Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Australia Australia F3 (Mornington) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
Qualifikation
Dayne Kelly 2 6 6
Ken Cavrak 0 4 0
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dayne Kelly 2 6 6
Yasutaka Suzuki 0 1 2
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lewis Miles 2 6 6
David Barclay 0 4 4
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
William Ma 1 7 4 1
Feda Bilic Aufgabe 0 6 1
18.03.18
Qualifikation
Omar Fields 2 6 6
Erik Holt-Crossman 0 3 3
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Omar Fields 2 6 6
Thomas Pavlekovich Smith 0 2 2
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zac Osborne 2 6 4 6
Arjun Mehrotra 1 3 6 2
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mustafa Ibraimi 2 6 6
Timmy Karpinski 0 1 3
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Marlino Pascual 0 2 1
18.03.18
Qualifikation
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Zac Osborne 0 4 1
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Crnokrak 2 3 7 7
Joshua Spaull 1 6 5 5
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Patrick Rynsaardt 2 3 6 6
Arthur Kaganovitch 1 6 1 3
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ken Cavrak 2 4 6 6
Brian Tran 1 6 4 4
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Erik Holt-Crossman 2 4 6 6
Jacob Sullivan 1 6 3 4
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jayden Court 2 6 6
Joshua Tran 0 4 1
18.03.18
Qualifikation
Jayden Court 2 6 7 6
Alexander Crnokrak 1 74 5 2
18.03.18
Qualifikation
Joshua Charlton 2 6 6
Lewis Miles 0 2 3
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joshua Charlton 2 6 6
Kevin Cheruiyot 0 3 0
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tom Evans 2 6 6 6
Jesse Delaney 1 4 77 2
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Patrick Kotan 2 6 6
Klemens Haberberger 0 2 4
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
James Tallman 2 6 6
Nicholas Jovanovski 0 4 2
18.03.18
Qualifikation
James Tallman 2 6 1 7
William Ma 1 3 6 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Bahrain Bahrain F1 (Manama) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
Qualifikation
Jeson Patrombon 2 6 6
Hasan Alqattan 0 0 0
18.03.18
Qualifikation
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 6
Jan Godfrey Seno 0 0 2
18.03.18
Qualifikation
Mohamed Adnaoui 2 6 6
Emir Isik 0 0 2
18.03.18
Qualifikation
Patrick Mayer (GER) 2 6 6
Dusan Lojda 0 2 1
18.03.18
Qualifikation
Alex Gornet 2 6 6
Janji Soquino 0 2 2
18.03.18
Qualifikation
Niklas Johansson 2 6 0 6
Omar Alawadhi 1 4 6 3
18.03.18
Qualifikation
Robert Galloway 2 7 6
Rahul Jaideep 0 63 0
18.03.18
Qualifikation
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Anton Herasimchuk 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Indian Wells Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
Finale
Juan Martin Del Potro 2 6 6 7
Roger Federer 1 4 78 62
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia Croatia F2 (Porec) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
Finale
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Dragos Dima 0 0 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia Croatia F3 (Opatija) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
Deni Zmak 2 6 6
Markus Klaus 0 1 0
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mike Urbanija 2 6 6
Andrej Omeragic 0 2 0
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Franjo Raspudic 2 4 6 6
Paolo Dagnino 1 6 2 1
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 6
Gabriel Huber 0 0 1
18.03.18
Constantin Christ 2 6 6
Alessandro Buratto 0 2 0
18.03.18
Lorenzo Di Maro 2 6 6
Kaiwei Wang 0 1 2
18.03.18
Antun Vidak 2 6 6
Vid Kovacic 0 2 2
18.03.18
Paolo Dagnino 2 6 6
David Cepak 0 2 3
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yvo Panak 2 6 6
Kerim Subasic 0 3 4
18.03.18
Andre Biro 2 6 6
Aljaz Fugina 0 2 3
18.03.18
Markus Sedletzky 2 6 6
Christopher Caldo 0 4 4
18.03.18
Michelangelo Endrizzi 2 0 7 6
Giovanni Agostinetto 1 6 5 3
18.03.18
Edoardo Pompei 2 6 6
Sandi Ascic 0 0 0
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Flemming Peters 2 6 6
Markus Sedletzky 0 1 1
18.03.18
Flemming Peters 2 6 6
Marko Vujic 0 4 0
18.03.18
Horst Rieder 2 6 6
Mateo Bubalo 0 3 2
18.03.18
Martin Gajdek 2 6 7
Lovro Franov 0 3 5
18.03.18
Dragan Grahovac 2 6 6 6
Alexander Bilcik 1 3 75 0
18.03.18
Tin Antonic 2 7 4 6
Mark Mesaric 1 5 6 2
18.03.18
Valentin Vanta 1 6 1
Sandro Guscic Aufgabe 0 0 0
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dusan Rajic 1 w/o
Viktor Banczi 0
18.03.18
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Bernie Schranz 0 3 2
18.03.18
Martin Zeljenka 2 6 6
Florian Kurzmann 0 0 1
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luka Nincevic 2 6 6
Daniel Kopeinigg 0 4 3
18.03.18
Pietro Pirolt 2 4 6 6
Eddy Bottarel 1 6 1 1
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Ragazzi 2 4 6 6
Andrea Picchione 1 6 2 3
18.03.18
Alessandro Ragazzi 2 6 6 6
Pietro Schiavetti 1 1 72 3
18.03.18
Karlo Kajin 2 7 2 6
Marco De Rosa 1 62 6 2
