Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Indian Wells Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.18
Viertelfinale
Roger Federer 2 7 6
Hyeon Chung 0 5 1
15.03.18
Viertelfinale
Borna Coric 2 2 6 7
Kevin Anderson 1 6 4 63
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia Croatia F2 (Porec) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.18
2. Runde
Matteo Viola 2 6 6
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 0 2 2
15.03.18
2. Runde
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 6
Alexandar Lazarov 0 2 2
15.03.18
2. Runde
Franjo Raspudic 2 1 7 6
Gonzalo Escobar 1 6 5 1
15.03.18
2. Runde
Dragos Dima 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 2 2
15.03.18
2. Runde
Nik Razborsek 2 7 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 66 4
15.03.18
2. Runde
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 0 3 3
15.03.18
2. Runde
Matej Sabanov 2 7 6
Marco Bortolotti 0 66 4
15.03.18
2. Runde
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Mike Urbanija 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada Drummondville Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.18
2. Runde
Frank Dancevic 2 7 6
Constant Lestienne 0 66 2
15.03.18
2. Runde
Vasek Pospisil 2 7 7
Nikala Scholtz 0 62 5
15.03.18
2. Runde
Evan King 2 6 7
Dominik Koepfer 0 4 66
15.03.18
2. Runde
Denis Kudla 2 6 5 6
Joris De Loore 1 3 7 2
15.03.18
2. Runde
Jc Aragone 2 7 6
Samuel Monette 0 5 4
15.03.18
2. Runde
Brayden Schnur 2 6 6
Christian Harrison 0 4 3
15.03.18
2. Runde
Jared Hiltzik 2 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 4 4
15.03.18
2. Runde
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 7
Filip Peliwo 0 4 63
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Egypt F9 (Sharm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.18
2. Runde
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Kazuki Nishiwaki 0 2 3
15.03.18
2. Runde
Anton Zaitcev 2 6 5 6
Siphosothando Montsi 1 2 7 1
15.03.18
2. Runde
Youssef Hossam 2 7 6
Wilfredo Gonzalez 0 611 4
15.03.18
2. Runde
Hady Habib 2 6 3 6
Markus Eriksson 1 3 6 3
15.03.18
2. Runde
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Francesco Forti 0 1 1
15.03.18
2. Runde
Patrik Nema 2 7 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 64 2
15.03.18
2. Runde
Kirill Kivattsev 1 6 3
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa Aufgabe 0 3 1
15.03.18
2. Runde
Aidan Mchugh 1 7 8 2
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun Aufgabe 0 6 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France France F5 (Poitiers) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.18
2. Runde
Tak Khunn Wang 2 6 7
Maxime Tabatruong 0 4 64
15.03.18
2. Runde
Antoine Hoang 2 2 6 7
Enzo Couacaud 1 6 2 63
15.03.18
2. Runde
Gabriel Petit 2 5 6 7
Quentin Robert (1994) 1 7 3 5
15.03.18
2. Runde
Maxence Beauge 2 6 7
Albano Olivetti 0 4 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece Greece F3 (Heraklion) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.18
2. Runde
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 4 6
Riccardo Balzerani 1 4 6 3
15.03.18
2. Runde
Neil Pauffley 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer 0 4 2
15.03.18
2. Runde
Marko Tepavac 2 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 1 4
15.03.18
2. Runde
Adrian Bodmer 2 7 7
Tim Van Terheijden 0 65 65
15.03.18
1. Runde
Alan Kohen 2 6 6 7
Nikita Mashtakov 1 2 73 60
15.03.18
2. Runde
Filippo Baldi 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 3 3
15.03.18
2. Runde
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 1 5
Alan Kohen Aufgabe 0 0
15.03.18
1. Runde
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 2 6 7
Diego Matos 0 1 64
15.03.18
2. Runde
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 2 7 7
Jonathan Gray 0 5 64
15.03.18
2. Runde
Luca Giacomini 2 6 6
Jakob Sude 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India India F3 (Chandigarh) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.18
