Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Hungary Budapest Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Edward Corrie 2 6 7
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 4 5
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yannick Jankovits 2 7 6 7
Petr Nouza 1 5 75 5
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marc Sieber 2 6 6
Djurabeck Karimov 0 1 3
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kevin Krawietz 2 6 6
Daniel Khin 0 3 1
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikola Cacic 2 6 7
Peter Makk 0 4 5
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jeremy Jahn 2 3 6 6
Gibril Diarra 1 6 4 2
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Bega 2 6 7
Antoine Escoffier 0 3 5
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tom Farquharson 2 6 7
Konstantin Kravchuk 0 3 64
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 2 4
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Constant Lestienne 2 6 6 6
Alexei Popyrin 1 71 1 1
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Vasilenko 2 6 6 6
Hugo Grenier 1 2 75 4
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Alexandre Muller 0 4 2
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Levente Godry 0 2 3
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lenny Hampel 2 7 5 6
Filippo Baldi 1 65 7 1
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Filip Horansky 0 3 4
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrik Nema 2 6 6
Peter Sallay 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Burnie Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Finale
Stephane Robert 2 6 6
Daniel Altmaier 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Dallas Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Finale
Kei Nishikori 2 6 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Austria Davis Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Dominic Thiem 2 6 7
Ilya Ivashka 0 4 65
03.02.18
Dennis Novak 2 7 6
Yaraslav Shyla 0 61 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Barbados Davis Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Xavier Lawrence 0 3 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Chile Davis Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Nicolas Jarry 2 6 7
Roberto Quiroz 0 4 66
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart China Davis Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Yibing Wu 2 1 6 6
Jose Statham 1 6 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Dominican Republic Davis Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 6 7
Thiago Moura Monteiro 0 4 64
03.02.18
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6 6
Roberto Cid 1 78 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen Pakistan Davis Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
M. Abid Ali Khan Akbar 2 7 7
Minjong Park 0 62 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz JAR Davis Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Dudi Sela 2 7 6
Lloyd Harris 0 62 1
03.02.18
Edan Leshem 2 6 7
Nikala Scholtz 0 3 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Ukraine Davis Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 6
Elias Ymer 0 4 4
03.02.18
Mikael Ymer 2 6 6
Artem Smirnov 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Bolivia Davis Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Rubber 1
Duilio Beretta 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien 0 2 2
03.02.18
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 7 6
Federico Zeballos 0 68 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Denmark Davis Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Rubber 1
Frederik Nielsen 2 6 7
Simon Carr 0 3 62
03.02.18
Peter Bothwell 2 5 6 6
Soren Hess-Olesen 1 7 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Davis Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Rubber 1
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Simen Sunde Bratholm 0 4 1
03.02.18
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 0 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz El Salvador Davis Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Rubber 1
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6
Alberto Emmanuel Alvarado Larin 0 1 3
03.02.18
Marcelo Arevalo 2 6 6 7
Martin Cuevas 1 3 74 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Guatemala Davis Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa 2 6 6
Jordi Munoz-Abreu 0 2 3
03.02.18
Rubber 1
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 7 7
Wilfredo Gonzalez 0 64 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Hongkong Davis Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Hong Kit Wong 2 6 6
Mohsen Hossein Zade 0 2 3
03.02.18
Rubber 1
Anthony Jackie Tang 2 7 6
Shahin Khaledan 0 61 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Indonesia Davis Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
David Agung Susanto 2 6 7
Jeson Patrombon 0 2 5
03.02.18
Rubber 1
Alberto Lim 2 6 6
Muhammad Althaf Dhaifullah 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Lebanon Davis Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Rubber 1
Benjamin Hassan 2 5 6 6
Cheng-Yu Yu 1 7 3 4
03.02.18
Hady Habib 2 6 6
Kuan-Yi Lee 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Lithuania Davis Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Richard Berankis 2 7 7
Kenneth Raisma 0 5 63
03.02.18
Rubber 1
Laurynas Grigelis 2 7 6
Jurgen Zopp 0 5 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Morocco Davis Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Rubber 1
Lamine Ouahab 2 6 6
George Tsivadze 0 3 3
03.02.18
Amine Ahouda 2 3 6 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 1 6 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Davis Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Rubber 1
Manuel Sanchez 2 7 6
Ignacio Garcia 0 65 4
03.02.18
Luis Patino 2 6 6
Alex Diaz 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Romania Davis Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Marius Copil 2 6 6
Christophe Tholl 0 3 2
03.02.18
Rubber 1
Ugo Nastasi 2 7 1 6
