Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
Australia F4 (Mornington) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
David Barclay | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Brian Tran | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klemens Haberberger | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 Qualifikation |
Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Bulte | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Aaron Addison | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ibrahim Kibet Yego | 0 | 66 | 5 | ||||||
25.03.18 Qualifikation |
Aaron Addison | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
David Barclay | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Winter Meagher | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
William Ma | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Winter Meagher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cooper White | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Stephen Kaldawi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Tallman | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 Qualifikation |
Stephen Kaldawi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erik Holt-Crossman | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Stephen Kaldawi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Cawston | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jesse Delaney | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mustafa Ibraimi | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jesse Delaney | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Crnokrak | 1 | 73 | 4 | 4 | |||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Joshua Tran | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Long Nguyen | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Joshua Tran | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Campbell Salmon | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
25.03.18 Qualifikation |
Joshua Tran | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jesse Delaney | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mustafa Ibraimi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Danut Cuc | 1 | 4 | 75 | 4 | |||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Moerani Bouzige | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arjun Mehrotra | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 Qualifikation |
Ken Cavrak | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Moerani Bouzige | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ken Cavrak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omar Fields | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Erik Holt-Crossman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacob Sullivan | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Erik Holt-Crossman | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Jason Taylor | 1 | 5 | 6 | 62 | |||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Chase Ferguson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Kotan | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.03.18 Qualifikation |
Chase Ferguson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Woerndle | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
James Ibrahim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Kouznetsov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Joshua Charlton | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Joshua Spaull | 1 | 3 | 71 | 4 | |||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Joshua Charlton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Ibrahim | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Campbell Salmon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brenton Chambers | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jacob Sullivan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Qariaqus | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
James Tallman | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Lewis Miles | 0 | ||||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alex Bulte | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Themi Sitzoukis Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | |||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jackson Bruce-Tennant | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Matthew Larsen | 1 | 4 | 78 | 2 | |||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Cooper White | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
David Abfalter | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Matthew Woerndle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeremy Tour | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Croatia F3 (Opatija) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.18 Finale |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Nino Serdarusic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Egypt F10 (Sharm | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.18 Finale |
Roman Safiullin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaroslav Pospisil | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Egypt F11 (Sharm | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Anton Chekhov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alejandro Ortega Palacios | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Michel Vernier | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Alessandro Coppini | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ramazan Nureev | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Fermin Tenti | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyle Johnson | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Johann Willems | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philip Sikman | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Adrian Andrzejczuk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Federico Rebecchini | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dustin Goldenberg | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Beecher | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Niklas Johansson | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Melik Feler | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Finn Bass | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alexey Baryshev | 1 | 65 | 6 | 2 | |||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Antonio Pruner Neto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihailo Loncarevic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ilco Van Buuren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Till Wegner | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Francesco Forti | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Mattia Frinzi Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Siphosothando Montsi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Neil Oberleitner | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Davide Albertoni | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Guido Marson | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ren Nakamura | 1 | 6 | 62 | 3 | |||||
France F6 (Villers | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.18 Finale |
Elmar Ejupovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jules Marie | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Greece F4 (Heraklion) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.18 Finale |
Stefan Seifert | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tomas Barrios Vera | 1 | 74 | 2 | 2 | |||||
Greece F5 (Heraklion) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Maksim Tikhomirov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michalis Sakellaridis | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Shaw | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Gage Brymer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Glvac | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Franco Feitt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreas Kramer | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabriele Moghini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Austin Hoole | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Calin Manda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Duje Ajdukovic | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Valentin Guenther | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Stephan Born | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Loic Ratsaratany | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Odysseas Papaioannou | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Loic Ratsaratany | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nick Broekhof | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nikita Mashtakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marvin Schramm | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nikita Mashtakov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Milos Dabic | 0 | 2 | 67 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mick Veldheer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiarnan Brady | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Isa Mammetgulyyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francis Pare | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kristjan Tamm | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Recek | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marvin Schramm | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yusei Fukuoka | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Michael Shaw | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Socrates Leonardo Bousbouras Romero | 1 | 75 | 3 | 4 | |||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tillmann Erdbories | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Conor Berg | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Robert Strombachs | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jannik Sinner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Isa Mammetgulyyev | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vlad Cristian Niculae | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Petros Tsitsipas | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexandros Skorilas | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Cristopher Kohl | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Israel F3 (Tel | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.18 Finale |
