Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
Almaty Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jose Statham | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Markus Eriksson | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aldin Setkic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ti Chen | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gerard Granollers | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Steven Diez | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kevin Krawietz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladyslav Manafov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Laurynas Grigelis | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Gakhov | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Shuichi Sekiguchi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Timur Maulenov | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniel Masur | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Arjun Kadhe | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Roman Khassanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beibit Zhukayev | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Joao Menezes | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Mukund Sasikumar | 1 | 74 | 5 | 0 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Renta Tokuda | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Cacic | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yusuke Takahashi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sidharth Rawat | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tung-Lin Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sagadat Ayap | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Manuel Pena Lopez | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jurij Rodionov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgenii Tiurnev | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pavel Kotov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Djurabeck Karimov | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
Caltanissetta Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Joao Souza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fausto Tabacco | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marc Sieber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Balmashev | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marco Bortolotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrey Yakovlev | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Miljan Zekic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alessandro Ingarao | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Joao Pedro Sorgi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Agustin Velotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Potenza | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Federico Gaio | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Adrian Bodmer | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Martin Cuevas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Trapani | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Claudio Fortuna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessio Siringo | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laurent Lokoli | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Patrik Rikl | 1 | 6 | 64 | 2 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pawel Juszczak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Davide Galoppini | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Christian Lindell | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maxime Janvier | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Antonio Massara | 1 | 2 | 75 | 3 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrea Pellegrino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mirko Cutuli | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Emil Ruusuvuori | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Di Prima | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
China F8 (Yinchuan) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 Halbfinale |
Zhe Li | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hiroyasu Ehara | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
French Open (juniors) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 Finale |
Chun Hsin Tseng | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Baez | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
Hungary F4 (Gyula) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Constantin Christ | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Corneliu Pop | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pavle Daljev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Filip | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Strahinja Rakic | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Andre Biro Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aleksa Daskalovic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Guido Ivan Justo | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Isa Mammetgulyyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Jovanovski | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Boris Butulija | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Kisantal | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Valentin Vanta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Torocsik | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Martin Zeljenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Allemby | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Artur Kulibaba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Bajic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Filip Kucbel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Kovac | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mark Keki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Neagu | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Milan Radojkovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matthias Angerbauer | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mate Cseresznyes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alen Csogor | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Samuel Grman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Suvajac | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nemanja Subanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philip Bachmaier | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
David Szeri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Pavur | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Richard Dulganov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Peter Balla | 0 | 2 | 68 | ||||||
Israel F8 (Tel | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 Finale |
Yannick Jankovits | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Kobelt | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Israel F9 (Netanya) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Conor Berg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ido Demri | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yehonatan Kaufman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Scott Goldner | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Scott Duncan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omer Yeshaya | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Keivon Tabrizi | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Costantinos Christoforou | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yam Ziv | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniel Dudockin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Schmitz Frederico | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ron Klain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mitchel Sanders | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aleksei Khomich | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Oz Daniel | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Guy Feigin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tuval Barak | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Enzo Wallart | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niv Zuckerman | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Cameron Green | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dor Gabay | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Uri Vodavoz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Itay Greenbaum | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Franco Ribero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dor Wertheimer | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nikolay Kolobaev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guy Michelevitz | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Barnaby Smith | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ram Kapach | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Shahar Gabay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ronen Mashiach | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Emmanuel Luria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Dunye | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nir Vodavoz | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ross Watson | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ori Maior | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Zeki Horoz Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gilad Tamar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Israel Boskila | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Itamar Lavie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Itamar Navon | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Guy Dagan | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ziv Mayo | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ran Amar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shadi Al Tori | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ofek Amoyal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amit Cohen | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alex Kobelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ido Salem | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nevo Gabriely | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saar Rogovski | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Christopher Chien | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Rubin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yam Bruhin | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Matheus Comunello | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yair Sarouk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Itay Shpindler | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexey Zakharov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eitan Dray | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tzachi Cohen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ciprian Onufrei | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniel Sela | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tal Bitton | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