Nicolae Frunza 1 65 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovenia Davis Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Rubber 1
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 7
Hubert Hurkacz 0 4 5
03.02.18
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Blaz Rola 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Sri Lanka Davis Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 6 6
Yasitha De Silva 0 3 3
03.02.18
Rubber 1
Sharmal Dissanayake 2 6 7
Jirat Navasirisomboon 0 4 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Davis Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Rubber 1
Malek Jaziri 2 6 7
Harri Heliovaara 0 2 5
03.02.18
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Aziz Dougaz 0 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Zimbabwe Davis Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 7
Cem Ilkel 0 4 5
03.02.18
Rubber 1
Benjamin Lock 2 6 1 6
Altug Celikbilek 1 4 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Ecuador Quito Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 7 6
Guilherme Clezar 1 73 65 4
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Souza 2 6 6
Jan Hernych 0 3 3
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Giannessi 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 0 4 4
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6
Alessandro Motti 0 0 3
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Gaio 2 6 6 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 1 4 75 3
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Sakamoto 2 3 6 6
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava 1 6 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Egypt F3 (Sharm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Halbfinale
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 7
Marek Gengel 0 3 61
03.02.18
Halbfinale
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Hiroyasu Ehara 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Egypt F4 (Sharm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladislav Dubinsky 2 7 2 6
Ren Nakamura 1 65 6 0
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco De Rossi 2 6 7
Matteo Curci 0 3 5
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist 2 6 6
Anwar Elkamony 0 0 4
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco De Rosa 2 6 6
Muhammad Ragy 0 0 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Germany Germany F3 (Kaarst) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Halbfinale
Igor Sijsling 2 6 7
Botic Van De Zandschulp 0 4 5
03.02.18
Halbfinale
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
Sebastien Boltz 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom Great Britain F1 Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Halbfinale
Yannick Mertens 2 7 6
Matteo Viola 0 65 1
03.02.18
Halbfinale
Scott Griekspoor 2 5 6 6
Zizou Bergs 1 7 0 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Launceston Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 3 6 6
Gerard Granollers 1 6 2 3
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Look 2 6 6
James Frawley 0 3 2
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sekou Bangoura 2 7 6
Edward Bourchier 0 5 1
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gianni Mina 2 6 6
Benjamin Barnett 0 1 1
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Mitchell 2 6 3 7
Sebastian Fanselow 1 3 6 5
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nathan Pasha 2 6 6
Jake Delaney 0 4 4
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Steven De Waard 2 6 6
Ruben Mccormack 0 0 1
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ken Onishi 2 6 4 6
Shinta Fujii 1 0 6 3
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jacob Grills 2 6 6
Benjamin Cawston 0 0 1
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Gavin Van Peperzeel 0 3 2
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Liam Caruana 2 6 6
Matthew Christopher Romios 0 4 4
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Blake Ellis 2 6 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 1 74 4 2
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Catarina 2 7 6
Peter Kobelt 0 5 4
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6 7
Matthew Barton 1 3 71 63
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 6
Hamish Youl 0 0 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Quimper Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Halbfinale
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 7
Calvin Hemery 0 4 65
03.02.18
Halbfinale
Quentin Halys 2 1 6 7
Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 6 4 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA San Francisco Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre 2 6 6 6
Ryder Jackson 1 3 77 3
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guillermo Olaso 2 6 6
Jacob Brumm 0 3 1
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matthew Kandath 2 7 6
Alex Brenner 0 62 3
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felipe Mantilla 2 6 5 7
Bernardo Saraiva 1 4 7 63
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Franco Agamenone 2 2 6 6
Karunuday Singh 1 6 0 1
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karue Sell 2 6 6 6
Francesco Ferrari 1 1 71 3
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexios Halebian 2 6 6
Julian Zlobinsky 0 3 3
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jc Aragone 1 6 1
Bar Tzuf Botzer Aufgabe 0 3 0
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Borna Gojo 2 6 6
Conor Berg 0 3 1
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rrezart Cungu 2 4 6 6
Michael Zhu 1 6 4 2
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jack Molloy 2 4 6 6
Nick Chappell 1 6 3 2
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jenson Brooksby 1 0 6 2
Filip Bergevi Aufgabe 0 6 4 0
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sem Verbeek 2 6 7
Jeff Greenwald 0 2 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Spain F3 (Paguera Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Viertelfinale
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 3 6 6
Eduard Esteve Lobato 1 6 3 2
03.02.18
Viertelfinale
