Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
Argentina F1 (Villa | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Victor Nunez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michel Vernier | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Juan Carlos Saez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ryusei Makiguchi | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Leonardo Sprovieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alan Ferreyra | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Francisco Comesana | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Leonardo Aboian | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Agustin Riquelme | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alan Postay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matias Riva | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniel Alejandro Ortiz | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Santiago Bramajo | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Gaston Tonello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Aranguren | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ramiro Pioli Tizon | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Gaston Erhardt | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Fermin Tenti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Pairetti | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicolas Zaidman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariano Navone | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Juan Pablo Becker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Fernandez Vina | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Felipe Derdoy | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Guido Ivan Justo | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Patricio Gabriel Manzotti | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ignacio Cuzzani | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Manuel Barros | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Asdrubal Gobernate | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mateo Alvarez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matias Ezequiel Vitola | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Julian Cundom | 2 | 6 | 0 | 7 | ||||
Tiago Seweryniak | 1 | 3 | 6 | 64 | |||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Boruch Skierkier | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alejo Gonzalez | 0 | 0 | 61 | ||||||
Bordeaux Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Ernests Gulbis | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Gregoire Barrere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arthur De Greef | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Reilly Opelka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Constant Lestienne | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Alexandre Muller | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Mathias Bourgue | 1 | 6 | 65 | 1 | |||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Maxime Janvier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathieu Perchicot | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Benjamin Bonzi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Denis Kudla | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Alexei Popyrin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gregoire Jacq | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Elliot Benchetrit | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Steven Diez | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
Bosnia & Herzegovina | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Deni Zmak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bodin Zarkovic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Tomislav Brkic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Latinovic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Stefan Micov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luka Markovic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Samuel Hodor | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Stefan Dragovic | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | |||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Alexey Aleshchev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Allemby | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Valentin Vanta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milos Dabic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Gorazd Srbljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Picchione | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Filip Maric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dusan Rajic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Brazil F4 (Curitiba) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andre Miele | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Eduardo Dischinger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gustavo Junqueira De Andrade | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Enrique Bogo | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Igor Sao Thiago | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Felipe Assuncao Garla | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Rafael Tosetto | 1 | 6 | 64 | 1 | |||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Gonzalo Villanueva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Tabilo | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexandre Tsuchiya | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Ulises Blanch | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mateus Alves | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Gabriel Decamps | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Ribeiro | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Matos | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Igor Gimenez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Tumasonis | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Bulgaria F1 (Sozopol) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Plamen Milushev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Donovan Lilov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Andrej Glvac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Niv | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Yoan Georgiev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Di Maro | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Hristo Valeov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ferdun Shevkedov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Ivan Penev | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | ||||
Yuri Khachatryan Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
Busan Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Jose Statham | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guillermo Olaso | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Zhe Li | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Di Wu | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Jason Jung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hiroki Moriya | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Maverick Banes | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Blake Ellis | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Filip Peliwo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dudi Sela | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Kaichi Uchida | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chan-Yeong Oh | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Duckhee Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yusuke Takahashi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Yunseong Chung | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Luke Saville | 1 | 76 | 62 | 0 | |||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Yosuke Watanuki | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Frederik Nielsen | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
China F6 (Luan) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Sami Reinwein | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cheong-Eui Kim | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Chuhan Wang | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yuanfeng Li | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Xin Gao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cheng Han | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Shintaro Imai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chukang Wang | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sheng Hao Zhou | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Collin Altamirano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francis Casey Alcantara | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Jumpei Yamasaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Huixin Wang | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Chien-Hsun Lo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xiaoyang Zhang | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Kuan-Yi Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tao Mu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Fajing Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tsung-Hao Huang | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Zihao Xia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Frawley | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Shi Hong Zeng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Issei Okamura | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Natthasith Kunsuwan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sheng Tang | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Ye Cong Mo | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Olly Sadler Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Cheng Han | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2 | ||||