Italy F13 (Padova) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 Finale |
Riccardo Bellotti | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Johan Nikles | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Italy F14 (Bergamo) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Riccardo Maiga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriele Bosio | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marvin Netuschil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Arnaboldi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alberto Cammarata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Albertoni | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Toby Martin | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Augusto Virgili | 1 | 6 | 5 | 65 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Johannes Haerteis | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Janis Podzus | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Adrian Obert | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alessandro Ragazzi | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alessandro Ceppellini | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mattia Scotti | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gregorio Lulli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jacopo Stefanini | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gabriele Moghini | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alessandro Coppini | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Matthew Dellavedova | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marco Miceli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Walton | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kirill Kivattsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ottaviano Martini | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Luca Prevosto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Patino | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Moritz Trocker | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Davide Scainelli | 1 | 73 | 2 | 1 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marco De Rosa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Lebedyn | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tommaso Roggero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Guerrieri | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Japan F7 (Karuizawa) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 Halbfinale |
Takashi Saito | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Gengo Kikuchi | 1 | 6 | 66 | 3 | |||||
Japan F8 (Akishima) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Masaki Sasai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yusei Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yuki Matsuo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Takara Matsuzuka | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yuki Matsuo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Takeshi Furuta | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ryota Kishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tatsuya Shimokawa | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ryotaro Matsumura | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Moerani Bouzige Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ryotaro Matsumura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riku Takahata | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yutaro Matsuzaki | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
David Barclay | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
09.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yutaro Matsuzaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Rausch | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Keisuke Numajiri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daiki Kato | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Keisuke Numajiri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shinichiro Yoda | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Keisuke Watanuki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jun Mizuta | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Keisuke Watanuki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Takuya Kureoka | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Masayoshi Ono | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Masaki Sasai | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Masayoshi Ono | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yasunori Hashikawa | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kyohei Yamanaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akito Higa | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tomohiro Masabayashi | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Seita Watanabe | 1 | 75 | 5 | 4 | |||||
09.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yuto Sakai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arjun Mariyappa | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yuto Sakai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taro Sakakibara | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yuga Tashiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daiki Koga | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yuga Tashiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuki Kuramochi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yunosuke Tanaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Masaya Ando | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yunosuke Tanaka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
James Kent Trotter | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daisuke Sumizawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sohma Nakagomi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Daisuke Sumizawa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Masataka Hamaguchi | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Masaya Kobayashi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Steven Goh | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
09.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Masaya Kobayashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taisei Miyamoto | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kousuke Ogura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryota Kishi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kousuke Ogura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Takahiro Kubo | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Taisei Miyamoto | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Yosuke Oka | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kazuki Shimizu | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Winter Meagher | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
09.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kazuki Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kyohei Yamanaka | 0 | 1 | 67 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Riku Takahata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Cajigan | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daiki Kato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taiki Hosokawa | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tobias Rausch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shumpei Namba | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Takuya Kureoka | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Takumi Gondo | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
09.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Takuya Kumasaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikihisa Matsuzaki | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Takuya Kumasaka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kento Tagashira | 0 | 67 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Taketo Takamisawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tennojo Nakamura | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daiki Koga | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yusuke Yoshikawa | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Arjun Mariyappa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Masahiro Sassa | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
James Kent Trotter | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Iori Yoshida | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Masataka Hamaguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Takumi Kobayashi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ryuhei Azuma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aoi Kambara | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ryuhei Azuma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuta Oka | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yuta Oka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ewan Ogura | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mikihisa Matsuzaki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kairi Inoue | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Takara Matsuzuka | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Masaki Hori | 1 | 0 | 78 | 3 | |||||
Korea F1 (Sangju) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 Halbfinale |
Jea Moon Lee | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Takuto Niki | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Korea F2 (Gyeongsan) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jose Daniel Bendeck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Donghwi Shin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dukyoung Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seung Dong Kim | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Seunghun Shin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hyun Bin Jin | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