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 1 6
Pol Toledo Bague 1 1 6 1
03.02.18
Viertelfinale
Pascal Meis 2 6 4 6
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 1 4 6 3
03.02.18
Viertelfinale
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 3 7
Raul Brancaccio 1 4 6 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Spain F4 (Paguera Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marc Fornell-Mestres 2 6 6
Gerard Escandell Juan 0 2 2
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Milos Sekulic 2 3 6 6
Hugo Largo 1 6 4 4
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 6
Joan B Borras Isern 0 4 0
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alberto Cammarata 2 6 7
Nikita Tatyanin 0 4 63
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Jorda Sanchis 2 3 6 6
Flemming Peters 1 6 3 1
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 6
Tom Clavel 0 0 4
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolo Turchetti 2 6 6
Jonathan Morr 0 2 0
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise 2 6 6
Adria Alvarez 0 2 3
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6
Facundo Furci 0 3 2
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eduard Guell Bartrina 2 6 6
Andrej Wawrzyczek 0 2 0
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 6
Enrique Luque Rico 0 1 2
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Luis Foix 0 2 4
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pablo Schelcher Muro 1 6 5
Bruno Mardones Aufgabe 0 1 0
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Pontico 2 6 6
Joaquin Barraza Escobares 0 4 1
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arthur Hugounenq 2 6 6
Lazar Vojinovic 0 1 4
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 3 2
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
David Mrazek 0 2 2
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
Samuel Pointon 0 3 0
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xavier Gabarro 2 7 6
Marco Neubau 0 5 2
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antonin Bolardt 2 6 6
Gnana Bhaskar Paramatmuni Venkata 0 1 0
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 7
Victor Van Ruissen 0 2 5
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vasisht Cheruku 2 6 6
Nico Mertens 0 2 3
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jurgen Briand 2 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 2 0
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matvey Minin 2 6 3 6
Egor Matvievici 1 1 6 3
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Martins Rocens 0 4 3
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pol Martin Tiffon 1 6
Samy Grace Aufgabe 0 1
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pasquale De Giorgio 2 6 7
Hans Albert Schubert 0 2 64
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Martinez Dura 2 6 6
Elijah Poritzky 0 2 2
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ernesto Turegano Julian 2 6 6
Alvaro Moreno Pulido 0 1 2
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roger Jove Adsuar 2 6 6
Artem Strokan 0 1 1
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maximilian Gatev 2 6 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 2 2
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Switzerland Switzerland F1 (Oberentfelden) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Schena 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 3 3
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Constantin Christ 2 7 6 6
Edoardo Graziani 1 5 75 3
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriele Moghini 2 6 6
Yanis Muesser 0 2 2
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oliver Mrose 2 6 6
Raul Joel Andrin Teichmann 0 0 3
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Novotny 2 6 6
Charlie Emhardt 0 4 4
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yanik Kaelin 2 6 6
Leonardo Chiari 0 3 4
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giordan Kunz 2 6 6
Javier Ruiz 0 3 1
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bastien Kolly 2 3 6 6
Arthur Neuhaus 1 6 2 3
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Daniel Mayer 0 0 1
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Wolfschmidt 2 7 0 7
Gian Gruenig 1 62 6 66
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joel Javier Alt 2 6 7
Patrik Hartmeier 0 3 64
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laurin Aerne 2 6 6
Noel Kunz 0 3 4
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Fekiac 2 6 6
Mattia Scotti 0 0 1
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jonas Schaer 1 6 2
Viacheslav Glebov Aufgabe 0 0 0
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yannik Steinegger 2 7 6
Timo Lanz 0 62 3
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Henry Von Der Schulenburg 2 6 7
Nicolas Parizzia 0 4 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Tunisia F5 (Jerba) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Romain Bauvy 2 6 6
Sergiu Darie Medesan 0 1 0
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ondrej Krstev 2 6 6
Tyler Hoffman 0 0 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Turkey F4 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Halbfinale
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 6 6
Flavio Cipolla 0 3 1
03.02.18
Halbfinale
Dragos Dima 2 3 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 1 6 0 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Turkey F5 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrick Grigoriu 2 6 6
Marko Pavlovic (1999) 0 0 0
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
James Allemby 2 6 6
Philipp Sikorski 0 2 0
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hyeong Don Kim 2 6 6
Martin Van Der Meerschen 0 2 1
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ki Su Jung 2 6 6
Lukas Artner 0 1 1
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antun Vidak 2 6 6
Victor Ernaelsteen 0 4 1
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Cozma 2 6 6
Igor Solomatin 0 1 0
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vazha Shubladze 2 6 6
Halil Aydogdu 0 0 0
