2 6 6
Joleta Budiman 0 2 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Riley 2 6 6
Xiang Jun Valerie Kor 0 0 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Akiko Omae 2 6 6
Evelina Kontareva 0 0 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ji-Hee Choi 2 6 7
Ksenia Kuznetsova 0 4 62
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
So-Ra Lee 2 6 6
Zara Brankovic 0 2 2
09.06.18
Finale
Hiroko Kuwata 2 7 6
Jovana Jaksic 0 64 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aldila Sutjiadi 1 6 3
Khee Yen Wee Aufgabe 0 2 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Muntean 2 6 6
Claudia Williams 0 0 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Deria Nur Haliza 2 6 7
Helene Scholsen 0 4 5
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dabin Kim 2 6 6
Jessy Rompies 0 4 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Yee Loon Goh 0 3 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Riya Bhatia 2 6 6
Mariana Correa 0 4 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 6
Yulia Starodubtsewa 0 0 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alicia Smith 2 6 6
Maree Teiwa Casey 0 1 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Yui Chikaraishi 0 3 0
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Greeshma Sai Vignatha Kamisetty 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Stare Splavy Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
Halbfinale
Rebecca Sramkova 2 5 6 6
Elitsa Kostova 1 7 4 4
09.06.18
Halbfinale
Monika Kilnarova 2 7 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 63 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Surbiton Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
Halbfinale
Conny Perrin 2 3 6 7
Harriet Dart 1 6 2 65
09.06.18
Halbfinale
Alison Riske 2 7 6
Priscilla Hon 0 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael Tel Aviv Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
Finale
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 3 6 6
Nicole Nadel 1 6 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Nottingham Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irina Falconi 2 6 6
Freya Christie 0 2 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tara Moore 2 6 6
Miharu Imanishi 0 2 3
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valeria Savinykh 2 6 7
Jodie Anna Burrage 0 3 66
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Danielle Lao 2 6 6
Anastasia Rodionova 0 3 2
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Saisai Zheng 2 3 6 6
Alla Kudryavtseva 1 6 2 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ella Taylor 2 4 6 6
Abbie Myers 1 6 1 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Naiktha Bains 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 0 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lizette Cabrera 2 6 6
Aleksandrina Naydenova 0 1 1
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Ingrid Neel 0 2 3
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 7 6
Eden Silva 0 68 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jaimee Fourlis 2 3 6 6
Abigail Spears 1 6 3 4
09.06.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katie Swan 2 4 6 6
Abigail Tere-Apisah 1 6 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
Finale
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 6 7
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 0 2 64
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Poland Poznan Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
Finale
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Szymon Walkow 2 7 6 10
Attila Balazs/Andrea Vavassori 1 5 78 8
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia Bol Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.18
Halbfinale
Mariana Duque-Marino/Yafan Wang 2 6 7
Ysaline Bonaventure/Sara Sorribes Tormo 0 4 61
<