In Kyo Jeong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eun Chong Shin | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Hyeong Don Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
A-Ram Kim | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sung Jun Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jung Hoon Kim | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Seong-Woon Yu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jun Su Kim | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jin Sung Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaeseok Han | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yu-Seob Kim | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Byeonghun Kim | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Hyeon Il Jung | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jae Won Yun | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sung Hun Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Woo Hyeok Jang | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jaeheon Yoon | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Seungri Choi | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Seounghun Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Geon Ju Shin | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Woo Young Lee | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Seong Jae Han | 1 | 6 | 1 | 67 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Minjong Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Geun Jun Kim | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jeong Heon Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Young Min Joo | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Lyon Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gonzalo Escobar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabien Reboul | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ugo Blanchet | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Germain Gigounon | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aleksandar Vukic | 0 | 0 | 63 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jordi Samper-Montana | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 0 | 68 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Roberto Marcora | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Gonzalo Lama Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | |||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maxime Tabatruong | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alexis Gautier | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Bruno Sant'Anna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Rosol | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tristan Lamasine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elmar Ejupovic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Etienne Donnet | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Zhizhen Zhang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sadio Doumbia | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marc Giner | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Corentin Denolly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Song | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ulises Blanch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gianluca Mager | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Escoffier | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Matteo Martineau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harri Heliovaara | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mikael Ymer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Remi Boutillier | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Stuttgart | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mikhail Youzhny | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Guez | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Matteo Viola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Martin | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tim Puetz | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Lukas Lacko | 1 | 73 | 5 | 1 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan King | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Denis Kudla | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jan Choinski | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Viktor Galovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Petzschner | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Egor Gerasimov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matthias Bachinger | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Christian Harrison | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ruben Bemelmans | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
Nottingham Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Frederik Nielsen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Zarichanskyy | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tobias Kamke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lloyd Glasspool | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Edward Corrie | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Joshua Paris | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Brydan Klein | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcus Willis | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Austin Krajicek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiran Sanghera | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Matt Reid | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Neil Pauffley | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tobias Simon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Jones | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Brayden Schnur | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Luke Saville | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jack Findel-Hawkins | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Illya Marchenko | 1 | 6 | 611 | 66 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mark Whitehouse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Bennett | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jonathan Binding | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Dominic West | 1 | 2 | 76 | 5 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexis Canter | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jack Molloy | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dominik Koepfer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Brandon Murphy | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jonathan Gray | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 1 | 3 | 71 | 613 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Oscar Weightman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Stewart | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Poznan Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 Halbfinale |
Taro Daniel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Halys | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 Halbfinale |
Hubert Hurkacz | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alessandro Giannessi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Prostejov Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 Finale |
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laslo Djere | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
's-Hertogenbosch | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Franko Skugor | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Jordan Thompson Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | |||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tim Smyczek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
John-Patrick Smith | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bjorn Fratangelo | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Bernard Tomic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dustin Brown | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Miliaan Niesten | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Donald Young | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alex Bolt | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 1 | 3 | 7 | 65 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kevin King | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dennis Novikov | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Max Purcell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bradley Klahn | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Shymkent Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 Finale |
Yannick Hanfmann | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Roberto Cid Subervi | 1 | 63 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Spain F14 (Huelva) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 Finale |
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Pedro Martinez Portero | 1 | 6 | 61 | 2 | |||||
Sri Lanka F1 | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Diego Matos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tonkla Mulada | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Chandril Sood | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tushar Madan | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lakshit Sood | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | ||||