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hanyi Liu 2 4 7 6
Cheong Hwi Kim 1 6 5 4
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luka Miklavcic 2 6 7
Bernie Schranz 0 4 5
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gokalp Ayar 2 6 4 6
Teoman Celik 1 3 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA USA F6 (Palm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Halbfinale
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Frederico Gil 0 2 0
03.02.18
Halbfinale
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 4 6
Strong Kirchheimer 1 4 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Halbfinale
Rebecca Marino 2 7 6
Anastasia Kulikova 0 5 1
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oleksandra Piskun 2 3 7 6
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia 1 6 65 1
03.02.18
Halbfinale
Cristina Ene 2 6 6
Despina Papamichail 0 3 2
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natalia Vajdova 2 4 6 6
Alana Tuayeva 1 6 0 0
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nozomi Fujioka 2 6 6
Cagla Teoman 0 0 0
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ena Kajevic 2 6 7
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 2 611
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kelly Williford 2 6 6
Melek Yesilyurt 0 2 0
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giulia Crescenzi 2 6 6
Ai Kamiyoshihara 0 3 2
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eva Siska 2 3 6 6
Zinovia Vaneva 1 6 2 3
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Barbora Palcatova 2 6 6
Shoval Fanani 0 1 4
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Balsen Kaya 2 6 6
Avani Reddy Namireddy 0 2 4
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Annick Melgers 2 6 1 6
Emmanuelle Girard 1 2 6 1
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Ozerova 2 7 6
Sabrina Rittberger 0 5 3
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lizaveta Hancharova 2 6 6
Tereza Svecova 0 1 2
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hanna Sokal 2 6 7
Sem Wensveen 0 2 64
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anhelina Kalita 2 6 6
Ema Mulalic 0 1 2
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anhzelika Isaeva 2 6 6
Negar Habibi Ameshi 0 0 0
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eunhye Lee (2000) 2 6 6
Natalia Zorgovska 0 1 1
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Sandra Maria Kerdikova 0 2 0
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alesya Yakubovich 2 6 6
Martyna Koczotowska 0 0 0
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Annelou Nab 2 7 6
Petra Maria Kerdikova 0 5 1
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Saki Nakayama 2 7 5 7
Anastassia Pantelic 1 5 7 5
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Alexa Pirok 0 3 4
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tamara Racine-Beauchamp 2 2 6 6
Maria Zotova 1 6 3 4
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Jocelijn Cavero Roeper 0 1 0
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Darya Lavrichenko 2 6 4 6
Yifei Yang 1 1 6 1
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alia Lex 2 2 6 6
Elina Nepliy 1 6 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Burnie Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Finale
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Viktorija Golubic 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom Glasgow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Halbfinale
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 3 7 7
Georgina Garcia-Perez 1 6 5 5
03.02.18
Halbfinale
Maia Lumsden 2 3 6 6
Chloe Paquet 1 6 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Grenoble Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natalie Proese 2 7 6
Marie Mattel 0 5 0
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6
Marie Villet 0 4 0
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 2 6 6
Theo Gravouil 1 6 4 2
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Caroline Romeo 2 1 6 6
Pauline Wuarin 1 6 3 1
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Clemence Fayol 2 6 6
Sandy Marti 0 3 2
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Karine Marion Job 0 3 2
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vasilisa Aponasenko 1 6 3
Klara Milojkovic Aufgabe 0 3 1
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mathilde Armitano 2 6 3 6
Coralie Garrigues 1 0 6 2
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Martina Gaemperle 0 1 0
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristina Schmiedlova 2 6 6
Fiona Gervais 0 3 4
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mallaurie Noel 2 6 6
Loan Monnet 0 2 1
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Schena Benamar 0 1 4
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aline Thommen 2 7 7
Emilia Gaelle Dejonckheere 0 5 5
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Justine Da Costa 0 1 1
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Marie Amelie Dardaine 0 4 4
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irys Ekani 2 6 6
Margot Sturchler 0 2 2
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thanh Lan Truong 2 6 6
Juliette Colard 0 1 0
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emeline Dartron 2 6 6
Juliette Talieu 0 4 4
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 3 7
Valeriya Solovyeva 1 2 6 61
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Margaux Bovy 2 5 6 7
Margaux Orange 1 7 1 61
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emma Lene 2 6 6
Rania Azziz 0 2 2
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 6 4 6
Emma Mazzoni 1 1 6 2
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Marie Cerezo 0 0 4
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pauline Courcoux 2 7 6
Fiona Codino 0 5 3
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marketa Panackova 2 6 6
Liv Drolshammer 0 1 2
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maneva Rakotomalala 2 6 6
Juliette Mazzoni 0 4 0
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Namie Francois 2 6 6
Philippine Picard 0 4 4
