Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz China Anning Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6
Tyler Lu 0 2 3
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
N.Sriram Balaji 2 7 4 6
Matt Reid 1 64 6 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luke Saville 2 6 3 6
Alexander Bury 1 2 6 2
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 2 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yunseong Chung 2 6 7
Chu-Huan Yi 0 2 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Barcelona Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jurgen Melzer 2 6 6 7
Matthias Bachinger 1 75 1 64
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pablo Andujar 2 6 6
Inigo Cervantes 0 1 3
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Egor Gerasimov 0 4 2
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dustin Brown 2 7 6
Gerard Granollers 0 5 2
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Klizan 2 6 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 0 3 4
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6 7
Lorenzo Giustino 1 74 2 5
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 2 6 6
Andrej Martin 1 6 4 2
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 7 6
Alessandro Giannessi 0 5 4
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexey Vatutin 2 7 6
Benjamin Bonzi 0 63 2
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ernesto Escobedo 2 7 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 0 5 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 3 3
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Corentin Moutet 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Brazil F1 (Sao Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luis Britto 2 6 6
Pedro Henrique Batistella 0 0 0
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Tumasonis 2 6 6
Gabriel Daldegan Ferreira 0 1 0
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kevin Borges Pereira 2 7 2 6
Hugo Moura 1 65 6 0
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandre Rodrigues Girotto 2 2 6 7
Pedro Ortega 1 6 3 63
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6
Pedro Muratori 0 0 0
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victor Castro 2 6 6
Bruno Sbeghen 0 3 0
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucca Silva 2 6 4 6
Lucas Biato Bernardo 1 4 6 2
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rai Vicente De Araujo 2 7 6
Enrico Dos Santos Lima 0 5 3
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Pedro Guariente 2 6 6
Joao Giannella 0 2 0
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro 2 6 7
Bruno Clemente 0 4 615
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Egypt F14 (Sharm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
Halbfinale
Alessandro Bega 2 3 6 6
Marat Deviatiarov 1 6 4 3
21.04.18
Halbfinale
David Poljak 2 6 6
Evan Hoyt 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt Egypt F15 (Cairo) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Vajda 2 6 6
Ahmed Abdelaal 0 0 0
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christian Braun 2 6 6
Kevin Portmann 0 4 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jeff Guerrero 2 4 6 6
Ali Zaghloul 1 6 2 2
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrick Ogier 2 6 6
Hassan Badran 0 0 3
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 6
Karim El Feky 0 2 2
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Bernabe Franco 2 6 6
Alexandros Dinopoulos 0 4 4
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Faris Zakaryia 0 2 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bjorn Nareyka 2 6 6
Makram Ragheb 0 0 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Magd Abou El Ezz 2 6 3 6
Mohamad Gomaa 1 3 6 4
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leandros Misdrahis 2 6 6
Omar Loutfy 0 2 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxim Turyev 2 6 6
Freddy Luciani 0 4 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mousa Alkotop 2 6 6
Jesse Paul Krattiger 0 1 2
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Odysseas Papaioannou 2 6 6
Matic Zaplotnik 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Francavilla Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maximo Gonzalez 2 7 6
Pietro Licciardi 0 63 2
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Viola 2 6 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 4 2
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Vanni 2 6 6
Alessio De Bernardis 0 1 3
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kevin Krawietz 2 7 6
Julian Ocleppo 0 5 2
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 4 6
Grzegorz Panfil 1 2 6 2
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 3 6 6
Gianluca Di Nicola 1 6 2 2
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6
Roberto Marcora 0 4 0
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joris De Loore 2 6 6
Andrea Del Federico 0 2 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dante Gennaro 2 6 6
Daniele Cirelli 0 0 2
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6
