Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Hungary Budapest Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.18
2. Runde
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Adam Pavlasek 0 4 3
08.02.18
2. Runde
Jurgen Zopp 2 6 7
Arthur De Greef 0 3 65
08.02.18
2. Runde
Kevin Krawietz 2 6 6
Viktor Galovic 0 4 2
08.02.18
2. Runde
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 6 6
Hubert Hurkacz 1 73 3 4
08.02.18
2. Runde
Constant Lestienne 2 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 0 2
08.02.18
2. Runde
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 6
Gabor Borsos 0 1 2
08.02.18
2. Runde
Elias Ymer 1 w/o
Zdenek Kolar 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Ecuador Quito Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.18
2. Runde
Gael Monfils 2 6 3 6
Casper Ruud 1 4 6 4
08.02.18
2. Runde
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 3 6
Roberto Quiroz 1 3 6 3
08.02.18
2. Runde
Andrej Martin 2 6 6
Pablo Carreno-Busta 0 4 2
08.02.18
2. Runde
Gerald Melzer 2 4 6 6
Victor Estrella 1 6 1 4
08.02.18
2. Runde
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 7 4 7
Alessandro Giannessi 1 64 6 5
08.02.18
2. Runde
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 7 7
Paolo Lorenzi 0 64 5
08.02.18
2. Runde
Nicolas Jarry 2 4 7 6
Stefano Travaglia 1 6 65 3
08.02.18
2. Runde
Corentin Moutet 2 7 6 7
Ivo Karlovic 1 5 73 66
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Egypt F4 (Sharm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.18
2. Runde
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 7 2 6
Tom Jomby 1 63 6 2
08.02.18
2. Runde
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 7 6 6
Pavel Krainik 1 63 74 4
08.02.18
2. Runde
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 7
Marek Gengel 0 3 5
08.02.18
2. Runde
Christian Hirschmueller 2 7 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 62 1
08.02.18
2. Runde
David Poljak 2 6 6
Vladislav Dubinsky 0 1 3
08.02.18
2. Runde
Romain Barbosa 2 6 6
Alexander Erler 0 4 1
08.02.18
2. Runde
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 3 6
Andrea Vavassori 1 4 6 3
08.02.18
2. Runde
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 7
Kirill Kivattsev 0 4 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Bulgaria Sofia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.18
2. Runde
Gilles Muller 2 4 7 7
Andreas Seppi 1 6 65 62
08.02.18
2. Runde
Stan Wawrinka 2 4 6 6
Martin Klizan 1 6 2 3
08.02.18
2. Runde
Marcos Baghdatis 2 6 6 6
Adrian Mannarino 1 74 3 1
08.02.18
2. Runde
Viktor Troicki 2 7 1 7
Denis Istomin 1 64 6 65
08.02.18
2. Runde
Marius Copil 2 6 6
Blaz Kavcic 0 2 2
08.02.18
2. Runde
Maximilian Marterer 2 7 7
Joao Sousa 0 5 66
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom Great Britain F2 Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.18
2. Runde
Frederik Nielsen 2 6 7
Neil Pauffley 0 4 5
08.02.18
2. Runde
Harri Heliovaara 2 6 6
Luke Johnson 0 2 4
08.02.18
2. Runde
Maxime Authom 2 7 4 6
Niels Desein 1 5 6 3
08.02.18
2. Runde
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 0 6 6
Adrian Obert 1 6 2 3
08.02.18
2. Runde
Gregoire Barrere 2 7 6
Igor Sijsling 0 65 2
08.02.18
2. Runde
Ronnie Schneider 2 6 7
Sean Hodkin 0 2 63
08.02.18
2. Runde
Matthias Haim 2 3 6 6
David Pichler 1 6 3 1
08.02.18
2. Runde
Corentin Denolly 2 7 6
Mick Lescure 0 64 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Launceston Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.18
2. Runde
Jason Murray Kubler 2 6 6
Maverick Banes 0 4 2
08.02.18
2. Runde
Andrew Harris 2 1 7 7
Andrew Whittington 1 6 66 64
08.02.18
2. Runde
Kevin King 2 6 7
Tsung-Hua Yang 0 3 65
08.02.18
2. Runde
Bradley Mousley 2 7 6
Stephane Robert 0 65 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Montpellier Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.18
2. Runde
Richard Gasquet 2 7 5 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 1 63 7 3
08.02.18
2. Runde
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 7 6 7
Nicolas Mahut 1 63 73 64
08.02.18
2. Runde