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aubane Droguet 2 6 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 1 1
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoire Delattre 2 6 6
Heranne Excellent 0 0 0
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joanna Tomera 2 7 7
Camille Cheli 0 66 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia Hammamet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Halbfinale
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Jelena Simic 0 4 4
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Imen Abid 2 7 6
Adele Diana Biba 0 5 1
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nagisa Morimoto 2 6 6
Veronika Masarova 0 0 0
03.02.18
Halbfinale
Nefisa Berberovic 1 6 3
Karin Kennel Aufgabe 0 4 1
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sophie Gerits 2 6 6
Mayssa Tebourbi 0 2 1
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Agnes Ornella Biba 2 6 7
Salima Fendri 0 2 5
03.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aminata Sall 2 3 6 6
Mariagiovanna Nanti 1 6 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Midland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Halbfinale
Madison Brengle 2 6 6
Mihaela Buzarnescu 0 4 1
03.02.18
Halbfinale
Jamie Loeb 2 7 4 6
Jennifer Brady 1 5 6 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Sharm El Sheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Halbfinale
Nadja Gilchrist 2 6 6
Kumi So 0 1 3
03.02.18
Halbfinale
Erin Routliffe 2 6 7
Yexin Ma 0 3 66
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia St. Petersburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Halbfinale
Petra Kvitova 2 7 4 6
Julia Goerges 1 5 6 2
03.02.18
Halbfinale
Kristina Mladenovic 2 3 6 6
Darya Kasatkina 1 6 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Taipei (CHN) Taipei City Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Halbfinale
Timea Babos 2 6 6
Yafan Wang 0 3 4
03.02.18
Halbfinale
Kateryna Kozlova 2 7 6
Sabine Lisicki 0 5 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Burnie Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Finale
Gerard Granollers/Marcel Granollers 2 7 6
Evan King/Max Jacob Schnur 0 68 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Dallas Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Finale
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 3 10
Leander Paes/Joe Salisbury 1 4 6 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Austria Davis Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Oliver Marach/Philipp Oswald 2 6 7
Ilya Ivashka/Andrei Vasilevski 0 3 65
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Barbados Davis Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 7
Darian King/Haydn Lewis 0 2 64
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Chile Davis Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Nicolas Jarry/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 2 7 7
Diego Hidalgo/Roberto Quiroz 0 66 65
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart China Davis Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 6 6
Marcus Daniell/Artem Sitak 0 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Dominican Republic Davis Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Marcelo Demoliner/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6
Nick Hardt/Jose Olivares 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Rasen Pakistan Davis Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Aqeel Khan/Aisam Qureshi 2 7 6
Soon-Woo Kwon/Yong-Kyu Lim 0 68 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz JAR Davis Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Raven Klaasen/Ruan Roelofse 2 5 6 6
Jonathan Erlich/Dudi Sela 1 7 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Ukraine Davis Cup Group Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Denys Molchanov/Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 7 4 6
Markus Eriksson/Andreas Siljestrom 1 64 6 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Davis Cup World Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Tim Puetz/Jan-Lennard Struff 3 6 6 6 6 6
Matthew Ebden/John Peers 2 4 71 2 74 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Belgium Davis Cup World Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Attila Balazs/Marton Fucsovics 3 6 6 6 4 7
Ruben Bemelmans/Joris De Loore 2 3 4 72 6 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia Davis Cup World Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Marin Cilic/Ivan Dodig 3 2 3 6 7 6
Daniel Nestor/Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6 4 5 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Davis Cup World Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Feliciano Lopez 3 6 6 7
Dominic Inglot/Jamie Murray 0 4 4 64
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Davis Cup World Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 3 7 6 6 7
Robin Haase/Jean-Julien Rojer 1 66 3 73 62
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Japan Davis Cup World Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini 3 7 6 7 7
Ben Mclachlan/Yasutaka Uchiyama 1 5 74 63 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Kazakhstan Davis Cup World Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Timur Khabibulin/Aleksandr Nedovesov 3 6 6 3 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Luca Margaroli 2 4 4 6 75 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia Davis Cup World Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Ryan Harrison/Steve Johnson 3 6 6 7 6
Nikola Milojevic/Miljan Zekic 1 73 2 5 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia St. Petersburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Halbfinale
Timea Bacsinszky/Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 0 4 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Taipei (CHN) Taipei City Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.18
Halbfinale
Nao Hibino/Oksana Kalashnikova 2 6 6
Timea Babos/Hao-Ching Chan 0 2 2
03.02.18
Halbfinale
Ying-Ying Duan/Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Kai-Chen Chang/Chia-Jung Chuang 0 0 0
<