Stanislav Poplavskyy Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mohit Mayur Jayaprakash | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Gokul Suresh | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dineshkanthan Thangarajah | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Kittirat Kerdlaphee | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Naoki Takeda | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Vishvender Singh Dhankhar Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jatin Dahiya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohit Bhardwaj | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Chayanon Kaewsuto | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Paras Dahiya | 0 | 3 | 68 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anvit Bendre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amarnath Arora | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Avindra Perera | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniel Mora | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vorachon Rakpuangchon | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vasisht Cheruku | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amit Beniwal | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Paramveer Singh Bajwa | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yash Chaurasia | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Louis Clark | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Hsiang-Yi Wang | 1 | 64 | 7 | 3 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anze Arh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Muzammil Murtaza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hao Yuan Ng | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Surbiton Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 Halbfinale |
Jeremy Chardy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniel Evans | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
09.06.18 Halbfinale |
Alex De Minaur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Ebden | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Tunisia F22 (Hammamet) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 Halbfinale |
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Borza | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 Halbfinale |
Andrey Chepelev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anis Ghorbel | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Tunisia F23 (Hammamet) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Francesco Garzelli | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bjorn Nareyka | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Alexandros Dinopoulos Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ameur Ben Hassen | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vito Dell'Elba | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Luis Britto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mohamed Hassan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Uladzislau Zhuk | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anton Desyatnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Barrios | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lawrence Bataljin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Beaupain | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicholas Horton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Neil Oberleitner | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ioannis Brokakis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jera Staley | 0 | 1 | 61 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Harrison Lombe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samy Grace | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Akram El Sallaly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Leivo | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Juan Martin Jalif | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergio Barranco | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Edoardo Lavagno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Wright | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Luca Tomasetto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Beaufort | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Juan Manuel Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wassily Philip Leon Moritz | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Santiago Besada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Krapivin | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicolas Xiviller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edoardo Lamberti | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gennaro Orazzo | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Hugo Pontico | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giovanni Rizzuti | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mirko Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Athanasios Bilis | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Luigi Sorrentino | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maxence Broville | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aziz Ouakaa | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Giovanni Calvano | 0 | 65 | 62 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Skander Ben Abdallah | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tommaso Spelta | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ruben Busch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Schlatter | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gianluca Acquaroli | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Brian Bencic | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Edris Fetisleam | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Alberto Nieto | 0 | ||||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Garrett Johns | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sorin Andrei Iordache | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Diego Fernandez Flores | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alexey Baryshev | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Simone Cacciapuoti | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Zakaria Ben Brahim | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alex Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Agious | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anton Magnusson | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jan Simon Vrbsky | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Simone Guercio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Williams | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
Turkey F22 (Antalya) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 Halbfinale |
James Duckworth | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Christopher Heyman | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | |||||
09.06.18 Halbfinale |
Thomas Statzberger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolo Turchetti | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Uzbekistan F4 (Namangan) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 Finale |
Cem Ilkel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Roman Safiullin | 0 | 1 | 612 | ||||||
Zimbabwe F2 (Harare) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 Halbfinale |
Matias Franco Descotte | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Connor Farren | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
09.06.18 Halbfinale |
Isaac Stoute | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Frederik Press | 1 | 6 | 4 | 65 | |||||
Zimbabwe F3 (Harare) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jiri Vencl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amaury De Beer | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Atharva Sharma | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sahil Gaware | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tanaka S Chabata | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lefa Ashley Sibanda | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Arjun Mahadevan | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nikolas Moceanu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tarun Chilakalapudi | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Taha Kapadia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 Halbfinale |
Julia Stamatova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lara Salden | 1 | 2 | 71 | 4 | |||||
09.06.18 Halbfinale |
Daria Lopatetskaya | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Angelina Zhuravleva | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
Banja Luka | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 Halbfinale |
Satsuki Takamura | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 1 | 6 | 67 | 3 | |||||
09.06.18 Halbfinale |
Michaela Bayerlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milana Spremo | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
Bethany Beach | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 Halbfinale |
Grace Min | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Lee | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 Halbfinale |
Katerina Stewart | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ashley Kratzer | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
Bol | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 Halbfinale |
Magda Linette | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Sara Errani | 0 | ||||||||
09.06.18 Halbfinale |
Tamara Zidansek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tena Lukas | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Brescia | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 Halbfinale |
Kaia Kanepi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Grymalska | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 Halbfinale |
Martina Trevisan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Changsha | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 Halbfinale |
Alison Bai | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hanyu Guo | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.18 Halbfinale |
Xinyun Han | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Jing-Jing Lu | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | |||||
French Open (juniors) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 Finale |
Cori Gauff | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Caty McNally | 1 | 6 | 3 | 61 | |||||
Paris | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 Finale |
Simona Halep | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sloane Stephens | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
Hammamet | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 Halbfinale |
Eleni Kordolaimi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Verena Hofer | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 Halbfinale |
Alice Rame | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pia Cuk | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