Viertelfinale
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 7 6
Dalwinder Singh 0 5 3
15.03.18
Viertelfinale
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 7 3 6
Arjun Kadhe 1 5 6 4
15.03.18
Viertelfinale
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 4 6 6
Sidharth Rawat 1 6 3 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Irving Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.18
2. Runde
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 6
Jared Donaldson 0 3 3
15.03.18
2. Runde
Mirza Basic 2 7 3 6
Gilles Simon 1 5 6 3
15.03.18
2. Runde
Steve Johnson 2 6 6
Lukas Lacko 0 0 2
15.03.18
2. Runde
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 3 6
Elias Ymer 1 4 6 3
15.03.18
2. Runde
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 7 6
Michael Mmoh 0 65 4
15.03.18
2. Runde
Petros Chrysochos 2 6 4 6
Arthur Rinderknech 1 3 6 2
15.03.18
2. Runde
Matteo Berrettini 2 3 6 6
Tim Smyczek 1 6 1 4
15.03.18
2. Runde
Alex De Minaur 2 6 2 6
Mikhail Youzhny 1 2 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael Israel F2 (Ramat Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.18
2. Runde
Harri Heliovaara 2 6 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 2 3
15.03.18
2. Runde
Roberto Marcora 2 7 6
Alessandro Bega 0 5 2
15.03.18
2. Runde
Alexis Musialek 2 6 6
Yannai Barkai 0 2 3
15.03.18
2. Runde
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 3 6 7
Yannick Vandenbulcke 1 6 4 62
15.03.18
2. Runde
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Alexey Aleshchev 0 2 1
15.03.18
2. Runde
Ben Patael 2 7 6
Marat Deviatiarov 0 65 2
15.03.18
2. Runde
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6 6
George Goldhoff 1 72 1 1
15.03.18
2. Runde
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 7 3 7
Gianluca Mager 1 5 6 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Italy F3 (Santa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.18
2. Runde
Attila Balazs 2 6 7
Lenny Hampel 0 2 5
15.03.18
2. Runde
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Billy Harris 0 2 3
15.03.18
2. Runde
Andrea Basso 2 6 3 7
Maxime Hamou 1 2 6 5
15.03.18
2. Runde
Martin Cuevas 2 6 3 6
Filippo Leonardi 1 4 6 1
15.03.18
2. Runde
Edoardo Eremin 2 4 6 6
Tomislav Brkic 1 6 1 4
15.03.18
2. Runde
Filip Horansky 2 6 6
Maciej Rajski 0 1 1
15.03.18
2. Runde
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Gianluca Di Nicola 0 4 2
15.03.18
2. Runde
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Thiemo de Bakker 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan Japan F2 (Nishi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.18
Viertelfinale
Daniel Nguyen 2 6 2 7
Kaito Uesugi 1 2 6 62
15.03.18
Viertelfinale
Shintaro Imai 2 6 7
Soichiro Moritani 0 2 5
15.03.18
Viertelfinale
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 4 6
Naoki Nakagawa 1 3 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal Portugal F4 (Quinta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.18
2. Runde
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 7 4
Lamine Ouahab Aufgabe 0 5 0
15.03.18
2. Runde
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 6
Daniel Batista 0 3 0
15.03.18
2. Runde
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 7 6
Johan Nikles 0 62 3
15.03.18
2. Runde
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 5 6
David Vega Hernandez 1 1 7 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Qatar Qatar F3 (Doha) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.18
Viertelfinale
Omar Giacalone 2 2 7 7
Zizou Bergs 1 6 67 5
15.03.18
Halbfinale
Pietro Rondoni 1 w/o
Daniel Altmaier 0
15.03.18
Viertelfinale
Pietro Rondoni 2 2 7 6
Adam El Mihdawy 1 6 62 2
15.03.18
Viertelfinale
Jay Clarke 2 6 7
Jan Mertl 0 1 62
15.03.18
Viertelfinale
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Fajing Sun 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia Russia F3 (Kazan) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.18