18.03.18
Giuseppe Tresca (1998) 2 6 6
Dino Sudac 0 1 0
18.03.18
Andrej Omeragic 2 6 6
Andro Kranjcevic 0 3 0
18.03.18
Tino Kovacic 2 6 3 7
Marco Di Maro 1 1 6 5
18.03.18
Moritz Thiem 2 7 6
Jan Robert Lajos 0 64 0
18.03.18
Dominik Kisantal 2 6 5 6
Lukasz Kozielski 1 2 7 2
18.03.18
Turpal Gadamauri 2 6 6
Mikko Rouvala 0 2 3
18.03.18
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Gaspar Zimbrek-Turkovic 0 1 2
18.03.18
Marco Moises 2 6 3 7
Luigi Moretti 1 3 6 5
18.03.18
Lucas Krainer 2 6 6
Matija Balaz 0 1 0
18.03.18
Rok Komac 2 6 6
Bruno Bernardini 0 1 2
18.03.18
Anze Arh 2 6 6
Ivan Randjelovic 0 1 4
18.03.18
Mate Cseresznyes 2 6 4 7
Roko Savin 1 2 6 5
18.03.18
Nemanja Subanovic 2 6 7
Jakov Suler 0 4 5
18.03.18
Maxi Fellner 2 6 6
Patrick Keane 0 2 2
18.03.18
Edoardo Bottino 2 7 6
Damjan Peterlin 0 63 1
18.03.18
Mateo Martinovic 2 7 4 6
Giorgio Minni 1 5 6 4
18.03.18
Gabriel Huber 2 7 6
Ruslan Khunarikov 0 5 4
18.03.18
Andrea Picchione 2 4 6 6
Edward Hubner 1 6 2 3
18.03.18
Tin Bakovic 2 7 6
George Kennedy 0 5 2
18.03.18
Andreja Petrovic 2 6 6
Anton Sarunic 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada Drummondville Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
Finale
Denis Kudla 2 6 7
Benjamin Bonzi 0 0 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Egypt F10 (Sharm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Milos Sekulic 2 7 6
Ondrej Styler 0 64 3
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michel Vernier 2 6 6
Ren Nakamura 0 1 1
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 4 3
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Johann Willems 2 6 6
Fakih Najib 0 2 2
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe 2 6 6
Martin Trefny 0 1 1
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Giovani Samaha 2 4 6 6
Philipp Schroll 1 6 3 2
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Largo 2 7 6
Alan Bzarov 0 5 2
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hady Habib 2 6 7
Ramazan Nureev 0 3 5
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 7 6
Bruno Britez 0 63 2
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Ortega Palacios 2 6 6
Kyle Johnson 0 2 4
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 0 4
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Christian Felline 2 6 6
Antonio Pruner Neto 0 4 1
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Petr Hajek 2 6 6
Alessandro Coppini 0 4 3
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Francesco Forti 0 3 1
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Iannaccone 2 7 6
Louis Lechevretel 0 5 2
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Mattia Frinzi 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Egypt F9 (Sharm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
Finale
Lukas Klein 2 2 6 6
Patrik Nema 1 6 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France France F5 (Poitiers) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
Finale
Antoine Hoang 2 3 6 6
Igor Sijsling 1 6 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France France F6 (Villers Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
Qualifikation
Philipp Davydenko 2 6 6
Maxime Niziolek 0 0 1
18.03.18
Qualifikation
Mathieu Roy 2 6 6 6
Rayane Roumane 1 2 76 2
18.03.18
Qualifikation
Jules Marie 2 1 6 7
Stephan Gerritsen 1 6 1 5
18.03.18
Qualifikation
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6
Thomas Servien 0 3 2
18.03.18
Qualifikation
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Leon Hoeveler 0 1 0
18.03.18
Qualifikation
Boris Fassbender 2 6 6
Maxime Mora 0 1 2
18.03.18
Qualifikation
Arthur Reymond 1 1
Marcus Mansson Aufgabe 0 1
18.03.18
Qualifikation
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Nathan Seateun 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece Greece F3 (Heraklion) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
Finale
Marko Tepavac 2 6 7
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 0 3 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece Greece F4 (Heraklion) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Seifert 2 6 6 6
Mick Veldheer 1 75 3 1
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 7 6
Masayoshi Ono 0 63 2
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Conor Berg 2 6 6
Daniel De Jonge 0 1 4
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 6
Andreas Kramer 0 1 3
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Franco Feitt 2 7 6
Cristopher Kohl 0 5 1
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nikita Mashtakov 2 7 6
Alexandros Skorilas 0 67 2
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Clement Larriere 2 6 6 6
Yannick Stephan Born 1 72 3 2
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kristjan Tamm 2 1 6 6
Anastasios Pavlis 1 6 3 3
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andrej Glvac 2 3 7 6
Federico Moreno 1 6 64 4
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels 2 6 6 7
Corrado Summaria 1 3 75 62
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Marvin Schramm 0 2 1
