Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy Bergamo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Laurynas Grigelis 2 7 7
Yannick Jankovits 0 5 5
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 7
Filippo Baldi 0 4 62
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Sadio Doumbia 2 6 7 7
Andrea Basso 1 71 64 63
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Filip Horansky 2 7 6
Luca Vanni 0 63 0
19.02.18
1. Runde
Mohamed Safwat 2 7 3 6
Benjamin Bonzi 1 5 6 2
19.02.18
1. Runde
Jurgen Zopp 2 4 6 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 6 2 2
19.02.18
1. Runde
Thiemo de Bakker 2 6 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Delray Beach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.18
1. Runde
Hyeon Chung 2 3 6 6
Cameron Norrie 1 6 3 1
19.02.18
1. Runde
Donald Young 2 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F2 (Shymkent) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.18
1. Runde
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 7
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 3 5
19.02.18
1. Runde
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 6
Roman Khassanov 0 4 4
19.02.18
1. Runde
Igor Smilansky 2 4 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov 1 6 2 3
19.02.18
1. Runde
Ti Chen 2 7 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 1 5 77 1
19.02.18
1. Runde
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6 6
Timur Khabibulin 1 3 73 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Japan Kyoto Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Zhe Li 2 6 6
Shinta Fujii 0 4 3
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Takanyi Garanganga 2 7 6
Ko Suzuki 0 5 4
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Yuuya Kibi 2 6 6
Luke Saville 0 3 3
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Takuto Niki 0 3 4
19.02.18
1. Runde
Go Soeda 2 7 0 7
Yosuke Watanuki 1 66 6 62
19.02.18
1. Runde
Max Purcell 2 6 6
Maverick Banes 0 4 4
19.02.18
1. Runde
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 6
Yuta Shimizu 0 2 3
19.02.18
1. Runde
John Millman 2 6 6
Di Wu 0 4 4
19.02.18
1. Runde
Andrew Whittington 2 6 6
Sora Fukuda 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Morelos Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.18
1. Runde
Evan King 2 6 6 6
Jose Statham 1 71 3 3
19.02.18
1. Runde
Christopher Eubanks 2 6 6
Nikala Scholtz 0 3 4
19.02.18
1. Runde
Ante Pavic 2 6 6
Jan Choinski 0 4 3
19.02.18
1. Runde
Dmitry Popko 2 4 6 6
Steven Diez 1 6 2 2
19.02.18
1. Runde
Christian Garin 2 6 6
Marinko Matosevic 0 2 4
19.02.18
1. Runde
Dennis Novikov 2 7 5 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 62 7 4
19.02.18
1. Runde
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Tigre Hank 0 3 0
19.02.18
1. Runde
Alexander Sarkissian 2 6 6
Manuel Sanchez 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Marseille Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6
Calvin Hemery 0 4 4
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Stefano Travaglia 2 7 7
Yannick Maden 0 61 67
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 3 4
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 4 2
19.02.18
1. Runde
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 7 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 1 76 63 1
19.02.18
1. Runde
Julien Benneteau 2 6 6
Malek Jaziri 0 4 3
19.02.18
1. Runde
Thomas Fabbiano 2 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Rio de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.18
1. Runde
Nicolas Jarry 2 6 7
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 3 63
19.02.18
1. Runde
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 3 6
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 1 3 6 4
19.02.18
1. Runde
Tennys Sandgren 1 4 6 4
Roberto Carballes Baena Aufgabe 0 6 1 3
19.02.18
1. Runde
Fernando Verdasco 2 6 3 6
Leonardo Mayer 1 2 6 3
19.02.18
1. Runde
Marin Cilic 2 6 6
Carlos Berlocq 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Germany Altenkirchen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 6
An-Sophie Mestach 0 2 4
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Harriet Dart 2 6 3 6
Akgul Amanmuradova 1 0 6 2
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Katarzyna Piter 2 7 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 5 3
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Marie Benoit 2 7 6
Sarah Beth Grey 0 5 1
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 7
Pemra Ozgen 0 2 62
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Katharina Gerlach 0 3 0
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 6
Ana Vrljic 0 4 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Anastasiya Vasylyeva 2 6 6
Alexandra Diana Braga 0 2 2
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Sabrina Rittberger 0 2 4
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Mi Zhuoma You 2 7 6
Azradeniz Comlek 0 60 2
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Shou Na Mu 2 4 6 6
Julie Ball 1 6 3 3
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Kristina Kozakova 0 0 1
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Anri Nagata 2 6 6
Irina Lapustina 0 3 2
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Elena Milovanovic 2 6 0 6
Anna Ukolova 1 4 6 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Curitiba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Paula Ormaechea 0 2 3
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Marcela Zacarias 2 6 6