Viertelfinale
Sergey Betov 2 6 6
Alexey Zakharov 0 2 3
15.03.18
Viertelfinale
Roman Safiullin 2 3 6 6
Maxim Ratniuk 1 6 3 4
15.03.18
Viertelfinale
Djurabeck Karimov 2 7 7
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 5 64
15.03.18
Viertelfinale
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Shenzhen Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.18
1. Runde
Malek Jaziri 2 7 1 7
Nikola Milojevic 1 5 6 5
15.03.18
2. Runde
Malek Jaziri 2 6 6
Duckhee Lee 0 2 2
15.03.18
2. Runde
Tatsuma Ito 2 1 6 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 6 3 4
15.03.18
2. Runde
Jurgen Zopp 2 7 0 7
Zhe Li 1 5 6 5
15.03.18
1. Runde
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 7 3 6
Blaz Kavcic 1 63 6 3
15.03.18
2. Runde
Ze Zhang 2 6 7
Oscar Otte 0 1 5
15.03.18
2. Runde
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 3 6
Hiroki Moriya 1 3 6 4
15.03.18
1. Runde
Viktor Galovic 2 3 7 6
Jason Murray Kubler 1 6 5 3
15.03.18
2. Runde
Viktor Galovic 2 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 1 2
15.03.18
1. Runde
Oscar Otte 2 6 6
Zhizhen Zhang 0 3 0
15.03.18
2. Runde
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 6
Yannick Maden 0 3 4
15.03.18
2. Runde
Ilya Ivashka 1 5
Mats Moraing Aufgabe 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Spain F6 (Xabia) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.18
2. Runde
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 2 6 1 6
Maxime Chazal 1 1 6 4
15.03.18
2. Runde
Germain Gigounon 2 6 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 4 2
15.03.18
2. Runde
Marco Trungelliti 2 2 6 6
Miguel Semmler 1 6 2 3
15.03.18
2. Runde
Marc Giner 2 6 6
Ivan Gakhov 0 3 1
15.03.18
2. Runde
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo 0 1 0
15.03.18
2. Runde
Joao Menezes 2 6 4 6
Sumit Nagal 1 1 6 4
15.03.18
2. Runde
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 7 6
Romain Barbosa 1 74 63 1
15.03.18
2. Runde
Alexei Popyrin 2 7 6
Louis Chaix 0 65 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia Tunisia F10 (Hammamet) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.18
2. Runde
Patricio Heras 2 6 6
Simone Roncalli 0 0 2
15.03.18
2. Runde
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 6
Christoph Negritu 0 68 2
15.03.18
2. Runde
Florent Diep 2 6 6
Diego Hidalgo 0 3 3
15.03.18
2. Runde
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 4 1
15.03.18
2. Runde
Hernan Casanova 2 7 5 6
Alexander Vasilenko 1 63 7 4
15.03.18
2. Runde
Eduardo Agustin Torre 2 7 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 66 3
15.03.18
2. Runde
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Nico Mertens 0 4 2
15.03.18
2. Runde
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Turkey F10 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.18
2. Runde
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 1 73 0 2
15.03.18
2. Runde
Luis Patino 2 6 6
Antonio Massara 0 4 1
15.03.18
2. Runde
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Francisco Cerundolo 0 3 3
15.03.18
2. Runde
Marvin Netuschil 2 5 7 7
Peter Torebko 1 7 5 5
15.03.18
2. Runde
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 3 2
15.03.18
2. Runde
Rafael Matos 2 6 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 1 75 2 4
15.03.18
2. Runde
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Alberto Cammarata 0 4 2
15.03.18
2. Runde
Mikhail Korovin 2 6 6
Cristian Rodriguez 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA USA F7 (Bakersfield) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.18
1. Runde
Sekou Bangoura 1 6 1
Deiton Baughman Aufgabe 0 0 0
15.03.18
1. Runde
Karue Sell 2 6 6
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 3 2
15.03.18
2. Runde
Lloyd Glasspool 2 7 6
Evan Song 0 5 3
15.03.18
2. Runde
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6
Collin Altamirano 0 4 3