Xinmu Zhou Aufgabe | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | |||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Xiaoyang Zhang | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Li-Wie Tan | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Czech Republic F1 | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Marek Semjan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Bugaj | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Dragos Dima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Albert Sprlak Puk | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Solanki | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Antonin Bolardt | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jiri Barnat | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Alessandro Ricci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ondrej Dusek | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Adam Blecha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Triska | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Antonin Stepanek | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Tomas Jirousek | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Vrba | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Heilbronn Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Igor Sijsling | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miliaan Niesten | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Yannick Hanfmann | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Marc Polmans | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Alexey Vatutin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedja Krstin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Daniel Masur | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Julian Lenz | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Kamil Majchrzak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Safwat | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clement Geens | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Benjamin Hassan | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Jeremy Jahn | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Hungary F2 (Zalaegerszeg) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Toby Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthias Angerbauer | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Gabor Borsos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andre Biro | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Andrei Stefan Apostol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enej Berghaus | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Matej Maruscak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Ilic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Artur Shakhnubaryan | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Peter Balla | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Kody Pearson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Popovic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Jonathan Morr | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Martin Zeljenka | 1 | 6 | 61 | 4 | |||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Tomas Liska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Bobrov | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Tino Kovacic | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Nick Cmager | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Damian Brna | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Rome | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Philipp Kohlschreiber | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Karen Khachanov | 1 | 5 | 77 | 66 | |||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Fabio Fognini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gael Monfils | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Novak Djokovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandr Dolgopolov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Robin Haase | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniil Medvedev | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Federico Delbonis | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Kei Nishikori | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Feliciano Lopez | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Aljaz Bedene | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gilles Muller | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
David Goffin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Mayer | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Benoit Paire | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Richard Gasquet | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Pablo Carreno-Busta | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jared Donaldson | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Marco Cecchinato | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Pablo Cuevas | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Kyle Edmund | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Malek Jaziri | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Matteo Berrettini | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Frances Tiafoe | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
Italy F10 (Casale | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Alessandro Luisi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Christian Felline | 0 | 0 | 66 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Bastian Malla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jorge Montero | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Corrado Summaria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Cano | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Luca Tomasetto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alberto Bagarello | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Giovanni Fonio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthias Haim | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Andrea Guerrieri | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Augusto Virgili | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Jannik Sinner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacopo Stefanini | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Pasquale De Giorgio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Maccari | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Lisbon Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Tommy Robredo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Edoardo Eremin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Federico Gaio | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Mitchell Krueger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan King | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Liam Broady | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stephane Robert | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Joris De Loore | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jan Satral | 1 | 1 | 79 | 65 | |||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Christian Harrison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gleb Sakharov | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Sebastian Ofner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiago Cacao | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andres Fernandez Canovas | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Vega Hernandez | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Mexico F2 (Mexico | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Antonio Ruiz-Rosales | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Patricio Betancourt Gonzalez | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Mauricio Echazu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mario Urquidi | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Manuel Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Bruna | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Edward Bourchier | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Omar Hernandez Moreno | 1 | 75 | 4 | 1 | |||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
John Lamble | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Ruiz Velasco | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ricardo David Mayagoitia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Koch Carrillo | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Boris Arias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aydan Gomez Osorio | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yasier Estrada | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Jorge Enrique Gonzalez Aramburu | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Harrison Adams | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Emilio Gomez | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ivar Aramburu Contreras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emilio Hernandez Valdes | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mauricio Resendiz Dominguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emiliano Elizarraras | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexander Merino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erick Reyes | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Samuel Shropshire | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael-John Every | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Julian Bradley | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jose Antonio Rodriguez | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Jose Olivares | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tyler Mercier | 1 | 71 | 3 | 2 | |||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicholas Shamma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raul-Isaias Rosas-Zarur | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Javier Arce Vieyra | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Juan Ignacio Batalla | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Osmel Rivera Granja | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alejandro Mendoza | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Poland F2 (Wisla) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.18 Finale |