Benoit Paire 2 6 7
John Millman 0 4 64
08.02.18
2. Runde
Damir Dzumhur 2 7 6
Ruben Bemelmans 0 5 4
08.02.18
2. Runde
Lucas Pouille 2 6 6
Carlos Taberner 0 1 2
08.02.18
2. Runde
Karen Khachanov 2 6 7
Richard Berankis 0 2 611
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA San Francisco Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.18
2. Runde
Jason Jung 2 1 7 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 1 6 63 2
08.02.18
2. Runde
Dennis Novikov 2 5 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 1 7 3 4
08.02.18
2. Runde
Filip Peliwo 2 6 6
Danny Thomas 0 3 2
08.02.18
2. Runde
Noah Rubin 2 6 6
Jared Hiltzik 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Spain F4 (Paguera Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.18
1. Runde
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 1 3 6 4
Eduard Esteve Lobato Aufgabe 0 6 0 0
08.02.18
2. Runde
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 6 6
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise 0 2 0
08.02.18
Viertelfinale
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 2 6 6
Marc Giner 0 2 2
08.02.18
2. Runde
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 2 6 6
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 0 2 0
08.02.18
2. Runde
Marc Giner 2 6 6
Cristian Carli 0 4 2
08.02.18
2. Runde
Edoardo Eremin 2 6 4 7
Miljan Zekic 1 3 6 5
08.02.18
2. Runde
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung 0 4 4
08.02.18
Viertelfinale
Gian Marco Moroni 1 3
Edoardo Eremin Aufgabe 0 1
08.02.18
2. Runde
Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 2 6
Evgeny Tyurnev 1 0 6 3
08.02.18
2. Runde
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 0 1
08.02.18
2. Runde
Yshai Oliel 2 7 4 7
Dante Gennaro 1 66 6 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Switzerland Switzerland F1 (Oberentfelden) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.18
2. Runde
Tobias Simon 2 6 6 7
Ugo Humbert 1 76 1 64
08.02.18
2. Runde
Sami Reinwein 2 6 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 4 3
08.02.18
2. Runde
Julian Lenz 2 5 7 7
Albano Olivetti 1 7 5 63
08.02.18
2. Runde
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 6 6
Andrea Basso 1 71 3 2
08.02.18
2. Runde
Gregoire Jacq 2 6 6
Alexander Ritschard 0 3 3
08.02.18
2. Runde
Valentin Guenther 2 7 7
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 0 5 5
08.02.18
2. Runde
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Mirko Martinez 0 4 1
08.02.18
2. Runde
Jakub Paul 2 6 1 6
Daniel Masur 1 4 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Tunisia F5 (Jerba) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.18
2. Runde
David Guez 2 6 6
John Lamble 0 3 4
08.02.18
2. Runde
Michal Konecny 2 6 6
Hugo Schott 0 3 1
08.02.18
2. Runde
Filippo Leonardi 2 6 4 6
Lukas Ollert 1 4 6 4
08.02.18
2. Runde
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 7
Claudio Fortuna 0 3 5
08.02.18
2. Runde
Roberto Marcora 2 6 1 6
Jonathan Kanar 1 4 6 1
08.02.18
2. Runde
Laurent Lokoli 2 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 6 2 4
08.02.18
2. Runde
Clement Geens 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 0 3
08.02.18
2. Runde
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Turkey F5 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.18
2. Runde
Flavio Cipolla 2 6 7
Dragos Dima 0 1 5
08.02.18
2. Runde
Pascal Brunner 2 6 6
Duje Kekez 0 4 2
08.02.18
2. Runde
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 6 6
Vasil Kirkov 0 2 3
08.02.18
2. Runde
Alessandro Petrone 2 6 7
Ji Hoon Son 0 2 62
08.02.18
2. Runde
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 1 4
08.02.18
2. Runde
Collin Altamirano 2 6 1 6
Wilson Leite 1 4 6 3
08.02.18
2. Runde
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Jung-Woong Na 0 1 2
08.02.18
2. Runde
Mikhail Korovin 2 6 5 7
Jordi Samper-Montana 1 4 7 64
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.18
2. Runde
Rebecca Marino 2 6 6
Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal 0 3 1
08.02.18
2. Runde
Melis Sezer 2 6 3 6
Julia Stamatova 1 0 6 1