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jannik Sinner 2 6 7
Alexander Donski 0 4 5
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Petrovic 2 6 6
Athanassios Manekas 0 4 4
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 3 6
Guy Den Heijer 1 3 6 4
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Acevedo 2 6 6
Ivailo Keremedchiev 0 1 1
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Robert Strombachs 1 4 7 6
Calin Manda Aufgabe 0 6 6
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz India India F4 (Trivandrum) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
Qualifikation
Stanislav Poplavskyy 2 7 7
Anvit Bendre 0 5 60
18.03.18
Qualifikation
Olly Sadler 2 3 6 7
Tejas Chaukulkar 1 6 3 65
18.03.18
Qualifikation
Kunal Anand 2 6 3 6
Dhruv Sunish 1 1 6 1
18.03.18
Qualifikation
Suraj R Prabodh 2 6 6
Jarryd Woog 0 2 4
18.03.18
Qualifikation
S D Prajwal Dev 2 6 6
Arpit Sharma 0 0 1
18.03.18
Qualifikation
Anirudh Chandrasekar 2 6 6
Rishi Reddy 0 2 4
18.03.18
Qualifikation
Vasisht Cheruku 2 6 6
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Irving Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
Finale
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 3 6
Matteo Berrettini 1 2 6 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael Israel F2 (Ramat Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
Finale
Harri Heliovaara 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael Israel F3 (Tel Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guy Michelevitz 2 6 6
Amit Cohen 0 1 1
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aidan Talcott 2 6 6
Tuval Barak 0 3 0
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Motvey Radionov 2 6 6
Uri Vodavoz 0 1 4
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Edan Bakshi 2 6 6
Guy Dagan 0 4 3
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandr Chepelev 2 3 6 6
Harrison Lombe 1 6 3 2
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ron Klain 2 6 6
Niv Zuckerman 0 2 2
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexey Aleshchev 1 4 6 4
George Goldhoff Aufgabe 0 6 2 1
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Ferrando 2 6 6
Shadi Al Tori 0 2 3
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ciprian Onufrei 2 6 6
Daniel Sela 0 3 3
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roee Benya 2 5 7 7
Diego Matos 1 7 64 63
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Michael Boguslavsky 0 3 0
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shahar Gabay 2 6 6
Ronen Mashiach 0 0 0
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nir Vodavoz 2 6 7
Dor Wertheimer 0 1 5
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Yam Bruhin 0 3 3
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Omer Touchmair 2 6 6
Wassily Philip Leon Moritz 0 2 4
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lior Goldenberg 2 6 6
Edward Harwood 0 1 3
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nevo Gabriely 2 6 6
Yam Ziv 0 1 0
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Raz Haviv 2 6 6
Roy Ofer 0 0 3
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ido Zonder 2 6 6
Afik Lahav 0 3 0
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tristan Da Lio 2 6 6
Ori Maior 0 4 4
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dor Gabay 2 6 4 6
Mike Nathanel Engel 1 4 6 3
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Mendes 2 6 6
Ran Derei 0 0 0
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Saar Rogovski 2 6 6
Ilya Dembinsky 0 0 2
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ilya Filichev 2 6 6
Ben Donio 0 0 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F3 (Santa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
Finale
Hugo Dellien 2 6 7
Martin Cuevas 0 4 63
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F4 (Santa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
Qualifikation
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 6 6
Marco De Rossi 0 4 0
18.03.18
Qualifikation
Edoardo Eremin 2 6 6
Stefano Reitano 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan Japan F3 (Kofu) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
Qualifikation
Shunrou Takeshima 2 7 7
Yuichi Ito 0 64 67
18.03.18
Qualifikation
Gengo Kikuchi 2 6 6
Kousuke Ogura 0 3 2
18.03.18
Qualifikation
Takashi Saito 2 3 6 6
Soichiro Moritani 1 6 3 0
18.03.18
Qualifikation
Issei Okamura 2 6 6
Masaki Sasai 0 3 1
18.03.18
Qualifikation
Masamichi Imamura 2 7 6
Yuta Kawahashi 0 5 2
18.03.18
Qualifikation
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Shunsuke Wakita 0 3 3
18.03.18
Qualifikation
Shinji Hazawa 2 6 6
Rimpei Kawakami 0 3 3
18.03.18
Qualifikation
Tamaki Yamao 2 6 6
Teppei Uesugi 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Lille Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
David Guez 2 6 6 6
Nikola Cacic 1 1 76 3
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Niels Desein 2 7 3 6
Edward Corrie 1 63 6 1
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Guillermo Olaso 2 4 7 6
Daniel Masur 1 6 5 2