Andrea Vavassori 0 4 3
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Kellovsky 1 7 1
Marek Gengel Aufgabe 0 5 0
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 6
Ercole Di Ianni 0 1 0
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Andrea Picchione 0 3 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Guillermo Duran 0 2 3
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
David Vega Hernandez 0 4 2
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Davide Guerra 0 2 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz France France F7 (La Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
Halbfinale
Yannick Jankovits 2 6 6
Gijs Brouwer 0 2 2
21.04.18
Halbfinale
Sebastien Boltz 2 6 6
Maxime Authom 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France France F8 (Angers) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yannick Thivant 2 6 6
Pierre Pascaretti 0 3 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 2 6 6
Anthony Medina 0 1 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paul Gueye 2 6 6
Carlos Ortega Lopez 0 0 2
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandre Peyrot 2 6 6
Felipe Rojas 0 2 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexis Boureau 2 4 7 6
Raphael Lambling 1 6 5 3
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leo Bresson 2 6 6
Paul Theate 0 3 4
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paul Valsecchi 2 7 6
Mayeul Darras 0 66 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luc Fomba 2 6 6
Yannis Zekri 0 0 0
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ugo Blanchet 2 4 6 7
Mateo Galdon 1 6 3 67
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nathan Seateun 2 7 6
Fabien Salle 0 66 4
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pierre Delage 2 6 6
Killian Limousin 0 1 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxence Bertimon 2 6 6
Elouan Lejeune 0 2 2
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Charles Bertimon 2 6 6
Maxime Bisson 0 0 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Edgar Jeanmougin 2 6 6
Ramy Ezat 0 0 0
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Clement Hamel 2 6 6
Pierre Cadoret 0 2 4
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Paranque 2 6 6
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary Budapest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jurgen Zopp 2 1 6 6
Tim Smyczek 1 6 4 4
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Sebastian Ofner 0 1 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Stefano Napolitano 0 1 4
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Cecchinato 2 7 6
Mate Valkusz 0 5 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elias Ymer 2 6 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 3 3
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 6
Marcos Baghdatis 0 2 4
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 6
Peter Nagy 0 3 4
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 6
Gerald Melzer 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Guadalajara Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
Halbfinale
Marcelo Arevalo 1 6 2
Brayden Schnur Aufgabe 0 3 0
21.04.18
Halbfinale
Christopher Eubanks 2 6 7
Pedja Krstin 0 2 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F8 (Santa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
Finale
Hernan Casanova 2 7 6
Andrea Collarini 0 65 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F9 (Santa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vadim Alekseenko 2 6 6
Alessandro Bordone 0 4 3
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Toby Martin 2 6 7
Manuel Barros 0 3 5
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Maccari 2 6 1 7
Alessandro Coppini 1 3 6 62
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giovanni Rizzuti 2 6 6
Szymon Walkow 0 1 2
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nenad Vladusic 2 6 1 6
Nicolas Carlone 1 3 6 2
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Borroni 2 6 6
Marcus Solarz Hendriks 0 2 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Bertuccioli 2 6 6
Leonardo Mazzucchelli 0 1 2
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Prevosto 2 6 6
Patrick Grigoriu 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F4 (Shymkent) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
Finale
Denis Yevseyev 2 7 6
Pavel Kotov 0 5 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F5 (Shymkent) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dmytro Ishtuganov 2 7 6
Kudratilla Shonigmatov 0 5 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maksim Zubkou 2 6 6
Damir Makhmudov 0 2 3
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dietrich Dernowski 2 6 6
Didal Didalov 0 0 0
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Loick Bruandet 2 6 6
Victor Gurevich 0 2 0
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergey Bolotov 2 6 4 6
Vladislav Tasenkov 1 1 6 3
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rafik Terzyan 2 4 6 6
Igor Timoshenko 1 6 3 2