08.02.18
2. Runde
Gaia Sanesi 2 6 6
Sadafmoh Tolibova 0 2 4
08.02.18
2. Runde
Giada Clerici 2 2 7 6
Cemre Anil 1 6 5 2
08.02.18
2. Runde
Natalia Vajdova 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pospelova 0 4 3
08.02.18
2. Runde
Nina Stadler 2 7 6
Despina Papamichail 0 5 3
08.02.18
2. Runde
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 2 3
08.02.18
2. Runde
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Mana Ayukawa 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Paraguay Fed Cup Americas Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.18
Rubber 1
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 1 6
Aymet Uzcategui 1 4 6 1
08.02.18
Daniela Seguel 2 7 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 0 66 4
08.02.18
Catalina Pella 2 4 6 6
Andrea Gamiz 1 6 0 1
08.02.18
Rubber 1
Nathaly Kurata 2 6 6
Melisa Morales 0 2 2
08.02.18
Rubber 1
Montserrat Gonzalez 2 6 5 7
Alexa Guarachi 1 3 7 5
08.02.18
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India Fed Cup Asia/Oceania Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.18
Ling Zhang 2 6 6
Lin Zhu 0 3 4
08.02.18
Rubber 1
Kurumi Nara 2 6 6
Sunam Jeong 0 3 0
08.02.18
Rubber 1
Zarina Diyas 2 6 6
Karman Kaur Thandi 0 3 2
08.02.18
Luksika Kumkhum 2 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 0 1
08.02.18
Ankita Raina 2 6 1 6
Yulia Putintseva 1 3 6 4
08.02.18
Rubber 1
Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Eudice Wong Chong 0 3 2
08.02.18
Rubber 1
Pei-Chi Lee 2 4 6 6
Patcharin Cheapchadej 1 6 4 3
08.02.18
Nao Hibino 2 1 7 6
Na-Lae Han 1 6 62 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Estonia Fed Cup Europe/Africa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.18
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 4 7 6
Barbara Haas 1 6 65 4
08.02.18
Rubber 1
Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 6
Magdalena Frech 0 1 2
08.02.18
Rubber 1
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 3 3
08.02.18
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 2 3
08.02.18
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 6
Tena Lukas 0 2 1
08.02.18
Anett Kontaveit 1 6 1
Ines Murta Aufgabe 0 2 1
08.02.18
Rubber 1
Julia Grabher 2 5 6 7
Basak Eraydin 1 7 4 5
08.02.18
Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Magda Linette 0 3 3
08.02.18
Rubber 1
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Anna Bondar 0 4 2
08.02.18
Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Tamara Zidansek 0 4 4
08.02.18
Rubber 1
Lea Boskovic 2 6 3 7
Cornelia Lister 1 4 6 5
08.02.18
Rubber 1
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Katriin Saar 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Grenoble Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.18
2. Runde
Sherazad Reix 2 7 6
Lou Brouleau 0 5 3
08.02.18
2. Runde
Marina Melnikova 2 6 6
Sara Cakarevic 0 1 1
08.02.18
2. Runde
Chloe Paquet 2 6 6
Simona Waltert 0 1 4
08.02.18
2. Runde
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 0 3 2
08.02.18
2. Runde
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 6
Emeline Dartron 0 2 0
08.02.18
2. Runde
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Elixane Lechemia 0 2 3
08.02.18
2. Runde
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 5 6
Harmony Tan 1 4 7 2
08.02.18
2. Runde
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Marie Benoit 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia Hammamet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.18
2. Runde
Nastassja Burnett 2 6 6
Nika Kukharchuk 0 3 3
08.02.18
2. Runde
Jelena Simic 2 6 6
Clara Tauson 0 1 2
08.02.18
2. Runde
Natalija Kostic 2 6 6
Francesca Curmi 0 3 2
08.02.18
2. Runde
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Melania Delai 0 2 4
08.02.18
2. Runde
Guadalupe Perez Rojas 2 6 4 6
Katharina Hering 1 2 6 3
08.02.18
2. Runde
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Lisa-Marie Maetschke 0 4 0
08.02.18
2. Runde
Natalia Siedliska 2 7 6
Michele Alexandra Zmau 0 5 1
08.02.18
2. Runde