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sadio Doumbia 2 7 6
Clement Geens 0 65 3
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Laurynas Grigelis 2 7 2 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 1 61 6 3
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Antoine Escoffier 2 7 6
Julian Lenz 0 66 4
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Scott Griekspoor 2 6 6 6
Gabor Borsos 1 74 1 4
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6
Dzmitry Zhyrmont 0 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal Portugal F4 (Quinta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
Halbfinale
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 4 6 6
Maximilian Neuchrist 1 6 4 1
18.03.18
Halbfinale
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Peter Bothwell 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal Portugal F5 (Vilamoura) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jose-Ricardo Nunes 2 6 6
Fabio Coelho 0 3 4
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Miliaan Niesten 2 4 6 6
Jonathan Binding 1 6 3 1
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriele Moghini 2 2 6 6
Joao Graca 1 6 3 3
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pelle Boerma 2 1 7 6
Francisco Oliveira 1 6 5 4
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Jose Lopez Gomez 2 6 6
Danail Banov 0 1 2
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yanik Kaelin 2 6 6
Joao Gabriel Velloso 0 0 1
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 2 7 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck 0 5 2
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Almeida 1 4
Manuel Almeida Aufgabe 0 0
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luis Faria 2 6 6
Evan Morgan 0 1 2
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 6
Bernardo Muzzi 0 0 0
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 7
Sebastiao Vilas 0 1 5
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simao Alves 2 6 6
Felipe Muzzi 0 4 3
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko 2 6 6
Hugo Moura 0 3 0
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laelson Rodrigues 2 4 6 6
Hugo Maia 1 6 4 4
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Graca 1 w/o
Manoel Felipe De Alencar 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Qujing Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
Qualifikation
N.Sriram Balaji 2 6 6
Rui-Xuan Wang 0 3 2
18.03.18
Qualifikation
Luke Saville 2 7 1 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 1 65 6 3
18.03.18
Qualifikation
Martins Podzus 2 6 7 6
Renta Tokuda 1 71 65 3
18.03.18
Qualifikation
Yunseong Chung 2 6 6 6
Mikhail Elgin 1 3 74 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Shenzhen Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
Finale
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 6
Ze Zhang 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Spain F6 (Xabia) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
Finale
Germain Gigounon 2 6 6
Marco Trungelliti 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Spain F7 (Reus) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 2 6 6
Ruben Busch 0 1 3
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Neubau 2 6 6
Theo Arribage 0 1 0
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Neubau 2 7 1 6
Bogdan Djurdjevic 1 65 6 0
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Ioannis Papounidis 0 1 2
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eduard Guell Bartrina 2 6 6
Egill Sigurdsson 0 0 0
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tuki Jacobs 2 6 7
Facundo Yunis 0 2 64
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tuki Jacobs 2 6 6
Jordan Chiu 0 4 2
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miguel Vallejo 2 7 6
Gerard Oltra Guiral 0 68 2
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gnana Bhaskar Paramatmuni Venkata 2 6 4 6
David Ayguavives 1 3 6 1
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alvaro Blanco Damea 2 7 7
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 65 5
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alvaro Blanco Damea 2 6 6
Alejandro Martinez Dura 0 2 4
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Franco Ribero 2 6 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 4 3
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Francisco Vittar 2 6 6
Alex Blanchar 0 0 2
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 3 6 6
Raul Casabona Ezpeleta 1 6 3 2
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 6 6
Victor Manzanet Belles 0 1 1
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xavier Gabarro 2 4 6 6
Manuel Barros 1 6 2 1
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Xavier Gabarro 2 6 6
Xavier Vicent Navarro 0 0 1
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Exposito 2 7 6
John Echeverria 0 62 0
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 5 6 7
Samy Grace 1 7 4 5
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 7 6
Gnana Bhaskar Paramatmuni Venkata 0 5 3