Hodmezovasarhely | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Laura Svatikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarina Trickovic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yana Morderger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Izabela Gabriela Novac | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Luca Nagymihaly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jelena Polovina | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Szabina Szlavikovics | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patricia Zeriu | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Adrienn Nagy | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Mila Mejic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Draginja Vukovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina Lapustina | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Reka Zadori | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natasa Luzajic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sofya Lansere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrienn Horvath | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Reka Farbas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andjela Reljic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dorka Drahota Szabo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Curovic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Zita Kovacs | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jovana Trickovic | 0 | 611 | 1 | ||||||
Hua Hin | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 Finale |
Victoria Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Glushko | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Kofu | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nagisa Nishimura | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ikuho Oda | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nagisa Nishimura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ririka Inomata | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Shiori Fukuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natsuki Asakura | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Shiori Fukuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chikako Kawamura | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kanako Osafune | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sumire Ri | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Makoto Yamaguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aoiko Goto | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Lisa-Marie Rioux | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Chinatsu Shimizu | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lisa-Marie Rioux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hitomi Yokokawa | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Eimi Friant | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Mai Nagase | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
09.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Reina Takahashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nao Nishida | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ayumi Miyamoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Funa Kozaki | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nao Nishida | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Arisa Abe | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Haruka Kondo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Chika Watanabe | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sae Haraguchi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sayaka Suzuki | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
09.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kiko Nishizato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mao Ohmine | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kiko Nishizato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuika Sano | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mao Ohmine | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ayaka Narita | 1 | 6 | 67 | 4 | |||||
09.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mana Kawamura | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Makoto Yamaguchi | 0 | 62 | 5 | ||||||
09.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Himeno Sakatsume | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kei Kato | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Himeno Sakatsume | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sayaka Kitamura | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Funa Kozaki | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Saki Oyama | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
09.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ange Oby Kajuru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haruka Kondo | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Misaki Matsuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomoko Kato | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Misaki Matsuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Minami Tani | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Chinatsu Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Momoka Hamada | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Natsuki Asakura | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Risa Sakamoto | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aoi Ishino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yayoi Muto | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Aoi Ishino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mizuki Nagano | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Bojana Marinkov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Shiho Shibata | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
09.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Bojana Marinkov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Hikaru Yoshimura | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
09.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Anastasia Berezov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moeka Jimbo | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anastasia Berezov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Otoha Aoki | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mai Nagase | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kotono Asai | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sayaka Suzuki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Minami Akiyama | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Hikaru Sato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nanari Katsumi | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Hikaru Sato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kanako Osafune | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Madrid | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 Finale |
Giorgia Marchetti | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Julie Gervais | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Maribor | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Giulia Pairone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yasmeen Ghaoui | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Adrijana Lekaj | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maja Makoric | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Matea Mamic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gaia Squarcialupi | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maria Zotova | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Sarah Pospischill | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mila Masic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Katarina Zuzul | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ema Mulalic | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Viktoria Surova | 0 | ||||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Domenika Turkovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aleksandra Stosic | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Enola Chiesa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonarda Horvat | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jessica Bertoldo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Armina Izic | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Elena Griessner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margita Sunjic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kristina Novak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ema Barkovic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Katarina Kostic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ayline Esina Samardzic | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sarah Nikocevic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tina Cvetkovic | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Emily Morton | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Natalie Barbir | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Elena Gemovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andjela Todorovic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alice Vicini | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mia Jurasic | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Noka Juric | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tina Bohoric | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sheila Glavas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivana Topcic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Minsk | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 Finale |
Yuliya Hatouka | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vlada Zvereva | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Namangan | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 Finale |
Sabina Sharipova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iryna Shymanovich | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Obidos | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 Viertelfinale |
Valeriya Solovyeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amina Anshba | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.18 Viertelfinale |
Dejana Radanovic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
09.06.18 Viertelfinale |
Katherine Sebov | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Sofia Shapatava | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