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Nadia Echeverria Alam 0 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Launceston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.18
2. Runde
Asia Muhammad 2 6 5 6
Ellen Perez 1 2 7 2
08.02.18
2. Runde
Shuko Aoyama 2 7 4 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 1 65 6 2
08.02.18
2. Runde
Laura Robson 2 6 6
Jessika Ponchet 0 3 4
08.02.18
2. Runde
Myrtille Georges 2 7 7
Mai Minokoshi 0 67 5
08.02.18
2. Runde
Irina Khromacheva 2 6 7
Allie Kiick 0 3 66
08.02.18
2. Runde
Zoe Hives 2 6 6
Patty Schnyder 0 4 2
08.02.18
2. Runde
Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 1 6
Jaimee Fourlis 1 3 6 3
08.02.18
2. Runde
Gabriella Taylor 2 6 6
Priscilla Hon 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom Loughborough Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.18
2. Runde
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Harriet Dart 0 3 2
08.02.18
2. Runde
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Freya Christie 0 4 3
08.02.18
2. Runde
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 6
Michaella Krajicek 0 4 4
08.02.18
2. Runde
Tereza Smitkova 2 7 6
Bibiane Schoofs 0 5 1
08.02.18
2. Runde
Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 6
Katarzyna Piter 0 2 3
08.02.18
2. Runde
Jesika Maleckova 2 7 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 64 3
08.02.18
2. Runde
Eden Silva 2 6 4 6
Paula Badosa Gibert 1 3 6 3
08.02.18
2. Runde
Panna Udvardy 2 6 7
Chantal Skamlova 0 3 66
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Manacor Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.18
2. Runde
Alexandra Perper 2 5 6 6
Sonya Latycheva 1 7 4 1
08.02.18
2. Runde
Lisa Ponomar 2 7 6
Maria Jose Luque Moreno 0 5 0
08.02.18
2. Runde
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 7
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 1 64
08.02.18
2. Runde
Seone Mendez 2 0 6 6
Ylena In-Albon 1 6 2 2
08.02.18
2. Runde
Marta Paigina 2 6 6
Svenja Ochsner 0 2 3
08.02.18
2. Runde
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Sofia Nami Samavati 0 4 1
08.02.18
2. Runde
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 7 6
Irina Cantos Siemers 0 5 4
08.02.18
2. Runde
Naho Sato 2 6 6
Yarden Akler 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Sharm El Sheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.18
2. Runde
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 7 6
Arlinda Rushiti 0 5 4
08.02.18
2. Runde
Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Margarita Skryabina 0 0 2
08.02.18
2. Runde
Alice Matteucci 2 6 6
Ludmilla Samsonova 0 4 2
08.02.18
2. Runde
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Alise Cernecka 0 2 3
08.02.18
2. Runde
Anna Pribylova 2 6 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 4 3
08.02.18
2. Runde
Ao Gai 2 6 7
Julia Kimmelmann 0 2 65
08.02.18
2. Runde
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Yexin Ma 0 0 3
08.02.18
2. Runde
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 1 73 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia Trnava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.18
2. Runde
Agnes Bukta 2 6 6
Joanna Zawadzka 0 2 0
08.02.18
2. Runde
Vivian Heisen 2 6 6
Nina Stankovska 0 1 4
08.02.18
2. Runde
Pernilla Mendesova 2 2 6 6
Monika Kilnarova 1 6 1 3
08.02.18
2. Runde
Timea Jaruskova 2 6 6
Anastasia Zarycka 0 4 2
08.02.18
2. Runde
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6 6
Magdalena Pantuckova 1 4 72 3
08.02.18
2. Runde
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Maria Marfutina 0 1 4
08.02.18
2. Runde
Johana Markova 1 6 3
Vivien Juhaszova Aufgabe 0 2 3
08.02.18
2. Runde
Sofya Lansere 2 6 2 6
Tereza Mihalikova 1 2 6 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Hungary Budapest Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.18
Viertelfinale
Andreas Siljestrom/Elias Ymer 2 6 6
Rameez Junaid/Toshihide Matsui 0 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Ecuador Quito Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.18
Viertelfinale
Dorian Descloix/Gael Monfils 2 6 7