Noelia Zeballos 0 0 2
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Victoria Bosio 2 6 6
Stephanie Nemtsova 0 4 4
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Elysia Bolton 2 6 6
Mirjam Bjorklund 0 1 3
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 5 6 7
Camila Giangreco Campiz 1 7 2 64
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Carla Lucero 2 6 2 6
Eleni Kordolaimi 1 2 6 3
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Jessica Ho 2 6 3 6
Barbara Gatica 1 3 6 2
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Alexa Ryngler 2 6 7
Nika Kukharchuk 0 1 61
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz UAE Dubai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Lesya Tsurenko 2 6 6
Zarina Diyas 0 1 2
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Sofya Zhuk 2 6 6
Qiang Wang 0 1 2
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Sara Errani 2 6 1 7
Aryna Sabalenka 1 2 6 64
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Samantha Stosur 2 6 6
Maria Sakkari 0 1 4
19.02.18
1. Runde
Elena Vesnina 2 6 7
Shuai Peng 0 4 5
19.02.18
1. Runde
Ekaterina Makarova 2 3 7 6
Anastasija Sevastova 1 6 69 3
19.02.18
1. Runde
Darya Kasatkina 2 7 6
Agnieszka Radwanska 0 5 4
19.02.18
1. Runde
Naomi Osaka 2 6 6
Kristina Mladenovic 0 2 2
19.02.18
1. Runde
Johanna Konta 2 7 6
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 0 62 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia Hammamet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Constance Sibille 2 6 6
Lidia Mugelli 0 4 3
19.02.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Filipa Santos 2 6 6
Camilla Diez 0 2 0
19.02.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mariagiovanna Nanti 2 6 6
Charlene Mueller 0 2 2
19.02.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Natasha Piludu 2 6 7
Ilaria Sposetti 0 1 5
19.02.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Teodora Stinga 2 6 6
Camille Cheli 0 0 2
19.02.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Camille Sireix 2 6 6
Adele Diana Biba 0 1 1
19.02.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Makhorkina 2 6 6
Esther Bataille 0 1 4
19.02.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vittoria Avvantaggiati 2 6 6
Othilia Brodin 0 4 4
19.02.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Adna Sofradzija 2 6 6
Denise Simonetti 0 1 0
19.02.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Clarissa Gai 2 6 6
Nadia Van Heerden 0 4 1
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Natalia Orlova 2 7 1 6
Teodora Stinga 1 5 6 3
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Camille Sireix 2 6 6 6
Mariagiovanna Nanti 1 74 0 1
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Vittoria Avvantaggiati 1 w/o
Constance Sibille 0
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 6
Ana Filipa Santos 0 2 4
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Natasha Piludu 2 6 6
Clarissa Gai 0 3 4
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6
Laura Tinello 0 4 2
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Nadia Echeverria Alam 2 6 6
Elba Kasum 0 4 3
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Anna Makhorkina 2 6 6 6
Adna Sofradzija 1 74 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Hungary Budapest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Roberta Vinci 2 6 6 6
Vera Lapko 1 1 76 3
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Arina Rodionova 2 6 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 2 1
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Magdalena Frech 2 6 6
Anna Blinkova 0 4 1
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 5 6 6
Patty Schnyder 1 7 3 2
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 7 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 1 78 64 3
19.02.18
1. Runde
Mona Barthel 2 7 5 6
Kateryna Kozlova 1 63 7 0
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Jana Cepelova 2 6 7
Tamara Korpatsch 0 2 64
19.02.18
1. Runde
Petra Martic 2 6 6
Antonia Lottner 0 4 2
19.02.18
1. Runde
Sabine Lisicki 2 0 6 6
Pauline Parmentier 1 6 4 2
19.02.18
1. Runde
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Oceane Dodin 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Palmanova Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Chisa Hosonuma 2 6 6
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 0 4 3
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Francesca Fusinato 2 7 6
Ioana Loredana Rosca 0 5 3
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Sonya Latycheva 2 3 6 6
Julia Payola 1 6 4 3
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Lucia Marzal Martinez 2 3 6 6
Claudia Cianci 1 6 1 1
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Irina Cantos Siemers 2 3 6 6
Ingrid Vojcinakova 1 6 3 3
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 6 7
Paula Arias Manjon 0 0 5
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Sina Haas 2 6 6
Meritxell Perera Ros 0 4 2
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Daniella Dimitrova 2 6 6
Ella Taylor 0 2 2
19.02.18
1. Runde
Seone Mendez 2 5 7 6
Maria Jose Luque Moreno 1 7 5 1
19.02.18
1. Runde
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 3 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 1 6 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Perth Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Jessica Moore 2 7 7
Mai Hontama 0 63 64
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 6