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Miguel Vallejo 0 4 1
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Carles Batlle 0 3 3
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Arnaud Destrebecq 2 6 6
Facundo Furci 0 1 3
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arnaud Destrebecq 2 6 6
Lluis Dolz 0 1 2
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sami Ben Abdennibi 2 6 7
Gonzalo Ferrer 0 2 5
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sami Ben Abdennibi 2 1 6 6
Daniel Querol Cherigny 1 6 2 4
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xavier Vicent Navarro 2 6 6
Albert Arnau 0 0 2
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Facundo Furci 2 6 6
Mikel Martinez 0 2 4
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jordan Chiu 2 7 6
Santiago Hinojosa 0 5 1
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Etienne Donnet 2 6 6
Pol Fernandez 0 4 4
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Etienne Donnet 2 7 4 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro 1 65 6 2
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victor Manzanet Belles 2 6 6
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso 0 3 2
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Max Alcala Gurri 2 6 4 6
Gennaro Orazzo 1 3 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia Tunisia F10 (Hammamet) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
Finale
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 3 7
Patricio Heras 1 1 6 67
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia Tunisia F11 (Hammamet) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Isaac Stoute 0 3 0
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jordi Munoz-Abreu 2 7 5 6
Ryusei Makiguchi 1 5 7 0
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bartosz Wojnar 2 7 7
Amaury Delmas 0 63 5
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Daniel Mora 0 3 2
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eduardo Agustin Torre 2 6 6
Francesco Trepla 0 3 2
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Ludovico Scerrati 0 3 4
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mirko Cutuli 1 2
Marouane Wasfy Aufgabe 0 0
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pablo Irigaray Guarne 2 7 6
Esteban Bruna 0 5 4
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Alex Jones 0 2 2
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniele Catini 2 5 7 6
Alexander Merino 1 7 5 3
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mathieu Perchicot 1 6 3
Jan-Wouter Roep Aufgabe 0 0 0
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Sprovieri 2 6 6
Nenad Vladusic 0 4 4
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nico Mertens 2 7 6
Stefano Battaglino 0 67 1
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
Alessio De Bernardis 0 3 2
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alen Avidzba 2 6 7
Nicolas Bianchi 0 3 5
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Giuliano Benedetti 2 6 6
Samuel Pointon 0 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Turkey F10 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
Finale
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 7
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 2 63
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA USA F7 (Bakersfield) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
Finale
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6
Jan Choinski 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA USA F8 (Calabasas) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Philip Bester 2 7 6
Ryan Goetz 0 5 3
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre 0 1 2
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tigre Hank 2 6 6
Jack Pulliam 0 2 4
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sekou Bangoura 2 5 6 6
John Lamble 1 7 0 1
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Eddy Yang 0 2 1
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Edward Bourchier 0 3 4
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Boris Arias 2 6 6
Dimitri Darroll 0 0 0
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Redlicki 2 7 6
Lucas Gomez 0 5 4
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Harrison Adams 2 4 6 6
Alexander Day 1 6 3 4
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Or Ram-Harel 2 6 6
Pol Wattanakul 0 1 2
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Redlicki 2 6 6
Andrew Carter 0 3 4
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andre Goransson 2 6 6
Andy Sun 0 1 1
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Shropshire 2 6 6
Nicholas Shamma 0 2 3
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julian Bradley 2 4 6 6
Jose Olivares 1 6 3 3
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Appelgren 2 6 6
Gabriel Sanchez 0 1 2
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christian Samuelsson 2 7 6
William Grant 0 67 4
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alec Adamson 2 6 6
Joseph Honorio 0 3 0