Victor Estrella/Casper Ruud 0 2 5
08.02.18
Viertelfinale
Alessandro Motti/Stefano Travaglia 2 7 6 10
Gonzalo Escobar/Roberto Quiroz 1 66 75 7
08.02.18
Viertelfinale
Nicolas Jarry/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 2 6 6 10
Santiago Gonzalez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 1 72 4 6
08.02.18
Viertelfinale
Austin Krajicek/Jack Withrow 2 6 7
Sergio Galdos/Gerald Melzer 0 4 63
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Bulgaria Sofia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.18
Viertelfinale
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop 2 7 5 10
Robert Lindstedt/Daniel Nestor 1 5 7 4
08.02.18
Viertelfinale
Nicholas Monroe/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6 10
James Cerretani/Sander Gille 1 3 72 3
08.02.18
Viertelfinale
Scott Lipsky/Divij Sharan 2 6 6 10
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 1 4 74 5
08.02.18
Viertelfinale
Nikola Mektic/Alexander Peya 2 6 6
Maximilian Marterer/Joao Sousa 0 3 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Launceston Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.18
Viertelfinale
Maverick Banes/Gavin Van Peperzeel 1 w/o
Gerard Granollers/Marcel Granollers 0
08.02.18
Viertelfinale
Alex Bolt/Bradley Mousley 2 6 7
Nathaniel Lammons/Alex Lawson 0 3 64
08.02.18
Viertelfinale
Max Purcell/Andrew Whittington 2 6 6
Matt Reid/Luke Saville 0 2 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Montpellier Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.18
Viertelfinale
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 2 6 6
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 0 3 4
08.02.18
Viertelfinale
Sander Arends/Antonio Sancic 2 3 6 10
Wesley Koolhof/Artem Sitak 1 6 4 5
08.02.18
Viertelfinale
Ben Mclachlan/Hugo Nys 1 w/o
Dustin Brown/Benoit Paire 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA San Francisco Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.18
Viertelfinale
Luke Bambridge/Joe Salisbury 2 6 6
Bernardo Saraiva/Sem Verbeek 0 3 4
08.02.18
Viertelfinale
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Christopher Rungkat 2 4 6 11
Dennis Novikov/Goncalo Oliveira 1 6 1 9
08.02.18
Viertelfinale
Ariel Behar/Maximo Gonzalez 2 7 6
Robert Galloway/Mitchell Krueger 0 5 4
08.02.18
1. Runde
Jc Aragone/Christopher Eubanks 2 7 2 10
Inigo Cervantes/John-Paul Fruttero 1 65 6 6
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Paraguay Fed Cup Americas Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.18
Veronica Cepede Royg/Montserrat Gonzalez 2 5 6 6
Alexa Guarachi/Daniela Seguel 1 7 3 2
08.02.18
Gabriela Ce/Luisa Stefani 2 6 3 7
Gabriela Rivera/Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 1 3 6 63
08.02.18
Maria Irigoyen/Stephanie Petit 2 7 6
Adriana Perez/Luicelena Perez 0 66 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz India Fed Cup Asia/Oceania Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.18
Miyu Kato/Makoto Ninomiya 2 6 6
Na-Ri Kim/So-Ra Lee 0 2 2
08.02.18
Yafan Wang/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 6 6
Eudice Wong Chong/Ling Zhang 0 1 0
08.02.18
Luksika Kumkhum/Peangtarn Plipuech 2 7 6
Ching-Wen Hsu/Pei-Chi Lee 0 5 2
08.02.18
Zarina Diyas/Yulia Putintseva 2 6 6
Ankita Raina/Prarthana Thombare 0 0 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Estonia Fed Cup Europe/Africa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.18
Oksana Kalashnikova/Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Petia Arshinkova/Julia Terziyska 0 0 4
08.02.18
Anett Kontaveit/Saara Orav 2 7 7
Francisca Jorge/Maria Joao Koehler 0 60 66
08.02.18
Darija Jurak/Tena Lukas 2 7 7
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Cornelia Lister 0 5 65
08.02.18
Dalma Galfi/Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Kaja Juvan/Tamara Zidansek 0 4 3
08.02.18
Magda Linette/Alicja Rosolska 2 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica/Daniela Vismane 0 1 0
08.02.18
Ayla Aksu/Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 7
Julia Grabher/Barbara Haas 0 2 65
<