Roberto Marcora | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Yannick Vandenbulcke | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Italy F5 (Santa | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Luca Vanni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastiano Mahoro Zorzi | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Filippo Anselmi | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Vadim Alekseenko | 0 | ||||||||
Japan F4 (Tsukuba) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Shinta Fujii | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Kent Trotter | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yuki Matsuo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Masamichi Imamura | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Issei Okamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Takumi Gondo | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Soichiro Moritani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Masaki Sasai | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yu Hsiang Chiu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kentaro Otsuka | 1 | 3 | 76 | 4 | |||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yu Hsiang Chiu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Masaki Osafune | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jumpei Yamasaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuga Tashiro | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ryota Tanuma | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Wei-De Lin | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Cing-Yang Meng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuki Yudate | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Shao-Fan Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aoran Wang | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Rigele Te | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ryota Kishi | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jack Murray | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tomohiro Masabayashi | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Teppei Uesugi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Takumi Kato | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Shinji Hazawa | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ayumu Iwasaki | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tamaki Yamao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ko Suzuki | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Osamu Takagi | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Ray Ho | 1 | 63 | 6 | 4 | |||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Wataru Nishiokai | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Gengo Kikuchi | 1 | 6 | 63 | 5 | |||||
Le Gosier Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Laurent Rochette | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jonathan Eysseric | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Ferrari | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Fernando Romboli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nel Moinet | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tom Jomby | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael-Ray Pallares-Gonzalez | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sander Gille | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tyler Hochwalt | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Evan Song | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Sansonetti | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Gregoire Jacq | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Maytin | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jody Maginley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Ancedy | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Lille Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.18 Finale |
Gregoire Barrere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Kamke | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Marbella Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Lukas Rosol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeremy Jahn | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Marco Trungelliti | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Matteo Donati | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Arthur De Greef | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduard Esteve Lobato | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Federico Gaio | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jordi Samper-Montana | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Marc Giner | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniel Gimeno-Traver | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Pedro Cachin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kimmer Coppejans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Pavlasek | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sumit Nagal | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Marko Djokovic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Miami | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.18 3. Runde |
John Isner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Youzhny | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.18 3. Runde |
Marin Cilic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Vasek Pospisil | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
25.03.18 3. Runde |
Juan Martin Del Potro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kei Nishikori | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 3. Runde |
Jeremy Chardy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigor Dimitrov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.18 3. Runde |
Milos Raonic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.18 3. Runde |
Joao Sousa | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jared Donaldson | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
25.03.18 3. Runde |
Filip Krajinovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benoit Paire | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.18 3. Runde |
Hyeon Chung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Mmoh | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Portugal F5 (Vilamoura) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.18 Halbfinale |
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Youssef Hossam | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
25.03.18 Finale |
Lloyd Harris | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Portugal F6 (Lisbon) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Adrien Bossel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Francesco Paschetto | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Goncalo Falcao | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Manoel Felipe De Alencar | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martim Leote Prata | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Carlos Eduardo Severino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Curras Abasolo | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Eduardo Dischinger | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Russell Henderson | 0 | 67 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sebastien Boltz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Illia Stoliar | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tony Bourcet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Daniel Bendeck | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Robin Stanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vullnet Tashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Graca | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Fabian Van Der Lans | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Marco Wright | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nuno Carmelo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gleb Kolotvin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Bruno Mardones | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Tony Bourcet | 1 | 3 | 7 | 64 | |||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pelle Boerma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Muzzi | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Pelle Boerma | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Tomas Almeida | 1 | 6 | 63 | 3 | |||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Yanik Kaelin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Antonio | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Graca | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kenneth Raisma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Afonso Vaz Viana | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tomas Curras Abasolo | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Manuel Almeida | 0 | 5 | 60 | ||||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marco Wright | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Gabriel Velloso | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Manoel Felipe De Alencar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Muzzi | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Martim Leote Prata | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lucas Hellfritsch | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Duarte Nuno Teixeira | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Albert Roglan Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | |||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Dusty H. Boyer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nuno Carmelo | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniel Batista | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | ||||