Pascal Meis | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Martins Podzus | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Poland F3 (Ustron) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Grzegorz Panfil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Prehn | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Patrick Daciek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleksander Kyrychenko | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Pawel Juszczak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Gray | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Marco Neubau | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Norbert Tadyszak | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | |||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Karol Drzewiecki | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Filip Kucbel | 1 | 75 | 64 | 2 | |||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Facundo Jofre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yann Wojcik | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Ivan Yatsuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Rose | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Vit Kopriva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasile Antonescu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Lukasz Kozielski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jordi Marse-Vidri | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Martin Fekiac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Makary Adamek | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Michal Mikula | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ramy Labna | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
Samarkand Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tristan Lamasine | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Timur Khabibulin | 1 | 73 | 4 | 5 | |||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mukund Sasikumar | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mikhail Fufygin | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | |||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Manuel Pena Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arjun Kadhe | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Singapore F1 (Singapore) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ken Onoda | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Calum Puttergill | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Punnakrit Kritakara | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Soichiro Moritani | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Alec Adamson | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Daniel Nolan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Skadarka | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Kaito Uesugi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wei-De Lin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Congsup Congcar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Skyler Butts | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Lucas Vuradin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ahmed Deedat Abdul Razak | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Hong Kit Wong | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shaheed Alam | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Nicholas S. Hu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danielle Abadia | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Tom Evans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roy Hobbs | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Spain F11 (Valldoreix) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pol Sanchez Vinas | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Albert Roglan | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Bruno Pujol Navarro Aufgabe | 0 | 4 | |||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Eduard Guell Bartrina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tuki Jacobs | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Nicolas Xiviller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Martinez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Samy Grace | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Carles Batlle | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Pedro Vives Marcos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Irigaray Guarne | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Alvaro Fernandez Horta | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Gokberk Ergeneman | 0 | 65 | 64 | ||||||
Sweden F2 (Kalmar) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Alexander Ritschard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Andre Goransson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Renard | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Jonas Trinker | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Linus Frost | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Frederik Press | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karl Friberg | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Jonathan Stenberg | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Adam Heinonen | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Robin Thour | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Adam Svensson | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
Turkey F19 (Antalya) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Shahin Khaledan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Kashirin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beibit Zhukayev | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Alexander Boborykin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gianluca Acquaroli | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Joel Cannell | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Horst Rieder | 1 | 6 | 61 | 4 | |||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Philipp Schroll | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moritz Trocker | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Amaury Delmas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Milos Nikolic | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Neil Oberleitner | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Juan Rafael Bisono | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Edoardo Bottino | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
Uganda F3 (Kampala) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Kaza Vinayak Sharma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boris Aguma | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Kunal Anand | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yacoub Makzoume | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
S D Prajwal Dev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Uryson | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Yacoub Makzoume | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Duncan Mugabe | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Vasisht Cheruku | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Paras Dahiya | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Lance-Pierre Du Toit | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
David Oringa | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Dhruv Sunish | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arturs Lazdins | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Tyler Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Ukraine F2 (Rivne) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Dmytro Kamynin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Oleg Khotkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denys Mylokostov | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Oleg Dolgosheyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitalii Shcherba | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Sagadat Ayap | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Vitaliy Sachko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Maiga | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Roman Boychuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Bessire | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Oleg Prihodko | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Georgii Kravchenko | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Mykola Leshchynskyy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cristopher Kohl | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Nazar Achour | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2 | ||||
Oleg Besednikov Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Adrian Exposito | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Dmitry Myagkov | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | |||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Yan Bondarevskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleksandr Varichenko | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Vietnam F3 (Thua | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Karunuday Singh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nitin Kumar Sinha | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Alexios Halebian | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Adrian Andrzejczuk | 1 | 3 | 73 | 5 | |||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Min-Kyu Song | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quang Truong Tran | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Ji Hoon Son | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nam Hoang Ly | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Takashi Saito | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Christopher Romios | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Ryota Tanuma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Linh Giang Trinh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dac Tien Nguyen | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Gary Kushnirovich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aaron Addison | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jae-Min Seol | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Paramveer Singh Bajwa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ku Keon Kang | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Rio Noguchi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jeremy Beale | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Piia Suomalainen | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Andreea Velcea | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | |||||