15.03.18
2. Runde
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 6 7
Sekou Bangoura 1 73 4 61
15.03.18
2. Runde
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Daniel Appelgren 0 1 2
15.03.18
1. Runde
Daniel Appelgren 2 6 6
Federico Zeballos 0 2 2
15.03.18
1. Runde
Borna Gojo 2 4 6 6
Alexander Sarkissian 1 6 1 4
15.03.18
2. Runde
Borna Gojo 2 4 6 7
Karue Sell 1 6 4 5
15.03.18
2. Runde
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 4 1
15.03.18
1. Runde
Mikael Ymer 2 6 6
Tyler Lu 0 2 1
15.03.18
2. Runde
Mikael Ymer 2 6 6
Sebastian Korda 0 2 4
15.03.18
1. Runde
Karl Friberg 2 5 7 7
Leny Mitjana 1 7 66 5
15.03.18
1. Runde
Isaiah Strode 2 6 7
Tristan Boyer 0 2 60
15.03.18
2. Runde
Henry Craig 2 7 6
Isaiah Strode 0 61 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.18
2. Runde
Cristina Dinu 2 3 6 6
Daniela Vukovic 1 6 2 1
15.03.18
2. Runde
Catherine Harrison 2 4 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 1 6 4 2
15.03.18
2. Runde
Alexandra Perper 2 6 6
Vitalia Stamat 0 3 1
15.03.18
2. Runde
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 7
Gabriela Pantuckova 0 4 5
15.03.18
2. Runde
Amina Anshba 2 7 6
Anna Laguza 0 60 4
15.03.18
2. Runde
Satsuki Takamura 2 6 2 6
Andrea Ka 1 2 6 3
15.03.18
2. Runde
Veronika Erjavec 2 4 6 6
Xenia Knoll 1 6 4 4
15.03.18
2. Runde
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Teodora Stinga 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Indian Wells Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.18
Viertelfinale
Venus Williams 2 6 6
Carla Suarez Navarro 0 3 2
15.03.18
Viertelfinale
Darya Kasatkina 2 6 6
Angelique Kerber 0 0 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Gonesse Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.18
2. Runde
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 4 7
Irina Ramialison 1 4 6 64
15.03.18
2. Runde
Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Lou Brouleau 0 3 0
15.03.18
2. Runde
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Lara Salden 0 4 4
15.03.18
2. Runde
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6 6
Mallaurie Noel 1 72 2 4
15.03.18
2. Runde
Justine Pysson 2 6 6
Maelys Bougrat 0 1 2
15.03.18
2. Runde
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Manon Leonard 0 4 2
15.03.18
2. Runde
Daniela Vismane 2 6 7
Marina Yudanov 0 4 63
15.03.18
2. Runde
Emma Lene 2 6 7
Suzan Lamens 0 4 64
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India Gwalior Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.18
Viertelfinale
Amandine Hesse 2 6 7 6
Ana Veselinovic 1 77 5 0
15.03.18
Viertelfinale
Yana Sizikova 2 7 6
Karman Kaur Thandi 0 5 3
15.03.18
Viertelfinale
Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 7
Despina Papamichail 0 2 64
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia Hammamet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.18
2. Runde
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Francesca Bullani 0 2 0
15.03.18
2. Runde
Julia Stamatova 2 6 7
Guillermina Naya 0 3 5
15.03.18
2. Runde
Laura Pigossi 2 7 6 6
Ines Ibbou 1 65 73 2
15.03.18
2. Runde
Miriana Tona 2 6 2 7
Clara Burel 1 4 6 5
15.03.18
2. Runde
Alice Matteucci 2 6 6
Nefisa Berberovic 0 2 2
15.03.18
2. Runde
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 6 6
Jessica Ho 0 3 2
15.03.18
2. Runde
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Giorgia Marchetti 0 2 1
15.03.18
2. Runde
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Maria Joao Koehler 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.18
2. Runde
Lisa Sabino 2 6 6
Laura Heinrichs 0 0 3
15.03.18
2. Runde
Katerina Vankova 2 6 6
Laura Schaeder 0 1 2
15.03.18
2. Runde
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Anna Arkadianou 0 4 1
15.03.18
2. Runde
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Josephine Boualem 0 4 4
15.03.18
2. Runde
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Martina Spigarelli 0 3 0