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | |||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Afonso Vaz Viana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miguel Angel Malia Mateo | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jurgen Briand | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yanik Kaelin | 0 | 1 | 61 | ||||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Russell Henderson | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Laelson Rodrigues | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Francesco Paschetto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danail Banov | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Lemos Gomes | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pedro Graca | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Hugo Moura | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Qujing Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.18 Finale |
Malek Jaziri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Blaz Rola | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
San Luis Potosi | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jose Statham | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aitor Aramburu | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Gonzalo Escobar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raul-Isaias Rosas-Zarur | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gonzalo Escobar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alan Raul Sau Franco | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mauricio Echazu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jose Antonio Rodriguez | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mauricio Echazu | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Jose Statham | 1 | 65 | 6 | 65 | |||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Raul-Isaias Rosas-Zarur | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alejandro Mendoza | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Cristian Rodriguez | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Boris Arias | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Cristian Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Endara | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Federico Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mauricio Astorga | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Luis David Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Pablo Andres | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ivan Endara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephan Fransen | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Emilio Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franco Agamenone | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kevin Krawietz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ivar Aramburu Contreras | 0 | 0 | 64 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kevin Krawietz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Bortolotti | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marco Bortolotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Krainik | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alejandro Gomez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nathan Pasha | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alejandro Gomez | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Felipe Mantilla | 1 | 6 | 3 | 61 | |||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Felipe Mantilla | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Joao Pedro Sorgi | 0 | 64 | 64 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Gonzalo Lama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Zeballos | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Gonzalo Lama | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Peter Torebko | 1 | 3 | 6 | 69 | |||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pedro Sakamoto | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Juan Ignacio Londero | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Pedro Sakamoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emilio Gomez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Roberto Cid Subervi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rodrigo Manzo Monsech | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Roberto Cid Subervi | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Luis David Martinez | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Spain F7 (Reus) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.18 Finale |
Gian Marco Moroni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pol Toledo Bague | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
St. Brieuc Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
David Guez | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Matteo Martineau | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Igor Sijsling | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Zizou Bergs | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Laurynas Grigelis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Kanar | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tak Khunn Wang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sadio Doumbia | 0 | 68 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Constant Lestienne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Masur | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tristan Lamasine | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Remi Boutillier | 1 | 6 | 63 | 2 | |||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Joris De Loore | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Fabien Reboul | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Gueydan | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Tunisia F11 (Hammamet) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.18 Finale |
Oriol Roca Batalla | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Juan Carlos Saez | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
Tunisia F12 (Hammamet) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dariusz Lipka | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniel Mora | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mathieu Perchicot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egill Sigurdsson | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Amaury Delmas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Bravo | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Liucci | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Maxence Broville | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxence Bertimon | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Samuel Pointon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Batalla | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Guillermo Sancha | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jose-Alberto Nunez-Barrueco | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
Turkey F11 (Antalya) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.18 Finale |
Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Turkey F12 (Antalya) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Marc Fornell-Mestres | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mikhail Korovin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Osmancan Soyler | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Denys Klok | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zlatan Palazov | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ignacio Monzon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gleb Alekseenko | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sergi Perez Contri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Oliveira | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Oleg Prihodko | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 0 | 61 | 61 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Franco Ribero | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jakob Johansson-Holm | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Santiago Besada | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Leonard Von Hindte | 1 | 7 | 4 | 63 | |||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicolas Xiviller | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Octavio Volpi | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrey Chepelev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Bothwell | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Felix Morck | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Liska | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Marko Miladinovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Thornton-Brown | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Francisco Cerundolo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gilbert Klier Junior | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Fabian Roensdorf | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Mert Naci Turker | 1 | 2 | 6 | 62 | |||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Francisco Comesana | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Lars Hoischen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anil Yuksel | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