14.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Piia Suomalainen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alina Kozaeva | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Francesca Segarelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anne-Sophie Morandais | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Claudia Cianci | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Irina Lapustina | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
14.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Claudia Cianci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Larissa Ravanini De Souza | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yulia Kulikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexandra Diana Braga | 1 | 71 | 1 | 3 | |||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Yulia Kulikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Erika Drozd Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariya Khylymendyk | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Gozal Ainitdinova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Segarelli | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Jennifer Luikham | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mariia Tkacheva | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jennifer Luikham | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Anri Nagata | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
14.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dariya Detkovskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zhima Du | 1 | 1 | 73 | 2 | |||||
14.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Viktoriya Gogol | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Daria Solovyeva | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Shou Na Mu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoriya Gogol | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Irina Lapustina | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Anna Ozerova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
14.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Laguza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maileen Nuudi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Anna Laguza | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Erika Drozd Pereira | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
14.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anamarija Spoljaric | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Mihaela Djakovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dariya Detkovskaya | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mihaela Djakovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Iakovleva | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andreea Velcea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Varvara Vedernikova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mariia Tkacheva | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 1 | 6 | 69 | 2 | |||||
Gothenburg | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Louise Brunskog | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vanessa Ersoz | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Louise Brunskog | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Jussi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sandra Ortevall | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Alfredsson | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Sandra Ortevall | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ida Ferding | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Naima Karamoko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelina Melki | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Naima Karamoko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tuva Lindsten | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jennifer Jussi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Malin Falk | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Julita Saner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Saldh | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Julita Saner | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nelly Mezan | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
14.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mariella Minetti | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tuva Wallin | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Mariella Minetti | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Frida Bostrand | 1 | 62 | 72 | 3 | |||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Sydney Berlin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Sofia Nami Samavati | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
14.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sydney Berlin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lisa Zaar | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kathleen Kanev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Elin Vilen | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Kathleen Kanev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanna Schmidt Axelsson | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Anna Popescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Therese Ekdahl | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Popescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrina Peer | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Hanna Schmidt Axelsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ingrid Vojcinakova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Therese Ekdahl | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sara Salemyr | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ida Ferding | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Nelhage | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Angelina Melki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frida Soko | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sofia Nami Samavati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liisa Vehvilainen | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nelly Mezan | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Deniza Marcinkeviciute | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Frida Bostrand | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ella Taylor | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Incheon | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Min-Hwa Yu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhibek Kulambayeva | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Akiko Omae | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qianxin Kong | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Makoto Ninomiya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sowjanya Bavisetti | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ya-Hsuan Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yujin Ahn | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ching-Wen Hsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linnea Malmqvist | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alicia Barnett | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Da Hye Kim | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Varvara Flink | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ah Song | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Erin Routliffe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yeong Won Jeong | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Dabin Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexa Ryngler | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alina Silich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jin Yoo | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Maddison Inglis | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Se-Hyun Kim | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kaylah Mcphee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eunyeong Park | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Dominique Schaefer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sang Hee Park | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Eunhye Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chin-Wei Chan | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mayuka Aikawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sol Hee Sim | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ayumi Koshiishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seo-Kyung Kang | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Rome | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Kaia Kanepi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camilla Rosatello | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Shuai Zhang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mihaela Buzarnescu | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Dominika Cibulkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Francesca Schiavone | 1 | 1 | 75 | 2 | |||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Petra Martic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lesya Tsurenko | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Johanna Konta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magdalena Rybarikova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Sloane Stephens | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Barbora Strycova | 1 | 74 | 3 | 1 | |||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Daria Saville | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Aleksandra Krunic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Roberta Vinci | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Madison Keys | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Alison Van Uytvanck | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Samantha Stosur | 1 | 76 | 3 | 2 | |||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Anett Kontaveit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Coco Vandeweghe | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Donna Vekic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carla Suarez Navarro | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Naomi Osaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Azarenka | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