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yerassyl Murat 2 7 6
Fariduni Hamid 0 5 3
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bekzat Usipbekov 2 6 1 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 1 3 6 3
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mark Tryakshin 2 6 3 7
Sardor Pulatov 1 3 6 63
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikita Kashirin 2 7 6
Arpit Sharma 0 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Leon Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jose Statham 2 6 6
Pavel Krainik 0 4 3
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gonzalo Escobar 2 7 4 6
Hans Hach Verdugo 1 66 6 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
James Ward 2 6 7
Nicolas Barrientos 0 1 62
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marcus Willis 2 6 6
Rafael De Alba 0 4 3
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6
Alan Raul Sau Franco 0 4 2
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Gomez 2 7 7
Lloyd Glasspool 0 5 5
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa 2 6 7
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 3 5
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tobias Simon 2 6 4 6
Federico Zeballos 1 4 6 3
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Agustin Velotti 2 7 3 7
Emilio Gomez 1 63 6 65
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Francisco Allard 0 3 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felipe Mantilla 2 6 7
Mauricio Echazu 0 3 5
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Franco Agamenone 2 6 7
Benjamin Lock 0 4 64
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roberto Cid 2 3 6 6
Lucas Gomez 1 6 3 3
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktor Durasovic 2 7 6
Wilfredo Gonzalez 0 5 3
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 7 6 6
Ivan Endara 1 5 78 4
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alvaro Gonzalez 2 3 7 6
Juan Jose Vega 1 6 64 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Monaco Monte-Carlo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
Halbfinale
Rafael Nadal 2 6 6
Grigor Dimitrov 0 4 1
21.04.18
Halbfinale
Kei Nishikori 2 3 6 6
Alexander Zverev 1 6 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz China Nanchang Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
Halbfinale
Quentin Halys 2 6 6
Jordan Thompson 0 1 3
21.04.18
Halbfinale
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Nigeria Nigeria F1 (Abuja) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
Finale
Joao Menezes 2 6 6
Markus Eriksson 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Nigeria Nigeria F2 (Abuja) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Clifford Enosoregbe 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 2 2
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Sabanov 2 6 6
Joe Cooper 0 1 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandru Danes 2 6 6
Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman 0 3 4
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kazuma Kawachi 2 1 6 6
Dustin Goldenberg 1 6 1 0
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Franco Feitt 2 6 6
Matt Seeberger 0 3 3
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christian Paul 2 3 6 7
Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh 1 6 2 5
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joseph Imeh Ubon 2 6 6
Michael Junior Michael 0 1 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giovani Samaha 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 4 4
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stephan Gerritsen 2 6 6
Hardeep Singh Sandhu 0 3 4
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dalwinder Singh 2 6 2 7
Tuki Jacobs 1 3 6 66
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Vinod Sridhar 0 3 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sylvester Emmanuel 2 7 7
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 0 63 61
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Darryl Hale 2 6 7
Olaniyi Ibiwoye 0 3 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Portugal Portugal F8 (Cascais) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
Halbfinale
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 7 6
Eduard Esteve Lobato 0 5 3
21.04.18
Halbfinale
Tiago Cacao 2 6 7
Miliaan Niesten 0 4 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA Sarasota Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
Halbfinale
Facundo Bagnis 1 5
Reilly Opelka Aufgabe 0 2
21.04.18
Halbfinale
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Spain F9 (Madrid) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
Halbfinale
Pedro Cachin 2 4 6 6
Javier Marti 1 6 4 1
21.04.18
Halbfinale
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 7 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 5 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA Tallahassee Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Frank Dancevic 2 6 6
Sebastian Korda 0 2 4
21.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pere Riba 2 6 6
Martin Cuevas 0 3 1