USA F8 (Calabasas) | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.18 Finale |
Jc Aragone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcos Giron | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Justyna Jegiolka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Szabina Szlavikovics | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Cemre Anil | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Maria Oreshkina | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Gebriela Mihaylova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ulyana Ayzatulina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iana Tishchenko | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 Finale |
Rebecca Sramkova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cornelia Lister | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Verena Hofer | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Maria Vittoria Viviani | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | |||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Emily Casteleyn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lisa-Marie Maetschke | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Melany Solange Krywoj | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariagiovanna Nanti | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Olga Esteve Mendez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasilisa Aponasenko | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elena Griessner | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Ozerova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sina Herrmann | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Regina Husak | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Irys Ekani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hannah Nagel | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Ukolova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aleksandra Stankovic | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Linda Puppendahl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Jager | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ilay Yoruk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hen Vadimovna Plaksiy | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Veronika Erjavec | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathalia Wolf Gasparin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Canberra | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.18 Finale |
Dalila Jakupovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Destanee Aiava | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.18 Qualifikation |
Michika Ozeki | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Binasa Beslagic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
25.03.18 Qualifikation |
Makoto Ninomiya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatrice Hetrel | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25.03.18 Qualifikation |
Abbie Myers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tallulah Farrow | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25.03.18 Qualifikation |
Angelique Svinos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maree Teiwa Casey | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexandra Walters | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashleigh Simes | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.18 Qualifikation |
Jelena Stojanovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Bozicevic | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.18 Qualifikation |
Genevieve Lorbergs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teodora Jovic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ramona Mataruga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miranda Poile | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ivana Popovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Helena Spiridis | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jasmin Starr | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laia Pasini | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Croissy Beaubourg | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Urszula Radwanska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tara Moore | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Katarzyna Piter | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Petra Krejsova | 1 | 2 | 73 | 5 | |||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Olga Doroshina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ganna Poznikhirenko | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Cristiana Ferrando | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Priscilla Heise | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jesika Maleckova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ivana Jorovic | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Dejana Radanovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marina Melnikova | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Harmony Tan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lea Tholey | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Karolina Muchova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
An-Sophie Mestach | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
Hammamet | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.18 Finale |
Montserrat Gonzalez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Shinikova | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mathilde Lollia | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Dalila Said | 0 | ||||||||
Heraklion | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Piia Suomalainen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiziana Marie Schomburg | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sofia Dmitrieva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Athanasia Tselou | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Marlies Szupper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Francesca Dorothea Ciutescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milica Vujovic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Elina Nepliy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Ortega Redondo | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Eirini Kontaki | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
25.03.18 Finale |
Ylena In-Albon | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Anna Bondar | 1 | 6 | 63 | 1 | |||||
25.03.18 Halbfinale |
Ylena In-Albon | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Monika Kilnarova Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
25.03.18 Halbfinale |
Anna Bondar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena-Teodora Cadar | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Svenja Ochsner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Victoria Negoita | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mila Mejic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ani Vangelova | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Vasiliki Karvouni | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Daniella Silva | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Natalia Nikolopoulou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Zotova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Rita Maria Bentes De Oliveira Pinto | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Blanca Puig Caballero | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Siskova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Emma Lioi | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alexandra Maria Staiculescu | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Victoria Ocheva | 1 | 6 | 0 | 64 | |||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sara Lanca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Marnellou | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Rozalina Youseva | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ana Filipa Santos | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nina Ugrelidze | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Sophia Intert Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | |||||||