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Trent Bryde 2 6 6
Jesse Ross 0 2 2
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isaiah Strode 2 6 6
Bernardo Saraiva 0 4 1
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Henry Craig 2 6 6
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 0 2 3
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 4 6
Florian Lakat 1 2 6 4
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evan Zhu 2 7 6
Alex Blumenberg 0 5 3
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sangeet Sridhar 2 6 5 7
Karl Friberg 1 4 7 5
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jenson Brooksby 2 6 6
Alejandro Tabilo 0 3 1
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alafia Ayeni 2 3 7 6
Junior A. Ore 1 6 5 2
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Govind Nanda 2 7 7
Tristan Boyer 0 63 61
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Vasil Kirkov 0 4 3
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Trey Hilderbrand 2 6 6
Tyler Lu 0 3 3
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Linus Frost 2 6 7
Andrew Fenty 0 2 5
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jake Sands 2 6 6
Michael Brzezinski 0 0 0
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Emilio Nava 0 3 3
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jared Pratt 2 6 6
Kevin Bondar 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
Finale
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 7
Amina Anshba 0 1 63
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Indian Wells Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
Finale
Naomi Osaka 2 6 6
Darya Kasatkina 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Australia Canberra Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michika Ozeki 2 1 6 6
Lisa Mays 1 6 0 3
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Makoto Ninomiya 2 6 7
Jelena Stojanovic 0 4 5
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Abbie Myers 2 6 6
Ashleigh Simes 0 2 3
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pia Konig 2 6 6
Maree Teiwa Casey 0 4 3
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Alana Parnaby 0 2 3
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkov 0 2 1
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Lara Kaplan 0 0 0
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Annerly Poulos 1 7 4 3
Marianna Zakarlyuk Aufgabe 0 6 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Gonesse Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
Finale
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Marine Partaud 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia Hammamet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jessica Ho 2 6 6
Clarissa Gai 0 0 3
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chiara De Vito 1 w/o
Virginia Ciccone 0
18.03.18
Finale
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 1 77 3 4
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dalila Said 2 7 6
Nina Rudiukova 0 5 2
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicole Bunea 2 6 6
Candace Olivia Pedro 0 0 4
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Denise-Antonela Stoica 2 6 6
Claudia Cianci 0 0 2
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Margaux Maquet 2 6 3 6
Miriana Tona 1 3 6 3
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vera Markovic 2 6 6
Mey Ayari 0 1 1
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Viglianisi 2 6 6
Sarra Ata 0 4 3
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Aurelia Scotti 2 6 6
Madalena Peneda 0 2 1
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Naroa Larrinaga 2 6 6
Elena Di Battista 0 3 4
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Milana Zhabrailova 2 6 6
Lisa Kung 0 1 0
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Madina 2 6 6
Salima Fendri 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Piia Suomalainen 2 6 7
Mila Mejic 0 1 5
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Jespersen 2 2 6 7
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 1 6 4 60
18.03.18
Finale
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 7
Rosa Vicens Mas 0 4 5
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 2 6 6
Emma Lioi 1 6 0 2
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marlies Szupper 2 6 7
Milica Vujovic 0 1 64
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Josephine Boualem 2 6 6
Maria Victoria Negoita 0 4 3
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Federica Prati 2 6 6
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 0 1 0
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Heinrichs 2 6 6
Jennifer Wacker 0 2 3
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 6
Andrea Gerhardt 0 0 0
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Cvorovic 2 6 6
Nevena Georgieva 0 3 3
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vasiliki Karvouni 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 2 1
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Maria Staiculescu 2 6 4 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 1 4 6 3