21.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Alex Lawson 0 3 3
21.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Francesco Ferrari 0 2 3
21.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Coria 2 7 6
Jarryd Woog 0 65 3
21.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 6
Nathaniel Lammons 0 2 0
21.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Max Purcell 2 6 6
Charles Force 0 2 1
21.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Trent Bryde 2 6 4 6
Erik Crepaldi 1 1 6 2
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nathaniel Lammons 2 7 6
Robert Galloway 0 5 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia Tunis Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
Halbfinale
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano 0 1 4
21.04.18
Halbfinale
Guido Andreozzi 2 5 7 6
Joao Domingues 1 7 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Tunisia F15 (Jerba) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
Halbfinale
Daniel Brands 2 6 6
Luke Johnson 0 3 2
21.04.18
Halbfinale
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Damien Bayard 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Tunisia F16 (Jerba) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victor Ouvrard 2 6 6
Marko Vejnovic 0 0 3
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alban Meuffels 2 6 6
Yaseen Elhalafawy 0 2 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Imran Aswat 2 6 6
Samuel Bothwell 0 1 2
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kento Tagashira 2 6 6
Ruan Du Preez 0 2 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oliverio Ortega Lorandi 2 6 6
Valeriy Belanov 0 4 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louis Lechevretel 2 6 6
Dennis Katzenwadel 0 1 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Petrovic 2 6 6
Wassily Philip Leon Moritz 0 2 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 1 6 1
George Agious Aufgabe 0 3 0
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla 2 6 6
Maksym Potlov 0 0 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shayan Shooshtarian 2 6 6
Klim Kozyrev 0 2 0
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikar Fisher 2 6 6
Anthony Lambert 0 0 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Turkey F15 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
Halbfinale
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 0 3 3
21.04.18
Halbfinale
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 3 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Turkey F16 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mike Urbanija 2 3 7 6
Sorin Andrei Iordache 1 6 5 0
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alberto Cammarata 2 7 6
Koray Kirci 0 5 4
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nik Razborsek 2 6 6
Siim Troost 0 2 2
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filip Bergevi 2 7 6
Viktor Thoresson 0 67 2
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Morgan Johansson 2 6 6
Elia Locher 0 1 0
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Vitalii Shcherba 0 0 2
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Pablo Andres Pina Ubilla 0 0 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jacopo Stefanini 2 6 6
Robin Thour 0 4 3
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mirko Cutuli 2 6 6
Dario Racic 0 2 2
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Flemming Peters 2 6 7
Simon Wibler 0 1 5
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastian Prechtel 2 7 6
Lingxi Zhao 0 64 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sam Taylor 2 6 6
Mert Guven Antal 0 0 0
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Marko Pavlovic (1999) 0 3 2
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Schmidt 2 6 6
Pietro Pirolt 0 3 0
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristjan Tamm 2 7 6
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 0 64 2
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bastien Kolly 2 6 6
Ruben Busch 0 3 0
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexey Baryshev 2 7 6
Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander 0 64 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Santiago Besada 2 7 7
Ruslan Khunarikov 0 62 5
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viacheslav Yulik 2 6 6
Burakcan Yalmaz 0 2 2
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Bulut Ozcelik 0 1 3
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louroi Martinez 2 5 7 6
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 1 7 5 4
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Linus Krohn 2 6 7
Gleb Alekseenko 0 3 5
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lazar Vojinovic 2 7 6
Marc Dijkhuizen 0 65 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Jhoel Quinonez 0 2 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Jonas Trinker 0 4 3
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karlo Kranic 2 6 6
Lucas Leivo 0 0 0
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Linus Frost 2 6 6