15.03.18
2. Runde
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Leylah Annie Fernandez 0 4 3
15.03.18
2. Runde
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Tatiana Pieri 0 1 4
15.03.18
2. Runde
Francesca Jones 2 7 6
Sabrina Santamaria 0 61 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Irapuato Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.18
2. Runde
Alexa Guarachi 2 7 6
Jacqueline Cako 0 65 4
15.03.18
2. Runde
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 6
Brynn Boren 0 1 1
15.03.18
2. Runde
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Hanna Chang 0 3 0
15.03.18
2. Runde
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Giuliana Olmos 0 0 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia Kazan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.18
Viertelfinale
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Polina Golubovskaya 0 3 2
15.03.18
Viertelfinale
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Valeriya Zeleva 0 3 2
15.03.18
Viertelfinale
Elena Rybakina 2 2 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova 1 6 3 4
15.03.18
Viertelfinale
Daria Nazarkina 2 6 1 7
Anastasia Frolova 1 3 6 66
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael Ramat Hasharon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.18
2. Runde
Elixane Lechemia 2 6 6
Madeleine Kobelt 0 3 0
15.03.18
2. Runde
Kana Daniel 2 7 6
Olivia Nicholls 0 65 2
15.03.18
2. Runde
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Danielle Daley 0 1 1
15.03.18
2. Runde
Lou Adler 2 6 6
Draginja Vukovic 0 3 4
15.03.18
2. Runde
Helene Scholsen 2 6 6
Timea Jaruskova 0 1 2
15.03.18
2. Runde
Dasha Ivanova 2 7 6
Vlada Ekshibarova 0 63 2
15.03.18
2. Runde
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Mathilde Armitano 0 1 4
15.03.18
2. Runde
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Nicole Khirin 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Santa Margherita Di Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.18
2. Runde
Laura Siegemund 2 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 2 3
15.03.18
2. Runde
Alexandra Dulgheru 2 6 5 7
Melanie Stokke 1 4 7 5
15.03.18
2. Runde
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 1 3
15.03.18
2. Runde
Anastasia Grymalska 2 7 7
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 5 63
15.03.18
2. Runde
Michaela Honcova 2 4 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 1 6 1 4
15.03.18
2. Runde
Basak Eraydin 2 2 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 1 6 2 3
15.03.18
2. Runde
Fiona Ferro 2 7 5 6
Mandy Minella 1 61 7 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Sao Jose Dos Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.18
2. Runde
Carla Lucero 2 6 6
Barbara Gatica 0 2 2
15.03.18
2. Runde
Nathaly Kurata 2 5 6 6
Ana Paula Melilo 1 7 0 4
15.03.18
2. Runde
Gabriela Ce 1 3 6 1
Daniela Macarena Lopez Aufgabe 0 6 0 1
15.03.18
2. Runde
Victoria Bosio 2 6 6
Stephanie Nemtsova 0 2 2
15.03.18
1. Runde
Stephanie Petit 2 6 6
Marina Figueiredo 0 2 1
15.03.18
2. Runde
Stephanie Petit 2 6 6
Akiko Okuda 0 1 2
15.03.18
2. Runde
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6 6
Camila Giangreco Campiz 1 74 2 3
15.03.18
2. Runde
Dominique Schaefer 2 6 7
Fernanda Brito 0 1 5
15.03.18
2. Runde
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 7
Eleni Kordolaimi 0 2 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Sharm El Sheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.18
2. Runde
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 0 3 3
15.03.18
2. Runde
Angelina Gabueva 2 6 6
Julia Elbaba 0 3 3
15.03.18
2. Runde
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 0 2 2
15.03.18
2. Runde
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Dalayna Hewitt 0 4 4
15.03.18
2. Runde
Julia Terziyska 2 7 6
Sandra Samir 0 64 3
15.03.18
2. Runde
Susan Bandecchi 2 5 7 6
Katarzyna Piter 1 7 5 3
15.03.18
2. Runde