Prerov | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Timea Jaruskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simona Budinova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Iana Tishchenko | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Petra Kucerova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Natalie Suk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucie Petruzelova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Hana Pektorova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Pradova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Petra Melounova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michaela Kucharova (2001) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Vrbenska | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Tereza Vajsejtlova Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Martina Husarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Marie Kopecka | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Martina Kudelova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastassia Pantelic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Radka Buzkova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Linda Sevcikova | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Karolina Jaskiewicz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikoletta Muller | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tereza Koplova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Karolina Szmit | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Natalie Augustinova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sabina Richtrova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Susen | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Markvartova | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Sofia Madina | 1 | 1 | 7 | 65 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ludmila Kareisova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rozalie Dohnalova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nikola Breckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adela Moravcova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Klara Hajkova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Kristyna Hlavacova | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kristyna Lavickova | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Katerina Brozova Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | |||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Barbora Pokorna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renata Ivandic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marketa Petruzelova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samantha Koelliker | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ivana Sebestova | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Barbora Kollarova | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Wiktoria Saska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melani Safarova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Adriana Kovarova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Vivien Charvatova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eva Cechakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Magdalena Zajda | 1 | 3 | 74 | 0 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Vendula Kryslova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sabina Brichackova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
's-Hertogenbosch | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Katarzyna Piter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbara Haas | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marina Melnikova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Lidziya Marozava | 1 | 3 | 6 | 65 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ellen Perez | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Victoria Duval | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oksana Kalashnikova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cornelia Lister | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Antonia Lottner | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Urszula Radwanska | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dewi Dijkman | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Veronika Kudermetova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Darija Jurak Schreiber | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Renata Zarazua | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kelly Versteeg | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Fanny Stollar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Demi Schuurs | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Blinkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amra Sadikovic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Sangju | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 Halbfinale |
Ya-Hsuan Lee | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sunam Jeong | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
09.06.18 Halbfinale |
Ho Ching Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chang Liu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Singapore | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Beatrice Gumulya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Pang | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pamela Montez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joleta Budiman | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexandra Riley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xiang Jun Valerie Kor | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Akiko Omae | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evelina Kontareva | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ji-Hee Choi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ksenia Kuznetsova | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
So-Ra Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zara Brankovic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 Finale |
Hiroko Kuwata | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jovana Jovic | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aldila Sutjiadi | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Khee Yen Wee Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Victoria Muntean | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudia Williams | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Deria Nur Haliza | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Helene Scholsen | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dabin Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessy Rompies | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yee Loon Goh | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Riya Bhatia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariana Correa | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nagi Hanatani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuliia Starodubtseva | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alicia Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maree Teiwa Casey | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ramu Ueda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yui Chikaraishi | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ayumi Koshiishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Greeshma Sai Vignatha Kamisetty | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Stare Splavy | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 Halbfinale |
Rebecca Sramkova | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elitsa Kostova | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
09.06.18 Halbfinale |
Monika Kilnarova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Shinikova | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
Surbiton | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 Halbfinale |
Conny Perrin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Harriet Dart | 1 | 6 | 2 | 65 | |||||
09.06.18 Halbfinale |
Alison Riske | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Priscilla Hon | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Tel Aviv | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 Finale |
Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nicole Nadel | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
Nottingham | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Irina Falconi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Freya Christie | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tara Moore | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miharu Imanishi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Valeria Savinykh | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jodie Anna Burrage | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Danielle Lao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Rodionova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Saisai Zheng | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alla Kudryavtseva | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ella Taylor | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Abbie Myers | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Naiktha Bains | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ankita Raina | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lizette Cabrera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Paula Badosa Gibert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ingrid Neel | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eden Silva | 0 | 68 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jaimee Fourlis | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Abigail Spears | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Katie Swan | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Abigail Tere-Apisah | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Paris | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 Finale |
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
Poznan Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 Finale |
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Szymon Walkow | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Attila Balazs/Andrea Vavassori | 1 | 5 | 78 | 8 | |||||
Bol | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.18 Halbfinale |
Mariana Duque-Marino/Yafan Wang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ysaline Bonaventure/Sara Sorribes Tormo | 0 | 4 | 61 |