Vital Flurin Leuch 0 1 0
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Stephan Drugan 0 0 0
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cade Birrell 2 7 6
Andres Haefele 0 64 2
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandar Tomas 2 6 6
Roman Nashatyrkin 0 2 4
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arvid Hjalte 2 6 6
Mert Arabaci 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA USA F11 (Orange Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
Halbfinale
Noah Rubin 2 7 6
Jose Pereira 0 64 2
21.04.18
Halbfinale
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Samuel Bensoussan 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA USA F12 (Vero Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
Christian Vinck 2 6 6
Seth Highnote 0 0 0
21.04.18
Edward Bourchier 2 6 6
Jonathan Sorbo 0 0 2
21.04.18
Matthew Kandath 2 6 6
Zvonko Bencedic 0 4 4
21.04.18
Thomas Tomczak 2 6 6
Gregg I. Malawer 0 2 1
21.04.18
Leonard Ivic 2 6 3 6
Alexandru Gasca-Silav 1 1 6 1
21.04.18
Joseph Cadogan 2 7 6
Evan Shamlian 0 63 3
21.04.18
Christopher G Haworth 2 6 6
James Van Deinse 0 2 1
21.04.18
Zurab Zhvania 2 6 6
Kevin Gardner 0 0 0
21.04.18
Peter Bleach 2 6 6
Avery Samuel 0 0 0
21.04.18
Tim Kopinski 2 6 6
Kazuki Matsuno 0 2 0
21.04.18
Rodrigo Oliveira 2 6 6
Rohit Navelkar 0 0 3
21.04.18
Hillel Rousseau 2 7 6
Lawrence Sciglitano 0 5 4
21.04.18
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Daniel Paty 0 4 2
21.04.18
A.j. Catanzariti 2 5 6 6
Arslan Orashev 1 7 4 4
21.04.18
Jordi Arconada 2 6 6
Phillip Katta 0 0 1
21.04.18
Washi Gervais 2 6 6
Akash Gandhi 0 0 0
21.04.18
Julian Bradley 2 6 6
Michael Allende 0 0 0
21.04.18
Jared Thompkins 2 7 3 6
Sasha Pachnev 1 63 6 4
21.04.18
Erroll Lawrence 2 6 6
Lonnie Nickelberry 0 0 0
21.04.18
Drew Van Orderlain 2 7 6
Jordan Nickerson 0 5 3
21.04.18
Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Lazar Markovic 0 2 0
21.04.18
Andrew Blair 2 6 6
Jake Rabani 0 0 0
21.04.18
Caspar Schuetze 2 6 6
Matthew Walton 0 1 4
21.04.18
Zandrix Acob 2 6 4 6
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 1 3 6 3
21.04.18
Kohlman Lawrence 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Rodas 0 4 2
21.04.18
Nicolas Mejia 2 4 6 6
Eric Ahren Moonga 1 6 0 1
21.04.18
Henry Patrick Cacciatore 2 6 6
Michael Atlesonn Staff 0 1 0
21.04.18
Tam Trinh 2 6 6
Justin Lunn 0 3 3
21.04.18
Jack Vance 2 6 6
Nicolas Pinzon Moreno 0 4 2
21.04.18
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 6
Will Rose 0 0 0
21.04.18
Keenan Mayo 2 6 6
Leonel Vivas 0 2 3
21.04.18
Nick Hardt 2 6 6
Nevin Arimilli 0 2 3
21.04.18
Boris Kozlov 2 6 6
Joseph Van Deinse 0 0 1
21.04.18
Nicholas Mora 2 6 6
Rohan Bansal 0 4 3
21.04.18
Kirac Bekisoglu 2 6 6
Alexander Kiefer 0 2 1
21.04.18
Tao Mu 2 6 6
Rodrigo Reyna 0 1 0
21.04.18
Jaycer Lyeons 2 6 6
Diego Riviere Padilha 0 2 2
21.04.18
Axel Nefve 2 6 6
Jamie Vance 0 1 0
21.04.18
Rowland Phillips 2 6 6
Harrison Horton 0 1 0
21.04.18
Trey Hilderbrand 2 6 6
Andrew Ely 0 1 1
21.04.18
Philipp Storjohann 2 6 6
Charles Silva 0 3 1
21.04.18
Daniel Fainblum 1 6
Evgeny Korolev Aufgabe 0 2
21.04.18
Lukas Greif 2 6 6
Conner Mcmann 0 3 0
21.04.18
Richard Torres 1 6
Tomas Kopczynski Aufgabe 0 3
21.04.18
Noah Schachter 2 6 6
Jacob Beasley 0 4 2
21.04.18
Preston Brown 2 6 6
Damien Nezar 0 2 1
21.04.18
Ryan Goetz 2 6 6
Mark Stewart Meyer 0 0 1
21.04.18
Emilio Van Cotthem 2 3 6 6
Ansel Bivens 1 6 4 0
21.04.18
Jack Lee 2 6 6
Tomas Krcma 0 1 0
21.04.18
Yovan Lambros 2 6 6
Michael Paty 0 2 1
21.04.18
Vojtech Vlkovsky 2 6 6
Kahaka'ioikamalie Companion 0 2 2
21.04.18
Juan Hernandez Serrano 2 6 6
Daniel Krulig 0 3 2
21.04.18
Marcelo Sepulveda 2 6 6
Yang Liu 0 2 2
21.04.18
Jared Pratt 2 6 6
Leighton Allen 0 1 1
21.04.18
Louis Siegler 2 6 6
Pavel Ognev 0 0 4
21.04.18
Andres Golindano 2 7 6
Alexander Gasson 0 5 3
21.04.18
Shoichiryu Kozuki 2 6 6
Carl Solik 0 2 2
21.04.18
Ronald Hohmann 1 w/o
Viju George 0
21.04.18
Siem Woldeab 2 6 6
Patrick Davidson 0 0 1
21.04.18
Luis Nicolau Costa Macedo 2 6 6
Brian Glassmoyer 0 0 0
21.04.18
Vasco Belaunde 2 6 6
Trey Olmstead 0 1 1
21.04.18
Juan Bianchi 2 3 7 6
Jody Maginley 1 6 5 2
21.04.18
Benton Benalcazar 2 6 6
Edward Lewis 0 3 2
21.04.18
Tomas Gonzalez 2 7 6
John Tierney 0 64 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Uzbekistan Uzbekistan F1 (Bukhara) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
Finale
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 6
Evgeny Tyurnev 0 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
Halbfinale
Alexandra Panova 2 7 6
Federica Bilardo 0 5 3
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 6
Balsen Kaya 0 1 2
21.04.18
Halbfinale
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Anna Pribylova 0 4 0
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ema Vasic 2 6 7
Aline Thommen 0 1 5
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Binasa Beslagic 2 7 7
Valeriia Sheikina 0 61 5
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jessica Bertoldo 2 3 7 6
Andrijana Stoilkovic 1 6 5 3
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marie Mettraux 2 6 6