Kurume | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Michika Ozeki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Chisa Hosonuma | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Abbie Myers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mai Hontama | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mihoki Miyahara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meina Aratake | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Aiko Yoshitomi | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Ange Oby Kajuru Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yuki Kristina Chiang | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Kotomi Takahata | 1 | 4 | 6 | 65 | |||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ari Matsumoto | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Chihiro Takayama | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Megumi Nishimoto | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Mihoki Miyahara | 1 | 6 | 65 | 1 | |||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Anastasia Nefedova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mitsumi Kawasaki | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sakura Hondo | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Yukina Saigo | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
La Bisbal D'Emporda | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Catalina Pella | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Scholl | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Barbara Haas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Ho | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
Saint Gaudens | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Priscilla Heise | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristiana Ferrando | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Yana Sizikova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sarah Beth Grey | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Harmony Tan | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Clothilde De Bernardi | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Kimberly Birrell | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Naiktha Bains | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Jaimee Fourlis | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Olivia Rogowska | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Katarina Zavatska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ellen Perez | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
San Severo | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Despina Papamichail | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Piangerelli | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Marianna Natali | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Benedetta Ivaldi | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Maria Masini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena De Santis | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Susan Bandecchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessia Bianchi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreina Pino | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Pei Hsuan Chen | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dalila Spiteri | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Jule Niemeier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronica Napolitano | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Alexa Noel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Quattrone | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Tiberias | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Natalia Orlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aimee Tarun | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Sofia Vaynberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca M. Fanchin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Shahar Biran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maayan Sela | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Sean Lodzki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Inbar Cohen | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Yuval Keren | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Nicole Nadel | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Lina Glushko | 0 | 610 | 63 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Adelina Baravi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ronnie Naor | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Laetitia Pulchartova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shachf Lieberman | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Emma Raducanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jane Stewart | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Trnava | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Stefanie Voegele | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tamara Korpatsch | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Kurumi Nara | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Mihalikova | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Veronica Cepede Royg | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kristie Ahn | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | |||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Vivien Juhaszova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Claire Liu | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Nicoleta Dascalu | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Anastasia Potapova | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Dalma Galfi | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Maja Chwalinska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina Falconi | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Wuhan | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Emily Webley-Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiaying He | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Beatrice Gumulya | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yidi Yang | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Ho Ching Wu | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Zhou Mingjun | 1 | 6 | 65 | 1 | |||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Ziyue Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Siqi Cao | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Jiahui Chen | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Chengyiyi Yuan | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Shuyue Ma | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ying Zhang | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Kexuan Zhou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiaxi Lu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation |
Ziyi Yang | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | |||
Shanshan Guo Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |||||
Bordeaux Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Fabrice Martin/Purav Raja | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Jack Withrow | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
James Cerretani/Nicholas Monroe | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Radu Albot/Stefan Kozlov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Wesley Koolhof/Artem Sitak | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Robert Lindstedt/Andrei Vasilevski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mathias Bourgue/Kenny De Schepper | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
Busan Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Alexander Bury/Hsien-Yin Peng | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ti Chen/Chu-Huan Yi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Jason Murray Kubler/Max Purcell | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Yunseong Chung/Seong Chan Hong | 1 | 4 | 74 | 8 | |||||
Rome | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman/Denis Shapovalov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Harrison/Fernando Verdasco | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Sam Querrey/Rajeev Ram | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Adrian Mannarino/Lucas Pouille | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
Lisbon Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Evan King/Nathan Pasha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Faria/Martim Leote Prata | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Francisco Dias/Goncalo Falcao | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nathaniel Lammons/Goncalo Oliveira | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6 | |||||
Rome | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Savchuk/Elina Svitolina | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Sara Errani/Martina Trevisan | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Shuai Peng/Yafan Wang | 0 | 5 | 61 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Sorana Cirstea/Jelena Ostapenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Magdalena Rybarikova/Anastasija Sevastova | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Hao-Ching Chan/Zhaoxuan Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuko Aoyama/Miyu Kato | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Vania King/Katarina Srebotnik | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Deborah Chiesa/Alice Matteucci | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Alla Kudryavtseva/Renata Voracova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lara Arruabarrena/Irina-Camelia Begu | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Ashleigh Barty/Demi Schuurs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 1. Runde |
Svetlana Kuznetsova/Karolina Pliskova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Latisha Chan/Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 0 | 5 | 63 |