Alison Bai 0 2 3
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 7
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 1 5
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Risa Ushijima 2 6 6
Jia Qi Kang 0 4 1
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Miyabi Inoue 2 6 6
Maree Teiwa Casey 0 3 3
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Riko Sawayanagi 0 2 3
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 6
Naiktha Bains 0 2 2
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 6
Jennifer Elie 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Rancho Santa Fe Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 6 4 6
Hanna Chang 1 3 6 4
19.02.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Brynn Boren 2 6 5 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 1 3 7 3
19.02.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rachel May Pierson 2 3 7 7
Shilin Xu 1 6 62 69
19.02.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dasha Ivanova 1 6 2
Marine Partaud Aufgabe 0 2 1
19.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hanna Chang 2 7 7
Rebecca Sramkova 0 60 5
19.02.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ingrid Neel 2 6 6
Lauren Marker 0 3 3
19.02.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Mateas 2 6 7
Jessica Wacnik 0 1 5
19.02.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lorraine M. Guillermo 2 6 6
Caroline Werner 0 3 2
19.02.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michelle Larcher De Brito 2 7 6
Anna Turati 0 64 4
19.02.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Cali Jankowski 0 0 1
19.02.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 6 6
Solymar Colling 0 4 2
19.02.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Robin Anderson 2 6 6
Ilona Kremen 0 3 0
19.02.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Valeriya Strakhova 2 5 7 6
Sanaz Marand 1 7 5 4
19.02.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Claire Liu 2 6 6
Ellie Douglas 0 2 0
19.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cali Jankowski 2 6 6
Jada Robinson 0 2 3
19.02.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ashley Lahey 2 6 7
Bianca Turati 0 4 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Sharm El Sheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Natasha Palha 1 2 6 5
Ivana Klepic Aufgabe 0 6 2 2
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Barbora Miklova 2 6 7
Charlotte Roemer 0 4 5
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 7 2 7
Corina Mader 1 5 6 5
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 3 6 6
Julia Kimmelmann 1 6 3 3
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Anna Pribylova 0 1 1
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Axana Mareen 2 7 6
Valeria Bhunu 0 65 4
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Mariya Ponomareva 0 1 2
19.02.18
Qualifikation
Karolina Berankova 2 6 7
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 0 3 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Italy Solarino Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.18
1. Runde
Giulia Crescenzi 2 6 6
Alessia Tagliente 0 2 2
19.02.18
1. Runde
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 2 1
19.02.18
1. Runde
Quinn Gleason 2 6 6
Andrina Peer 0 1 0
19.02.18
1. Runde
Kayla Rizzolo 2 6 6
Mathilde Armitano 0 4 3
19.02.18
1. Runde
Monika Kilnarova 2 6 6
Karolayne Alexandre Da Rosa 0 2 3
19.02.18
1. Runde
Michaella Krajicek 2 7 6
Freya Christie 0 64 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy Bergamo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.18
1. Runde
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6 10
Salvatore Caruso/Lorenzo Sonego 1 3 72 6
19.02.18
1. Runde
Laurynas Grigelis/Alessandro Motti 2 6 6 10
Marin Draganja/Tomislav Draganja 1 70 2 5
19.02.18
1. Runde
Nathaniel Lammons/Alex Lawson 2 7 6 12
Filippo Baldi/Gianluigi Quinzi 1 65 74 10
19.02.18
1. Runde
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6 10
Uladzimir Ignatik/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 72 3 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Delray Beach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.18
1. Runde
Peter Polansky/Denis Shapovalov 2 4 6 10
Robert Lindstedt/Franko Skugor 1 6 3 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Morelos Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.18
1. Runde
Roberto Maytin/Fernando Romboli 2 6 6
Bernardo Saraiva/Sem Verbeek 0 3 3
19.02.18
1. Runde
Evan King/Nathan Pasha 2 7 6
Luis Patino/Roberto Quiroz 0 610 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Marseille Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.18
1. Runde
Jonathan Eysseric/Gilles Simon 2 6 6
Jonathan Erlich/Philipp Petzschner 0 3 4
19.02.18
1. Runde
James Cerretani/Adil Shamasdin 2 6 6 10
David Guez/Quentin Halys 1 4 72 7
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz UAE Dubai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.18
1. Runde
Miyu Kato/Makoto Ninomiya 2 6 6 10
Lisa Ponomar/Eden Silva 1 2 72 7
19.02.18
1. Runde
Lucie Safarova/Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld 0 4 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Hungary Budapest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.18
1. Runde
Natela Dzalamidze/Oksana Kalashnikova 2 2 6 10
Xinyun Han/Dalila Jakupovic 1 6 1 6
19.02.18
1. Runde
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson 2 4 6 10
Cornelia Lister/Yana Sizikova 1 6 0 5
<