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu 2 6 6
Imke Schluenzen 0 4 3
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sophia Intert 2 5 7 6
Magda Tomazani 1 7 5 2
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anamarija Spoljaric 1 5
Alexa Pirok Aufgabe 0 0
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rozalina Youseva 2 6 6
Paula Ortega Redondo 0 0 2
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 7 6
Svenja Ochsner 0 60 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Irapuato Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
Finale
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Kristina Kucova 0 4 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Le Havre Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Natalie Proese 2 2 7 6
Anna Popescu 1 6 64 3
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Agathe Timsit 2 6 4 6
Mathilde Lollia 1 4 6 2
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Camille Sireix 2 6 4 6
Marie Villet 1 0 6 2
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Valentina Losciale 2 6 6
Julia Kimmelmann 0 2 3
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6 7
Cassandre Thebault 1 2 74 5
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Agnes Brun 0 3 2
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 6 6
Iris Halilovic 0 2 1
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Justine Pysson 2 7 6
Juliette Colard 0 5 3
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Emma Mazzoni 2 6 6
Fjola Boyce 0 1 1
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tereza Koplova 2 7 6
Andrina Peer 0 63 3
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Emmanuelle Girard 2 6 6 7
Esther Thebault 1 75 4 5
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sandy Callios 2 6 6
Camille Cheli 0 4 1
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Suzan Lamens 2 6 7
Schena Benamar 0 1 66
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Franziska Kommer 2 6 6
Juliette Bastin 0 1 4
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mina Hodzic 2 7 6
Marie Amelie Dardaine 0 5 2
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mathilde Dury 2 6 6
Aminata Sall 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Bahrain Manama Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
Qualifikation
Marian Jade Capadocia 2 6 6
Vivien Gimla 0 0 0
18.03.18
Qualifikation
Andreia Beberechi 2 6 6
Safa Safar 0 1 0
18.03.18
Qualifikation
Emelie Luisa Schwarte 2 6 6
Teodora Sabljarevic 0 2 1
18.03.18
Qualifikation
Nathalie Johansson 2 6 6
Maya Bseisu 0 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Nanjing Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Shu-Ying Hsieh 2 6 6
Jiaxue Zang 0 0 2
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Yuping Wang 0 3 1
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Amy Zhu 2 6 4 6
Lixin Wang 1 1 6 3
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Monica Robinson 2 6 6
Yue Yu (2000) 0 2 2
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yuqi Sheng 2 1 6 7
Shuyue Ma 1 6 2 5
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Junsai Wang 2 7 6
Tingting Pei 0 5 2
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yidi Yang 2 6 6 6
Zoe Gwen Scandalis 1 3 71 2
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zhou Mingjun 2 6 6
Jiakang Li 0 1 0
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eunhye Lee (2000) 2 4 6 6
Jiaying He 1 6 3 2
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kexuan Zhou 2 7 6 6
Zhima Du 1 5 73 2
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mei Xu Wu 2 7 6
Ran Tian 0 5 3
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jiatian Qi 2 7 6
Lijia Huang 0 61 2
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Meiqi Guo 2 6 0 6
Chloe Isabella Tsang 1 2 6 0
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Meiting Liu 2 6 6
Beichen Shao 0 0 0
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 4 6
Xinyu Cai 1 3 6 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan Nishi Tama Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Akari Inoue 2 5 6 6
Ami Shiroma 1 7 3 1
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chihiro Takayama 2 6 6
Utaka Kishigami 0 2 4
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mitsumi Kawasaki 2 6 6
Yumeko Yoshitomi 0 1 0
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kotomi Takahata 2 6 6
Kiko Nishizato 0 3 3
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
So-Ra Lee 2 6 7
Sakura Hosogi 0 1 5
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mami Hasegawa 2 7 6
Aoi Ishino 0 5 0
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chisa Hosonuma 2 7 6
Mayu Iwai 0 64 2
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kanako Morisaki 2 6 6
Erika Matsuda 0 1 4
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kei Kato 2 6 6
Himeno Sakatsume 0 3 3
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yukina Saigo 2 6 6
Hazuki Kashiwagura 0 2 0
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michiru Furuya 2 6 6