Paula Prehn 0 2 3
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Griessner 2 6 6
Sydney Berlin 0 4 4
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gemma Heath 2 6 5 6
Anne-Sophie Morandais 1 4 7 3
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristina Vasina 2 6 0 6
Eleanor Scarff 1 4 6 2
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arabella Koller 2 6 6
Simona Ilieva 0 1 2
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olivia Elliott 2 6 7
Alana Tuayeva 0 2 62
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nathalia Wolf Gasparin 2 6 6
Lidya Yargovan 0 1 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arina Solomatina 2 6 6
Aylin Abdioglu 0 4 0
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iman Garshong 2 6 6
Larissa Ravanini De Souza 0 2 2
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Agnes Gustafsson 1 5
Zaklin Bokan Aufgabe 0 4
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eva-Maria Riml 2 6 6
Bulay Ecem Cakalli 0 3 3
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandra Ruggieri 2 6 2 7
Maria Oreshkina 1 1 6 65
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stephanie Thour 2 6 5 6
Hen Vadimovna Plaksiy 1 2 7 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland Chiasso Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
Halbfinale
Cindy Burger 2 7 1 7
Andreea Rosca 1 63 6 5
21.04.18
Halbfinale
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 5 7 6
Katarina Zavatska 1 7 5 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA Dothan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
Halbfinale
Mariana Duque-Marino 2 6 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 0 2 0
21.04.18
Halbfinale
Taylor Townsend 2 4 6 6
Sesil Karatantcheva 1 6 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada Fed Cup World Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
Rubber 1
Lesya Tsurenko 1 4 6 4
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu Aufgabe 0 6 3 0
21.04.18
Eugenie Bouchard 2 6 7
Kateryna Bondarenko 0 2 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Fed Cup World Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
Rubber 1
Carla Suarez Navarro 2 6 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 0 2 2
21.04.18
Garbine Muguruza 2 6 5 6
Montserrat Gonzalez 1 4 7 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Japan Fed Cup World Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
Johanna Konta 2 6 6
Kurumi Nara 0 4 2
21.04.18
Rubber 1
Naomi Osaka 2 6 6
Heather Watson 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Russia Fed Cup World Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
Rubber 1
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 6 2 6
Anastasija Sevastova 1 3 6 4
21.04.18
Jelena Ostapenko 2 7 6
Ekaterina Makarova 0 5 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Australia Fed Cup World Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
Rubber 1
Lesley Kerkhove 2 7 7
Samantha Stosur 0 5 61
21.04.18
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6
Quirine Lemoine 0 0 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Belarus Fed Cup World Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
Rubber 1
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 7 7
Jana Cepelova 0 66 5
21.04.18
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 2 7
Aryna Sabalenka 1 2 6 65
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Fed Cup World Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6 6
Sara Errani 1 4 76 2
21.04.18
Rubber 1
Elise Mertens 2 6 7
Jasmine Paolini 0 1 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania Fed Cup World Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 6
Timea Bacsinszky 0 4 1
21.04.18
Rubber 1
Simona Halep 2 6 1 6
Viktorija Golubic 1 3 6 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Fed Cup World Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
Kristina Mladenovic 2 1 6 6
Coco Vandeweghe 1 6 3 2
21.04.18
Rubber 1
Sloane Stephens 2 7 7
Pauline Parmentier 0 63 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Fed Cup World Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
Karolina Pliskova 2 7 6
Angelique Kerber 0 5 3
21.04.18
Rubber 1
Petra Kvitova 2 6 6
Julia Goerges 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia Hammamet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sina Haas 2 6 6
Teodora Djordjevic 0 1 0
21.04.18
Halbfinale
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Jessica Ho 0 2 1
21.04.18
Halbfinale
Amina Anshba 2 6 6
Emeline Dartron 0 1 3
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julita Saner 2 6 6
Candace Olivia Pedro 0 1 0
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sihem Bellahouel 2 6 6
Mayssa Tebourbi 0 1 0
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nora Ayala Serra 2 6 4 6
Nina Ugrelidze 1 0 6 3
21.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Shaline-Doreen Pipa 1 w/o
Amira Ben Aissa 0
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manon Leonard 2 6 6
Maissane Aik Haymoz 0 1 0
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anais Defossez 2 6 6