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Jessica Crivelletto 0 4 1
15.03.18
2. Runde
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 7 6
Dominique Karregat 0 5 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Shenzhen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.18
2. Runde
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6
Anna Schmiedlova 0 1 4
15.03.18
2. Runde
Denisa Allertova 2 6 0 6
Vitalia Diatchenko 1 2 6 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA Tampa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.18
2. Runde
Salome Devidze 2 6 6
Michelle Larcher De Brito 0 3 4
15.03.18
2. Runde
Dia Evtimova 2 1 6 6
Aldila Sutjiadi 1 6 1 2
15.03.18
2. Runde
Jessica Pegula 2 6 6
Francesca Fusinato 0 0 0
15.03.18
2. Runde
Ilona Kremen 2 6 6
Hailey Baptiste 0 2 3
15.03.18
2. Runde
Amanda Rodgers 2 6 6
Anca Craciun 0 4 0
15.03.18
2. Runde
Katerina Stewart 2 7 6
Emmanuelle Salas 0 63 0
15.03.18
2. Runde
Ingrid Neel 1 6
Zuzana Zlochova Aufgabe 0 2
15.03.18
2. Runde
Caty McNally 2 6 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan Toyota Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.18
2. Runde
Erika Sema 2 7 7
Rika Fujiwara 0 5 5
15.03.18
2. Runde
Julia Glushko 2 6 3 7
Junri Namigata 1 1 6 5
15.03.18
2. Runde
Eri Hozumi 2 6 6
Ayano Shimizu 0 2 3
15.03.18
2. Runde
Harriet Dart 2 6 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 0 0 4
15.03.18
2. Runde
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 0 3 4
15.03.18
2. Runde
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Risa Ushijima 0 4 2
15.03.18
2. Runde
Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Makoto Ninomiya 0 2 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Indian Wells Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.18
Viertelfinale
Pablo Cuevas/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 6
Gilles Muller/Sam Querrey 0 4 4
15.03.18
Viertelfinale
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 6 6
Feliciano Lopez/Marc Lopez 0 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada Drummondville Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.18
Viertelfinale
Frank Dancevic/Adil Shamasdin 2 4 7 10
Alejandro Gonzalez/Nicola Kuhn 1 6 5 8
15.03.18
Viertelfinale
Luis David Martinez/Filip Peliwo 2 6 7
Liam Broady/Ruan Roelofse 0 3 5
15.03.18
Viertelfinale
Nathaniel Lammons/Alex Lawson 2 6 6 10
Ante Pavic/Franko Skugor 1 2 75 6
15.03.18
Viertelfinale
Joris De Loore/Frederik Nielsen 2 6 6
Ruben Gonzales/Hunter Reese 0 4 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Irving Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.18
Viertelfinale
Philipp Petzschner/Alexander Peya 2 6 4 10
Matteo Berrettini/Thomas Fabbiano 1 3 6 6
15.03.18
Viertelfinale
Radu Albot/Matthew Ebden 2 4 6 10
Ben McLachlan/Julio Peralta 1 6 2 4
15.03.18
Viertelfinale
Wesley Koolhof/Artem Sitak 2 6 6
Austin Krajicek/Lukas Lacko 0 1 4
15.03.18
Viertelfinale
Nicholas Monroe/Jack Withrow 2 6 6
Scott Lipsky/Divij Sharan 0 3 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Shenzhen Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.18
Viertelfinale
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 2 6 6
Viktor Galovic/Nikola Milojevic 0 2 3
15.03.18
Viertelfinale
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Rameez Junaid 2 5 6 10
N.Sriram Balaji/Christopher Rungkat 1 7 4 8
15.03.18
Viertelfinale
Alexander Bury/Hsien-Yin Peng 2 2 6 10
Mikhail Elgin/Andreas Siljestrom 1 6 2 7
15.03.18
Viertelfinale
Rigele Te/Di Wu 2 4 6 10
Marin Draganja/Tomislav Draganja 1 6 3 7
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Indian Wells Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.18
Halbfinale
Ekaterina Makarova/Elena Vesnina 2 6 6
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 0 4 2
15.03.18
Halbfinale
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 7 6
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 0 62 3
<