Eri Shimizu 0 3 4
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ayumi Miyamoto 2 2 7 6
Mai Murahashi 1 6 5 3
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Momoka Chimura 2 6 6
Akari Kakizawa 0 1 1
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Satoko Sueno 0 1 2
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mayuka Aikawa 2 3 6 6
Anne-Marie Medcalf 1 6 3 4
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ami Shiroma 2 6 3 6
Mana Kawamura 1 3 6 2
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chie Kezuka 2 6 6
Mihoki Miyahara 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael Ramat Hasharon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
Finale
Helene Scholsen 2 6 6
Anastasia Pribylova 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Santa Margherita Di Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
Finale
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Elitsa Kostova 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Sao Jose Dos Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
Finale
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 7 1 6
Victoria Bosio 1 5 6 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Sharm El Sheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nadja Gilchrist 2 6 6
Kathleen De Rienzo 0 3 2
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Grinchishina 2 6 6
Zarema Mekhtieva 0 2 1
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 7 6
Daniela Schippers 0 64 3
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sri Peddi Reddy 2 7 6
Corina Mader 0 5 4
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Natalia Vajdova 2 6 6
Sem Wensveen 0 4 2
18.03.18
Finale
Julia Terziyska 2 6 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 0 0 2
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Patrascu 2 6 6
Kiara Petrovicka 0 1 1
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anjana Suresh 2 7 6
Annelou Nab 0 63 4
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Irina Cantos Siemers 2 7 6
Bhuvana Kalva 0 5 3
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kelia Le Bihan 2 7 6
Nicole Gadient 0 5 4
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Paulina Jastrzebska 2 6 6
Elena De Santis 0 2 0
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Isolde De Jong 2 6 6
Francesca Gaida 0 1 1
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nadja Ramskogler 2 6 7
Nina Kolar 0 3 5
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Linda Sevcikova 2 6 6
Agnes Ornella Biba 0 3 2
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 6
Adele Diana Biba 0 0 1
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Silna 2 6 6
Lidija Samardzic 0 1 1
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Karolina Kubanova 2 6 6 6
Caroline Ilowska 1 2 75 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Shenzhen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
Finale
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 7 6
Anna Kalinskaya 0 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA Tampa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
Finale
Katerina Stewart 2 6 6
Jessica Pegula 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael Tel Aviv Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natalia Orlova 1 6 4
Hili Kronzon Aufgabe 0 2 0
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Madeleine Kobelt 2 6 6
Shiran Arol Wiegand 0 1 0
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Charlotte Roemer 2 6 6
May Ilbert 0 0 0
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aline Thommen 2 6 6
Nitzan Bruner 0 0 0
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maya Tahan 2 6 6
Amelia Stuart 0 0 1
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Noya Ohana 2 7 7
Kyra Shroff 0 64 67
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristin Younes 1 2
Kate Zueva Aufgabe 0 1
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicole Nadel 2 6 6
Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 3 3
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicole Khirin 2 6 6
Ronnie Naor 0 2 4
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Koral Koldobski 2 6 4 6
Shahar Biran 1 3 6 3
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuval Haggay 2 6 6
Marilyn Shekhter 0 1 1
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kseniya Yersh 2 6 6
Adi Gavish 0 2 0
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Neta Tamir 2 6 4 6
Mariia Antoniuk 1 0 6 0
18.03.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Danielle Daley 2 6 6
Mary Closs 0 2 4
18.03.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Keren Mor 2 6 6
May Baranes 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan Toyota Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
Finale
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 3 6
Katherine Sebov 1 4 6 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Irving Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
Finale
Philipp Petzschner/Alexander Peya 2 6 6
Radu Albot/Matthew Ebden 0 2 4
<