Mathilde Dury 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Uzbekistan Karshi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Margarita Lazareva 2 6 6
Diana Shevchenko 0 2 0
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Riley 2 6 6
Feruza Shodieva 0 2 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Grinchishina 2 6 6
Aziza Yahshilikova 0 0 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Margarita Gasparyan 2 6 6
Viktoriia Kalinina 0 2 2
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sadafmoh Tolibova 2 6 6
Gulchekhra Muhammadsidikova 0 0 0
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vasilisa Aponasenko 2 6 6
Barno Xusainbekova 0 1 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Iakovleva 2 6 6
Kristina Vergazova 0 1 2
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nonna Kurginyan 2 6 6
Shohsiyat Tuhtamatova 0 1 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuliya Kim 2 0 7 7
Laylo Bakhodirova 1 6 5 5
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shakhnoza Khatamova 1 7 4
Narine Sargsyan Aufgabe 0 5 0
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Milena Amedieva 2 6 6
Elina Sharipova 0 2 2
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hanna Sokal 2 7 6
Alise Cernecka 0 5 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Milana Maslenkova 2 6 6
Madina Khatamova 0 1 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nasiba Espolova 2 6 6
Kristina Mayer 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Portugal Obidos Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
Halbfinale
Katie Boulter 2 7 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 0 5 4
21.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Paulina Czarnik 2 6 6
Elizabet Hamaliy 0 0 2
21.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Carmen Garri Murcia 0 0 0
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katarzyna Pitak 2 6 6
Leonor Oliveira 0 0 4
21.04.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Mariana Campino 0 1 0
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rebeca C Silva 2 6 7
Catarina Castro Cerqueira 0 3 5
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luniuska Delgado 2 6 6
Carolina Caetano Reis 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Stuttgart Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 7
Magdalena Frech 0 2 61
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6
Chloe Paquet 0 2 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Su-Wei Hsieh 2 2 7 6
Katharina Gerlach 1 6 5 2
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alize Cornet 2 6 6
Daniela Seguel 0 1 3
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 7
Bernarda Pera 0 4 5
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Conny Perrin 2 6 7
Tamara Korpatsch 0 1 64
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Zaja 2 6 6
Katharina Hobgarski 0 4 4
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zarina Diyas 2 6 6
Marie Bouzkova 0 4 2
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carina Witthoeft 2 6 6
Michaela Honcova 0 0 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oceane Dodin 2 7 6
Fiona Ferro 0 5 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Petra Krejsova 0 2 3
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lena Rueffer 2 4 6 6
Paula Badosa Gibert 1 6 3 0
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Gabric 2 7 7
Fanny Stollar 0 5 64
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marketa Vondrousova 2 7 4 6
Karolina Muchova 1 65 6 2
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Marina Melnikova 0 3 3
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Julia Middendorf 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Quanzhou Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kai-Lin Zhang 2 6 6
Dan Ni Wang 0 4 0
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuxuan Zhang 2 3 6 6
Abbie Myers 1 6 3 4
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ziyue Sun 2 7 6
Naomi Cheong 0 65 4
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 6
Shanshan Guo 0 2 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xu Liu Sun 2 6 6
Amy Zhu 0 3 4
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 2 6
Sijia Wei 1 2 6 4
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ao Gai 2 6 6
Ayaka Okuno 0 3 4
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Qiu Yu Ye 2 2 6 7
Xinyu Jiang 1 6 2 64
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Kotomi Takahata 0 1 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ying Zhang 2 3 6 6
Michika Ozeki 1 6 3 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jia Qi Kang 2 1 6 6
Jiaxi Lu 1 6 3 3
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shuyue Ma 2 6 0 6
Ling Zhang 1 4 6 3
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xiyu Wang 2 7 6
Natalija Kostic 0 64 2
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shuo Feng 2 6 7
Zhanlan Wei 0 3 64
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Meiling Wang 2 6 6