Kofu | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Erika Sema | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mitsumi Kawasaki | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ksenia Lykina | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ayumi Koshiishi | 1 | 5 | 75 | 3 | |||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Shiho Akita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yui Chikaraishi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Rebecca Marino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rika Fujiwara | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Mami Hasegawa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kotomi Takahata | 0 | 2 | 60 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Hiroko Kuwata | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Karin Terami | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yuxuan Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anne-Marie Medcalf | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Julia Lohoff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kiko Nishizato | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kyoka Okamura | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mei Yamaguchi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Abigail Tere-Apisah | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arisa Abe | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Aiko Yoshitomi | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mayuka Aikawa | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Alina Silich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayaka Okuno | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yuki Kristina Chiang | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ying Zhang | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Risa Ushijima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suzuka Furukawa | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Natsumi Koshino | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jia Qi Kang | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Momoko Kobori | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chin-Wei Chan | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Le Havre | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.18 Finale |
Angelica Moratelli | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marine Partaud | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | |||||
Miami | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.18 3. Runde |
Venus Williams | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Kiki Bertens | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | |||||
25.03.18 3. Runde |
Johanna Konta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elise Mertens | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.18 3. Runde |
Petra Kvitova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sofia Kenin | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
25.03.18 3. Runde |
Monica Puig | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maria Sakkari | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
25.03.18 3. Runde |
Elina Svitolina | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daria Saville | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||||
25.03.18 3. Runde |
Danielle Rose Collins | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Donna Vekic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
25.03.18 3. Runde |
Ashleigh Barty | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petra Martic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.18 3. Runde |
Jelena Ostapenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Beatriz Haddad Maia | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
Nanjing | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Aldila Sutjiadi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chenchen Feng | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Ho Ching Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wanning Zhu | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Deria Nur Haliza | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sofia Smagina | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Amy Zhu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zoe Gwen Scandalis | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jiahui Chen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ziyi Yang | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.18 Finale |
Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qiu Yu Ye | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Siqi Cao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wei Zheng | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yuqi Sheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yue Yu (2000) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Siqi Xie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Junsai Wang | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
I-Hsuan Cho | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Denglin Li | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | |||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Chunxi Xin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jiakang Li | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Youmi Zhuoma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kexuan Zhou | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jiaxue Zang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rui Jie Jiang | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Shou Na Mu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pinyi Zuo | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Yidi Yang | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Lingwei Kong | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Eunhye Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhou Mingjun | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Emma Raducanu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
Nishi Tama | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.18 Finale |
So-Ra Lee | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Na-Ri Kim | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Sharm El Sheikh | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Angelina Gabueva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sem Wensveen | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Klasen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudia Williams | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena De Santis | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Sri Peddi Reddy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Melisa Morales | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Bhuvana Kalva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akiho Kakuya | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Giulia Crescenzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Zorgovska | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kanako Osafune | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Patrascu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Greetje Minnen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Perez Garcia | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Daria Kuczer | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Corina Mader | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
25.03.18 Finale |
Jodie Anna Burrage | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nadja Gilchrist | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Irina Cantos Siemers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elisabeth Chantraine | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kelia Le Bihan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Gadient | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Olga Helmi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nina Kolar | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Zarema Mekhtieva | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Annelou Nab | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuka Hosoki | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nadja Ramskogler | 1 | 7 | ||||||
Eva Siska Aufgabe | 0 | 5 | |||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kim Stubbe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariana Correa | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Tel Aviv | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.18 Finale |
Helene Scholsen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Werner | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Miami | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.18 2. Runde |
Steve Johnson/Sam Querrey | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rohan Bopanna/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde |
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
25.03.18 2. Runde |
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde |
Nikola Mektic/Alexander Peya | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Henri Kontinen/John Peers | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
Miami | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.18 2. Runde |
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Kateryna Volodko/Aleksandra Krunic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
25.03.18 2. Runde |
Ekaterina Makarova/Elena Vesnina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Johanna Konta/Heather Watson | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde |
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Lara Arruabarrena/Arantxa Parra-Santonja | 1 | 65 | 6 | 7 | |||||
25.03.18 2. Runde |
Elise Mertens/Demi Schuurs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tatjana Maria/Lesya Tsurenko | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 2. Runde |
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Irina-Camelia Begu/Simona Halep | 1 | 73 | 2 | 8 | |||||
25.03.18 2. Runde |
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Alla Kudryavtseva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez | 0 | 4 | 5 |