Chunxi Xin 0 0 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Santa Margherita Di Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
Halbfinale
Martina Trevisan 2 6 6
Tereza Mrdeza 0 2 2
21.04.18
Halbfinale
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 6
Renata Zarazua 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Sharm El Sheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
Halbfinale
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Sai Chamarthi 0 3 4
21.04.18
Halbfinale
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 1 7
Shalimar Talbi 1 4 6 62
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Kazakhstan Shymkent Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
Finale
Varvara Flink 2 6 6
Polina Golubovskaya 0 0 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia Tucepi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katja Milas 2 7 6
Sofia Nami Samavati 0 64 4
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Klasen 2 6 3 6
Neli Sunjic 1 1 6 3
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Neda Koprcina 2 6 6
Nikoletta Muller 0 4 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matea Mamic 2 6 7
Anna Popescu 0 4 63
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktoria Surova 2 6 6
Asya Colombo 0 1 2
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karla Kilic 2 6 6
Borna Mohac 0 1 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Veronika Vlkovska 2 6 6 6
Anja Gal 1 71 1 3
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anda Karanusic 2 6 6
Tara Damnjanovic 0 2 2
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ema Mulalic 2 6 6
Anamarija Stevanovic 0 2 1
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Zecevic 2 7 6
Armina Izic 0 61 3
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Petra Deranja 2 6 6
Sara Peko 0 0 0
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Renata Cipetic 2 6 6
Mathilde Tranberg 0 4 4
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bojana Klincov 2 6 6
Renata Ivandic 0 2 2
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikola Breckova 2 6 6
Nina Vicic 0 2 3
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Saara Orav 2 4 6 6
Liisa Vehvilainen 1 6 1 3
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lana Sipek 2 6 6
Martina Husarova 0 0 0
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Petrovic 2 7 5 6
Alica Rusova 1 63 7 2
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Milica Vujovic 2 6 6
Klaudia Fedosenkova 0 2 0
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Rebeka Martancikova 0 0 0
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova 2 6 6
Romana Tarajova 0 3 0
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Csilla Argyelan 0 3 3
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noka Juric 2 6 6
Gloria Stuani 0 2 4
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marina Pavkovic 2 6 6
Lea Jurkovic 0 0 0
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ida Hasselbalch 2 6 6
Aneta Kulhankova 0 3 0
21.04.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniela Hlacikova 2 6 6
Kristina Kozakova 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Villa Dolores Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
Finale
Francesca Jones 2 4 6 6
Victoria Bosio 1 6 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Zhengzhou Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
Halbfinale
Saisai Zheng 2 7 6
Xinyun Han 0 5 0
21.04.18
Halbfinale
Yafan Wang 2 6 3 6
Yanina Wickmayer 1 2 6 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Guadalajara Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
Halbfinale
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 7
Bradley Mousley/John-Patrick Smith 0 4 5
21.04.18
Halbfinale
Brydan Klein/Ruan Roelofse 2 6 7
Santiago Giraldo/Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 3 65
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Monaco Monte-Carlo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
Halbfinale
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 2 4 6 10
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini 1 6 3 7
21.04.18
Halbfinale
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 7 4 10
Rohan Bopanna/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 64 6 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz China Nanchang Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
Finale
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 3 7 10
Ruben Gonzales/Christopher Rungkat 1 6 67 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz USA Sarasota Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
Halbfinale
Christian Harrison/Peter Polansky 2 5 6 10
Andre Begemann/Antonio Sancic 1 7 3 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia Tunis Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
Finale
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 2 7 6
Jonathan Eysseric/Joe Salisbury 0 64 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Zhengzhou Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.18
Halbfinale
Naomi Broady/Yanina Wickmayer 2 7 6
Jia-Jing Lu/Junri Namigata 0 62 3
<